10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 121:51 0:00
2Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 122:36 0:45
3Stepan AleksandrovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 122:37 0:46
4Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 123:02 1:11
5Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 123:03 1:12
6Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 123:09 1:18
7Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 123:10 1:19
8Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK 123:10 1:19
9Isak HagbergKalmar OK 123:11 1:20
10Kristian SaloOK Trian 123:12 1:21
11Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 123:13 1:22
12Jan RuckerTSM Kralovehradecko 123:14 1:23
13Marco OrlerUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 123:15 1:24
14Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 223:16 1:25
15Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 123:18 1:27
16Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 123:18 1:27
17Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 123:19 1:28
18Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 123:21 1:30
19Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens Skiklub 523:25 1:34
20Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 123:29 1:38
21Jakob Gadefors NauHaninge SOK 123:33 1:42
22Frank TownleyEngland Juniors 123:36 1:45
23Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 123:41 1:50
24Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 223:43 1:52
25Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 123:46 1:55
26Nils KörleOK Landehof 223:52 2:01
27Otto BalckTäby OK 123:55 2:04
28Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL 123:57 2:06
29Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK 123:58 2:07
30Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 124:00 2:09
31Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 224:01 2:10
32Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 124:04 2:13
33Pelle NilssonOK Linné 424:06 2:15
34Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 124:11 2:20
35Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma 124:23 2:32
36Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 124:29 2:38
37Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 124:32 2:41
38Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 324:33 2:42
39Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 124:35 2:44
40Christopher LadimOK Moss 124:37 2:46
41Felix DrejmoOK Landehof 124:39 2:48
42Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 124:41 2:50
43Kristian BoströmEspoon Suunta 224:42 2:51
44Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 124:45 2:54
45Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL 124:47 2:56
46William SturessonLerums SOK 124:48 2:57
47Mari EidsmoFreidig 124:49 2:58
48Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 124:50 2:59
49Erik LarssonLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 224:52 3:01
50Anton UllerKils OK 124:53 3:02
51Tobias EspedalNydalens Skiklub 224:54 3:03
52Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 224:56 3:05
53Anna KarlovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 124:59 3:08
54Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 225:05 3:14
55Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 425:07 3:16
56Albin PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 125:13 3:22
57Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen 125:15 3:24
58Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 225:18 3:27
59Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 225:20 3:29
60Salla IsoherranenLynx 125:22 3:31
61Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 125:24 3:33
62Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 225:26 3:35
63Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 225:32 3:41
64Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 225:34 3:43
65Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta 325:34 3:43
66Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 125:38 3:47
67Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 125:39 3:48
68David FaberaTSM Kralovehradecko 225:41 3:50
69Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 325:44 3:53
70Brage TakleKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 125:48 3:57
71Viktor JemthIF Thor 125:49 3:58
72Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 225:52 4:01
73Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 125:53 4:02
74Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 125:56 4:05
75Grunde IsaksætreMjøs-o 425:59 4:08
76Marketa MulickovaKOS Tesla Brno 126:01 4:10
77Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 126:07 4:16
78Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 226:07 4:16
79Kristine KravdalMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 226:10 4:19
80Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK 226:10 4:19
81Essi HölsöPaimion Rasti 126:13 4:22
82Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 326:13 4:22
83Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 126:14 4:23
84Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 126:15 4:24
85Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 126:16 4:25
86Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 126:17 4:26
87Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 326:18 4:27
88Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 126:19 4:28
89Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 126:20 4:29
90Olle RingiOK Kåre 326:21 4:30
91Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering 126:26 4:35
92Birk Bell LysakerFana IL 126:29 4:38
93Seth BorglundHärnösands OK 126:29 4:38
94Ina MartiniAsker SK 126:31 4:40
95Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 126:33 4:42
96Carl ÅsLunds OK 126:37 4:46
97Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 226:40 4:49
98Sixten EkbladhSol Tranås 126:42 4:51
99Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 126:43 4:52
100Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK 226:44 4:53
101Isak AnderssonLunds OK 226:47 4:56
102Sondre LadimOK Moss 226:49 4:58
103Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 126:51 5:00
104Jenny OjalaKoovee 126:53 5:02
105William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 226:54 5:03
106Linus BoströmOK Alehof 227:03 5:12
107Axel GidlundOK Linné 127:15 5:24
108Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 127:32 5:41
109Erik JohanssonFK Boken 127:35 5:44
110Jill LaurénPargas IF 127:44 5:53
111Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 127:45 5:54
112Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens Skiklub 427:47 5:56
113Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 227:53 6:02
114Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK 227:54 6:03
115Tilda GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 127:57 6:06
116Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK 127:59 6:08
117Emil SoneAttunda OK 428:01 6:10
118Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 328:03 6:12
119Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 328:04 6:13
120Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 128:04 6:13
121Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 128:05 6:14
122Olof EkmanFinspångs SOK 128:07 6:16
123Axel NalbinMullsjö SOK 128:08 6:17
124Tereza FejfarovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 228:09 6:18
125Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti 128:11 6:20
126Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 128:12 6:21
127Simon MarkströmOK Renen 128:13 6:22
128Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung 128:15 6:24
129Jon HanssonOK Kåre 228:17 6:26
130Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 128:17 6:26
131Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 128:19 6:28
132Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 228:21 6:30
133Mari BrendeFossum IF 228:22 6:31
134Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 128:25 6:34
135Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 128:27 6:36
136Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK 128:45 6:54
137Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF 228:53 7:02
138Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK 128:54 7:03
139Elia ThorvikNydalens Skiklub 328:57 7:06
140Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 228:58 7:07
141Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 228:59 7:08
142Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 129:06 7:15
143Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 129:06 7:15
144Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 229:08 7:17
145Jana PekařováTSM Ještědské oblasti 229:11 7:20
146Samuel BökeOK Kullingshof 129:29 7:38
147Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 129:30 7:39
148Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 329:30 7:39
149Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 129:33 7:42
150Lucas WannerAvesta OK 129:34 7:43
151Helena HankovcováTSM Praha 229:37 7:46
152Axel HedströmJämtland United29:41 7:50
153Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 329:43 7:52
154Eira HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 429:45 7:54
155Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 129:46 7:55
156Josefine JonssonOK Tor 129:46 7:55
157Stein StræteEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 129:47 7:56
158Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK 129:48 7:57
159Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 129:48 7:57
160Marcus NilssonSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 229:49 7:58
161Isak BerggrenGävle OK 129:50 7:59
162Eliška PoborskáTSM Praha 329:53 8:02
163Jostein Mauseth RøFreidig 229:56 8:05
164Mikkel BerglundEiker OL / Ringerike OL 229:56 8:05
165Björn RennerOK Södertörn 329:57 8:06
166Alice EkNyköpings OK 129:58 8:07
167Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 129:59 8:08
168Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 330:01 8:10
169Folke SvangrenGotlands OF 130:03 8:12
170Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 130:04 8:13
171Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 230:08 8:17
172Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 230:09 8:18
173Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 330:09 8:18
174Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF 430:11 8:20
175Gustav BertsOK Alehof 130:12 8:21
176Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr 230:15 8:24
177Erik NederheimTäby OK 230:30 8:39
178Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK 130:33 8:42
179Oliver SchüleKoovee 230:35 8:44
180Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen 230:39 8:48
181Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 130:40 8:49
182Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 130:43 8:52
183Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 130:44 8:53
184Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 130:45 8:54
185Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 130:48 8:57
186Noora NeuvonenMS Parma 230:50 8:59
187Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen 130:52 9:01
188Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 530:53 9:02
189Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 230:55 9:04
190Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering 230:55 9:04
191Emil GrønliFreidig 430:55 9:04
192Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 330:56 9:05
193vacant Varegg Fleridrett / IL Gular 130:58 9:07
194Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 231:00 9:09
195Magdaléna RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 131:01 9:10
196Karolína BejvlováTSM Praha 131:02 9:11
197Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 131:05 9:14
198Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 131:06 9:15
199Synne SandvenNotodden OL 131:07 9:16
200Elin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 131:08 9:17
201Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping 131:11 9:20
202Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 131:13 9:22
203Simon SvenssonVästerås SOK 231:18 9:27
204Tim LundbergOK Renen 232:16 10:25
205Stepan MusilKOS Tesla Brno 232:17 10:26
206Karl LundinOK Hällen 232:23 10:32
207Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 132:23 10:32
208John McLellandOK Rodhen 132:24 10:33
209Martin BrækkeHalden SK 332:26 10:35
210Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 332:28 10:37
211Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK 232:29 10:38
212Mattias HanssonOK Djerf 232:30 10:39
213Nikola KosticAOK Kosutnjak 132:31 10:40
214Nea KytäjäLynx 232:31 10:40
215Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 132:34 10:43
216Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 132:35 10:44
217Linnea LundOK Kolmården 132:39 10:48
218Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro OK 132:44 10:53
219Karolina AnderssonDalaportens OL 132:46 10:55
220Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 232:50 10:59
221Sofie VindFinspångs SOK 232:51 11:00
222Filip BäckArboga OK 132:52 11:01
223Stina LindSOK Viljan 133:00 11:09
224Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 233:22 11:31
225Iina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 133:22 11:31
226Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 234:12 12:21
227Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 134:13 12:22
228Janne Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK 134:17 12:26
229Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 334:19 12:28
230Wilma ThornellSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 134:22 12:31
231Hampus HatlenTullinge SK 134:23 12:32
232Viktor SoneAttunda OK 334:39 12:48
233Disa RangertKungälvs OK 234:41 12:50
234Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 234:44 12:53
235Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 234:45 12:54
236Ida HallinSurahammars SOK 334:54 13:03
237David MelinOK Rodhen 234:56 13:05
238Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 334:59 13:08
239Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 135:07 13:16
240Ella StenilsOK Hällen 135:08 13:17
241Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 135:15 13:24
242Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 535:17 13:26
243Lisa HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 335:18 13:27
244Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 235:25 13:34
245Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 435:25 13:34
246Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren 135:27 13:36
247Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 235:30 13:39
248Elias LarssonIK Vikings OK 135:32 13:41
249Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 135:33 13:42
250Axel BrattOK Orion / Ronneby OK 235:40 13:49
251Leevi RöntynenTurun Suunnistajat 235:44 13:53
252Yona JacqueminKongsberg OL 635:48 13:57
253Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 635:54 14:03
254Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 135:57 14:06
255Anna SvarfvarSjövalla FK 136:08 14:17
256Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 336:12 14:21
257Nora EngströmOK Nolaskogsarna 236:15 14:24
258Nora LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 136:18 14:27
259Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 136:24 14:33
260Alice HallménJärfälla OK 436:37 14:46
261Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 536:40 14:49
262Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 136:41 14:50
263Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 336:42 14:51
264Elsa GörasLeksands OK 136:46 14:55
265Filip LindqvistTäby OK 436:48 14:57
266Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK 236:52 15:01
267Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK / IL Koll 236:54 15:03
268Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 437:17 15:26
269Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 337:22 15:31
270Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 237:26 15:35
271Matilda NilssonOK77 137:46 15:55
272Ellen AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 137:51 16:00
273Signe HoloFossum IF 538:11 16:20
274Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF 338:32 16:41
275Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 238:51 17:00
276Erik NorinSöders-Tyresö 238:53 17:02
277Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 238:56 17:05
278Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 139:12 17:21
279Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 339:25 17:34
280Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF 139:33 17:42
281David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 139:35 17:44
282Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 139:39 17:48
283Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 139:59 18:08
284Swann VigierKongsberg OL 540:05 18:14
285Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK 240:09 18:18
286Emelie LiljaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 240:36 18:45
287Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 340:40 18:49
288Malene InstanesIF Sturla 240:48 18:57
289Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 340:58 19:07
290Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 341:38 19:47
291Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 87 141:47 19:56
292Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 241:50 19:59
293Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 243:09 21:18
294Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 143:24 21:33
295Linnea HolstIL Tyrving 243:34 21:43
296Nora WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 143:35 21:44
297Helena LimaKongsberg OL 843:59 22:08
298Ellen HannrupIF Thor 244:06 22:15
299Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 244:09 22:18
300Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 144:09 22:18
301Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 244:12 22:21
302Liv AlmrothSundbybergs IK 344:13 22:22
303Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 146:44 24:53
304Martin ErikssonVäsby OK 146:48 24:57
305Cameron FerreiraFredrikstad SK 346:57 25:06
306Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF 248:12 26:21
307Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 248:17 26:26
308Sander Solheim OttesenIF Sturla 448:22 26:31
309Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL 249:44 27:53
310Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 449:54 28:03
311Tilde JonssonOK Österåker 150:06 28:15
312Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 250:17 28:26
313Silje SlungaardIL Tyrving / Asker SK 550:43 28:52
314Ida PalmOK Linné 252:38 30:47
315Carlos RochaKongsberg OL 754:45 32:54
316Ella MellbergNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 554:56 33:05
317Luka JonesHeming Orientering 456:11 34:20
318Felicia EliassonDalaportens OL 257:18 35:27
319Selma SjöstrandUlricehamns OK 357:20 35:29
320Vida Helland-HansenIL Tyrving / Asker SK 658:25 36:34
321Märta SödervallTullinge SK 258:27 36:36
322Sara MartiniAsker SK 359:04 37:13
323Emelie RökenTäby OK 359:14 37:23
324Selma CarlsonBromma-Vällingby SOK 163:06 41:15
325Olga RindeskogVästerbergslagens OL 363:07 41:16
326Simon PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK 272:50 50:59
327Emma WillborgGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 182:13 60:22
-Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 125:28 3:37
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 427:49 5:58
-Filip WidénHellas Orientering 137:04 15:13
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer