10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 1,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 110:48 0:00
2Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 110:54 0:06
3Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen 110:56 0:08
4Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 110:57 0:09
5Christopher LadimOK Moss 111:06 0:18
6Stepan AleksandrovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 111:07 0:19
7Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 111:11 0:23
8Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 111:16 0:28
9Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 111:56 1:08
10Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 111:57 1:09
11Viktor JemthIF Thor 112:00 1:12
12Isak HagbergKalmar OK 112:00 1:12
13Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 112:00 1:12
14Jakob Gadefors NauHaninge SOK 112:01 1:13
15Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK 112:02 1:14
16Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 112:03 1:15
17Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 112:03 1:15
18Marco OrlerUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 112:05 1:17
19Kristian SaloOK Trian 112:06 1:18
20Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 212:08 1:20
21Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 112:10 1:22
22Nils KörleOK Landehof 212:14 1:26
23Albin PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 112:15 1:27
24Otto BalckTäby OK 112:16 1:28
25Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 212:18 1:30
26Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 112:19 1:31
27Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 112:20 1:32
28Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 112:22 1:34
29Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 212:22 1:34
30Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 112:23 1:35
31Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 112:26 1:38
32Anna KarlovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 112:26 1:38
33Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK 112:26 1:38
34Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 112:26 1:38
35Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 112:27 1:39
36Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 112:28 1:40
37Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens Skiklub 512:30 1:42
38Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 212:31 1:43
39Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 112:34 1:46
40Erik LarssonLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 212:39 1:51
41Pelle NilssonOK Linné 412:41 1:53
42Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL 112:43 1:55
43Felix DrejmoOK Landehof 112:43 1:55
44Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 312:47 1:59
45Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 112:50 2:02
46Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering 112:56 2:08
47Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 113:01 2:13
48Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 213:01 2:13
49Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 113:05 2:17
50Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 213:11 2:23
51Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 113:12 2:24
52William SturessonLerums SOK 113:13 2:25
53Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK 213:15 2:27
54Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL 113:16 2:28
55Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 113:18 2:30
56Mari EidsmoFreidig 113:19 2:31
57Frank TownleyEngland Juniors 113:21 2:33
58Olle RingiOK Kåre 313:22 2:34
59Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 113:24 2:36
60Anton UllerKils OK 113:24 2:36
61Tobias EspedalNydalens Skiklub 213:25 2:37
62Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 213:26 2:38
63Salla IsoherranenLynx 113:27 2:39
64Jan RuckerTSM Kralovehradecko 113:29 2:41
65Kristine KravdalMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 213:29 2:41
66Seth BorglundHärnösands OK 113:30 2:42
67Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 213:31 2:43
68Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens Skiklub 413:32 2:44
69Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 113:32 2:44
70Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 213:32 2:44
71Kristian BoströmEspoon Suunta 213:33 2:45
72Grunde IsaksætreMjøs-o 413:34 2:46
73Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 213:35 2:47
74Simon MarkströmOK Renen 113:36 2:48
75Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta 313:36 2:48
76Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 313:37 2:49
77Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 413:37 2:49
78Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 113:38 2:50
79Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 113:38 2:50
80Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 313:40 2:52
81Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 113:40 2:52
82Brage TakleKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 113:41 2:53
83Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 113:41 2:53
84David FaberaTSM Kralovehradecko 213:43 2:55
85Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 113:43 2:55
86Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 213:45 2:57
87Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK 213:47 2:59
88Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 313:48 3:00
89Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 113:49 3:01
90William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 213:50 3:02
91Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 113:51 3:03
92Isak AnderssonLunds OK 213:51 3:03
93Carl ÅsLunds OK 113:53 3:05
94Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 213:53 3:05
95Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 113:54 3:06
96Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 113:55 3:07
97Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 114:00 3:12
98Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 214:01 3:13
99Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 114:02 3:14
100Jenny OjalaKoovee 114:03 3:15
101Folke SvangrenGotlands OF 114:06 3:18
102Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 314:08 3:20
103Olof EkmanFinspångs SOK 114:09 3:21
104Sondre LadimOK Moss 214:11 3:23
105Axel NalbinMullsjö SOK 114:12 3:24
106Lucas WannerAvesta OK 114:12 3:24
107Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma 114:13 3:25
108Sixten EkbladhSol Tranås 114:13 3:25
109Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 114:15 3:27
110Essi HölsöPaimion Rasti 114:16 3:28
111Linus BoströmOK Alehof 214:19 3:31
112Axel GidlundOK Linné 114:21 3:33
113Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 114:28 3:40
114Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 114:30 3:42
115Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 214:32 3:44
116Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 114:34 3:46
117Tilda GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 114:35 3:47
118Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK 114:35 3:47
119Tereza FejfarovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 214:38 3:50
120Stein StræteEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 114:41 3:53
121Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK 214:41 3:53
122Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung 114:43 3:55
123Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 114:44 3:56
124Marketa MulickovaKOS Tesla Brno 114:45 3:57
125Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK 214:45 3:57
126Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti 114:46 3:58
127Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 314:47 3:59
128Martin BrækkeHalden SK 314:48 4:00
129Jana PekařováTSM Ještědské oblasti 214:49 4:01
130Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 214:50 4:02
131Alice EkNyköpings OK 114:51 4:03
132Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 114:51 4:03
133Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 214:52 4:04
134Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 114:53 4:05
135Mari BrendeFossum IF 214:54 4:06
136Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK 114:54 4:06
137Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 114:56 4:08
138Isak BerggrenGävle OK 114:59 4:11
139Björn RennerOK Södertörn 315:01 4:13
140Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 215:02 4:14
141Jostein Mauseth RøFreidig 215:03 4:15
142Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping 115:03 4:15
143Erik JohanssonFK Boken 115:03 4:15
144Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 115:03 4:15
145Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 115:04 4:16
146Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 115:04 4:16
147Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 215:05 4:17
148Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 115:07 4:19
149Birk Bell LysakerFana IL 115:07 4:19
150Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 115:08 4:20
151Emil SoneAttunda OK 415:09 4:21
152Elia ThorvikNydalens Skiklub 315:10 4:22
153Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 115:10 4:22
154Marcus NilssonSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 215:11 4:23
155Jill LaurénPargas IF 115:12 4:24
156Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 115:13 4:25
157Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering 215:13 4:25
158Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 215:14 4:26
159Gustav BertsOK Alehof 115:15 4:27
160Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 115:15 4:27
161Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 215:16 4:28
162Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 115:17 4:29
163Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 115:18 4:30
164Ina MartiniAsker SK 115:19 4:31
165Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 315:20 4:32
166Jon HanssonOK Kåre 215:24 4:36
167Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 315:25 4:37
168Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 115:26 4:38
169Eira HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 415:28 4:40
170Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK 115:29 4:41
171Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF 215:30 4:42
172Mattias HanssonOK Djerf 215:31 4:43
173Mikkel BerglundEiker OL / Ringerike OL 215:31 4:43
174Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 315:32 4:44
175Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 115:33 4:45
176Karolína BejvlováTSM Praha 115:33 4:45
177Helena HankovcováTSM Praha 215:33 4:45
178Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen 215:35 4:47
179Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 315:36 4:48
180Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 515:36 4:48
181Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK 115:37 4:49
182Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 615:38 4:50
183Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 115:38 4:50
184Emil GrønliFreidig 415:40 4:52
185Josefine JonssonOK Tor 115:40 4:52
186Axel HedströmJämtland United15:44 4:56
187Sofie VindFinspångs SOK 215:46 4:58
188Samuel BökeOK Kullingshof 115:47 4:59
189vacant Varegg Fleridrett / IL Gular 115:48 5:00
190Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 115:49 5:01
191Synne SandvenNotodden OL 115:50 5:02
192Oliver SchüleKoovee 215:53 5:05
193Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 215:55 5:07
194Nikola KosticAOK Kosutnjak 115:58 5:10
195Simon SvenssonVästerås SOK 215:58 5:10
196Magdaléna RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 116:00 5:12
197Elin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 116:00 5:12
198Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 216:02 5:14
199Axel BrattOK Orion / Ronneby OK 216:05 5:17
200Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF 416:07 5:19
201Ida HallinSurahammars SOK 316:14 5:26
202John McLellandOK Rodhen 116:16 5:28
203Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 116:23 5:35
204Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 116:25 5:37
205Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 316:30 5:42
206Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen 116:32 5:44
207Noora NeuvonenMS Parma 216:34 5:46
208Erik NederheimTäby OK 216:36 5:48
209Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK 116:36 5:48
210Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 316:40 5:52
211Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 116:43 5:55
212Karl LundinOK Hällen 216:44 5:56
213Eliška PoborskáTSM Praha 316:44 5:56
214Hampus HatlenTullinge SK 116:51 6:03
215Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 116:52 6:04
216Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr 216:59 6:11
217Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro OK 117:10 6:22
218Karolina AnderssonDalaportens OL 117:20 6:32
219Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 117:22 6:34
220Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 117:23 6:35
221Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 517:25 6:37
222Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren 117:35 6:47
223Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 117:36 6:48
224Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 217:38 6:50
225Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF 117:40 6:52
226Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 117:41 6:53
227Nea KytäjäLynx 217:43 6:55
228Iina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 117:44 6:56
229Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 217:45 6:57
230Linnea HolstIL Tyrving 217:49 7:01
231Tim LundbergOK Renen 217:53 7:05
232Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 317:56 7:08
233Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 217:58 7:10
234Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 117:59 7:11
235Matilda NilssonOK77 118:02 7:14
236Filip BäckArboga OK 118:03 7:15
237Wilma ThornellSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 118:05 7:17
238Lisa HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 318:07 7:19
239Ellen AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 118:08 7:20
240Stina LindSOK Viljan 118:09 7:21
241Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 418:12 7:24
242Janne Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK 118:14 7:26
243Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK / IL Koll 218:17 7:29
244Alice HallménJärfälla OK 418:31 7:43
245Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 218:32 7:44
246Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 318:34 7:46
247Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 87 118:40 7:52
248Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 318:42 7:54
249Yona JacqueminKongsberg OL 618:42 7:54
250Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 118:44 7:56
251Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK 218:46 7:58
252Ella StenilsOK Hällen 118:48 8:00
253Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 118:50 8:02
254Malene InstanesIF Sturla 218:51 8:03
255Stepan MusilKOS Tesla Brno 218:54 8:06
256Leevi RöntynenTurun Suunnistajat 218:54 8:06
257Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 518:57 8:09
258Anna SvarfvarSjövalla FK 119:00 8:12
259Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 319:01 8:13
260Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 119:03 8:15
261Signe HoloFossum IF 519:04 8:16
262Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 219:06 8:18
263Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 219:07 8:19
264Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 319:10 8:22
265Disa RangertKungälvs OK 219:11 8:23
266Nora LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 119:12 8:24
267Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 419:13 8:25
268Luka JonesHeming Orientering 419:15 8:27
269Elsa GörasLeksands OK 119:16 8:28
270Erik NorinSöders-Tyresö 219:17 8:29
271Linnea LundOK Kolmården 119:18 8:30
272Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF 319:19 8:31
273Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 119:20 8:32
274Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 219:21 8:33
275Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 219:23 8:35
276Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 119:29 8:41
277Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK 219:32 8:44
278Nora EngströmOK Nolaskogsarna 219:33 8:45
279Filip LindqvistTäby OK 419:56 9:08
280Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 220:13 9:25
281Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 120:19 9:31
282Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 220:20 9:32
283Elias LarssonIK Vikings OK 120:23 9:35
284Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 120:26 9:38
285Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 320:30 9:42
286Emelie LiljaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 220:34 9:46
287Nora WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 121:08 10:20
288David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 121:12 10:24
289David MelinOK Rodhen 221:15 10:27
290Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 321:31 10:43
291Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 321:38 10:50
292Helena LimaKongsberg OL 821:46 10:58
293Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 121:53 11:05
294Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 321:54 11:06
295Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 221:55 11:07
296Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 222:04 11:16
297Viktor SoneAttunda OK 322:13 11:25
298Sander Solheim OttesenIF Sturla 422:17 11:29
299Swann VigierKongsberg OL 522:33 11:45
300Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 122:54 12:06
301Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF 223:47 12:59
302Ellen HannrupIF Thor 223:49 13:01
303Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL 224:10 13:22
304Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 224:15 13:27
305Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 224:17 13:29
306Ida PalmOK Linné 224:20 13:32
307Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 124:51 14:03
308Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 225:07 14:19
309Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 226:16 15:28
310Martin ErikssonVäsby OK 126:23 15:35
311Liv AlmrothSundbybergs IK 326:59 16:11
312Silje SlungaardIL Tyrving / Asker SK 527:49 17:01
313Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 427:50 17:02
314Carlos RochaKongsberg OL 728:13 17:25
315Tilde JonssonOK Österåker 128:29 17:41
316Vida Helland-HansenIL Tyrving / Asker SK 628:41 17:53
317Sara MartiniAsker SK 329:26 18:38
318Cameron FerreiraFredrikstad SK 329:59 19:11
319Selma SjöstrandUlricehamns OK 330:41 19:53
320Felicia EliassonDalaportens OL 233:37 22:49
321Ella MellbergNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 533:46 22:58
322Märta SödervallTullinge SK 234:03 23:15
323Emelie RökenTäby OK 335:55 25:07
324Simon PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK 238:14 27:26
325Selma CarlsonBromma-Vällingby SOK 138:18 27:30
326Olga RindeskogVästerbergslagens OL 342:09 31:21
327Emma WillborgGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 155:20 44:32
-Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 113:29 2:41
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 415:06 4:18
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer