10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 1 - 1,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Gustav HellgrenFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 18:23 0:00
2Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK 18:25 0:02
3August SireKonnerud IL 18:27 0:04
4Viggo WulffIKHP Huskvarna 18:28 0:05
5Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 18:28 0:05
6Olof TholénOK Skogshjortarna 28:29 0:06
7Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 18:30 0:07
8Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 18:32 0:09
9Felix JohnssonOK Linné 18:32 0:09
10Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 18:33 0:10
11Samuel JakobssonOK Skogshjortarna 18:34 0:11
12Even LienGjø-Vard OL 18:34 0:11
13Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 18:38 0:15
14Arvid Algers OmholtOK Denseln 18:41 0:18
15Filip MedunaCzech West O-team 18:42 0:19
16Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll 18:43 0:20
17Olof ArevångTullinge SK 18:44 0:21
18Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen Pyrintö 18:45 0:22
19Sixten WidmarkAlmby IK 28:47 0:24
20Axel ThybeckEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 18:48 0:25
21Adam StichhauerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 18:50 0:27
22Edvin HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 18:51 0:28
23Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 18:51 0:28
24Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 18:52 0:29
25Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 18:54 0:31
26Gustav DarginTäby OK 18:58 0:35
27Max AlfredssonGävle OK 18:59 0:36
28Tilda SundkvistJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 39:02 0:39
29Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering 19:03 0:40
30Eric ÅhlÅmåls OK 19:04 0:41
31Filip GummessonKalmar OK 19:08 0:45
32Viggo HolmbergOK Tylöskog 19:10 0:47
33Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 19:11 0:48
34Rasmus KoponenLynx 19:13 0:50
35Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 19:14 0:51
36Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK 19:15 0:52
37Joar AnderssonVäxjö OK 39:16 0:53
38Dominik MarousekTSM Praha 19:16 0:53
39Robin RotticciSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 19:18 0:55
40Ilmari MäenpääKalevan Rasti 19:18 0:55
41Arvidas GunnarssonJärfälla OK 19:20 0:57
42Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK 29:21 0:58
43Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen 19:22 0:59
44Signe HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 19:23 1:00
45Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 19:24 1:01
46Elin PalmVästerås SOK 19:24 1:01
47Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 19:26 1:03
48Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna 39:27 1:04
49Joel AhlbergOK Linné 39:28 1:05
50Hugo ClaessonStora Tuna OK 19:29 1:06
51Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering 29:30 1:07
52Hallvard HellevikFreidig 29:31 1:08
53Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 19:31 1:08
54Vojtech TeringlUSK Praha 19:31 1:08
55Svante NelanderOK Linné 29:32 1:09
56Rasmus ViertelVästerås SOK 39:33 1:10
57Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK 19:35 1:12
58Theo ZaninottiVästerviks OK 19:36 1:13
59Love EnerothLunds OK 19:38 1:15
60Edvin VikströmVästerås SOK 29:39 1:16
61Hugo HässlerSundsvalls OK 39:40 1:17
62Dorja SalopekFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 19:42 1:19
63Oskar EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 29:43 1:20
64Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 29:43 1:20
65Maksym IgnatievOK Denseln 29:44 1:21
66Isak TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg 19:45 1:22
67Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr 19:45 1:22
68Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 19:46 1:23
69Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 19:49 1:26
70Fabian LarssonOK Milan 19:49 1:26
71Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering 39:50 1:27
72Filip ValentinFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 39:52 1:29
73Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK 29:53 1:30
74Hilma DalinOK Kåre 19:53 1:30
75Ellen RubendahlFrölunda OL 19:55 1:32
76Minna TuressonOK Renen 19:57 1:34
77Joel HolmgårdKils OK 19:58 1:35
78Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 19:59 1:36
79Alex AnderssonSundsvalls OK 210:00 1:37
80Peter Telle-HansenTyrving IL 110:02 1:39
81Elin AnzeliusFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 110:02 1:39
82Jakub KuceraUSK Praha 210:05 1:42
83Lukas Bergmann VerhelstHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 110:06 1:43
84Gustav GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 210:06 1:43
85Linus DanielssonSundbybergs IK 210:08 1:45
86Benjamin HjerténJärfälla OK 210:09 1:46
87Max BoströmJärfälla OK 310:10 1:47
88Tereza PaulickovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 410:11 1:48
89Sigrid AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 110:13 1:50
90Alice GregorovaTSM Praha 210:14 1:51
91Aron HöglundTullinge SK 210:15 1:52
92Eemeli LeskinenLynx 210:15 1:52
93Lukas LarssonOK Roxen 110:16 1:53
94Olof HagwallJärla Orientering 310:17 1:54
95Henrik JuntunenKalevan Rasti 210:19 1:56
96Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 110:20 1:57
97Aksel EideBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 110:20 1:57
98Håkon Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL 110:21 1:58
99August GrahnBredaryds SOK 110:22 1:59
100Elin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 110:23 2:00
101Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 110:23 2:00
102Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK 110:24 2:01
103Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK 110:25 2:02
104Gustav RexOK Landehof 110:26 2:03
105Axel LindbladIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 210:27 2:04
106Molly BomanMälarö SOK 110:28 2:05
107Petter LjungquistTäby OK 310:29 2:06
108Alexander BäckmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 310:30 2:07
109Hilda NygårdOK Kåre 210:31 2:08
110Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK 410:32 2:09
111Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK 510:35 2:12
112Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 110:37 2:14
113Tyra LarssonIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 110:39 2:16
114Mikkel RastadAsker SK 210:39 2:16
115Nils TholénBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 410:40 2:17
116Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK 110:40 2:17
117Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 110:41 2:18
118Elvira LindstenNyköpings OK 210:42 2:19
119Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering 210:43 2:20
120Alexander LindellOK Alehof 310:43 2:20
121Selma PerssonFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 210:44 2:21
122Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 110:45 2:22
123Martina KoškováTSM Kralovehradecko 210:46 2:23
124Wilma JonssonOK Tyr 210:46 2:23
125Sanna GrendelmeierKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 210:47 2:24
126Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 110:49 2:26
127Aada SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 110:50 2:27
128Vilhelm SödermanOK Rodhen 110:51 2:28
129Vendula NovotnáTSM Kralovehradecko 110:52 2:29
130Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK 110:53 2:30
131Oscar WärnOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 510:54 2:31
132Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL / Østmarka OK 210:57 2:34
133Sofie Holm NedrebøIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 110:57 2:34
134Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 110:59 2:36
135Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 211:00 2:37
136Axel JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 211:00 2:37
137Lumi HeiniläTampereen Pyrintö 211:04 2:41
138Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 311:08 2:45
139Ellen Wickbom WestmanSundbybergs IK 411:10 2:47
140Magnhild Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 111:10 2:47
141Fanny KarlsVäsby OK 111:11 2:48
142Emily AdenstedtEksjö SOK 111:13 2:50
143Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK 111:14 2:51
144Mirjam EdinOK Renen 211:16 2:53
145Elin SaleskogRonneby OK 111:18 2:55
146Hilda LindénVäxjö OK 211:19 2:56
147Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 211:21 2:58
148Noah OlssonÅmåls OK 211:22 2:59
149Agnes ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 211:24 3:01
150Emilie Nubdal FrøsethFrol IL / Verdal OK 211:25 3:02
151Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna 211:27 3:04
152Hedda MattssonAlfta-Ösa OK 211:27 3:04
153Liv PaulerSkogslöparna 111:28 3:05
154Hannah ÅkerblomLinköpings OK 311:29 3:06
155Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK 111:36 3:13
156Sara LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 111:37 3:14
157Liv LundsgaardLunds OK / OK Kontinent 311:38 3:15
158Elias TrossingTäby OK 211:38 3:15
159Katerina KucerovaUSK Praha 311:41 3:18
160Selmer Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK 311:41 3:18
161Malin NiggliOK Tisaren 311:42 3:19
162Evelina LindgrenLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 211:43 3:20
163Emma HenriquesOK Södertörn 111:45 3:22
164Arvid RundströmOK Ravinen 211:46 3:23
165Agnes OlssonJönköpings OK 211:47 3:24
166Žaneta FryšováCzech West O-team 411:47 3:24
167Alida HertzenbergFossum IF 111:48 3:25
168Elin JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 211:48 3:25
169Viktor JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 211:49 3:26
170Kaapo NärväLynx 311:49 3:26
171Cathrine SognNotodden OL / Skien OK 211:50 3:27
172Antonina RokitaPKO Harpagan 111:50 3:27
173Leo WisborgTullinge SK 311:52 3:29
174Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 211:53 3:30
175Mira VejedalSnättringe SK 211:54 3:31
176Egon WistedtSundbybergs IK 311:54 3:31
177Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 211:57 3:34
178Ingrid HedmanSkellefteå OK 111:59 3:36
179Anton HedströmSöders-Tyresö 212:01 3:38
180Signe KullanderSävedalens AIK 112:02 3:39
181Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 112:03 3:40
182Hedvig GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 312:04 3:41
183Ingrid KjerkreitHeming Orientering 312:04 3:41
184Joel AllmungsLeksands OK 112:07 3:44
185Julia GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 112:10 3:47
186Tilde SvederDomnarvets GOIF 112:12 3:49
187Linnea HellqvistSundsvalls OK 412:14 3:51
188Oline HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 112:15 3:52
189Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 212:18 3:55
190Sixten LevinsonOK Kolmården 112:19 3:56
191Hugo OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 112:21 3:58
192Ebba FryxellGarphyttans IF 112:22 3:59
193Irma ErikssonOK Tyr 312:28 4:05
194Hedda EdinOK Renen 312:33 4:10
195Alicia IvarssonOK Hammaren 112:39 4:16
196Ebba NilssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 112:39 4:16
197Jonathan EmmesjöOK Älgen 112:41 4:18
198Moa PetterssonOK Tisaren 112:43 4:20
199Harry EwersHellas Orientering 112:48 4:25
200Mirjam CostermansJärla Orientering 212:50 4:27
201Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan 112:55 4:32
202Lovisa HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 212:56 4:33
203Ida WestfältGotlands OF 112:58 4:35
204Irma MalmströmVästerås SOK 413:03 4:40
205Halvor SongeBækkelagets SK 213:11 4:48
206Anna FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 313:22 4:59
207Wilma PalmqvistOK Tranan 113:24 5:01
208Signe HartmanLunds OK 213:29 5:06
209Pia Raanes SvelaFossum IF 313:31 5:08
210Armida MalmqvistOK Tor 113:33 5:10
211Helene ScheeleNydalens SK 113:34 5:11
212Alice LagerströmOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 213:35 5:12
213Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF 213:36 5:13
214Viktor NygrenVäsby OK 213:43 5:20
215Elisa LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä 113:46 5:23
216Lova JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 113:49 5:26
217Alva EngströmOK Orion 113:51 5:28
218Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 214:00 5:37
219Rasmus MackenzieNydalens SK 314:01 5:38
220Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK 214:04 5:41
221Lovisa PihelOK Tisaren 214:06 5:43
222Fredrik EricsonArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 114:09 5:46
223Aneta HanákováCzech West O-team 314:12 5:49
224Barbora PekárkováCzech West O-team 214:34 6:11
225Ellen HederströmLerums SOK 114:46 6:23
226Ida-Maria EkströmStora Tuna OK 214:55 6:32
227Fredrik SignebøenHalden SK 215:18 6:55
228Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK 315:21 6:58
229Markus MatssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / OK Djerf 315:26 7:03
230Clara IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 115:36 7:13
231Emilia AnderssonOK Tor / Ärla IF 215:57 7:34
232Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 116:07 7:44
233Linnéa RexOK Landehof 216:07 7:44
234Siri RehnGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 216:12 7:49
235Alma WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 116:26 8:03
236Nelly RindeskogLudvika OK 116:29 8:06
237Arthur LindquistJärfälla OK 417:09 8:46
238Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 217:10 8:47
239Theo Solberg FredheimOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 317:22 8:59
240Arvid ErikssonÅmåls OK 317:23 9:00
241Nora AhlströmIFK Enskede 117:41 9:18
242Alice EttlingTjalve Orienteringsklubb 220:22 11:59
243Ella SandVästerbergslagens OL 120:53 12:30
244Elsa CarlbergAlmby IK 127:16 18:53
245Kinga BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 132:28 24:05
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 18:36 0:13
-Mathias LeroyerFreidig 38:43 0:20
-Felix NidebornOK Roxen 210:58 2:35
-Kristian KaiserIF Sturla 211:07 2:44
-Isak StinessenDalaportens OL 112:59 4:36
-Simon JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 314:15 5:52
-Solveig SoldaggOK Klemmingen 119:58 11:35
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag