10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen - Sträcka 1 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Ola LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 118:46 0:00
2Axel RydgrenTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 119:02 0:16
3Axel ThybeckEmmaboda Verda OK / Lindebygdens OK 119:36 0:50
4Olof TholénOK Skogshjortarna 219:40 0:54
5Edvin HalldinKFUM Örebro OK 119:47 1:01
6Arvid Algers OmholtOK Denseln 119:48 1:02
7Syver Strand GulbrandsenFredrikstad SK 119:50 1:04
8Ted LagerströmAttunda OK 119:55 1:09
9Even LienGjø-Vard OL 119:56 1:10
10Samuel JakobssonOK Skogshjortarna 119:58 1:12
11Eric ÅhlÅmåls OK 120:17 1:31
12Viggo WulffIKHP Huskvarna 120:21 1:35
13Karl Oraug RyghIL Koll 120:37 1:51
14Gustav Eggöy MarkhesterSnättringe SK 120:41 1:55
15Mads Christian MaarupAllerød OK 121:02 2:16
16Karl Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 121:11 2:25
17Sondre OlaussenOppsal Orientering 121:14 2:28
18Tilda SundkvistJönköpings OK / OK Gränsen 321:21 2:35
19Filip MedunaCzech West O-team 121:23 2:37
20Filip Mitchell IversenVerdal OK 121:28 2:42
21Filip GummessonKalmar OK 121:30 2:44
22Dominik MarousekTSM Praha 121:32 2:46
23Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 121:34 2:48
24Joel AhlbergOK Linné 321:39 2:53
25Jonas LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 221:40 2:54
26Hallvard HellevikFreidig 221:46 3:00
27Elin PalmVästerås SOK 121:51 3:05
28Olof ArevångTullinge SK 121:52 3:06
29Signe HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 121:57 3:11
30Edvard PelanderOK Djerf 121:59 3:13
31Edvin LennartsonUlricehamns OK 122:02 3:16
32Aarne KemppainenEspoon Suunta 122:10 3:24
33Wilma MårtenssonOK Ravinen 122:10 3:24
34Anders PeterssonNyköpings OK 122:11 3:25
35Fabian LarssonOK Milan 122:11 3:25
36Gustav DarginTäby OK 122:12 3:26
37Rasmus ViertelVästerås SOK 322:13 3:27
38Eetu LehtovirtaTampereen Pyrintö 122:15 3:29
39Joar AnderssonVäxjö OK 322:16 3:30
40Oskar EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 222:18 3:32
41Dorja SalopekFana IL / Umeå OK / Varegg Fleridrett 122:19 3:33
42Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK 122:23 3:37
43Max BoströmJärfälla OK 322:28 3:42
44Henrik JuntunenKalevan Rasti 222:30 3:44
45Sigurd HobølOppsal Orientering 322:33 3:47
46Ellen RubendahlFrölunda OL 122:35 3:49
47Maksym IgnatievOK Denseln 222:36 3:50
48Viggo HolmbergOK Tylöskog 122:38 3:52
49Ilmari MäenpääKalevan Rasti 122:40 3:54
50Arvidas GunnarssonJärfälla OK 122:47 4:01
51Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 122:47 4:01
52Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 122:49 4:03
53Alexander BäckmanTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 322:53 4:07
54Gustav RexOK Landehof 122:54 4:08
55Max AlfredssonGävle OK 122:56 4:10
56Elin AnzeliusFK Göingarna / Hästveda OK 122:58 4:12
57Felicia PerssonHelsingborgs SOK 123:00 4:14
58Simen Dalen EriksenAsker SK 123:10 4:24
59Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr 123:11 4:25
60Lukas Bergmann VerhelstHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 123:15 4:29
61Aksel Nikolai AubertOppsal Orientering 223:21 4:35
62Tereza PaulickovaKarlskrona SOK / SK SKI-OB Šternberk 423:22 4:36
63Rasmus KoponenLynx 123:24 4:38
64Love EnerothLunds OK 123:24 4:38
65Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 123:31 4:45
66Minna TuressonOK Renen 123:31 4:45
67Håkon Aarhus KinnPorsgrunn OL 123:36 4:50
68Olof HagwallJärla Orientering 323:39 4:53
69Tyra LarssonIFK Umeå / Robertsfors IK 123:41 4:55
70Linus DanielssonSundbybergs IK 223:47 5:01
71Elvira LindstenNyköpings OK 223:51 5:05
72Isak TörnströmFK Friskus-Varberg 123:55 5:09
73Gustav HellgrenFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 124:05 5:19
74Märta AhlquistJärla Orientering 124:06 5:20
75Axel LindbladIK Vikings OK / OK Djerf 224:06 5:20
76Elin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 124:17 5:31
77Ludvik Storler SnøfuglFreidig 124:18 5:32
78Calle WärnOK Skogshjortarna 324:21 5:35
79Axel EkdalaKungälvs OK 224:25 5:39
80Alice GregorovaTSM Praha 224:30 5:44
81Hugo HässlerSundsvalls OK 324:33 5:47
82Peter Telle-HansenTyrving IL 124:42 5:56
83Vojtech TeringlUSK Praha 124:42 5:56
84Jakub KuceraUSK Praha 224:43 5:57
85Sigrid AamandIL Dyre Vaa / Skien OK / Stokke IL 124:45 5:59
86Martina KoškováTSM Kralovehradecko 224:48 6:02
87Hilma DalinOK Kåre 124:57 6:11
88Wilhelm KarmetunOK Njudung 124:58 6:12
89Nils TholénBredareds IF / OK Skogshjortarna 425:02 6:16
90Theo ZaninottiVästerviks OK 125:05 6:19
91Adam StichhauerOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 125:07 6:21
92Felix JohnssonOK Linné 125:12 6:26
93Selma PerssonFK Herkules / Frölunda OL 225:17 6:31
94Hilda NygårdOK Kåre 225:22 6:36
95Hugo ClaessonStora Tuna OK 125:23 6:37
96Benjamin HjerténJärfälla OK 225:24 6:38
97Vendula NovotnáTSM Kralovehradecko 125:26 6:40
98Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK 125:28 6:42
99Lukas LarssonOK Roxen 125:31 6:45
100Sanna GrendelmeierKalmar OK / SOK Viljan 225:31 6:45
101Sindre FurlandSandefjord OK 125:34 6:48
102Gustav GranqvistFK Göingarna / OK Skogsfalken 225:37 6:51
103Max Skjerpen HusebyNydalens SK 425:38 6:52
104Vilhelm SödermanOK Rodhen 125:39 6:53
105Evelina LindgrenLidköpings VSK / Ulricehamns OK 225:40 6:54
106Svante NelanderOK Linné 225:40 6:54
107Aron HöglundTullinge SK 225:42 6:56
108Filip ValentinFK Herkules / Göteborg-Majorna OK 325:42 6:56
109Wilma ReinholdssonOK Alehof 125:47 7:01
110August SireKonnerud IL 125:52 7:06
111Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 125:54 7:08
112Viktor Meland-TangenBækkelagets SK / Nittedal OL / Østmarka OK 325:57 7:11
113Edvin VikströmVästerås SOK 226:02 7:16
114Alexander LindellOK Alehof 326:12 7:26
115August GrahnBredaryds SOK 126:15 7:29
116Sixten WidmarkAlmby IK 226:19 7:33
117Mikkel RastadAsker SK 226:20 7:34
118Sondre HafskjoldNydalens SK 226:24 7:38
119Agnes ÅbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 226:29 7:43
120Liv PaulerSkogslöparna 126:31 7:45
121Aksel EideBækkelagets SK / Raumar Orientering 126:32 7:46
122Oscar WärnOK Orinto / OK Skogshjortarna 526:33 7:47
123Elin SaleskogRonneby OK 126:34 7:48
124Helene ScheeleNydalens SK 126:36 7:50
125Hannah ÅkerblomLinköpings OK 326:40 7:54
126Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 126:42 7:56
127Rasmus ÖbergOK Hällen 126:46 8:00
128Joel AllmungsLeksands OK 126:50 8:04
129Alicia IvarssonOK Hammaren 126:52 8:06
130Antonina RokitaPKO Harpagan 126:53 8:07
131Alex AnderssonSundsvalls OK 226:54 8:08
132Leo WisborgTullinge SK 326:57 8:11
133Moa PetterssonOK Tisaren 126:59 8:13
134Hugo OlssonMölndal Outdoor IF 127:02 8:16
135Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna 227:03 8:17
136Kaapo NärväLynx 327:06 8:20
137Petter LjungquistTäby OK 327:10 8:24
138Elias TrossingTäby OK 227:11 8:25
139Astrid ReuschHeming Orientering 227:18 8:32
140Mirjam EdinOK Renen 227:26 8:40
141Wilma JonssonOK Tyr 227:29 8:43
142Magnhild Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 127:36 8:50
143Linnea HellqvistSundsvalls OK 427:37 8:51
144Elsa ArvidssonSjövalla FK 127:39 8:53
145Ingrid KjerkreitHeming Orientering 327:41 8:55
146Lumi HeiniläTampereen Pyrintö 227:53 9:07
147Emily AdenstedtEksjö SOK 127:54 9:08
148Christian Berge GjellestadNydalens SK 527:59 9:13
149Sara LiwångIFK Lidingö SOK 128:00 9:14
150Emma HenriquesOK Södertörn 128:01 9:15
151Mira VejedalSnättringe SK 228:02 9:16
152Hilda LindénVäxjö OK 228:08 9:22
153Arvid RundströmOK Ravinen 228:10 9:24
154Agnes OlssonJönköpings OK 228:21 9:35
155Žaneta FryšováCzech West O-team 428:24 9:38
156Cathrine SognNotodden OL / Skien OK 228:28 9:42
157Alida HertzenbergFossum IF 128:34 9:48
158Ellen Wickbom WestmanSundbybergs IK 428:38 9:52
159Liv LundsgaardLunds OK / OK Kontinent 328:43 9:57
160Axel JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb / OK Kolmården 228:48 10:02
161Märta SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 228:50 10:04
162Jonatan Herman Lysheden-VogtKonnerud IL 228:51 10:05
163Joel HolmgårdKils OK 129:11 10:25
164Eemeli LeskinenLynx 229:24 10:38
165Rasmus MackenzieNydalens SK 329:32 10:46
166Halvor SongeBækkelagets SK 229:35 10:49
167Sara BengtssonOK Alehof 229:48 11:02
168Oline HanssonAlfta-Ösa OK 129:55 11:09
169Theander HulthénMölndal Outdoor IF 230:00 11:14
170Lovisa HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 230:12 11:26
171Molly BomanMälarö SOK 130:19 11:33
172Fanny KarlsVäsby OK 130:27 11:41
173Ebba NilssonFK Åsen / OK Gynge 130:29 11:43
174Jonathan EmmesjöOK Älgen 130:36 11:50
175Aada SausoHelsingin Suunnistajat 130:44 11:58
176Sofie Holm NedrebøIndre Østfold OK / OK Moss 130:53 12:07
177Ebba FryxellGarphyttans IF 130:57 12:11
178Viktor NygrenVäsby OK 231:05 12:19
179Anton HedströmSöders-Tyresö 231:29 12:43
180Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 231:47 13:01
181Robin RotticciSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 132:07 13:21
182Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK 132:15 13:29
183Fredrik SignebøenHalden SK 232:21 13:35
184Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK 132:22 13:36
185Arvid ErikssonÅmåls OK 332:27 13:41
186Julia GellerbrandtMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 132:36 13:50
187Ingrid Sofie Hox BrynildsenFredrikstad SK 232:43 13:57
188Hedda MattssonAlfta-Ösa OK 232:43 13:57
189Emilie Nubdal FrøsethFrol IL / Verdal OK 232:47 14:01
190Clara IllnerTjalve Orienteringsklubb 132:49 14:03
191Hedvig GrahnIFK Göteborg Orientering 332:50 14:04
192Harry EwersHellas Orientering 132:59 14:13
193Gaute SkjønhaugFet OL / Østmarka OK 232:59 14:13
194Wilma PalmqvistOK Tranan 133:00 14:14
195Irma ErikssonOK Tyr 333:04 14:18
196Signe HartmanLunds OK 233:06 14:20
197Elin JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 233:12 14:26
198Lovisa PihelOK Tisaren 233:16 14:30
199Irma MalmströmVästerås SOK 433:17 14:31
200Alva EngströmOK Orion 133:34 14:48
201Tilde SvederDomnarvets GOIF 133:41 14:55
202Armida MalmqvistOK Tor 133:42 14:56
203Lova JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 133:43 14:57
204Ida WestfältGotlands OF 133:46 15:00
205Hedda EdinOK Renen 334:04 15:18
206Malin NiggliOK Tisaren 334:48 16:02
207Noah OlssonÅmåls OK 234:51 16:05
208Kajsa WallinSträngnäs-Malmby OL 135:24 16:38
209Pia Raanes SvelaFossum IF 335:27 16:41
210Alfred NybergSkattkärrs SOK 135:31 16:45
211Markus MatssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / OK Djerf 335:40 16:54
212Silje Andresen SkotteFossum IF 235:47 17:01
213Ida-Maria EkströmStora Tuna OK 235:56 17:10
214Stina SöderqvistLinköpings OK 236:03 17:17
215Cornelia HällåsOK Löftan 136:07 17:21
216Theo Solberg FredheimOL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK / Skien OK 336:12 17:26
217Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 236:15 17:29
218Fredrik EricsonArboga OK / Fagersta OK / Köping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 136:18 17:32
219Joel Bronebakk JohanssonHalden SK 336:41 17:55
220Egon WistedtSundbybergs IK 336:47 18:01
221Ellen HederströmLerums SOK 137:23 18:37
222Alice EttlingTjalve Orienteringsklubb 237:24 18:38
223Nora AhlströmIFK Enskede 137:31 18:45
224Elisa LaaksoSuunta Jyväskylä 137:34 18:48
225Linnéa RexOK Landehof 237:37 18:51
226Mirjam CostermansJärla Orientering 237:38 18:52
227Ingrid HedmanSkellefteå OK 137:52 19:06
228Anna FranklingIFK Lidingö SOK 338:19 19:33
229Sixten LevinsonOK Kolmården 138:25 19:39
230Lova KronmarKarlskrona SOK 138:28 19:42
231Alice LagerströmOK Vilse 87 / Ronneby OK 238:52 20:06
232Selmer Ringstad HoltFredrikstad SK 339:39 20:53
233Barbora PekárkováCzech West O-team 240:30 21:44
234Arthur LindquistJärfälla OK 440:58 22:12
235Viktor JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 241:35 22:49
236Alma WesselLänna IF / Rasbo IK 141:46 23:00
237Siri RehnGränna-Bygdens OK / IKHP Huskvarna 241:56 23:10
238Ella SandVästerbergslagens OL 141:56 23:10
239Emilia AnderssonOK Tor / Ärla IF 244:17 25:31
240Aneta HanákováCzech West O-team 344:39 25:53
241Katerina KucerovaUSK Praha 346:38 27:52
242Signe KullanderSävedalens AIK 147:21 28:35
243Elsa CarlbergAlmby IK 147:57 29:11
244Nelly RindeskogLudvika OK 148:11 29:25
245Kinga BanfiÅs-NMBU Orientering 1100:28 81:42
-Henrik KaiserIF Sturla 121:35 2:49
-Mathias LeroyerFreidig 321:36 2:50
-Kristian KaiserIF Sturla 226:58 8:12
-Simon JonhedKFUM Örebro OK 328:02 9:16
-Isak StinessenDalaportens OL 135:26 16:40
-Felix NidebornOK Roxen 236:26 17:40
-Solveig SoldaggOK Klemmingen 180:30 61:44
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag