10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM - Sträcka 1 - 3,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kuba MilanUSK Praha 321:51 0:00
2Noel BraunVäxjö OK 222:00 0:09
3Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen 122:00 0:09
4Jachym HojnyOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 222:01 0:10
5Kasper Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 122:41 0:50
6Sander Tonjer FingarsenMjøs-o 222:43 0:52
7Olle KarlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 122:44 0:53
8Mattias ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 222:45 0:54
9Hampus HatlenSnättringe SK 122:46 0:55
10Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 222:51 1:00
11Erik NederheimTäby OK 122:58 1:07
12William SturessonLerums SOK 123:06 1:15
13Elias AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 123:13 1:22
14Radim TokarCzech West O-team 123:16 1:25
15Sakari HolmroosTurun Suunnistajat 123:17 1:26
16Santeri KirjavainenKalevan Rasti / Kuopion Suunnistajat 123:18 1:27
17Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 123:19 1:28
18Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 123:20 1:29
19Aron HellgrenIF Thor 123:21 1:30
20Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 123:21 1:30
21Simon CorneliussonOK Löftan 223:23 1:32
22Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens SK 523:23 1:32
23Hannes MogensenOK Ravinen 323:24 1:33
24William GrunderJärfälla OK 123:24 1:33
25Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 123:25 1:34
26Elias LehtonenUlvilan Ura 123:25 1:34
27Oldrich KohoutekCzech West O-team 223:27 1:36
28Gunnar FovaeusSävedalens AIK 223:27 1:36
29Sverre RöjgårdOK Kolmården 123:29 1:38
30Henrik FranzénAlmby IK 123:32 1:41
31Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 123:39 1:48
32Christian Fredrik BorgFet OL / IL Koll 123:40 1:49
33Anton UllerKils OK 123:43 1:52
34Alexander AhlsénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 223:45 1:54
35Hugo KindbornOK Hällen 123:46 1:55
36Eskil WidehagSundbybergs IK 123:46 1:55
37Hugo PerssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Denseln 123:49 1:58
38Jonas Damm AlsOK Pan Århus 123:50 1:59
39Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK 123:52 2:01
40Samuel BökeOK Skogshjortarna 123:58 2:07
41Michal BlahaUSK Praha 224:00 2:09
42Alfred ErdeliusIF Rigor 124:02 2:11
43Martin Størmer-AntonsenNydalens SK 224:06 2:15
44Anton CarlssonIF Hagen 124:07 2:16
45Tuomas LeinamoTampereen Pyrintö 224:09 2:18
46Joel BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 324:09 2:18
47Fredrik HaneOK Tyr 124:10 2:19
48Edvin ForsbergOK Ravinen 224:13 2:22
49Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 124:15 2:24
50Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 324:18 2:27
51Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 124:22 2:31
52Tuukka KupiainenTampereen Pyrintö 124:24 2:33
53Hugo UnossonKalmar OK 124:34 2:43
54Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 124:41 2:50
55Joe SunleyWCOC 124:44 2:53
56Matias KoponenLynx 124:46 2:55
57Simon StehlikCzech West O-team 324:49 2:58
58Anton KastrupSävedalens AIK 124:49 2:58
59Kalle ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 424:50 2:59
60Joona YliahoKoovee 124:52 3:01
61Jakub ChaloupskyTSM Kralovehradecko 124:53 3:02
62Vemund MølnvikFreidig 524:59 3:08
63Fabian AlinderSjövalla FK 125:01 3:10
64Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 125:03 3:12
65Oscar HultgrenOK Njudung 125:09 3:18
66Jesper DonnerEspoon Suunta / OK77 325:11 3:20
67Tobias JohanssonOK Löftan 125:11 3:20
68Philip RomørenFossum IF 125:14 3:23
69Emil JägstedtHalmstad OK 125:14 3:23
70Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta 125:15 3:24
71Hugo ÖrnKFUM Örebro OK 125:16 3:25
72Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 125:17 3:26
73Simon BååthSävedalens AIK 325:18 3:27
74Pelle NilssonOK Linné 125:19 3:28
75Ludvik SætherFredrikstad SK 125:21 3:30
76Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 325:21 3:30
77Lucas AhlströmVästerås SOK 125:22 3:31
78Alfred HallqvistUlricehamns OK 125:23 3:32
79Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 125:24 3:33
80Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 125:25 3:34
81Victor HörnquistAnderstorps OK 125:31 3:40
82Joel HolmbergUlricehamns OK 225:36 3:45
83Fritjof Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 125:37 3:46
84Filip LindqvistTäby OK 225:39 3:48
85Luca KallelaHelsingin Suunnistajat 125:40 3:49
86Emil LarssonOK Tisaren 125:42 3:51
87Johan ÅrbrinkLinköpings OK 125:42 3:51
88Filip BrolingBredaryds SOK / Eksjö SOK25:45 3:54
89Markus HalvarssonLeksands OK 125:47 3:56
90Valdemar MaragerAllerød OK 125:48 3:57
91Gustav L. HolmbergFIF Hillerød 125:50 3:59
92Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 125:52 4:01
93Andreas HolmqvistNyköpings OK 325:53 4:02
94Casper Staehelin BlakskjærOK Pan Århus 225:53 4:02
95Simon EngströmPargas IF 125:56 4:05
96Odin EkNyköpings OK 225:57 4:06
97Oskar EricssonRonneby OK 126:02 4:11
98Johan EgerKongsberg OL 126:02 4:11
99Hans UrsetBul-Tromsø IL 126:04 4:13
100Melker ÅkessonOK Landehof 126:05 4:14
101Jacob MikkelsenHorsens OK 126:07 4:16
102Vetle Grønvik EkraFreidig 226:07 4:16
103Axel BrattOK Orion 126:08 4:17
104Herbie AshworthWCOC 226:09 4:18
105Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 326:16 4:25
106Rolf Andreas BergNydalens SK 326:21 4:30
107Vidar NettelmarkSurahammars SOK 226:24 4:33
108Jonas MyhrAsker SK 126:28 4:37
109Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 226:29 4:38
110Kristian MeløysundNydalens SK 426:29 4:38
111Elia KämpeÖrkelljunga FK 126:30 4:39
112Arvid IngvarssonOK Renen 226:33 4:42
113Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 126:34 4:43
114Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 126:36 4:45
115Tomas DohnalekTSM Kralovehradecko 226:37 4:46
116Olof MelchersonIFK Lidingö SOK 126:43 4:52
117Björn RennerOK Södertörn 126:44 4:53
118Tereza FejfarovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 126:48 4:57
119Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 126:50 4:59
120Eddie KarlssonOK Vilse 87 126:51 5:00
121Erik JohanssonFK Boken 126:57 5:06
122Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 127:01 5:10
123Sondre LadimOK Moss 127:03 5:12
124Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 227:07 5:16
125Aarni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 327:11 5:20
126Ludvig HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 227:12 5:21
127Marcus LammFrölunda OL 127:14 5:23
128Jakob BaierTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 127:15 5:24
129Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 127:16 5:25
130Jakob RastadAsker SK 327:17 5:26
131Hugo ÖrtlundRånäs OK 127:18 5:27
132Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 127:18 5:27
133Alex JohanssonFK Friskus-Varberg 127:20 5:29
134Gustav Andresen SkotteFossum IF 327:21 5:30
135Carl ÖbergAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK 227:26 5:35
136Otto NilssonLinköpings OK 227:26 5:35
137Eva Örnhagen JørgensenKolding OK / OK Melfar / OK Snab 127:30 5:39
138Isak AnderssonLunds OK 127:32 5:41
139Carl-Henrik WassOK Kolmården 227:33 5:42
140Arvid Feil LindmarkSkellefteå OK 127:34 5:43
141Oliver HåkanssonOK Orion 227:36 5:45
142Peder Aabogen HaugaardIndre Østfold OK 127:37 5:46
143Hjalmar AxelssonFK Göingarna 227:39 5:48
144Love BylundIF Thor 227:44 5:53
145Sondre EvensenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 127:54 6:03
146Mathias LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 128:07 6:16
147Emma EmilssonOK Skogsfalken 128:09 6:18
148Ludvig KarlqvistTjällmo-Godegårds OK 128:09 6:18
149Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping 128:11 6:20
150Alfred JohanssonOK Alehof 228:16 6:25
151Sigurd Saxe SandvikHalden SK 128:19 6:28
152Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 128:24 6:33
153Hugo HedströmOK Bävern / OK Njudung 228:28 6:37
154Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 128:36 6:45
155Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 128:39 6:48
156Marcus GrunderJärfälla OK 228:40 6:49
157Simon WesthMullsjö SOK 128:42 6:51
158Tristan HalvorsenFreidig 428:44 6:53
159Emma EliassonDomnarvets GOIF 128:45 6:54
160Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 428:46 6:55
161Emil Reinertsen LeroyerFreidig 328:54 7:03
162Felix GustafssonLunds OK 228:59 7:08
163Magnus AlstadFrol IL 129:00 7:09
164Alfred KjellénHelsingborgs SOK 129:02 7:11
165Fredrik AhlbergTäby OK 429:08 7:17
166Kristian Juell LarsenTyrving IL 129:13 7:22
167Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 229:13 7:22
168Erik BillströmOK Orinto 129:15 7:24
169Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering 229:19 7:28
170Thea Nordin AbajiEksjö SOK 129:19 7:28
171Arvid ErikssonOK Tyr 329:22 7:31
172Olivia LundstedtSjövalla FK 229:40 7:49
173Axel HejdenbergGävle OK 129:42 7:51
174Oliver LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 229:48 7:57
175Emil Husebye AamodtFredrikstad SK 229:49 7:58
176Alfred AhltinMalmö OK / Frosta OK / Ystads OK 129:55 8:04
177Eelis AxelinPaimion Rasti 130:01 8:10
178Helmer JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 130:07 8:16
179Jan AntonowiczKarlskrona SOK 330:19 8:28
180Arvid Algers OmholtSkogspojkarnas OK 130:22 8:31
181Johan HanssonSOK Viljan 230:27 8:36
182Erik OlssonFK Åsen 130:28 8:37
183Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 330:29 8:38
184Folke SvangrenGotlands Orienteringsförbund 130:30 8:39
185Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL 130:40 8:49
186Victor EricssonHelsingborgs SOK 230:47 8:56
187Tor Erling GjølsjøOK Moss 230:51 9:00
188Erik SlättOK Alehof 330:52 9:01
189Emma EngehultBotne SK Orientering / Notodden OL / Porsgrunn OL / Stokke IL 330:56 9:05
190Viktor HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 330:57 9:06
191Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti / Pargas IF31:09 9:18
192Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 231:20 9:29
193Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 131:33 9:42
194Erik JönssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 131:33 9:42
195Albin SundströmHestra IF 131:34 9:43
196Erik LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 531:36 9:45
197Wilma KroksmyrVäxjö OK 331:38 9:47
198Hanna RehnKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 131:40 9:49
199Ida RosjöJönköpings OK 131:42 9:51
200Ivar GentzJärla Orientering 131:43 9:52
201Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 131:47 9:56
202Axel TrofastTullinge SK 231:54 10:03
203Sindre Vie StrislandFossum IF 231:56 10:05
204Arne BerganKongsberg OL 331:56 10:05
205Rikard HellgrenFinspångs SOK 132:07 10:16
206Philip MartinssonFK Finn 132:11 10:20
207Viggo WulffMullsjö SOK / OK Gränsen 232:15 10:24
208Agathe BrathagenLarvik OK 132:30 10:39
209Marinus Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 232:40 10:49
210Simon MarkströmOK Renen 132:47 10:56
211Filip DryseliusSkarpnäcks OL 232:51 11:00
212Olav MelheimIF Sturla 232:59 11:08
213Henrik LundforsIFK Enskede 233:00 11:09
214Emma BednarikovaÄrla IF 133:01 11:10
215Kristian Fredriksen AasAsker SK / Tyrving IL 433:03 11:12
216Klara JunegardTullinge SK 333:11 11:20
217Tiril HolenKonnerud IL / Modum O-lag 233:18 11:27
218Disa RangertKungälvs OK 233:19 11:28
219Jonas Fenne IngierdBækkelagets SK 133:24 11:33
220Isak ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK 233:35 11:44
221Sixten SlagbrandVästerås SOK 233:41 11:50
222Aleksandra NitschKalmar OK 233:49 11:58
223Gustav Kjær HemmingsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød / OK Sorø 234:04 12:13
224Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK 234:19 12:28
225Alice PerssonOK Tyringe 134:20 12:29
226Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf 134:31 12:40
227Birgit Dorthea Kleppa MadslienLillehammer OK / Mjøs-o 134:59 13:08
228Elsa LindahlHärnösands OK 135:00 13:09
229Andreas Myrvold SkovlystKongsberg OL 235:02 13:11
230Jakob AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 135:52 14:01
231Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 135:54 14:03
232Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 435:57 14:06
233Linus NilssonOK Tyr 236:00 14:09
234Mira EnellJönköpings OK 236:00 14:09
235Harald MartnerFrölunda OL 236:03 14:12
236Vidar BäckmanJämtland United / Tormestorps IF36:11 14:20
237Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 136:21 14:30
238Peder BryggenHalden SK 236:46 14:55
239Sindre MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 239:06 17:15
240Noor DirroMåren OK 139:12 17:21
241Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 439:14 17:23
242Anders Næss-UlsethHeming Orientering 239:20 17:29
243Unni GranforsIF Rigor 239:25 17:34
244Emil AnterudVäsby OK 139:29 17:38
245Axel FribergerJärla Orientering 239:31 17:40
246Vidar SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 140:36 18:45
247Vilmer LindströmOK Skogsfalken 240:41 18:50
248Vegard RanestadMjøs-o 341:25 19:34
249Simen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 241:34 19:43
250Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 242:38 20:47
251Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 243:09 21:18
252Kasper FagerKarlskrona SOK 443:40 21:49
253Wilhelm LarssonLinköpings OK 343:41 21:50
254Nuutti JääskeläinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 343:49 21:58
255Ines AarnioOK Linné 243:49 21:58
256Emil FranzénSundbybergs IK 243:54 22:03
257Viola HolmströmHärlövs IF 143:58 22:07
258Maja FalkSundbybergs IK 344:00 22:09
259Arvid SillbergMölndal Outdoor IF 244:01 22:10
260Kristian Ekeberg FliidSkien OK 144:02 22:11
261Ebba AnderssonSundsvalls OK 244:06 22:15
262Tobias HøhneAllerød OK / OK Sorø / OK Øst Birkerød 344:09 22:18
263Emmy WallinFalkenbergs OK 144:23 22:32
264Pontus HedinTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 244:37 22:46
265Alfons EnellSol Tranås 144:58 23:07
266Johanne SkouboeHorsens OK 245:21 23:30
267Samuel RasmussenOK Kontinent 145:59 24:08
268Håvard EikRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 246:05 24:14
269Jonathan WoodhouseLillomarka OL 246:13 24:22
270Britta BörjessonJärla Orientering 346:17 24:26
271Tobias LiumFet OL / IL Koll 246:41 24:50
272Arvid JonforsenSurahammars SOK 147:28 25:37
273Henrik WoldeneFossum IF 448:34 26:43
274Paavo Lahti/RasKaTampereen Pyrintö 448:38 26:47
275Anna BenattiSkåneslättens OL 152:06 30:15
276Vera HallgrenOK Österåker 154:57 33:06
277Julie BrenåsSarpsborg OL / Trøsken IL / Varteig OL 255:01 33:10
278Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 356:42 34:51
279Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 163:28 41:37
-Oscar David Broman JensenFarumTisvilde OK 121:58 0:07
-Olle KallerbäckVäxjö OK 124:55 3:04
-Henrik Julian Fontes ÅrbuSarpsborg OL / Varteig OL 130:34 8:43
-Sandra WiduchKarlskrona SOK 244:53 23:02
-Mathias AxelsonEiker OL / IF Sturla 370:01 48:10
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer