10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kuba MilanUSK Praha 324:45 0:00
2Jachym HojnyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 224:46 0:01
3Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen 124:47 0:02
4Noel BraunVäxjö OK 225:03 0:18
5Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 225:39 0:54
6Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 125:40 0:55
7Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 125:49 1:04
8Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK 125:51 1:06
9Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 226:07 1:22
10Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura 126:23 1:38
11Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 126:23 1:38
12Radim TokarCzech West O-team 126:25 1:40
13Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 126:26 1:41
14Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 226:27 1:42
15Aron HellgrenIF Thor 126:29 1:44
16Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan 226:32 1:47
17William GrunderJärfälla OK 126:33 1:48
18Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 126:34 1:49
19Oldrich KohoutekCzech West O-team 226:36 1:51
20Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 126:48 2:03
21Anton UllerKils OK 126:55 2:10
22Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 126:56 2:11
23Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK 127:02 2:17
24Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK 527:02 2:17
25Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 127:03 2:18
26William SturessonLerums SOK 127:03 2:18
27Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 127:08 2:23
28Henrik FranzénAlmby IK 127:10 2:25
29Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 127:11 2:26
30Michal BlahaUSK Praha 227:13 2:28
31Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 327:18 2:33
32Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 227:20 2:35
33Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 227:21 2:36
34Hugo PerssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 127:22 2:37
35Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 127:23 2:38
36Christian Fredrik BorgFet OL / IL Koll 127:24 2:39
37Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna 127:25 2:40
38Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 227:26 2:41
39Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 127:30 2:45
40Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 127:34 2:49
41Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 127:36 2:51
42Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 227:39 2:54
43Santeri KirjavainenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 127:44 2:59
44Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 127:49 3:04
45Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 127:51 3:06
46Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 327:52 3:07
47Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö 127:53 3:08
48Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor 127:55 3:10
49Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 127:56 3:11
50Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 327:57 3:12
51Matias KoponenLynx 127:59 3:14
52Erik NederheimTäby OK 127:59 3:14
53Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 128:01 3:16
54Jakub ChaloupskyTSM Kralovehradecko 128:10 3:25
55Kalle ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 428:10 3:25
56Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 328:15 3:30
57Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 128:17 3:32
58Joe SunleyWCOC 128:23 3:38
59Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 128:36 3:51
60Joona YliahoKoovee 128:37 3:52
61Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 128:39 3:54
62Vemund MølnvikFreidig 528:43 3:58
63Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK 128:44 3:59
64Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK 128:45 4:00
65Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 128:45 4:00
66Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK 128:46 4:01
67Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 128:46 4:01
68Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOK 128:51 4:06
69Pelle NilssonOK Linné 128:52 4:07
70Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 328:53 4:08
71Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK 128:53 4:08
72Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 128:54 4:09
73Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 128:58 4:13
74Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 129:00 4:15
75Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 129:05 4:20
76Filip LindqvistTäby OK 229:06 4:21
77Jesper DonnerEspoon Suunta / OK77 329:14 4:29
78Simon BååthSävedalens AIK 329:14 4:29
79Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta 129:17 4:32
80Gustav L. HolmbergFIF Hillerød 129:17 4:32
81Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 129:18 4:33
82Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK 129:18 4:33
83Philip RomørenFossum IF 129:19 4:34
84Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig 229:20 4:35
85Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 129:23 4:38
86Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat 129:26 4:41
87Odin EkNyköpings OK 229:28 4:43
88Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK29:29 4:44
89Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 229:30 4:45
90Markus HalvarssonLeksands OK 129:31 4:46
91Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 329:32 4:47
92Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK 129:37 4:52
93Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 129:38 4:53
94Simon EngströmPargas IF 129:40 4:55
95Jonas MyhrAsker SK 129:42 4:57
96Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 329:46 5:01
97Casper Staehelin BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 229:47 5:02
98Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 129:48 5:03
99Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK 129:55 5:10
100Jacob MikkelsenHorsens OK 129:57 5:12
101Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 130:02 5:17
102Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 130:05 5:20
103Oskar EricssonRonneby OK 130:07 5:22
104Axel BrattOK Orion 130:09 5:24
105Kristian MeløysundNydalens SK 430:10 5:25
106Tuomas LeinamoTampereen Pyrintö 230:11 5:26
107Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK 230:12 5:27
108Johan EgerKongsberg OL 130:16 5:31
109Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK 330:17 5:32
110Herbie AshworthWCOC 230:18 5:33
111Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 130:24 5:39
112Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 230:25 5:40
113Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 230:28 5:43
114Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL 130:31 5:46
115Erik JohanssonFK Boken 130:37 5:52
116Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF 330:39 5:54
117Olof MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK 130:40 5:55
118Tereza FejfarovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 130:41 5:56
119Otto NilssonLinköpings OK 230:42 5:57
120Tomas DohnalekTSM Kralovehradecko 230:44 5:59
121Björn RennerOK Södertörn 130:44 5:59
122Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 130:46 6:01
123Sondre LadimOK Moss 130:48 6:03
124Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 130:54 6:09
125Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 230:54 6:09
126Eva Örnhagen JørgensenKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 131:04 6:19
127Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK 131:09 6:24
128Carl ÖbergAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 231:14 6:29
129Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 231:15 6:30
130Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 131:22 6:37
131Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 131:23 6:38
132Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 131:25 6:40
133Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 131:26 6:41
134Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 331:27 6:42
135Isak AnderssonLunds OK 131:28 6:43
136Jakob RastadAsker SK 331:29 6:44
137Love BylundIF Thor 231:31 6:46
138Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 131:35 6:50
139Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 231:35 6:50
140Carl-Henrik WassOK Kolmården 231:36 6:51
141Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK 131:38 6:53
142Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 131:42 6:57
143Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 231:46 7:01
144Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 131:48 7:03
145Marcus LammFrölunda OL 131:57 7:12
146Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 132:01 7:16
147Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 132:06 7:21
148Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping 132:08 7:23
149Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 132:15 7:30
150Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 132:17 7:32
151Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 232:19 7:34
152Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 132:20 7:35
153Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 132:21 7:36
154Simon WesthMullsjö SOK 132:21 7:36
155Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL 132:23 7:38
156Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 432:26 7:41
157Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 332:30 7:45
158Hugo HedströmOK Bävern / OK Njudung 232:32 7:47
159Emma EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 132:34 7:49
160Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 232:34 7:49
161Felix GustafssonLunds OK 232:40 7:55
162Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 132:47 8:02
163Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering 233:16 8:31
164Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 433:20 8:35
165Fredrik AhlbergTäby OK 433:21 8:36
166Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 233:25 8:40
167Alfred AhltinMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 133:27 8:42
168Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 233:32 8:47
169Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 233:32 8:47
170Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 133:37 8:52
171Eelis AxelinPaimion Rasti 133:38 8:53
172Magnus AlstadFrol IL 133:46 9:01
173Erik BillströmOK Orinto 133:59 9:14
174Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK 134:03 9:18
175Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK 334:07 9:22
176Erik OlssonFK Åsen 134:10 9:25
177Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 234:10 9:25
178Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL 134:12 9:27
179Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 234:12 9:27
180Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 334:16 9:31
181Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 134:26 9:41
182Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK 234:27 9:42
183Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 134:34 9:49
184Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 135:05 10:20
185Folke SvangrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 135:14 10:29
186Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK 235:16 10:31
187Albin SundströmHestra IF 135:17 10:32
188Erik SlättOK Alehof 335:21 10:36
189Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF35:23 10:38
190Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 335:31 10:46
191Emma EngehultBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 335:48 11:03
192Ivar GentzJärla Orientering 135:49 11:04
193Arne BerganKongsberg OL 335:50 11:05
194Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 335:52 11:07
195Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 236:02 11:17
196Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 536:14 11:29
197Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 136:15 11:30
198Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 336:17 11:32
199Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 236:19 11:34
200Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 136:26 11:41
201Hanna RehnKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 136:34 11:49
202Simon MarkströmOK Renen 136:35 11:50
203Viggo WulffMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 236:37 11:52
204Axel TrofastTullinge SK 236:51 12:06
205Marinus Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 237:00 12:15
206Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 237:06 12:21
207Emma BednarikovaÄrla IF 137:55 13:10
208Isak ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK 237:57 13:12
209Ida RosjöJönköpings OK 138:02 13:17
210Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 138:08 13:23
211Philip MartinssonFK Finn 138:09 13:24
212Olav MelheimIF Sturla 238:15 13:30
213Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 238:15 13:30
214Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 238:18 13:33
215Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 138:23 13:38
216Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK / Tyrving IL 438:24 13:39
217Klara JunegardTullinge SK 338:26 13:41
218Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK 138:33 13:48
219Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 238:33 13:48
220Disa RangertKungälvs OK 238:38 13:53
221Tiril HolenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 238:40 13:55
222Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK 238:43 13:58
223Alice PerssonOK Tyringe 138:46 14:01
224Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK 238:49 14:04
225Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf 139:10 14:25
226Gustav Kjær HemmingsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 239:26 14:41
227Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 140:15 15:30
228Elsa LindahlHärnösands OK 140:23 15:38
229Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 140:24 15:39
230Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 140:36 15:51
231Linus NilssonOK Tyr 240:44 15:59
232Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 241:33 16:48
233Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 441:39 16:54
234Peder BryggenHalden SK 241:45 17:00
235Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 141:56 17:11
236Vidar BäckmanJämtland United / Tormestorps IF41:57 17:12
237Mira EnellJönköpings OK 242:06 17:21
238Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 142:32 17:47
239Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 443:01 18:16
240Noor DirroMåren OK 143:47 19:02
241Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 243:49 19:04
242Vegard RanestadMjøs-o 345:25 20:40
243Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 246:24 21:39
244Unni GranforsIF Rigor 246:53 22:08
245Axel FribergerJärla Orientering 247:14 22:29
246Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 247:32 22:47
247Emil AnterudVäsby OK 148:17 23:32
248Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 248:45 24:00
249Wilhelm LarssonLinköpings OK 348:55 24:10
250Alfons EnellSol Tranås 149:09 24:24
251Nuutti JääskeläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 349:11 24:26
252Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK 149:25 24:40
253Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF 249:26 24:41
254Emil FranzénSundbybergs IK 249:29 24:44
255Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 349:36 24:51
256Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 249:40 24:55
257Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 149:45 25:00
258Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering 249:47 25:02
259Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF 150:00 25:15
260Johanne SkouboeHorsens OK 250:14 25:29
261Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK 450:25 25:40
262Emmy WallinFalkenbergs OK 150:26 25:41
263Ines AarnioOK Linné 250:34 25:49
264Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken 250:35 25:50
265Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 250:57 26:12
266Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK 250:58 26:13
267Håvard EikRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 251:02 26:17
268Tobias HøhneAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 351:05 26:20
269Samuel RasmussenOK Kontinent 151:21 26:36
270Britta BörjessonJärla Orientering 351:30 26:45
271Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK 151:45 27:00
272Tobias LiumFet OL / IL Koll 253:31 28:46
273Henrik WoldeneFossum IF 454:21 29:36
274Paavo Lahti/RasKaTampereen Pyrintö 457:15 32:30
275Vera HallgrenOK Österåker 160:13 35:28
276Julie BrenåsSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 260:26 35:41
277Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 360:52 36:07
278Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL 163:01 38:16
279Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 169:48 45:03
-Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 124:42-0:03
-Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 128:55 4:10
-Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 134:32 9:47
-Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK 250:40 25:55
-Mathias AxelsonEiker OL / IF Sturla 374:49 50:04
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer