10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tobias MathisenPorsgrunn OL 151:51 0:00
2Jan NechanickyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 153:09 1:18
3Fabian ValleriusGamleby OK 153:24 1:33
4Jussi AnkeloMS Parma 153:45 1:54
5Teodor Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 153:46 1:55
6Alfred BjørnerødOK Moss 153:53 2:02
7Emil LaaksonenEspoon Suunta 154:07 2:16
Samuli RouskuMS Parma 154:13 2:22
8Adam ConwayKongsberg OL 154:15 2:24
Olli TiainenEspoon Suunta 155:26 3:35
9Matias LautamäkiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 155:30 3:39
10Mikko MäättäläEspoon Suunta 255:35 3:44
11Otso PajuojaEspoon Suunta 355:36 3:45
12Davide De BonaUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 155:37 3:46
Atle Nikolai WølloKongsberg OL 155:39 3:48
13Felix FinsrudAsker SK 155:54 4:03
14Petra HoleckovaTSM Kralovehradecko 155:59 4:08
Jonas MyhrAsker SK 156:00 4:09
15Martin SandqvistVästerås SOK 156:01 4:10
16Jonne LiukkonenSundsvalls OK 256:05 4:14
17Johan EgerKongsberg OL 256:15 4:24
18Aron HellgrenIF Thor 156:52 5:01
19Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 157:09 5:18
20Jonas CarlssonStora Tuna OK 157:10 5:19
21Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 157:19 5:28
22Iivari WillmanRastikarhut 157:22 5:31
Joona NolviRastikarhut 157:29 5:38
23Axel ElmbladBredaryds SOK 157:32 5:41
24Albin NyqvistOK Landehof 257:34 5:43
Antti SorsaEspoon Suunta 257:35 5:44
25Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 157:57 6:06
Joonas PaananenTurun Suunnistajat 158:00 6:09
26Anton TörnqvistKarlskrona SOK 258:02 6:11
27Axel LindgrenNyköpings OK 258:06 6:15
28Svante SelinFK Göingarna 158:09 6:18
29Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 158:13 6:22
30Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 158:24 6:33
31Arvid KronmarKarlskrona SOK 158:52 7:01
32Hubert WanekOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 258:52 7:01
33Simon MayerCzech West O-team 158:56 7:05
34Suvi HeikkiläLynx 159:03 7:12
35Alexander JanssonOK Djerf 159:03 7:12
36Lukas WernerIFK Lidingö SOK 159:16 7:25
Wilmer SelinFK Göingarna 159:20 7:29
37Sofia IversAttunda OK 159:23 7:32
38Oliver AlajoutsiKoovee 159:24 7:33
39Erik BovalliusJärfälla OK 259:25 7:34
40Trygve Børte NomelandKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 159:32 7:41
Frantisek SvetnickyKarlskrona SOK 159:36 7:45
41Adrian SjödinIK Hakarpspojkarna 259:37 7:46
42Hanna LundbergOK Renen 159:46 7:55
43Lukas KlausenIF Sturla 159:47 7:56
44Hugo EricssonVäxjö OK 159:48 7:57
45Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 159:56 8:05
Joona YliahoKoovee 160:01 8:10
46Karl GranathOK Kåre 160:11 8:20
Filip SauliCzech West O-team 160:17 8:26
47Alfons PetersonOK Denseln 160:20 8:29
48Ferdinand FremmingHeming Orientering 160:20 8:29
49Jonáš MellanTSM Ještědské oblasti 260:22 8:31
50Loke HedbergLunds OK 160:22 8:31
51Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 160:23 8:32
52Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 260:23 8:32
53Dominik PrusaUSK Praha 160:27 8:36
Kristian ØstermannHeming Orientering 160:30 8:39
54Alex VirtalaPargas IF 160:32 8:41
55Jakob TorgersenHalden SK 160:33 8:42
56Moa ErikssonTrollhättans SOK 160:33 8:42
57Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 260:34 8:43
58Lars LienMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 260:34 8:43
59Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 160:35 8:44
Nils GrimbeckSävedalens AIK 260:43 8:52
60Adam Li?kaKOS Tesla Brno 160:45 8:54
61Kristoffer HelminsenFredrikstad SK 160:49 8:58
Tomáš DoušekKOS Tesla Brno 160:53 9:02
62Erik Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 160:56 9:05
63Simon Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 160:56 9:05
64Martin GajdaTSM Praha 261:00 9:09
Lorenzo BrunetUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 161:04 9:13
Ludvig Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 161:06 9:15
65Arvid LundqvistHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 161:07 9:16
66Daniel RautioEspoon Suunta 461:07 9:16
Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 161:08 9:17
Joona VuorelaEspoon Suunta 461:15 9:24
67Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 261:16 9:25
Elis IversAttunda OK 261:18 9:27
68Lukas HagbergKalmar OK 161:20 9:29
69Alvar MelinHaninge SOK 161:21 9:30
70Petr SynekTSM Ještědské oblasti 161:35 9:44
Kryštof HájekTSM Ještědské oblasti 161:41 9:50
71Miki NiemensivuRasti-Lukko 161:46 9:55
72Ragnhild HelmersenIL Koll / Fet OL 161:52 10:01
73Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 161:53 10:02
74Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 161:59 10:08
75Antonín ŠvarcTSM Praha 362:06 10:15
76Olof MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK 262:08 10:17
77Anton HamppuHelsingin Suunnistajat 162:13 10:22
78Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 162:16 10:25
79Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 162:24 10:33
80Hannes LindahlSundsvalls OK 162:28 10:37
Ingrid AndréTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 162:30 10:39
81Marie ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 562:37 10:46
82Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 262:40 10:49
83Tuomo HaapalaPaimion Rasti 162:44 10:53
Petr JanasTSM Praha 262:46 10:55
84Matyas ZakourilUSK Praha 262:51 11:00
Lenni VäisänenHelsingin Suunnistajat 162:58 11:07
85Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 162:59 11:08
Axel LundgrenSundsvalls OK 163:02 11:11
Vilém ŠtraitUSK Praha 263:05 11:14
Elis PetersonOK Denseln 163:06 11:15
86Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 163:10 11:19
87Isak AnängenNyköpings OK 163:18 11:27
88Henrik ReuschHeming Orientering 263:21 11:30
Anders RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 163:22 11:31
89Erlend BørliFossum IF 263:40 11:49
90Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 163:48 11:57
91Martina ThynovaTSM Kralovehradecko 263:53 12:02
Tomas DohnalekTSM Kralovehradecko 263:54 12:03
92Adam ŠkvorTSM Praha 163:58 12:07
Vít ŠtefanTSM Ještědské oblasti 264:00 12:09
93Elias NyqvistOK Landehof 164:00 12:09
94Alfred LängheimTullinge SK 164:05 12:14
95Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 164:06 12:15
96Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL 164:07 12:16
97Gabriel GjoneSandefjord OK 164:10 12:19
98Juho NieminenTampereen Pyrintö 164:14 12:23
Vít ŠkáchaTSM Praha 364:17 12:26
99Erik BohneVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 164:18 12:27
100Olle DalinOK Kåre 364:23 12:32
Wille SöderqvistOK Kåre 364:34 12:43
101Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK 164:52 13:01
102Hugo CedervallÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 165:23 13:32
103Inga Skaarer WiklundNydalens Skiklub 265:24 13:33
Jonas EikåsSandefjord OK 165:25 13:34
104Ingrid OlssonOK Tor 165:25 13:34
Hannes DegermanGamleby OK 165:32 13:41
105Erik LundquistOK Ravinen 365:33 13:42
106Wilhelm NordqvistWaxholms OK 165:34 13:43
107Maja BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK 165:39 13:48
108Caitlin IrvingEngland Juniors 165:40 13:49
109Elis WiklundVästerås SOK 365:42 13:51
Herman Lien BackstrømHalden SK 166:08 14:17
110Martin BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 166:10 14:19
Hugo NordlanderSundsvalls OK 266:12 14:21
111Elias WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 166:22 14:31
112John WolgastSnättringe SK 266:31 14:40
113Pontus AxellIFK Enskede 266:31 14:40
114Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 166:36 14:45
115Nils EngbergHärnösands OK 166:40 14:49
116Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 166:42 14:51
117Gustav HarrysonOK Skogshjortarna 266:46 14:55
Noel HelmerssonOK Tisaren 166:54 15:03
Tomáš BaldriánUSK Praha 167:00 15:09
Arvid HenningHärnösands OK 167:05 15:14
118Erik JohanssonOK Alehof 167:16 15:25
119Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 167:44 15:53
Lucas BoströmOK Alehof 167:45 15:54
Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 167:46 15:55
120Ondrej EhlKOS Tesla Brno 267:49 15:58
Adam ZridkaveselyKOS Tesla Brno 267:53 16:02
121William GrunderJärfälla OK 167:55 16:04
Oskari PenttinenEspoon Suunta 367:56 16:05
122Matias MäenpääTampereen Pyrintö 267:59 16:08
Adam KristiansenOK Moss 267:59 16:08
123Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 168:04 16:13
124Lassi TervoHelsingin Suunnistajat 368:04 16:13
Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 168:08 16:17
125Elias DanielssonOK Hammaren 168:09 16:18
126Markus SojakkaHelsingin Suunnistajat 268:15 16:24
127Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 168:25 16:34
Manne HammarbergJärfälla OK 168:25 16:34
Aaro KoskinenTampereen Pyrintö 268:26 16:35
128Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 368:26 16:35
Kristoffer KlarinVästerås SOK 368:33 16:42
Milan Mala?kaTSM Praha 168:33 16:42
129Filippa FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 168:34 16:43
Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK 168:36 16:45
130Fredrik WestlundKils OK 168:37 16:46
131Silje NissenFreidig 368:38 16:47
132Sofia PalmFK Boken 168:40 16:49
133Aino AsklöfLynx 268:41 16:50
Tage RosenlundVaregg Fleridrett / IL Gular 168:42 16:51
Anna ChristensenFreidig 368:43 16:52
134Liam HälldalSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 268:46 16:55
135Axel AaldeNydalens Skiklub 368:47 16:56
Olli MustajokiTampereen Pyrintö 168:49 16:58
136Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 168:50 16:59
137Jonas KroghOppsal Orientering 368:52 17:01
138Hugo FriskVästerås SOK 268:53 17:02
139Klas LjungqvistLunds OK 268:54 17:03
140Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 168:56 17:05
141Ida HofstedtTäby OK 269:05 17:14
142Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 169:08 17:17
143Anton MörkforsJärfälla OK 369:15 17:24
Rolf Andreas BergNydalens Skiklub 369:22 17:31
144Una KittilsenFreidig 469:27 17:36
145Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 269:37 17:46
Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 269:37 17:46
William RebaneKils OK 169:37 17:46
Leo HaanpääPaimion Rasti 169:48 17:57
146Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 269:48 17:57
Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 169:51 18:00
147Simon WesthMullsjö SOK 169:53 18:02
148Simon NordlanderSundsvalls OK 370:05 18:14
149Rasmus TenkanenOK Raseborg 170:07 18:16
Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK 170:15 18:24
150Albin HjellströmIK Hakarpspojkarna 370:16 18:25
Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF 470:19 18:28
151Henrik WoldeneFossum IF 470:19 18:28
Marcus SmedslundOK Raseborg 170:30 18:39
Karl GranforsOK Landehof 170:40 18:49
152Martin Nøkleby MellingEiker OL / Ringerike OL 270:44 18:53
153Joel ThalénSundbybergs IK 270:45 18:54
154Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 270:48 18:57
155Erik SlättOK Alehof 271:00 19:09
156Tommi ValkolehtoTampereen Pyrintö 371:09 19:18
157Adrian Hansson BångaAlfta-Ösa OK 171:12 19:21
158Ole Gunnar Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 171:12 19:21
159Odin EkNyköpings OK 371:14 19:23
Irma ÖstbergAlfta-Ösa OK 171:16 19:25
160Simen GammelmoMjøs-o 471:19 19:28
161Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK 271:21 19:30
162Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 271:23 19:32
163Mads SkødtOK Pan Århus 171:26 19:35
164Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 571:26 19:35
165Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL 171:27 19:36
166Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 171:31 19:40
Markus MelénOK Kåre 171:32 19:41
Villads SkovbjergOK Pan Århus 171:35 19:44
167Moa LundinOK Linné 471:46 19:55
168Vetle Lysaker NorbomKonnerud IL 171:53 20:02
Emil Solan GorsetMjøs-o 471:54 20:03
169Alfred LiljeströmGävle OK 172:02 20:11
170Albin HainkeSnättringe SK 372:07 20:16
171Signe SchagerströmGarphyttans IF 272:11 20:20
172Erik NilssonDalaportens OL 172:13 20:22
173Marie Roll-TørnqvistFana IL 172:21 20:30
174Mikkel KatlaFossum IF 172:27 20:36
175Ida Sofie HjortlandLardal OL / Larvik OK 172:30 20:39
176Sofie BodinAlmby IK 172:49 20:58
177Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 172:56 21:05
Liam JohanssonIF Hagen 172:57 21:06
178Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK 373:02 21:11
179Mabel AmundsenFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 673:02 21:11
180Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 573:07 21:16
Jens FochsenWaxholms OK 173:07 21:16
181Oliver NilsenFossum IF 573:08 21:17
Iver Dalsaune ThunFreidig 573:09 21:18
182Marius BakkeFossum IF 373:11 21:20
183Eric BäckArboga OK 173:11 21:20
184Joel WallnerAttunda OK 473:15 21:24
185Daniela RajalaKoovee 273:16 21:25
Frida HaugskottFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 673:17 21:26
Gustav BjörklundIFK Enskede 273:22 21:31
186Oskar BjörssonOK Kullingshof 173:25 21:34
187Jesper DonnerOK77 173:26 21:35
188Joni Müller af UhrOK Linné 173:27 21:36
189Alf Kristian HelleHalden SK 273:28 21:37
190Simon ClaessonOK Rodhen 173:29 21:38
Peder BryggenHalden SK 273:33 21:42
191Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 273:35 21:44
192Sami KarruMS Parma 273:41 21:50
193Hanna StalebrantGamleby OK 273:42 21:51
194Jonathan NilssonGustavsbergs OK 173:55 22:04
195Erik JonssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 174:04 22:13
196Linn AldénOK Roxen 174:04 22:13
197Viktor BoströmOK Linné 374:06 22:15
Edvin OckbornTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 274:09 22:18
198Johan ErikssonTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 274:09 22:18
199Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 174:19 22:28
Sofia GreenAlmby IK 174:21 22:30
200Alva BladhTullinge SK 374:35 22:44
201Kaisla SeppäläRajamäen Rykmentti 174:37 22:46
Ella RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 274:41 22:50
Emma VarmavuoRajamäen Rykmentti 174:54 23:03
Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK 174:55 23:04
202Marcus BarbozaAttunda OK 375:00 23:09
203Melker LarssonOK Orion 175:02 23:11
204Maja Mo HjelsethNydalens Skiklub 475:05 23:14
Svante SandvikAttunda OK 375:09 23:18
205Albin LindskogOK Ravinen 275:15 23:24
206Thobias BrodinLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 275:19 23:28
207Ane Malene KolstadFreidig 275:20 23:29
208Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering 175:26 23:35
Oskar EknerSnättringe SK 275:27 23:36
Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 175:27 23:36
209Klara KivijärviOK Renen 275:28 23:37
Elias LindroosPargas IF 175:29 23:38
210Axel ThybeckOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 375:45 23:54
211Liina ViitasaariKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 175:55 24:04
212Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 375:57 24:06
213Justus ArenanderSkarpnäcks OL 176:01 24:10
214Saga WickholmOK Trian 176:01 24:10
215Erik NilssonGotlands OF 176:02 24:11
216Elin RindstigSOK Viljan 176:02 24:11
Olle PetersénOK Njudung 176:05 24:14
Philip Lehmann RomørenFossum IF 576:06 24:15
217Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 176:06 24:15
218Aleksander Tanem IversenVerdal OK 176:09 24:18
219Venla TiljanderHyvinkään Rasti 176:14 24:23
220Nils TveiteÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 176:18 24:27
Casper KarlssonOK Tor 176:18 24:27
221Vidar BäckmanJämtland United76:30 24:39
Edvard PelanderOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 376:32 24:41
Cecilia NordgrenOK Trian 176:33 24:42
222Elsa AspMölndal Outdoor IF 176:34 24:43
223Theodor Karlsson BrabieJärfälla OK 476:37 24:46
Thea NordinKorsnäs IF OK 176:39 24:48
224Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 276:41 24:50
225Vojtech SpevacekCzech West O-team 277:03 25:12
226Marcus EkmanTäby OK 577:07 25:16
227Alvilde Lysaker SandenEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 177:16 25:25
228Esbjörn Montelius RisbergOK Kåre 277:18 25:27
David OlanderLunds OK 277:23 25:32
229Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 177:24 25:33
Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 477:25 25:34
230Ole Sofus HaakaasIndre Østfold OK 277:27 25:36
Amund Øiseth BedinIndre Østfold OK 277:38 25:47
231Stella RosengrenTjalve IF Norrköping 177:48 25:57
232Ingeborg HovdejordNotodden OL 177:54 26:03
Kasper VemdalMullsjö SOK 178:03 26:12
Louise OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 178:04 26:13
233Kåre Peter Krohn GjessingHeming Orientering 378:05 26:14
Emma EngehultNotodden OL 178:09 26:18
Lauri AaltoMS Parma 278:14 26:23
234Klockar-Eskil NääsLeksands OK 178:17 26:26
Wilma PetterssonOK Kullingshof 178:18 26:27
Tilda BergLeksands OK 178:32 26:41
Ida HjortOK Roxen 178:33 26:42
235Gjermund Taje SkeieRaumar Orientering 278:34 26:43
Andreas BorängSnättringe SK 378:41 26:50
236Melvin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 178:50 26:59
237Sixten PerssonSkogslöparna 178:51 27:00
Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 178:54 27:03
238Liv NorbergAvesta OK 179:11 27:20
Rasmus LindblomGustavsbergs OK 179:14 27:23
Isabella JoonsLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 279:59 28:08
239Kevin SjölanderOK Rodhen 281:15 29:24
Otso TukiainenTampereen Pyrintö 381:31 29:40
Radim TokarCzech West O-team 281:35 29:44
240Oscar EkenborgNyköpings OK 481:38 29:47
241Maja KarlssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 181:38 29:47
242Sixten LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK 181:38 29:47
Arvid HammarbäckSkogsluffarnas OK 181:41 29:50
243Alice Eriksson BjörlingDomnarvets GOIF 181:45 29:54
244Stella RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 481:48 29:57
245Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 281:52 30:01
246Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 281:55 30:04
247Tor M GrostadØstmarka OK / IL Koll 281:55 30:04
Lukas AarnioOK Linné 381:57 30:06
Hugo AtterbrandOK Kåre 281:58 30:07
Adam ÖsterdahlGotlands OF 182:21 30:30
Lucas TreldalLunds OK 182:21 30:30
Melker PalmJärfälla OK 382:23 30:32
Emil FranzénSundbybergs IK 282:31 30:40
248Jose FernandesKongsberg OL 883:17 31:26
249Thea SvenssonIK Vikings OK 183:28 31:37
250Melker EklundOK Nolaskogsarna 283:29 31:38
251Gustav LübckeOK Ravinen 483:43 31:52
252Hanna RingOK Orion / Ronneby OK 283:44 31:53
253Mari Loftesnes KaupangOL Tønsberg og Omegn 283:45 31:54
Noel BengtssonOK Skogshjortarna 183:51 32:00
254Leo KajanusTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 383:51 32:00
Anny Horge RogneOL Tønsberg og Omegn 283:53 32:02
Edvin WollbrandOK Ravinen 483:57 32:06
Samuel JohanssonOK Nolaskogsarna 283:58 32:07
255Åsa SundströmJärla Orientering 184:03 32:12
256Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 184:04 32:13
257Selma ErikssonOK Djerf 284:05 32:14
Jonathan NorrmanOK Ravinen 284:43 32:52
258Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 284:49 32:58
Emma WahlströmOK Djerf 284:55 33:04
Gustav NorbergOK Hällen 284:56 33:05
Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 185:07 33:16
259Pontus ÖstemarFinspångs SOK 286:08 34:17
260Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK 186:29 34:38
261Elis Forsberg RundströmIFK Enskede 186:48 34:57
Erik FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 286:50 34:59
262Alice LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 286:57 35:06
Emil BrunbergNyköpings OK 387:00 35:09
263Love BylundIF Thor 287:01 35:10
Klara JunegardTullinge SK 387:03 35:12
Veronika ArnostovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 287:14 35:23
Tilda BorgströmAvesta OK 188:10 36:19
264John OtterleiØstmarka OK 189:12 37:21
265Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK 289:18 37:27
Hampus KarlssonOK Hammaren 189:23 37:32
266Alexandra StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 389:39 37:48
Petter KajokSkellefteå OK 189:50 37:59
267Vegard Holm JohannesenKongsberg OL 389:55 38:04
Axel AnderssonIF Thor 290:03 38:12
268Elin NetzOK Kolmården 290:04 38:13
269Felix RuohonenTurun Suunnistajat 290:06 38:15
Emma SvidénSöders-Tyresö 190:12 38:21
Edvin WallnerAttunda OK 490:15 38:24
Pyry VahoTurun Suunnistajat 290:16 38:25
Gabriel ÖstlundLänna IF / Rasbo IK 190:16 38:25
270Gustav HellgrenSkogspojkarnas OK 190:21 38:30
Gustav GöranssonArboga OK 190:26 38:35
Emma EliassonFK Friskus-Varberg 191:12 39:21
271Kristian Juell LarsenIL Tyrving 291:47 39:56
272Ivo Cousins ClarhällSöders-Tyresö 291:53 40:02
273Kristoffer HübschleIF Sturla 491:58 40:07
274Signe Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 292:07 40:16
275Elin Sundvall KrügerGarphyttans IF 192:16 40:25
276Danica JaramazAOK Kosutnjak 192:17 40:26
Sofia SlotteOK77 192:19 40:28
Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 192:19 40:28
277Essi MultalaRajamäen Rykmentti 292:20 40:29
Folke KåbergOK Ravinen 392:26 40:35
278Petra HoveidAsker SK 292:30 40:39
Anton LundOK Skogshjortarna 292:45 40:54
Eva SolajaAOK Kosutnjak 193:56 42:05
Olle BrohagenOK Ravinen 594:01 42:10
279William MöllerSkarpnäcks OL 294:09 42:18
Lukas ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 294:30 42:39
280Isak HoltHalden SK 394:30 42:39
281Erik ByströmOK Nolaskogsarna 196:03 44:12
282Edith FållstenHagaby GoIF Örebro 196:21 44:30
Lucas ChavdaSöders-Tyresö 296:41 44:50
283Ellen ThorsénSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 196:44 44:53
284Simon LundellOK Österåker 196:59 45:08
285Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 397:07 45:16
Tilde JohanssonSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 197:08 45:17
Liam WingstedtHalden SK 399:36 47:45
Rasmus DoeringGarphyttans IF 199:44 47:53
286Martin KaiserIF Sturla 2100:49 48:58
287Tarje EspelinAsker SK 3100:54 49:03
288Oscar Wiersdalen ThunoldPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2101:03 49:12
Eskil KolshusOppsal Orientering 2101:04 49:13
289Jakob A. GjedeboOppsal Orientering 2101:04 49:13
290Magnus Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 3101:05 49:14
291Katja GustafssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5101:44 49:53
292Ludvig HaslerSurahammars SOK 2102:18 50:27
Albin VelanderSurahammars SOK 2102:21 50:30
Martin AusenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 2102:22 50:31
293Ellen ArneborgUlricehamns OK 1102:25 50:34
294Martin Johannessen LinneboAsker SK 4102:38 50:47
295Siri LarsenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2102:46 50:55
296Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 3103:23 51:32
297Liv ÅkermanHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 1103:52 52:01
298Sven NyströmOK Linné 2104:07 52:16
299Alex Hovland-SundeKonnerud IL 2104:09 52:18
Emil WeiseliusOK Linné 2104:17 52:26
Reno PapeKonnerud IL 2104:23 52:32
300Jakob RastadIL Tyrving / Asker SK 6105:42 53:51
301Albin GenbergUlricehamns OK 3105:44 53:53
Isak SkoglundUlricehamns OK 3105:46 53:55
302Alma SandVästerbergslagens OL 2106:56 55:05
Joel LeistraKarlskrona SOK 3108:28 56:37
303Kristian Fredriksen AasIL Tyrving / Asker SK 5108:36 56:45
Gustaf JohanssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 2108:42 56:51
304Katja LeicktTullinge SK 2108:50 56:59
305Ina ÅmanOK Vilse 87 1110:06 58:15
306André Serra ComposKongsberg OL 6110:14 58:23
307Axel BalckTäby OK 3110:45 58:54
308Gabriel VilacaKongsberg OL 5111:57 60:06
Fabio MonteiroKongsberg OL 5112:02 60:11
309Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering 4112:07 60:16
Fredrik Berning BorchseniusHeming Orientering 4112:09 60:18
310Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 3112:25 60:34
Lisa WadenbrantSundbybergs IK 3112:31 60:40
Miranda FredrikssonNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 5115:10 63:19
311Isabel UnnerudLånghundra IF 2115:33 63:42
Junia WinningeLånghundra IF 2115:40 63:49
Isak SöderblomNyköpings OK 4115:53 64:02
312Emma LindgrenNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1116:00 64:09
Kajsa TräffNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1116:03 64:12
313Simon NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1117:40 65:49
314Emil AnterudVäsby OK 1117:49 65:58
Noah SantaliusVäsby OK 1118:01 66:10
Olav MelheimIF Sturla 3121:29 69:38
Anders Bredal-AndersenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1121:37 69:46
Malte AlbinssonOK Österåker 1121:44 69:53
Sigurd SmemoIF Sturla 2122:32 70:41
Adrian FagerlandIF Sturla 4122:32 70:41
Viktor Jellvert BörjesonGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 1122:38 70:47
315Nils Arvid WedmanVästerbergslagens OL 3122:49 70:58
Vilmer NybergAsker SK 3123:05 71:14
316Emilie P. VoldLillomarka OL 2125:13 73:22
Alicia BergkvistVästerbergslagens OL 3127:54 76:03
317Luis AmorinKongsberg OL 7131:28 79:37
318Astrid ErikssonUlricehamns OK 2131:52 80:01
Lova HolgerssonUlricehamns OK 2131:53 80:02
319Henning FalkenströmSkogsluffarnas OK 2154:48 102:57
Klas BränströmIFK Enskede 1155:12 103:21
Ebbot DahlbergSkogsluffarnas OK 2155:14 103:23
Nuno AlmeidaKongsberg OL 7162:27 110:36
320Louise ByströmBromma-Vällingby SOK 1162:29 110:38
-Anselm ReichenbachOppsal Orientering 151:26-0:25
-Oscar LundborgKungälvs OK 162:28 10:37
Jakob OmelchenkoKarlskrona SOK 262:39 10:48
-Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 266:15 14:24
-Emil SöderbergTjällmo-Godegårds OK 166:20 14:29
-Oskar ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 468:19 16:28
Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 170:32 18:41
-Jacob HenrikssonRånäs OK 170:54 19:03
-Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK 171:54 20:03
-Mattias LarssonSundsvalls OK 475:29 23:38
-Lukas GrothKungälvs OK 175:43 23:52
Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 182:28 30:37
-Karl HjärtsjöTjällmo-Godegårds OK 184:07 32:16
Ellen OlovssonGamleby OK 284:24 32:33
Venla RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 187:04 35:13
-Carla CollinsFredrikstad SK 398:42 46:51
-Ossian KihlströmDalaportens OL 2109:13 57:22
Filip NordströmSkogslöparna 1110:51 59:00
-Villehart FrölidTäby OK 4111:01 59:10
-Tore AhlinHellas Orientering 1111:03 59:12
-Hugo JaremalmTäby OK 4111:25 59:34
-Tim RobertsHellas Orientering 1132:05 80:14
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer