10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 5 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1239:44 0:00
2Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1244:49 5:05
3Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1245:18 5:34
4Andrine BenjaminsenOK Pan Århus 1245:31 5:47
5Anu TuomistoNTNUI 1246:49 7:05
6Simona AebersoldIFK Göteborg Orientering 1246:49 7:05
7Annika SimonsenIKHP Huskvarna 1246:55 7:11
8Grace MolloyKalevan Rasti 1246:57 7:13
9Veronika KalininaIFK Lidingö SOK 1247:09 7:25
10Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1248:04 8:20
11Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1252:09 12:25
12Lena Eliasson-LööfVästerviks OK 1252:18 12:34
13Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 1252:23 12:39
14Enni JalavaMS Parma 1252:47 13:03
15Kirsi NurmiSK Pohjantähti 1253:20 13:36
16Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1253:37 13:53
17Sarina KyburzOL Norska 1253:49 14:05
18Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 2254:39 14:55
19Elena RoosHalden SK 1255:00 15:16
20Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1260:45 21:01
21Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1260:57 21:13
22Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1261:23 21:39
23Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1261:54 22:10
24Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2261:54 22:10
25Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1263:55 24:11
26Emmi JokelaIFK Mora OK 1264:53 25:09
27Margrethe WisløffNTNUI 2265:19 25:35
28Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1265:41 25:57
29Saila KinniTampereen Pyrintö 1266:05 26:21
30Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 1267:19 27:35
31Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 1268:41 28:57
32Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 1268:58 29:14
33Vendula HorčičkováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1269:01 29:17
34Helena BergmanOK Ravinen 1269:21 29:37
35Mia Mathisen BekhusFredrikstad SK 1269:24 29:40
36Amanda Falck WeberFarum Tisvilde OK 1271:40 31:56
37Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna 1273:47 34:03
38Maiju OksanenKangasala SK 1273:48 34:04
39Hanna WeyHalden SK 2273:49 34:05
40Agnes LeoJärla Orientering 2273:52 34:08
41Louise LundgrenOK Orion 1274:04 34:20
42Gabriella BerganderEksjö SOK 1274:17 34:33
43Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 3274:18 34:34
44Lone BrochmannNydalens SK 2274:19 34:35
45Vendula HaldinHalden SK 3274:19 34:35
46Mina JørgensenTyrving IL 1274:20 34:36
47Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1274:22 34:38
48Ane Sofie KroghNTNUI 3275:30 35:46
49Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1276:40 36:56
50Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1278:59 39:15
51Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2279:13 39:29
52Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4279:33 39:49
53Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 2279:33 39:49
54Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1281:47 42:03
55Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1282:02 42:18
56Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 2282:29 42:45
57Minna WingstedtHalden SK 4282:44 43:00
58Karoline AuneNTNUI 4283:01 43:17
59Anna WehlinLinköpings OK 1284:14 44:30
60Ella PalmIKHP Huskvarna 2284:23 44:39
61Lucyna WiktorSävedalens AIK 2285:12 45:28
62Marjo TaanilaSuunta Jyväskylä 1285:22 45:38
63Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 2285:44 46:00
64Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3286:08 46:24
65Sofia JohanssonOK Tisaren 2287:06 47:22
66Susen LöschÄrla IF 1287:22 47:38
67Jonna JungåkerSundsvalls OK 1287:58 48:14
68Jill LaurenPargas IF 1288:42 48:58
69Kamila GregorovaOOB TJ Turnov 1288:44 49:00
70Emma BergströmStora Tuna OK 2288:50 49:06
71Thea DyrkornNTNUI 5288:57 49:13
72Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1289:00 49:16
73Kaarina NurminenTampereen Pyrintö 2289:14 49:30
74Amanda StrandvallUmeå OK 1289:36 49:52
75Julia OhlssonOK Linné 3290:21 50:37
76Ida EskilssonIKHP Huskvarna 3290:29 50:45
77Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1292:07 52:23
78Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 4293:59 54:15
79Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 1294:56 55:12
80Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 2294:57 55:13
81Tilia OlssonUddevalla OK 1295:52 56:08
82Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1296:43 56:59
83Sanni MäkinenEspoon Suunta 2296:45 57:01
84Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 1296:55 57:11
85Päivi AutioHiisirasti 1300:43 60:59
86Malin JonssonOK Tyr 1301:19 61:35
87Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1302:09 62:25
88Kari-Ann ÅnensenOppsal Orientering 1302:51 63:07
89Satu TuomistoRasti-Jussit 1302:51 63:07
90Stina AnderssonBredaryds SOK 1303:31 63:47
91Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1303:42 63:58
92Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1303:54 64:10
93Hedda Rosengren SvenssonOK Orion 2305:10 65:26
94Tuva SelinFK Göingarna 1305:13 65:29
95Filippa BraunVäxjö OK 1305:32 65:48
96Madara BriceTullinge SK 2307:18 67:34
97Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 1307:32 67:48
98Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 2307:33 67:49
99Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 2308:16 68:32
100Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1308:26 68:42
101Elin NilssonAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2308:29 68:45
102Matilda AasaOK Renen 1309:34 69:50
103Sonja MellbergNTNUI 7309:38 69:54
104Anezka ZamourilovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1309:44 70:00
105Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1309:47 70:03
106Johanna LarssonKöping-Kolsva OK 1310:33 70:49
107Frida GustafssonJönköpings OK 1310:41 70:57
108Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 2311:33 71:49
109Ane Malene KolstadFreidig 1312:12 72:28
110Jutta AhonenAngelniemen Ankkuri 1312:18 72:34
111Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2312:35 72:51
112Anna Simonsson-SøndenåKarlskrona SOK 1312:36 72:52
113Lise Østlid BagstevoldTyrving IL 2312:49 73:05
114Jolana StraitovaUSK Praha 1314:56 75:12
115Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 1314:57 75:13
116LinnÉA DanielsAttunda OK 1315:15 75:31
117Annica Clevnert LeireGöteborg-Majorna OK 3315:18 75:34
118Anna Emīlija SutaVehkalahden Veikot 1318:05 78:21
119Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2318:09 78:25
120Madeleine AttforsSävedalens AIK 3319:25 79:41
121Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2320:17 80:33
122Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1320:59 81:15
123Tora Aasheim NymarkNTNUI 6321:32 81:48
124Matilda NilssonOK77 1321:40 81:56
125Gunde TumelionisFossum IF 1321:46 82:02
126Eevamari RauhamäkiLahden Suunnistajat-37 2321:51 82:07
127Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 3322:04 82:20
128Alice AronengHestra IF 1322:08 82:24
129Annie AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 2323:32 83:48
130Ellen PelanderOK Djerf 1324:26 84:42
131Roisin LongNydalens SK 4324:37 84:53
132Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1324:42 84:58
133Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 3325:11 85:27
134Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1325:12 85:28
135Akvile BartkeviciuteOK Denseln 1325:14 85:30
136Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1325:15 85:31
137Lotta NybergOK Alehof 1325:24 85:40
138Karoline BjørnerødÅs-NMBU Orientering 1325:34 85:50
139Mariell ArntzenNydalens SK 6325:38 85:54
140Dorotea TicháTSM Praha 1326:29 86:45
141Olga RindeskogLudvika OK 1326:39 86:55
142Katerina SauliCzech West O-team 1326:45 87:01
143Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1326:54 87:10
144Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen 1327:40 87:56
145Iben Falck MaagSøllerød OK 1328:11 88:27
146Sofie LandqvistOK Kåre 3328:14 88:30
147Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 1328:43 88:59
148Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 1328:52 89:08
149Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1328:56 89:12
150Selma PerssonFK Herkules 1329:32 89:48
151Karin ElofssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 5329:40 89:56
152Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1330:00 90:16
153Adela JelinkovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1330:19 90:35
154Lotta NivukoskiLapuan Virkiä 1330:22 90:38
155Jenny Bagge AnlindLeksands OK 1331:44 92:00
156Rachele GaioFreidig 2331:58 92:14
157Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 2332:01 92:17
158Jana BenesovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2333:06 93:22
159Dina Sofie Falkenberg TorgersenFredrikstad SK 2334:10 94:26
160Miina HyytiäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1334:16 94:32
161Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK 2335:37 95:53
162Ida LarssonVästerås SOK 1335:44 96:00
163Mariann ArvesenSandefjord OK 1335:50 96:06
164Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1336:18 96:34
165Dominika SmrčkováAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2337:15 97:31
166Emma JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3337:18 97:34
167Lina SuwaldEksjö SOK 2337:19 97:35
168Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 1337:21 97:37
169Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3337:25 97:41
170Stella RosengrenTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1337:30 97:46
171Anna Cecilie LinløkkenØstmarka OK 1337:40 97:56
172Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2337:44 98:00
173Nina ErikssonSöders-Tyresö 2337:48 98:04
174Eli Fjellbirkeland JohannesenNTNUI 8339:57 100:13
175Mikaela RönnbäckGotlands OF 1340:19 100:35
176Anna LampinenNydalens SK 5342:34 102:50
177Malin JacobsonOK Tor 1342:38 102:54
178Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1344:11 104:27
179Eileen BjanesTyrving IL 3344:46 105:02
180Magdalena SkachovaIFK Mora OK 2346:16 106:32
181Magdalena HajkovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2346:23 106:39
182Olivia GrönkvistJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3348:08 108:24
183Marianne HenkeAttunda OK 2348:32 108:48
184Anna NordholmSävedalens AIK 4349:23 109:39
185Henriette Nygaard SkjørbækOK Pan Århus 3349:36 109:52
186Nova MatthewsTullinge SK 3350:47 111:03
187Daniela RennerHaninge SOK 1350:54 111:10
188Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 1351:35 111:51
189Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1352:40 112:56
190Ida HedlundOK Orion 3353:49 114:05
191Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 1354:37 114:53
192Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1354:48 115:04
193Lovisa LindqvistIFK Enskede 1355:29 115:45
194Eliška TomanováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1356:21 116:37
195Susanne MaarupSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1356:22 116:38
196Irma WesthUlricehamns OK 1357:04 117:20
197Olga BalabanovaFet OL / IL Koll 1359:08 119:24
198Stine KaiserIF Sturla 1359:31 119:47
199Jenny BergOK Ravinen 3362:13 122:29
200Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 1362:37 122:53
201Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK 2363:50 124:06
202Angelica WikströmOK Tyr 3364:31 124:47
203Karna ThorssonOK Linné 5364:49 125:05
204Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2367:09 127:25
205Meeri KurttilaLynx 2368:25 128:41
206Klara HultbergSOK Viljan 1369:00 129:16
207Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 3369:26 129:42
208Elena GrandLillomarka OL 1369:40 129:56
209Veronika PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 1371:30 131:46
210Eline EricssonFalkenbergs OK 1372:04 132:20
211Jenny WesterberghOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2372:07 132:23
212Eerika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3372:08 132:24
213Kerstin LarssonIFK Umeå 1372:09 132:25
214Sara AndersonJärfälla OK 1372:11 132:27
215Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 1372:12 132:28
216Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2372:17 132:33
217Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 2373:16 133:32
218Marianne NjåsteinTyrving IL 4373:26 133:42
219Klara MöllerOK Linné 4374:50 135:06
220Jutta JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 4374:51 135:07
221Malin LönnqvistSkarpnäcks OL 1374:55 135:11
222Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 2374:56 135:12
223Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 1375:06 135:22
224Therese SundqvistOK Renen 2378:15 138:31
225Birgit RöömSK Vuoksi 1381:13 141:29
226Hildur StenlundSkellefteå OK 1382:18 142:34
227Linn BjörneldKalmar OK 1384:45 145:01
228Sigrid CarlssonSundbybergs IK 2385:04 145:20
229Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 2385:18 145:34
230Ulrika NikolaussonFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2385:35 145:51
231Beatrice ÖsterbergSurahammars SOK 1386:45 147:01
232Linnéa JohnssonOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3387:39 147:55
233Malin SöderstedtOK Gynge 1387:45 148:01
234Mona HoltePorsgrunn OL 1387:48 148:04
235Ellen HannrupIF Thor 2387:51 148:07
236Camilla MatanovicVästerviks OK 2388:08 148:24
237Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 3389:07 149:23
238Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 1391:06 151:22
239Linnea SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 3392:36 152:52
240Lotta JungåkerKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5393:04 153:20
241Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 1394:31 154:47
242Maja BäcklundRonneby OK 1394:34 154:50
243Marie Arnesson GallerOK Löftan 1394:41 154:57
244Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 1395:02 155:18
245Marie AnderssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1395:25 155:41
246Ida KörleJämtland United398:22 158:38
247Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 4398:33 158:49
248Elsa ForsgrenVästerbergslagens OL 1398:41 158:57
249Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK 2403:25 163:41
250Sara RosengrenOK Gränsen 1405:06 165:22
251Heidi TronbølFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2405:22 165:38
252Petra NicanderJärla Orientering 4405:37 165:53
253Karolina StrykovaUSK Praha 2405:41 165:57
254Annika AasaIK Uven 1407:58 168:14
255Ebba UlvagårdenVäxjö OK 2408:18 168:34
256Lotta EkbergFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2409:08 169:24
257Kata GoldmannLinköpings OK 5409:11 169:27
258Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK 4412:12 172:28
259Lena RydhOK Enen 1412:13 172:29
260Ammie BerglundIF Thor 3412:39 172:55
261Jenny HarderIF Hagen 2417:35 177:51
262Agnetha Le ClaireFK Herkules 2418:24 178:40
263Florence BergDomnarvets GOIF 3423:57 184:13
264Louise von BerensOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1424:11 184:27
265Veronica SjödinOK Klyftamo 1424:18 184:34
266Kristina CanowOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1428:17 188:33
267Sara IvarssonOK Kullingshof 1429:53 190:09
268Camilla NilssonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1430:33 190:49
269Joline IngelssonLinköpings OK 4432:57 193:13
270Karin Führ LindqvistSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3438:11 198:27
271Annika EricssonOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4439:12 199:28
272Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 2439:48 200:04
273Linda RuthströmJärla Orientering 5440:53 201:09
274Anna BondesonLunds OK 2443:43 203:59
275Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna 2448:00 208:16
276Annika BjörkeLadies 1449:02 209:18
277Carin HomannJärfälla OK 2449:15 209:31
278Raisa KantanenJoutsenon Kullervo 1453:15 213:31
279Linnea PetrisiLudvika OK 2468:55 229:11
280Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 7576:50 337:06
-Noora KoskinenMS Parma 2282:17 42:33
-Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2321:47 82:03
-Åsa PaulerSkogslöparna 1329:34 89:50
-Sena OtluIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering439:13 199:29
-Lenka HanakovaCzech West O-team 2444:28 204:44
-Karin JosefssonAttunda OK 3473:50 234:06
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag