10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 5 - 6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1265:15 0:00
2Elena RoosHalden SK 1269:10 3:55
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1269:11 3:56
4Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1269:12 3:57
5Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1269:14 3:59
6Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti 1271:46 6:31
7Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1272:19 7:04
8Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1272:36 7:21
9Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1273:11 7:56
10Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 2273:18 8:03
11Laura VikeKoovee 1274:51 9:36
12Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1276:18 11:03
13Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub 1276:19 11:04
14Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1280:09 14:54
15Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1280:10 14:55
16Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 2280:17 15:02
17Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1280:18 15:03
18Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 1281:27 16:12
19Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1281:31 16:16
20Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI 1281:32 16:17
21Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1282:52 17:37
22Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1284:01 18:46
23Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 1284:03 18:48
24Helena BergmanOK Ravinen 1284:08 18:53
25Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 1284:16 19:01
26Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1285:05 19:50
27Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1285:06 19:51
28Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1287:11 21:56
29Åsne HoloFossum IF 1287:14 21:59
30Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1287:48 22:33
31Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving 1290:13 24:58
32Maija SianojaMS Parma 1290:15 25:00
33Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1294:04 28:49
34Ida LindkvistNTNUI 2294:18 29:03
35Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 1294:19 29:04
36Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 2294:22 29:07
37Mia BekhusFredrikstad SK 1298:27 33:12
38Karoliina SundbergLynx 1298:31 33:16
39Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 1298:39 33:24
40Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 3298:54 33:39
41Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1300:04 34:49
42Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3300:06 34:51
43Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2300:09 34:54
44Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1300:29 35:14
45Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 1301:37 36:22
46Linn BrännebyÄrla IF 1301:38 36:23
47Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1302:15 37:00
48Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1303:11 37:56
49Sofie OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2303:26 38:11
50Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2304:57 39:42
51Iva RufferováOOB TJ Turnov 1304:59 39:44
52Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3305:28 40:13
53Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 1307:03 41:48
54Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 1307:54 42:39
55Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 1308:01 42:46
56Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2308:03 42:48
57Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1308:06 42:51
58Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti 2309:48 44:33
59Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK 1310:10 44:55
60Sofia JohanssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1310:41 45:26
61Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1310:42 45:27
62Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2311:09 45:54
63Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK 1311:11 45:56
64Anna NiklassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 4311:13 45:58
65Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1311:25 46:10
66Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2316:38 51:23
67Louise OramBækkelagets SK 1318:37 53:22
68Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2319:11 53:56
69Linda SjögrenKamrat och IF KIF 1319:19 54:04
70Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 2319:20 54:05
71Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 1319:22 54:07
72Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2319:26 54:11
73Agata StankiewiczOK Orion 2320:32 55:17
74Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 1320:52 55:37
75Amy NymalmPargas IF 1321:57 56:42
76Louise BorgTrollhättans SOK 1322:21 57:06
77Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1323:19 58:04
78Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen 1323:59 58:44
79Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1324:08 58:53
80Margrethe WisløffAsker SK 1324:17 59:02
81Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1324:25 59:10
82Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1325:52 60:37
83Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 3326:01 60:46
84Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1326:47 61:32
85Line SolbergOK Tisaren 2326:52 61:37
86Elo SaueKoovee 2328:22 63:07
87Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1328:44 63:29
88Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 1329:01 63:46
89Evely KaasikuKangasala SK 1329:03 63:48
90Akvile BartkeviciuteOK Denseln 1329:15 64:00
91Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2329:30 64:15
92Johanna HolménOK Kåre 2329:39 64:24
93Lin NormarkTullinge SK 2331:55 66:40
94Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1332:01 66:46
95Jana SemradovaFinspångs SOK 1332:04 66:49
96Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö 2332:06 66:51
97Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1332:08 66:53
98Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 1332:58 67:43
99Mari SeppänenOK77 1333:05 67:50
100Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2333:10 67:55
101Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1334:35 69:20
102Karin PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1335:07 69:52
103Anja WingstedtHalden SK 3335:21 70:06
104Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1337:10 71:55
105Linda TakeOK Tyr 1337:30 72:15
106Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1337:34 72:19
107Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat 1337:36 72:21
108Solveig BlandkjennIL Tyrving 2338:00 72:45
109Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1338:23 73:08
110Lovisa LarssonOK Linné 3338:30 73:15
111Linn AxelssonÄrla IF 2338:33 73:18
112Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 2339:02 73:47
113Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 1339:39 74:24
114Kristin SandvenFrol IL / Notodden OL 1340:11 74:56
115Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2340:12 74:57
116Julia MianowskaKalmar OK 1340:14 74:59
117Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1340:20 75:05
118Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK 1340:51 75:36
119Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4341:08 75:53
120Emma HagrotTäby OK 1341:53 76:38
121Maria MogensenOK Ravinen 5342:05 76:50
122Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 1342:12 76:57
123Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 1344:22 79:07
124Juliette BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 4345:35 80:20
125Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5347:01 81:46
126Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen 1347:17 82:02
127Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 2348:37 83:22
128Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK 2350:16 85:01
129Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1350:21 85:06
130Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett 1350:26 85:11
131Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2350:27 85:12
132Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2351:08 85:53
133Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1351:59 86:44
134Kerstin ImarkTullinge SK 3352:37 87:22
135Saga SanderOK Milan 1352:42 87:27
136Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2354:06 88:51
137Lena TuressonOK Renen 1355:15 90:00
138Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 1356:49 91:34
139Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1356:59 91:44
140Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1358:15 93:00
141Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1358:25 93:10
142Karin FägerlindCentrum OK 1358:53 93:38
143Sofia IversAttunda OK 1358:57 93:42
144Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1359:27 94:12
145Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2359:34 94:19
146Emma BlixtOK Hammaren 1359:36 94:21
147Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 3359:42 94:27
148Giulia MaschioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1360:11 94:56
149Kristin BrekkeNTNUI 4362:15 97:00
150Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 2362:30 97:15
151Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 1363:18 98:03
152Maja AnderssonOK Orion 3364:22 99:07
153Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1366:52 101:37
154Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 2368:42 103:27
155Christina WhiteKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1369:39 104:24
156Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1370:44 105:29
157Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 2370:46 105:31
158Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1370:48 105:33
159Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 3370:51 105:36
160Julia FrejdOK Ravinen 3371:00 105:45
161Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving 3371:03 105:48
162Sofia KlassonHestra IF 1371:06 105:51
163Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1371:08 105:53
164Martina JanssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1373:32 108:17
165Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1373:49 108:34
166Nea KoivunenRastikarhut 2375:40 110:25
167Sofia AldénFinspångs SOK 2375:55 110:40
168Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1377:48 112:33
169Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1379:25 114:10
170Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2379:28 114:13
171Veranika ChernikOK Rodhen 2379:34 114:19
172Marlene BigrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5379:51 114:36
173Kaja Bråten løvaldAsker SK 2380:03 114:48
174Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4380:19 115:04
175Selma KristiansenOK Moss 1380:32 115:17
176Sanni LepolaRastivarsat 1380:44 115:29
177Kjersti Tønnesen BergstølKongsberg OL 1381:18 116:03
178Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 4381:43 116:28
179Anna VilmalaKangasala SK 2381:45 116:30
180Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 2382:25 117:10
181Melinda YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3384:25 119:10
182Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1384:28 119:13
183Aneta VozdováKVS Šumperk 1385:13 119:58
184Audrey DuquenneOK Linné 5385:22 120:07
185Hanna NilssonOK Denseln 3385:29 120:14
186Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 1385:31 120:16
187Marika HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1387:30 122:15
188Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5387:54 122:39
189Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1388:34 123:19
190Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1388:44 123:29
191Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1389:06 123:51
192Hanna ModinLunds OK 1390:31 125:16
193Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 2390:52 125:37
194Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1391:10 125:55
195Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 4392:10 126:55
196Karna ThorssonOK Linné 4392:54 127:39
197Henna SalminenOK77 2394:59 129:44
198Veronica BengtssonKFUM Örebro OK 1395:58 130:43
199Malva SteenOK Enen 1396:06 130:51
200Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 2396:11 130:56
201Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 3396:18 131:03
202Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1396:22 131:07
203Marine DudoignonKongsberg OL 3398:04 132:49
204Charlotte EideMjøs-o 2398:06 132:51
205Ugne LieguteOK Denseln 2398:08 132:53
206Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK 1398:28 133:13
207Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 1398:30 133:15
208Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 1399:03 133:48
209Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1399:08 133:53
210Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1399:10 133:55
211Radka SklenarovaUlricehamns OK 1399:11 133:56
212Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2399:14 133:59
213Julia JacobssonSK Uusi 1399:15 134:00
214Heather WimberleyOK Ravinen 4400:29 135:14
215Ingeborg RognstadMjøs-o 1400:31 135:16
216Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 1400:33 135:18
217Kine DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2400:34 135:19
218Katarina HrasnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2400:43 135:28
219Kerstin SandströmJärla Orientering 3400:48 135:33
220Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1401:13 135:58
221Linnea JohanssonTäby OK 2401:22 136:07
222Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United402:10 136:55
223Virpi PalmenOK Raseborg 1402:20 137:05
224vacant OK Tyr 2402:24 137:09
225Iben MaagSøllerød OK 1402:31 137:16
226Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1403:00 137:45
227Maria LillieströmOK Roxen 2403:04 137:49
228Tiina TorvelaKuopion Suunnistajat 2403:08 137:53
229Karolina NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK 1403:17 138:02
230Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3403:25 138:10
231Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 3403:30 138:15
232Lena LarssonSala OK 1403:35 138:20
233Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1403:38 138:23
234Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1403:41 138:26
235Emma WibergSkogslöparna 1404:09 138:54
236Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8404:14 138:59
237Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK 1405:44 140:29
238Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2406:20 141:05
239Agneta ErikssonOK Kolmården 2406:28 141:13
240Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3406:32 141:17
241Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna 1406:37 141:22
242Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 5407:11 141:56
243Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 1407:14 141:59
244Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands OF 1407:16 142:01
245Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 2407:20 142:05
246Regina KellyOK Linné 6407:23 142:08
247Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1408:29 143:14
248Eva GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2408:50 143:35
249Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi 1408:59 143:44
250Linda SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1410:58 145:43
251Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2411:06 145:51
252Leena Kuusipohja JohanssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3411:10 145:55
253Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 1411:12 145:57
254Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 5411:29 146:14
255Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo 1413:46 148:31
256Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna 2413:50 148:35
257Ragne NorrudFossum IF 2414:49 149:34
258Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles 1414:51 149:36
259Anna JanssonRånäs OK 1414:53 149:38
260Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1414:54 149:39
261Annika AasaIK Uven 1415:00 149:45
262Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 7416:19 151:04
263Andrea SilierJärfälla OK 2416:25 151:10
264Kristin SørensenIF Sturla 2417:17 152:02
265Monika EdstamLinköpings OK 4417:20 152:05
266Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 3417:32 152:17
267Anna EngquistHaninge SOK 1417:33 152:18
268Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4420:05 154:50
269Magda HanakovaCzech West O-team 1421:36 156:21
270Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1421:48 156:33
271Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenEiker OL 2421:55 156:40
272Sofia GumaeliusTibro OK 1424:11 158:56
273Carina HammarlingLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1424:13 158:58
274Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1424:18 159:03
275Boel SundbergOK Södertörn 3424:21 159:06
276Erika BlixtOK Hammaren 2424:23 159:08
277Sofie KarlssonCentrum OK 2424:29 159:14
278Monica RoosAttunda OK 2425:47 160:32
279Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 1425:54 160:39
280Erika MickelsonAvesta OK 1432:46 167:31
281Ingeborg KvarmeIF Sturla 1433:21 168:06
282Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1434:46 169:31
283Julia BergströmNyköpings OK 2434:48 169:33
284Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2434:50 169:35
285Kristine AusenNTNUI 6438:37 173:22
286Annika BengtssonSöders-Tyresö 2440:28 175:13
287Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2442:22 177:07
288Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1442:32 177:17
289Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 1444:37 179:22
290Lena BuhreAttunda OK 3459:56 194:41
291Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6461:33 196:18
292Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2464:07 198:52
293Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1464:13 198:58
294Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 4464:14 198:59
295Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3466:24 201:09
296Virginie BlumASO Sillery 1483:38 218:23
-Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1290:18 25:03
-Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1311:05 45:50
-Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2316:23 51:08
-Anna TidermanSnättringe SK 1345:20 80:05
-Karolína StaňováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1380:34 115:19
-Christine HoenEiker OL 1387:27 122:12
-Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1401:05 135:50
-Tanja RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1402:09 136:54
-Tanja WimberleyIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1403:22 138:07
-Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 2408:32 143:17
-Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK 1414:46 149:31
-Kari StrandKongsberg OL 2416:07 150:52
-Annika RidellIF Thor 2416:15 151:00
-Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2420:09 154:54
-Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 3420:17 155:02
-Caroline WestbomOK Österåker 1424:08 158:53
-Annett PerssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2451:48 186:33
314Tilda BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1457:25 192:10
315Susanne AxelssonJönköpings OK 2486:08 220:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer