10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 5 - 4,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1253:37 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1255:13 1:36
3Elena RoosHalden SK 1255:30 1:53
4Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1256:15 2:38
5Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1256:19 2:42
6Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1256:22 2:45
7Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti 1257:27 3:50
8Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1258:59 5:22
9Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 2259:39 6:02
10Laura VikeKoovee 1259:59 6:22
11Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1261:28 7:51
12Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub 1261:41 8:04
13Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1262:29 8:52
14Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1264:05 10:28
15Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1265:16 11:39
16Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 2265:22 11:45
17Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1266:42 13:05
18Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 1267:03 13:26
19Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI 1268:08 14:31
20Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1268:16 14:39
21Åsne HoloFossum IF 1268:19 14:42
22Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1269:08 15:31
23Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 1269:13 15:36
24Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1269:37 16:00
25Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1269:40 16:03
26Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 1271:18 17:41
27Helena BergmanOK Ravinen 1271:37 18:00
28Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1271:39 18:02
29Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1274:23 20:46
30Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1274:31 20:54
31Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving 1276:13 22:36
32Maija SianojaMS Parma 1276:14 22:37
33Ida LindkvistNTNUI 2279:42 26:05
34Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 1279:46 26:09
35Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1280:09 26:32
36Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 2280:19 26:42
37Mia BekhusFredrikstad SK 1280:51 27:14
38Karoliina SundbergLynx 1283:05 29:28
39Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 3283:14 29:37
40Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3283:15 29:38
41Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2283:18 29:41
42Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 1283:57 30:20
43Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1285:10 31:33
44Linn BrännebyÄrla IF 1285:14 31:37
45Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3285:21 31:44
46Sofie OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2285:27 31:50
47Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1285:42 32:05
48Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 1285:52 32:15
49Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1287:08 33:31
50Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2287:16 33:39
51Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1288:28 34:51
52Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2290:01 36:24
53Iva RufferováOOB TJ Turnov 1290:03 36:26
54Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 1290:48 37:11
55Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 1290:58 37:21
56Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 1292:57 39:20
57Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1293:23 39:46
58Sofia JohanssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1293:30 39:53
59Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2293:45 40:08
60Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK 1293:58 40:21
61Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1294:00 40:23
62Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1294:04 40:27
63Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti 2294:05 40:28
64Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK 1294:24 40:47
65Anna NiklassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 4294:27 40:50
66Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2301:23 47:46
67Louise OramBækkelagets SK 1301:44 48:07
68Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2302:16 48:39
69Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 2302:47 49:10
70Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1302:50 49:13
71Agata StankiewiczOK Orion 2302:56 49:19
72Linda SjögrenKamrat och IF KIF 1302:56 49:19
73Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 1302:58 49:21
74Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2303:05 49:28
75Louise BorgTrollhättans SOK 1303:33 49:56
76Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 1306:31 52:54
77Amy NymalmPargas IF 1306:33 52:56
78Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen 1306:33 52:56
79Margrethe WisløffAsker SK 1306:35 52:58
80Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1306:37 53:00
81Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1308:22 54:45
82Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 3308:32 54:55
83Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1308:34 54:57
84Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1308:45 55:08
85Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat 1308:56 55:19
86Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1309:20 55:43
87Elo SaueKoovee 2310:10 56:33
88Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2310:13 56:36
89Line SolbergOK Tisaren 2310:15 56:38
90Johanna HolménOK Kåre 2311:46 58:09
91Lin NormarkTullinge SK 2312:17 58:40
92Akvile BartkeviciuteOK Denseln 1312:23 58:46
93Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1314:12 60:35
94Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2314:47 61:10
95Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö 2314:52 61:15
96Jana SemradovaFinspångs SOK 1314:56 61:19
97Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1314:59 61:22
98Evely KaasikuKangasala SK 1315:00 61:23
99Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 1315:03 61:26
100Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1316:43 63:06
101Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 2316:50 63:13
102Karin PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1317:48 64:11
103Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 1317:50 64:13
104Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4317:52 64:15
105Mari SeppänenOK77 1317:56 64:19
106Anja WingstedtHalden SK 3317:57 64:20
107Solveig BlandkjennIL Tyrving 2319:42 66:05
108Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1320:04 66:27
109Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK 1320:17 66:40
110Linn AxelssonÄrla IF 2320:41 67:04
111Kristin SandvenFrol IL / Notodden OL 1320:51 67:14
112Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2320:55 67:18
113Julia MianowskaKalmar OK 1321:01 67:24
114Lovisa LarssonOK Linné 3321:05 67:28
115Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1321:51 68:14
116Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1322:07 68:30
117Linda TakeOK Tyr 1322:09 68:32
118Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 1323:26 69:49
119Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1324:02 70:25
120Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 1324:31 70:54
121Maria MogensenOK Ravinen 5324:47 71:10
122Emma HagrotTäby OK 1326:53 73:16
123Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 1326:56 73:19
124Juliette BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 4330:18 76:41
125Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen 1330:20 76:43
126Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5330:30 76:53
127Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1330:31 76:54
128Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1330:40 77:03
129Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 2331:46 78:09
130Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK 2333:04 79:27
131Saga SanderOK Milan 1333:34 79:57
132Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett 1333:36 79:59
133Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2333:37 80:00
134Kerstin ImarkTullinge SK 3333:41 80:04
135Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2333:50 80:13
136Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2335:30 81:53
137Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 1335:48 82:11
138Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1335:59 82:22
139Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1337:21 83:44
140Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1337:25 83:48
141Karin FägerlindCentrum OK 1337:49 84:12
142Lena TuressonOK Renen 1338:31 84:54
143Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 1339:05 85:28
144Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2340:09 86:32
145Emma BlixtOK Hammaren 1341:28 87:51
146Giulia MaschioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1341:34 87:57
147Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 3341:52 88:15
148Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 2342:00 88:23
149Sofia IversAttunda OK 1342:25 88:48
150Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1342:48 89:11
151Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1343:37 90:00
152Maja AnderssonOK Orion 3344:47 91:10
153Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1344:57 91:20
154Kristin BrekkeNTNUI 4345:04 91:27
155Martina JanssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1348:50 95:13
156Sofia KlassonHestra IF 1349:28 95:51
157Julia FrejdOK Ravinen 3350:49 97:12
158Christina WhiteKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1351:19 97:42
159Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 2351:27 97:50
160Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1351:42 98:05
161Nea KoivunenRastikarhut 2352:20 98:43
162Sofia AldénFinspångs SOK 2352:24 98:47
163Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 2352:27 98:50
164Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving 3352:31 98:54
165Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1352:32 98:55
166Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 3352:34 98:57
167Kjersti Tønnesen BergstølKongsberg OL 1353:16 99:39
168Selma KristiansenOK Moss 1353:41 100:04
169Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1353:43 100:06
170Marlene BigrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5354:04 100:27
171Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2354:44 101:07
172Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1355:53 102:16
173Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4358:36 104:59
174Melinda YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3360:21 106:44
175Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 2361:15 107:38
176Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 4361:16 107:39
177Anna VilmalaKangasala SK 2361:18 107:41
178Veranika ChernikOK Rodhen 2361:22 107:45
179Kaja Bråten løvaldAsker SK 2361:31 107:54
180Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1362:31 108:54
181Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1363:03 109:26
182Sanni LepolaRastivarsat 1363:28 109:51
183Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1364:45 111:08
184Hanna NilssonOK Denseln 3365:39 112:02
185Hanna ModinLunds OK 1366:31 112:54
186Veronica BengtssonKFUM Örebro OK 1366:34 112:57
187Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1366:37 113:00
188Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5366:42 113:05
189Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1367:05 113:28
190Audrey DuquenneOK Linné 5367:13 113:36
191Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 1367:23 113:46
192Aneta VozdováKVS Šumperk 1367:45 114:08
193Kerstin SandströmJärla Orientering 3367:49 114:12
194Marika HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1368:14 114:37
195Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1369:12 115:35
196Karna ThorssonOK Linné 4370:09 116:32
197Ingeborg RognstadMjøs-o 1370:12 116:35
198Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 2370:17 116:40
199Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 4370:32 116:55
200Henna SalminenOK77 2372:14 118:37
201Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK 1372:54 119:17
202Emma WibergSkogslöparna 1373:03 119:26
203Heather WimberleyOK Ravinen 4373:44 120:07
204Iben MaagSøllerød OK 1374:34 120:57
205Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2377:29 123:52
206Maria LillieströmOK Roxen 2377:42 124:05
207Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 3377:50 124:13
208Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1378:48 125:11
209Katarina HrasnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2378:57 125:20
210Malva SteenOK Enen 1379:35 125:58
211Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 2379:37 126:00
212Julia JacobssonSK Uusi 1381:08 127:31
213Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1381:10 127:33
214Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 1381:11 127:34
215Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 1381:13 127:36
216Radka SklenarovaUlricehamns OK 1381:17 127:40
217Charlotte EideMjøs-o 2381:20 127:43
218Kine DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2381:25 127:48
219Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1381:29 127:52
220Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1381:30 127:53
221Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 1381:35 127:58
222Ugne LieguteOK Denseln 2381:41 128:04
223Linnea JohanssonTäby OK 2381:47 128:10
224Marine DudoignonKongsberg OL 3381:49 128:12
225Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United381:51 128:14
226Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 5382:10 128:33
227Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1385:26 131:49
228Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8385:30 131:53
229vacant OK Tyr 2385:32 131:55
230Karolina NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK 1385:41 132:04
231Virpi PalmenOK Raseborg 1385:46 132:09
232Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1385:47 132:10
233Tiina TorvelaKuopion Suunnistajat 2385:48 132:11
234Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1385:48 132:11
235Lena LarssonSala OK 1385:50 132:13
236Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3385:53 132:16
237Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 3385:59 132:22
238Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2386:09 132:32
239Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1386:13 132:36
240Agneta ErikssonOK Kolmården 2386:18 132:41
241Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3386:19 132:42
242Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4386:50 133:13
243Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna 1386:51 133:14
244Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands OF 1386:56 133:19
245Regina KellyOK Linné 6387:02 133:25
246Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 2387:05 133:28
247Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 1387:37 134:00
248Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 5387:50 134:13
249Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi 1388:55 135:18
250Eva GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2389:02 135:25
251Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 1389:19 135:42
252Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK 1389:53 136:16
253Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna 2390:00 136:23
254Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo 1390:03 136:26
255Leena Kuusipohja JohanssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3390:08 136:31
256Linda SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1390:18 136:41
257Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2390:24 136:47
258Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles 1392:56 139:19
259Andrea SilierJärfälla OK 2393:08 139:31
260Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 7393:09 139:32
261Anna JanssonRånäs OK 1393:45 140:08
262Ragne NorrudFossum IF 2394:00 140:23
263Monika EdstamLinköpings OK 4394:08 140:31
264Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenEiker OL 2394:17 140:40
265Annika AasaIK Uven 1394:18 140:41
266Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1394:18 140:41
267Kristin SørensenIF Sturla 2394:37 141:00
268Anna EngquistHaninge SOK 1394:41 141:04
269Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 3394:45 141:08
270Magda HanakovaCzech West O-team 1397:49 144:12
271Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1397:50 144:13
272Monica RoosAttunda OK 2397:53 144:16
273Boel SundbergOK Södertörn 3397:55 144:18
274Erika BlixtOK Hammaren 2398:07 144:30
275Sofia GumaeliusTibro OK 1398:07 144:30
276Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 1398:14 144:37
277Carina HammarlingLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1398:14 144:37
278Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1398:15 144:38
279Ingeborg KvarmeIF Sturla 1398:23 144:46
280Sofie KarlssonCentrum OK 2402:34 148:57
281Julia BergströmNyköpings OK 2404:27 150:50
282Erika MickelsonAvesta OK 1404:35 150:58
283Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 1405:48 152:11
284Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2405:56 152:19
285Annika BengtssonSöders-Tyresö 2407:10 153:33
286Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1409:24 155:47
287Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2409:29 155:52
288Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1413:13 159:36
289Kristine AusenNTNUI 6414:14 160:37
290Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2420:48 167:11
291Lena BuhreAttunda OK 3421:07 167:30
292Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1421:09 167:32
293Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 4426:50 173:13
294Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6426:57 173:20
295Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3434:51 181:14
296Virginie BlumASO Sillery 1439:53 186:16
-Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1276:21 22:44
-Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1294:29 40:52
-Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2296:32 42:55
-Anna TidermanSnättringe SK 1325:10 71:33
-Karolína StaňováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1362:37 109:00
-Christine HoenEiker OL 1368:19 114:42
-Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1383:23 129:46
-Tanja RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1385:33 131:56
-Tanja WimberleyIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1385:36 131:59
-Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 2388:24 134:47
-Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK 1391:00 137:23
-Kari StrandKongsberg OL 2393:52 140:15
-Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 3394:07 140:30
-Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2394:35 140:58
-Annika RidellIF Thor 2394:54 141:17
-Annamari TiitolaLynx 3397:56 144:19
-Caroline WestbomOK Österåker 1398:10 144:33
-Annett PerssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2424:22 170:45
315Tilda BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1426:47 173:10
-Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2438:52 185:15
-Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL 2439:41 186:04
318Susanne AxelssonJönköpings OK 2449:35 195:58
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer