10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 5 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 1233:10 0:00
2Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1235:08 1:58
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1236:22 3:12
4Svetlana MironovaKoovee 1236:32 3:22
5Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1236:34 3:24
6Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1236:34 3:24
7Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1237:24 4:14
8Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1237:29 4:19
9Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1240:30 7:20
10Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1240:40 7:30
11Elena RoosHalden SK 1240:41 7:31
12Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 1240:48 7:38
13Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 2240:57 7:47
14Maija SianojaMS Parma 1241:07 7:57
15Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1242:48 9:38
16Amy NymalmPargas IF 1243:06 9:56
17Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1243:13 10:03
18Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1244:53 11:43
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1245:03 11:53
20Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1246:24 13:14
21Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 1246:26 13:16
22Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2247:16 14:06
23Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1247:19 14:09
24Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1249:31 16:21
25Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1249:39 16:29
26Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1249:55 16:45
27Tatyana RiabkinaHellas Orientering 1251:06 17:56
28Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1251:09 17:59
29Aino MänkärläLynx 1253:59 20:49
30Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1254:16 21:06
31Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1254:18 21:08
32Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1254:22 21:12
33Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1254:30 21:20
34Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 1254:36 21:26
35Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2254:42 21:32
36Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1257:10 24:00
37Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 2257:16 24:06
38Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1257:17 24:07
39Vendula Hor?i?kováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1258:05 24:55
40Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 1258:54 25:44
41Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1259:29 26:19
42Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2259:35 26:25
43Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1260:18 27:08
44Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1260:43 27:33
45Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving IL 1262:02 28:52
46Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3263:20 30:10
47Ewa Gwó?d?OK Orion 2263:21 30:11
48Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1263:23 30:13
49Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2263:27 30:17
50Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1263:28 30:18
51Natalia GiklovaHiisirasti 2263:29 30:19
52Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3263:31 30:21
53Malin SørensenNydalens SK 2263:33 30:23
54Daria KrasilnikovaNord West 1263:53 30:43
55Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 1266:22 33:12
56Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1266:41 33:31
57Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2267:27 34:17
58Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 3267:36 34:26
59Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK 3268:26 35:16
60Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna 1268:29 35:19
61Heini RintanenTurun Suunnistajat 1268:33 35:23
62Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1268:34 35:24
63Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1270:44 37:34
64Rebecka LindbergHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2271:14 38:04
65Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2271:17 38:07
66Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 1271:18 38:08
67Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2271:44 38:34
68Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1273:15 40:05
69Selma GumaeliusOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1273:34 40:24
70Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1273:35 40:25
71Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1273:39 40:29
72Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2274:30 41:20
73Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 1274:31 41:21
74Milla LohikainenTampereen Pyrintö 2275:38 42:28
75Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 1275:40 42:30
76Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3275:48 42:38
77Natallia ShakmetovaKoovee 2275:58 42:48
78Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat 1276:16 43:06
79Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1279:29 46:19
80Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1279:31 46:21
81Anna KopeckaFinspångs SOK 1280:32 47:22
82Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1282:24 49:14
83Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1282:26 49:16
84Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 5282:43 49:33
85Line SølbergOK Tisaren 2282:46 49:36
86Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1282:52 49:42
87Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1282:57 49:47
88Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1283:22 50:12
89Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 4283:34 50:24
90Alva LindellIF Thor 1284:28 51:18
91Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1284:48 51:38
92Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1284:52 51:42
93Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1285:53 52:43
94Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 6286:04 52:54
95Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 3286:56 53:46
96Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1287:04 53:54
97Ingrid BergeTyrving IL 2287:20 54:10
98Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4287:24 54:14
99Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød 1287:26 54:16
100Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1287:46 54:36
101Yuliia KravchukOK Denseln 1287:50 54:40
102Isabel DonnerOK77 1287:52 54:42
103Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3288:02 54:52
104Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1288:05 54:55
105Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 2288:08 54:58
106Josefine KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2290:03 56:53
107Lovisa BlomgrenEksjö SOK 2290:06 56:56
108Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2290:09 56:59
109Monica HatlenSnättringe SK 1290:57 57:47
110Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 1291:00 57:50
111Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 6292:32 59:22
112Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3292:35 59:25
113Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1292:36 59:26
114Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1292:38 59:28
115Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1292:41 59:31
116Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 1292:42 59:32
117Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2293:18 60:08
118Anna-Thekla TonjerMjøs-o 1293:23 60:13
119Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1294:13 61:03
120Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1294:16 61:06
121Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4294:17 61:07
122Masha SemakFarumTisvilde OK 1294:19 61:09
123Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2294:44 61:34
124Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1295:05 61:55
125Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1296:26 63:16
126Fanny ThonierOK Hällen 1297:10 64:00
127Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 2297:14 64:04
128Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3297:23 64:13
129Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 2297:25 64:15
130Maren GrandeFrol IL 1297:26 64:16
131Alma GustafssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1297:27 64:17
132Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1303:17 70:07
133Moona HavulaKalevan Rasti 2303:21 70:11
134Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 1306:16 73:06
135Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1306:16 73:06
136Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1306:17 73:07
137Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 1306:34 73:24
138Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2307:01 73:51
139Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 1307:17 74:07
140Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4307:37 74:27
141Taru IkäheimoneneLadies 1307:41 74:31
142Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1308:03 74:53
143Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1308:49 75:39
144Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 2309:55 76:45
145Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad309:57 76:47
146Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1310:03 76:53
147Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2310:05 76:55
148Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3310:06 76:56
149Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 1310:37 77:27
150Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2310:43 77:33
151Vendula HaldinHalden SK 4310:58 77:48
152Laura AngeloAttunda OK 1313:29 80:19
153Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3313:35 80:25
154Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 1313:46 80:36
155Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1314:52 81:42
156Julia MianowskaKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1315:03 81:53
157Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1315:36 82:26
158Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1315:55 82:45
159Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2315:57 82:47
160Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1316:08 82:58
161Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 1316:37 83:27
162Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1316:39 83:29
163Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 2316:40 83:30
164Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 4316:55 83:45
165Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2317:01 83:51
166Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 4318:06 84:56
167Kristin HöydalsvikByåsen IL 1318:24 85:14
168Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK319:17 86:07
169Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1320:13 87:03
170Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3323:28 90:18
171Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK 1323:36 90:26
172Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1324:26 91:16
173Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1324:48 91:38
174Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1326:19 93:09
175Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1326:20 93:10
176Lena SwartzOK Orion 4326:28 93:18
177Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1326:30 93:20
178Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2326:32 93:22
179Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1327:32 94:22
180Alice AronengHestra IF 1327:34 94:24
181Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 4327:36 94:26
182Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 3327:38 94:28
183Gry R ChristensenOK Pan Århus 5327:41 94:31
184Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK 3328:42 95:32
185Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2329:07 95:57
186Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 2329:11 96:01
187Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 3329:13 96:03
188Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken 1329:15 96:05
189Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK 2330:01 96:51
190Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 2331:53 98:43
191Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2331:56 98:46
192Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2332:00 98:50
193Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1332:03 98:53
194Therese DahlströmOK Alehof 1332:05 98:55
195Ekaterina UlianovaNord West 2332:11 99:01
196Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5332:15 99:05
197Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 3332:19 99:09
198Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP332:37 99:27
199Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä 2333:54 100:44
200Veera LaaksoviitaKainuu Orienteering Week 1337:11 104:01
201Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5337:14 104:04
202Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1337:17 104:07
203Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5337:17 104:07
204Elin SvenssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1337:21 104:11
205Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 3339:34 106:24
206Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 3339:40 106:30
207Patricia EdgarssonAndrarums IF 1341:20 108:10
208Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1341:29 108:19
209Åshild KolstadMjøs-o 2342:37 109:27
210Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1342:49 109:39
211Anna SvenssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1343:43 110:33
212Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer 1344:29 111:19
213Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1345:03 111:53
214Tanja HarjulaRastikarhut 2345:21 112:11
215Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1345:24 112:14
216Linnéa OlofssonHärnösands OK 1345:26 112:16
217Malin LammFrölunda OL 1345:30 112:20
218Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL 2345:33 112:23
219Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK 1345:50 112:40
220Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2346:59 113:49
221Siri SimonsenJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP347:04 113:54
222Annette ReulOK Orinto 1348:01 114:51
223Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna348:40 115:30
224Kaja Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2348:46 115:36
225Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 2350:10 117:00
226Tova LarssonLerums SOK 1351:21 118:11
227Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2353:40 120:30
228Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1354:03 120:53
229Sara LorénOK Landehof 2354:07 120:57
230Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1354:15 121:05
231Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 4354:48 121:38
232Nina PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2355:02 121:52
233Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2355:13 122:03
234Toril Fougner WisløffAsker SK 2355:42 122:32
235Jeanette FinderupOK Pan Århus 4356:20 123:10
236Kajsa WetterströmTormestorps IF 1357:36 124:26
237Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 4357:39 124:29
238Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3357:49 124:39
239Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2357:59 124:49
240Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1358:16 125:06
241Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 2358:26 125:16
242Catarina HardenFK Boken 1360:16 127:06
243Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1360:19 127:09
244Linnéa GustafssonNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2360:31 127:21
245Anna KarlqvistBul-Tromsø IL 1366:43 133:33
246Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 2366:58 133:48
247Marita HotzAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.368:24 135:14
248Lerke HjelsethLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1368:33 135:23
249Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 1368:36 135:26
250Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 1369:15 136:05
251Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1369:36 136:26
252Mia KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 3369:41 136:31
253Nina HoffmannOK Sorø 2369:47 136:37
254Silje SlungaardTyrving IL 4369:56 136:46
255Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan 1370:00 136:50
256Åsa GindemoÄrla IF 2370:12 137:02
257Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 2371:44 138:34
258Camilla NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1371:52 138:42
259Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød 1374:02 140:52
260Anne JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 2374:25 141:15
261Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1374:31 141:21
262Karolina ErikersSkåneslättens OL 4380:24 147:14
263Camilla MatanovicAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1380:28 147:18
264Susanna BergHalmstad OK 2382:32 149:22
265Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 4382:33 149:23
266Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2382:44 149:34
267Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 2383:59 150:49
268Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1385:29 152:19
269Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK 3387:30 154:20
270Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 3389:13 156:03
271Trine Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1390:51 157:41
272Anna OlssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2391:46 158:36
273Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2396:26 163:16
274Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 2398:12 165:02
275Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn o Skimt OL 1398:47 165:37
276Bodil Karlsmose KliemFarumTisvilde OK 2399:26 166:16
277Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2401:14 168:04
278Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 6401:35 168:25
279Christina OlssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL401:51 168:41
280Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1403:17 170:07
281Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2405:38 172:28
282Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken 2408:12 175:02
283Tina LjungqvistLunds OK 3413:29 180:19
284Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 3416:12 183:02
285Hilde Kristine RosenvoldG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1418:52 185:42
286Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 2421:31 188:21
287Maria TuressonHärlövs IF 2424:12 191:02
288Sofia GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1426:28 193:18
289Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1429:54 196:44
290Marie JinnemoHjärnarps OL 1430:35 197:25
291Astra FranckeeLadies 3432:04 198:54
292Tove HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3435:04 201:54
293Karolin LundénHästveda OK 1989435:20 202:10
294Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2435:27 202:17
295Petronella HedenlundTäby OK 3439:10 206:00
296Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1439:20 206:10
297Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1441:12 208:02
298Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1444:36 211:26
299Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 5444:38 211:28
300Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3447:04 213:54
301Marie SvenssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1447:10 214:00
302Elin NordahlAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2455:23 222:13
303Carolina LandinMalmö OK 2466:22 233:12
304Reeta PartanenRastiPielinen 1466:25 233:15
305Viktoria OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1470:17 237:07
306Karin BjörklundIFK Enskede 1479:58 246:48
307Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 2479:59 246:49
308Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK 2480:01 246:51
309Hanne WoldOK Moss 1480:03 246:53
-Maiken HågårdKonnerud IL 1274:29 41:19
-Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus 2274:30 41:20
-Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2284:58 51:48
-Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1316:41 83:31
-Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1338:51 105:41
-Helena OlssonJämtland United339:28 106:18
-Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK 1347:21 114:11
-Helen HanstockJämtland United354:21 121:11
-Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 1361:17 128:07
-Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1385:04 151:54
-Linda GunnarssonLerums SOK 2391:41 158:31
-Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6430:27 197:17
-Lorna EadesInterlopers 1447:02 213:52
-Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 2458:52 225:42
-Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK 4476:59 243:49
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer