10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 5 - 7,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1276:17 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1280:41 4:24
3Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1280:43 4:26
4Elena RoosHalden SK 1280:44 4:27
5Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1280:46 4:29
6Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti 1283:02 6:45
7Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1283:17 7:00
8Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1283:43 7:26
9Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1284:27 8:10
10Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 2284:55 8:38
11Laura VikeKoovee 1288:10 11:53
12Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub 1288:16 11:59
13Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1289:05 12:48
14Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1291:56 15:39
15Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1292:00 15:43
16Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 2292:07 15:50
17Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1292:12 15:55
18Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1292:52 16:35
19Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI 1294:07 17:50
20Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 1295:03 18:46
21Helena BergmanOK Ravinen 1295:18 19:01
22Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 1295:24 19:07
23Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1295:25 19:08
24Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 1295:26 19:09
25Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1296:10 19:53
26Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1297:44 21:27
27Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1297:56 21:39
28Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1299:26 23:09
29Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving 1301:35 25:18
30Maija SianojaMS Parma 1301:42 25:25
31Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1301:44 25:27
32Åsne HoloFossum IF 1304:47 28:30
33Ida LindkvistNTNUI 2306:57 30:40
34Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 1306:59 30:42
35Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1307:07 30:50
36Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 2307:23 31:06
37Karoliina SundbergLynx 1311:00 34:43
38Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 1312:22 36:05
39Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1312:31 36:14
40Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 3312:33 36:16
41Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1313:51 37:34
42Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 1314:51 38:34
43Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1314:54 38:37
44Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1314:56 38:39
45Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2314:56 38:39
46Linn BrännebyÄrla IF 1315:26 39:09
47Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3315:32 39:15
48Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2318:02 41:45
49Iva RufferováOOB TJ Turnov 1318:07 41:50
50Mia BekhusFredrikstad SK 1318:08 41:51
51Sofie OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2318:14 41:57
52Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 1320:05 43:48
53Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 1320:16 43:59
54Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2320:19 44:02
55Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1320:19 44:02
56Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3320:39 44:22
57Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti 2324:07 47:50
58Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 1324:36 48:19
59Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK 1325:24 49:07
60Sofia JohanssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1325:32 49:15
61Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1325:32 49:15
62Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK 1325:36 49:19
63Anna NiklassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 4326:27 50:10
64Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2326:46 50:29
65Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1326:57 50:40
66Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2331:54 55:37
67Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 1333:14 56:57
68Linda SjögrenKamrat och IF KIF 1333:18 57:01
69Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 1333:19 57:02
70Louise OramBækkelagets SK 1333:23 57:06
71Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 2333:36 57:19
72Amy NymalmPargas IF 1333:39 57:22
73Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2333:42 57:25
74Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2333:45 57:28
75Agata StankiewiczOK Orion 2335:42 59:25
76Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen 1337:24 61:07
77Margrethe WisløffAsker SK 1337:25 61:08
78Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1337:25 61:08
79Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1338:39 62:22
80Louise BorgTrollhättans SOK 1338:41 62:24
81Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1341:14 64:57
82Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 3341:16 64:59
83Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1342:03 65:46
84Evely KaasikuKangasala SK 1343:07 66:50
85Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 1343:49 67:32
86Johanna HolménOK Kåre 2344:34 68:17
87Akvile BartkeviciuteOK Denseln 1344:40 68:23
88Elo SaueKoovee 2344:47 68:30
89Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1344:49 68:32
90Line SolbergOK Tisaren 2344:51 68:34
91Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2345:23 69:06
92Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1346:14 69:57
93Jana SemradovaFinspångs SOK 1346:46 70:29
94Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö 2347:32 71:15
95Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1347:34 71:17
96Lin NormarkTullinge SK 2347:40 71:23
97Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1347:52 71:35
98Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1348:53 72:36
99Mari SeppänenOK77 1349:02 72:45
100Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2349:08 72:51
101Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 1349:11 72:54
102Karin PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1349:49 73:32
103Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1350:49 74:32
104Anja WingstedtHalden SK 3350:59 74:42
105Linda TakeOK Tyr 1352:09 75:52
106Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1352:09 75:52
107Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 1352:34 76:17
108Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1352:37 76:20
109Solveig BlandkjennIL Tyrving 2353:34 77:17
110Linn AxelssonÄrla IF 2353:34 77:17
111Lovisa LarssonOK Linné 3353:44 77:27
112Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1354:48 78:31
113Emma HagrotTäby OK 1356:47 80:30
114Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 1357:05 80:48
115Maria MogensenOK Ravinen 5357:07 80:50
116Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat 1357:09 80:52
117Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 2358:25 82:08
118Julia MianowskaKalmar OK 1358:29 82:12
119Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2358:31 82:14
120Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK 1358:32 82:15
121Kristin SandvenFrol IL / Notodden OL 1358:34 82:17
122Juliette BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 4360:24 84:07
123Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 1360:27 84:10
124Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5363:16 86:59
125Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen 1363:37 87:20
126Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 2363:50 87:33
127Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4365:04 88:47
128Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK 2365:23 89:06
129Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1367:10 90:53
130Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2367:12 90:55
131Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2368:07 91:50
132Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett 1369:31 93:14
133Saga SanderOK Milan 1370:21 94:04
134Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1370:46 94:29
135Lena TuressonOK Renen 1371:56 95:39
136Kerstin ImarkTullinge SK 3372:14 95:57
137Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 1372:14 95:57
138Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2372:17 96:00
139Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1374:40 98:23
140Karin FägerlindCentrum OK 1375:36 99:19
141Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 3375:37 99:20
142Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2375:49 99:32
143Sofia IversAttunda OK 1375:57 99:40
144Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1377:50 101:33
145Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 2379:04 102:47
146Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1380:06 103:49
147Kristin BrekkeNTNUI 4381:02 104:45
148Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1381:04 104:47
149Emma BlixtOK Hammaren 1382:09 105:52
150Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 1382:38 106:21
151Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1383:33 107:16
152Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 2383:34 107:17
153Maja AnderssonOK Orion 3383:40 107:23
154Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 2387:10 110:53
155Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving 3387:12 110:55
156Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 3387:13 110:56
157Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1387:17 111:00
158Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1387:23 111:06
159Christina WhiteKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1387:27 111:10
160Julia FrejdOK Ravinen 3388:36 112:19
161Giulia MaschioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1388:50 112:33
162Sofia KlassonHestra IF 1392:04 115:47
163Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1393:07 116:50
164Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1394:15 117:58
165Martina JanssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1395:08 118:51
166Sanni LepolaRastivarsat 1395:17 119:00
167Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1395:22 119:05
168Kaja Bråten løvaldAsker SK 2395:26 119:09
169Veranika ChernikOK Rodhen 2396:00 119:43
170Nea KoivunenRastikarhut 2396:08 119:51
171Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1396:16 119:59
172Sofia AldénFinspångs SOK 2396:28 120:11
173Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4397:08 120:51
174Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 4397:42 121:25
175Anna VilmalaKangasala SK 2399:02 122:45
176Audrey DuquenneOK Linné 5400:11 123:54
177Aneta VozdováKVS Šumperk 1400:19 124:02
178Hanna NilssonOK Denseln 3400:26 124:09
179Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 1400:31 124:14
180Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1400:39 124:22
181Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2401:34 125:17
182Marlene BigrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5401:39 125:22
183Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 2402:34 126:17
184Selma KristiansenOK Moss 1402:38 126:21
185Marika HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1405:08 128:51
186Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1405:11 128:54
187Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5406:00 129:43
188Kjersti Tønnesen BergstølKongsberg OL 1406:08 129:51
189Melinda YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3406:28 130:11
190Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1406:46 130:29
191Malva SteenOK Enen 1411:13 134:56
192Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1411:37 135:20
193Charlotte EideMjøs-o 2411:49 135:32
194Hanna ModinLunds OK 1412:27 136:10
195Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1412:46 136:29
196Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 4412:47 136:30
197Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 3413:28 137:11
198Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1413:33 137:16
199Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 2413:39 137:22
200Henna SalminenOK77 2414:02 137:45
201Marine DudoignonKongsberg OL 3414:14 137:57
202Ugne LieguteOK Denseln 2414:18 138:01
203Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 2414:37 138:20
204Karna ThorssonOK Linné 4414:52 138:35
205Radka SklenarovaUlricehamns OK 1415:27 139:10
206Julia JacobssonSK Uusi 1415:31 139:14
207Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 1415:34 139:17
208Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1415:43 139:26
209Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2416:04 139:47
210Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 1416:53 140:36
211Kine DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2416:56 140:39
212Ingeborg RognstadMjøs-o 1416:58 140:41
213Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 1417:01 140:44
214Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1417:03 140:46
215Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1417:17 141:00
216vacant OK Tyr 2418:28 142:11
217Linnea JohanssonTäby OK 2418:31 142:14
218Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1418:42 142:25
219Katarina HrasnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2418:47 142:30
220Virpi PalmenOK Raseborg 1419:42 143:25
221Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United420:00 143:43
222Karolina NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK 1420:05 143:48
223Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK 1420:07 143:50
224Maria LillieströmOK Roxen 2420:08 143:51
225Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 3420:10 143:53
226Iben MaagSøllerød OK 1420:15 143:58
227Veronica BengtssonKFUM Örebro OK 1420:18 144:01
228Heather WimberleyOK Ravinen 4420:40 144:23
229Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1420:55 144:38
230Lena LarssonSala OK 1421:00 144:43
231Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK 1421:05 144:48
232Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2421:10 144:53
233Tiina TorvelaKuopion Suunnistajat 2422:31 146:14
234Kerstin SandströmJärla Orientering 3422:46 146:29
235Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3422:47 146:30
236Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3423:39 147:22
237Emma WibergSkogslöparna 1423:52 147:35
238Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 1423:54 147:37
239Agneta ErikssonOK Kolmården 2423:55 147:38
240Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 5424:00 147:43
241Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands OF 1424:02 147:45
242Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1424:04 147:47
243Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 2424:09 147:52
244Regina KellyOK Linné 6424:13 147:56
245Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8424:27 148:10
246Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna 1425:06 148:49
247Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi 1425:14 148:57
248Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1426:50 150:33
249Eva GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2427:23 151:06
250Leena Kuusipohja JohanssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3430:09 153:52
251Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2430:17 154:00
252Linda SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1431:49 155:32
253Ragne NorrudFossum IF 2434:53 158:36
254Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1435:11 158:54
255Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles 1435:17 159:00
256Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 1435:19 159:02
257Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 5435:21 159:04
258Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo 1435:23 159:06
259Anna JanssonRånäs OK 1435:24 159:07
260Annika AasaIK Uven 1435:26 159:09
261Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna 2435:28 159:11
262Kristin SørensenIF Sturla 2436:46 160:29
263Monika EdstamLinköpings OK 4437:08 160:51
264Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 3437:19 161:02
265Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 7437:39 161:22
266Anna EngquistHaninge SOK 1437:41 161:24
267Andrea SilierJärfälla OK 2438:11 161:54
268Magda HanakovaCzech West O-team 1439:05 162:48
269Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4440:33 164:16
270Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1440:50 164:33
271Sofie KarlssonCentrum OK 2444:05 167:48
272Boel SundbergOK Södertörn 3444:22 168:05
273Sofia GumaeliusTibro OK 1444:31 168:14
274Carina HammarlingLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1444:33 168:16
275Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenEiker OL 2445:16 168:59
276Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 1448:30 172:13
277Monica RoosAttunda OK 2448:34 172:17
278Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1448:37 172:20
279Erika BlixtOK Hammaren 2448:40 172:23
280Erika MickelsonAvesta OK 1457:11 180:54
281Julia BergströmNyköpings OK 2457:52 181:35
282Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2458:32 182:15
283Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1458:35 182:18
284Ingeborg KvarmeIF Sturla 1461:35 185:18
285Kristine AusenNTNUI 6462:01 185:44
286Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2467:53 191:36
287Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1472:48 196:31
288Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 1472:55 196:38
289Annika BengtssonSöders-Tyresö 2479:02 202:45
290Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6486:54 210:37
291Lena BuhreAttunda OK 3489:07 212:50
292Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3492:48 216:31
293Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 4498:46 222:29
294Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1499:11 222:54
295Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2499:15 222:58
296Virginie BlumASO Sillery 1531:35 255:18
-Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1301:48 25:31
-Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1326:42 50:25
-Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2333:03 56:46
-Anna TidermanSnättringe SK 1363:11 86:54
-Karolína StaňováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1395:24 119:07
-Christine HoenEiker OL 1406:26 130:09
-Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1417:08 140:51
-Tanja RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1419:43 143:26
-Tanja WimberleyIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1421:02 144:45
-Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 2424:10 147:53
-Annika RidellIF Thor 2435:04 158:47
-Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK 1435:09 158:52
-Kari StrandKongsberg OL 2435:34 159:17
-Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 3445:24 169:07
-Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2448:17 172:00
-Caroline WestbomOK Österåker 1457:31 181:14
-Annett PerssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2477:45 201:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer