10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Valter PetterssonOK Tisaren 124:24 0:00
2Stepan AleksandrovHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 125:06 0:42
3Erik ÅkessonVäxjö OK 125:09 0:45
4Jan RuckerTSM Kralovehradecko 125:57 1:33
5Isak HagbergKalmar OK 126:00 1:36
6Edvin SelinFK Göingarna 126:00 1:36
7Aron ÖstangårdGamleby OK 126:04 1:40
8Arvid SkeppSävedalens AIK 126:04 1:40
9Agust KronkvistÖrkelljunga FK / Hässleholms OK 126:05 1:41
10Marco OrlerUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 126:06 1:42
11Marcus SteneboAttunda OK 126:06 1:42
12Kristian SaloOK Trian 126:07 1:43
13Kalle Åkerman SjöströmVästerås SOK 126:08 1:44
14Martin Vehus SkjerveVerdal OK 126:08 1:44
15Edvin NilssonLånghundra IF 126:10 1:46
16Hugo LarssonKarlskrona SOK 226:11 1:47
17Christian Fredrik BorgIL Koll / Fet OL 126:12 1:48
18Ådne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 126:16 1:52
19Frank TownleyEngland Juniors 126:16 1:52
20Ole Jacob FrankrigNydalens Skiklub 526:18 1:54
21Jakob Gadefors NauHaninge SOK 126:20 1:56
22Rolf HaugKongsberg OL 226:20 1:56
23Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 126:24 2:00
24Kim ÖrnbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 126:25 2:01
25Vetle DrageKongsberg OL 126:28 2:04
26Otto BalckTäby OK 126:31 2:07
27Benjamin GjoneSandefjord OK 126:38 2:14
28Une HoltermannPorsgrunn OL 126:39 2:15
29Olle MelénTrollhättans SOK 126:43 2:19
30Nils KörleOK Landehof 226:49 2:25
31Tore PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 226:51 2:27
32Albin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 126:53 2:29
33Wille LaitamäkiMS Parma 126:59 2:35
34Pelle NilssonOK Linné 427:09 2:45
35Kristoffer Strømdal WikFreidig 327:10 2:46
36Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 127:11 2:47
37Oskar VikströmSundsvalls OK 127:13 2:49
38Kristian BoströmEspoon Suunta 227:15 2:51
39Christopher LadimOK Moss 127:18 2:54
40Felix DrejmoOK Landehof 127:20 2:56
41Rasmus PetterssonOK Djerf 127:21 2:57
42Henry SvensVästerbergslagens OL 127:22 2:58
43William SturessonLerums SOK 127:25 3:01
44Lars Sigurd Baugstø RødnesOppsal Orientering 127:29 3:05
45Erik LarssonLeksands OK / IFK Mora OK 227:32 3:08
46Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 127:33 3:09
47Anton UllerKils OK 127:34 3:10
48Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 127:38 3:14
49Mari EidsmoFreidig 127:41 3:17
50Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 127:44 3:20
51Linus MalmKFUM Örebro OK 227:46 3:22
52Anna KarlovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 127:48 3:24
53Jussi RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 427:51 3:27
54Oscar AnelandOK Ravinen 127:54 3:30
55Albin PerssonHalmstad OK / IF Rigor 128:02 3:38
56Olle Pettersson GradinAttunda OK 228:03 3:39
57Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 228:05 3:41
58Jesper ÅkessonJärfälla OK 228:10 3:46
59Tobias EspedalNydalens Skiklub 228:16 3:52
60Hannes LindqvistIFK Enskede 228:20 3:56
61Kasper LagerströmNyköpings OK 228:21 3:57
62Tuomas RuuskanenEspoon Suunta 328:21 3:57
63Erik BrandtDomnarvets GOIF 228:23 3:59
64Salla IsoherranenLynx 128:23 3:59
65David FaberaTSM Kralovehradecko 228:23 3:59
66Hugo PerssonOK Denseln 128:27 4:03
67Oliver ØstbyOL Tønsberg og Omegn 128:27 4:03
68Jami KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 128:31 4:07
69Brage TakleKristiansand OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 128:54 4:30
70Viktor JemthIF Thor 128:56 4:32
71Mathias Skourup RognebakkeIF Sturla 128:57 4:33
72Karl Emil LemströmOK Raseborg 128:59 4:35
73Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 328:59 4:35
74Marketa MulickovaKOS Tesla Brno 129:01 4:37
75Isak GeliusSnättringe SK 129:02 4:38
76Viggo HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 329:02 4:38
77Grunde IsaksætreMjøs-o 429:02 4:38
78Tamás SzütsVästerås SOK 329:04 4:40
79Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 229:05 4:41
80Ludvig SigrandOK Södertörn 129:06 4:42
81Rasmus Johansson FjordsideSävedalens AIK 229:08 4:44
82Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 129:10 4:46
83Birk Bell LysakerFana IL 129:10 4:46
84Mathias BuchgreitzSøllerød OK 129:14 4:50
85Valtteri LahtiRastikarhut 129:14 4:50
86Melker NordgrenOK Kåre 129:15 4:51
87Olle RingiOK Kåre 329:16 4:52
88Dan BolehovskyUSK Praha 229:17 4:53
89Kristine KravdalMjøs-o / Gjø-Vard OL 229:19 4:55
90Essi HölsöPaimion Rasti 129:21 4:57
91Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 129:23 4:59
92Seth BorglundHärnösands OK 129:24 5:00
93Gaute FosstveitRaumar Orientering 129:27 5:03
94Michal BolehovskyUSK Praha 129:28 5:04
95Ina MartiniAsker SK 129:30 5:06
96Carl ÅsLunds OK 129:32 5:08
97Sixten EkbladhSol Tranås 129:36 5:12
98William BjörkmanVäxjö OK 229:42 5:18
99Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 129:44 5:20
100Erik MånssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 229:46 5:22
101Sondre LadimOK Moss 229:49 5:25
102Alva SvenskTjällmo-Godegårds OK 130:05 5:41
103Arvid BacktemanLerums SOK 230:06 5:42
104Jenny OjalaKoovee 130:08 5:44
105Isak AnderssonLunds OK 230:11 5:47
106Linus BoströmOK Alehof 230:25 6:01
107Arvid PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 130:30 6:06
108Axel GidlundOK Linné 130:34 6:10
109Anders Håvard LarsenNydalens Skiklub 430:36 6:12
110Erik JohanssonFK Boken 130:41 6:17
111Adam SkoglundUlricehamns OK 130:43 6:19
112Jonathan KonradssonKalmar OK 230:48 6:24
113Kristoffer HalsnesIndre Østfold OK 130:52 6:28
114Jill LaurénPargas IF 130:54 6:30
115Axel NalbinMullsjö SOK 131:03 6:39
116Olof EkmanFinspångs SOK 131:12 6:48
117Simon MarkströmOK Renen 131:13 6:49
118Emil SoneAttunda OK 431:16 6:52
119Tilda GolsäterKorsnäs IF OK 131:17 6:53
120Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 131:18 6:54
121Amanda KarmetunOK Njudung 131:23 6:59
122Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 131:24 7:00
123Moa BirkebækStora Tuna OK 131:24 7:00
124Tereza FejfarovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 231:25 7:01
125Isak LiljeholmGamleby OK 231:26 7:02
126Wilhelm BergmanTullinge SK 331:26 7:02
127Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 131:30 7:06
128Veera TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 331:30 7:06
129Mari BrendeFossum IF 231:35 7:11
130Netta Bar-NathanLillomarka OL 131:41 7:17
131Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 231:42 7:18
132Salla NorrbackaHyvinkään Rasti 131:43 7:19
133Jon HanssonOK Kåre 231:50 7:26
134Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 131:53 7:29
135Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 131:56 7:32
136Filip HåkanssonOK Orion 132:05 7:41
137Elin LadängesAlfta-Ösa OK 132:06 7:42
138Johan FochsenWaxholms OK 132:07 7:43
139Max ÖsterbergGustavsbergs OK 132:08 7:44
140Arvid ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 232:10 7:46
141Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 232:11 7:47
142Jana PekařováTSM Ještědské oblasti 232:12 7:48
143Måns BergqvistGarphyttans IF 232:12 7:48
144Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 132:15 7:51
145Samuel BökeOK Kullingshof 132:20 7:56
146Axel HedströmJämtland United32:22 7:58
147Marius AamodtOppsal Orientering 332:25 8:01
148Olle ThimbergSöders-Tyresö 132:25 8:01
149Theo LövdahlSOK Viljan 232:25 8:01
150Elia ThorvikNydalens Skiklub 332:34 8:10
151Petter ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 332:34 8:10
152Marcus NilssonSkogslöparna / Sidensjö IK 232:37 8:13
153Stein StræteEiker OL / Modum O-lag / Ringerike OL 132:38 8:14
154Lucas WannerAvesta OK 132:38 8:14
155Helena HankovcováTSM Praha 232:39 8:15
156Josefine JonssonOK Tor 132:42 8:18
157Amelie RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 132:46 8:22
158Eira HertinIK Hakarpspojkarna 432:49 8:25
159Embla ØvretveitFredrikstad SK 132:55 8:31
160Kamila RichtrovaCzech West O-team 132:55 8:31
161Björn RennerOK Södertörn 332:58 8:34
162Eliška PoborskáTSM Praha 332:58 8:34
163Jostein Mauseth RøFreidig 233:02 8:38
164Isak BerggrenGävle OK 133:03 8:39
165Alice EkNyköpings OK 133:04 8:40
166Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o / Lillehammer OK 133:05 8:41
167Mikkel BerglundEiker OL / Ringerike OL 233:05 8:41
168Folke SvangrenGotlands OF 133:06 8:42
169Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 133:12 8:48
170Gustav BertsOK Alehof 133:12 8:48
171Arvid JohanssonOK Djerf / Degerfors OK / Kristinehamns OK / Lindebygdens OK 333:15 8:51
172Jakob TedhamreSnättringe SK 233:25 9:01
173Kathinka Zahl HagenFossum IF 433:32 9:08
174Emmy GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 333:33 9:09
175Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 233:39 9:15
176Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr 233:40 9:16
177Erik NederheimTäby OK 233:44 9:20
178Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 133:47 9:23
179Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK 133:54 9:30
180Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 133:55 9:31
181Tage KinellIFK Göteborg Orientering 133:57 9:33
182Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 133:58 9:34
183Tilda MårtenssonOK Ravinen 234:00 9:36
184vacant Varegg Fleridrett / IL Gular 134:03 9:39
185Stian Måseide SørlieRaumar Orientering 234:04 9:40
186Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 134:06 9:42
187Oliver SchüleKoovee 234:06 9:42
188Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 334:07 9:43
189Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 534:08 9:44
190Mikael BirkelundAsker SK 234:17 9:53
191Karolína BejvlováTSM Praha 134:18 9:54
192Hanna AlsiöIF Hagen 134:19 9:55
193Emil GrønliFreidig 434:20 9:56
194Aapo LiponkoskiTampereen Pyrintö 234:23 9:59
195Noora NeuvonenMS Parma 234:27 10:03
196Synne SandvenNotodden OL 134:29 10:05
197Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 134:31 10:07
198Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 134:35 10:11
199Valter FredrikssonTjalve IF Norrköping 134:36 10:12
200Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 134:37 10:13
201Elin NilssonHärlövs IF / Andrarums IF 134:45 10:21
202Simon SvenssonVästerås SOK 235:03 10:39
203Stepan MusilKOS Tesla Brno 235:20 10:56
204Nikola KosticAOK Kosutnjak 135:25 11:01
205Tore Herman KirkebøenHalden SK 235:25 11:01
206Karl LundinOK Hällen 235:27 11:03
207Martin BrækkeHalden SK 335:27 11:03
208Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 135:30 11:06
209Tim LundbergOK Renen 235:31 11:07
210Jonatan AndersonJärfälla OK 335:32 11:08
211Linnea LundOK Kolmården 135:37 11:13
212Nea KytäjäLynx 235:42 11:18
213Anders Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 135:42 11:18
214Mattias HanssonOK Djerf 235:45 11:21
215John McLellandOK Rodhen 135:46 11:22
216Nikanor PitkänenRajamäen Rykmentti 135:46 11:22
217Vetle MathisenOL Tønsberg og Omegn 235:51 11:27
218Gustav AskrothKFUM Örebro OK 135:51 11:27
219Sofie VindFinspångs SOK 236:05 11:41
220Filip BäckArboga OK 136:06 11:42
221Stina LindSOK Viljan 136:14 11:50
222Karolina AnderssonDalaportens OL 136:15 11:51
223Iina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 136:25 12:01
224Magdaléna RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 136:32 12:08
225Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 236:57 12:33
226Elias ThörnbladTrollhättans SOK / OK Skogsvargarna 237:11 12:47
227Hampus HatlenTullinge SK 137:21 12:57
228David MelinOK Rodhen 237:30 13:06
229Janne Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK 137:33 13:09
230Viktor SoneAttunda OK 337:35 13:11
231Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 137:40 13:16
232Disa RangertKungälvs OK 237:42 13:18
233Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 337:46 13:22
234Wilma ThornellSurahammars SOK / Hallstahammars OK 137:46 13:22
235Alexander GustafssonOK Njudung / IFK Sävsjö 237:58 13:34
236Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 238:03 13:39
237Jakob WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 338:16 13:52
238Leevi RöntynenTurun Suunnistajat 238:33 14:09
239Elias LarssonIK Vikings OK 138:36 14:12
240Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 538:39 14:15
241Ella StenilsOK Hällen 138:40 14:16
242Ola MeenPorsgrunn OL / Notodden OL 238:41 14:17
243Ivar HenrikssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 138:43 14:19
244Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 138:44 14:20
245Ida HallinSurahammars SOK 338:44 14:20
246Erik WikströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 138:45 14:21
247Aleksi HämäläinenRajamäen Rykmentti 238:49 14:25
248Axel BrattOK Orion / Ronneby OK 238:49 14:25
249Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 438:52 14:28
250Lisa HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 338:57 14:33
251Vegard Ulseth SylteFreidig / Frol IL / OL Trollelg 639:04 14:40
252Cornelia IvarssonOK Hammaren 139:07 14:43
253Fridtjof ReuschHeming Orientering 339:15 14:51
254Anna SvarfvarSjövalla FK 139:23 14:59
255Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 139:25 15:01
256Nora LundinSkogsluffarnas OK 139:25 15:01
257Yona JacqueminKongsberg OL 639:26 15:02
258Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 139:55 15:31
259Gustaf HofstedtTäby OK 539:56 15:32
260Nora EngströmOK Nolaskogsarna 239:57 15:33
261Johan FredholmSnättringe SK 340:02 15:38
262Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 140:15 15:51
263Elsa GörasLeksands OK 140:18 15:54
264Alice HallménJärfälla OK 440:20 15:56
265Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 440:22 15:58
266Theodor LierIndre Østfold OK 240:22 15:58
267Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 340:26 16:02
268Filip LindqvistTäby OK 440:30 16:06
269Alexandra LinløkkenØstmarka OK / IL Koll 240:41 16:17
270Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 241:11 16:47
271Signe HoloFossum IF 541:22 16:58
272Matilda NilssonOK77 141:36 17:12
273Ellen AnderssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 141:44 17:20
274Ragnhild Blom-HagenFossum IF 342:19 17:55
275Maja KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 142:39 18:15
276Simon WahlnäsOK Linné 342:43 18:19
277David MårtenssonGarphyttans IF 142:44 18:20
278Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK / Älvdalens IF OK 143:24 19:00
279Fanny ÖstlundOK Kolmården 243:25 19:01
280Swann VigierKongsberg OL 543:26 19:02
281Erik NorinSöders-Tyresö 243:29 19:05
282Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenFossum IF 143:41 19:17
283Amalie LøkkebergFredrikstad SK 243:43 19:19
284Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 143:46 19:22
285Ask OlaussenOppsal Orientering 244:04 19:40
286Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 344:05 19:41
287Simon LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 344:50 20:26
288Emelie LiljaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 245:08 20:44
289Linn KarlssonOK Vilse 87 145:27 21:03
290Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 345:50 21:26
291Malene InstanesIF Sturla 245:51 21:27
292Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 246:16 21:52
293Linnea HolstIL Tyrving 247:14 22:50
294Helena LimaKongsberg OL 847:15 22:51
295Nora WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 147:18 22:54
296Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 247:27 23:03
297Ellen HannrupIF Thor 247:28 23:04
298Maja NordinUlricehamns OK 247:41 23:17
299Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 147:45 23:21
300Liv AlmrothSundbybergs IK 347:48 23:24
301Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 147:52 23:28
302Linus AlinderSjövalla FK 249:03 24:39
303Cameron FerreiraFredrikstad SK 350:45 26:21
304Linn De BoussardIFK Enskede 150:51 26:27
305Martin ErikssonVäsby OK 151:32 27:08
306Sander Solheim OttesenIF Sturla 452:19 27:55
307Fanny CedstedtLånghundra IF 252:33 28:09
308Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 253:02 28:38
309Eskil BrændenLillomarka OL 253:48 29:24
310Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 254:08 29:44
311Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 454:09 29:45
312Silje SlungaardIL Tyrving / Asker SK 554:16 29:52
313Tilde JonssonOK Österåker 155:04 30:40
314Ida PalmOK Linné 256:10 31:46
315Ella MellbergNyköpings OK / Trosabygdens OK 558:06 33:42
316Carlos RochaKongsberg OL 758:10 33:46
317Luka JonesHeming Orientering 459:32 35:08
318Selma SjöstrandUlricehamns OK 361:03 36:39
319Felicia EliassonDalaportens OL 261:09 36:45
320Vida Helland-HansenIL Tyrving / Asker SK 662:07 37:43
321Märta SödervallTullinge SK 262:08 37:44
322Sara MartiniAsker SK 362:46 38:22
323Emelie RökenTäby OK 362:52 38:28
324Olga RindeskogVästerbergslagens OL 366:47 42:23
325Selma CarlsonBromma-Vällingby SOK 167:19 42:55
326Simon PalmgrenSkogsluffarnas OK 276:41 52:17
327Emma WillborgGöteborg-Majorna OK / Falkenbergs OK 186:56 62:32
-Oskar SundblomRånäs OK 128:24 4:00
-Lukas JohanssonSundsvalls OK 430:43 6:19
-Filip WidénHellas Orientering 140:29 16:05
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer