10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 5 - 2,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1240:21 0:00
2Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1240:28 0:07
3Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1241:44 1:23
4Elena RoosHalden SK 1241:46 1:25
5Julia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1241:49 1:28
6Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1242:17 1:56
7Marika TeiniSK Pohjantähti 1243:40 3:19
8Laura VikeKoovee 1244:50 4:29
9Isia BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 2245:25 5:04
10Andrine BenjaminsenLillomarka OL 1245:27 5:06
11Siri UlvestadNydalens Skiklub 1245:46 5:25
12Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1247:36 7:15
13Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1248:09 7:48
14Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1249:54 9:33
15Åsne HoloFossum IF 1250:08 9:47
16Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 2250:30 10:09
17Elin CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 1250:31 10:10
18Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 1251:07 10:46
19Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1252:22 12:01
20Sigrid AlexandersenNTNUI 1252:29 12:08
21Sofia LönnkvistTullinge SK 1252:33 12:12
22Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1253:52 13:31
23Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1254:11 13:50
24Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1254:12 13:51
25Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 1254:18 13:57
26Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 1255:41 15:20
27Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1257:16 16:55
28Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1257:21 17:00
29Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1257:22 17:01
30Helena BergmanOK Ravinen 1258:01 17:40
31Mia BekhusFredrikstad SK 1260:13 19:52
32Maija SianojaMS Parma 1261:23 21:02
33Betty Ann Bjerkreim NilsenIL Tyrving 1261:24 21:03
34Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 2263:12 22:51
35Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1263:56 23:35
36Louise MarkstedtOK Södertörn 1264:09 23:48
37Ida LindkvistNTNUI 2264:11 23:50
38Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2265:40 25:19
39Jennie AnderssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3265:43 25:22
40Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 1266:11 25:50
41Karoliina SundbergLynx 1267:43 27:22
42Linn BrännebyÄrla IF 1267:44 27:23
43Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 1267:49 27:28
44Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1268:23 28:02
45Sofie OhlssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2268:30 28:09
46Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 3268:35 28:14
47Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3268:51 28:30
48Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2270:07 29:46
49Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 1270:32 30:11
50Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1271:16 30:55
51Sanni KiveläAngelniemen Ankkuri 1271:17 30:56
52Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1272:16 31:55
53Iva RufferováOOB TJ Turnov 1272:20 31:59
54Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1272:58 32:37
55Sofia JohanssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1273:23 33:02
56Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1273:58 33:37
57Elna ForsbergIK Hakarpspojkarna 1274:02 33:41
58Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2274:08 33:47
59Fredrika VångellLinköpings OK 1274:10 33:49
60Moa HanssonBredaryds SOK 1275:31 35:10
61Anna NiklassonGöteborg-Majorna OK 4275:33 35:12
62Milka ReponenPaimion Rasti 2275:58 35:37
63Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 1276:02 35:41
64Pihla OtsamoHelsingin Suunnistajat 1276:12 35:51
65Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2278:01 37:40
66Mariia BlinovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1279:32 39:11
67Agata StankiewiczOK Orion 2280:57 40:36
68Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 1282:17 41:56
69Louise OramBækkelagets SK 1282:19 41:58
70Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 2282:24 42:03
71Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 2284:19 43:58
72Linda SjögrenKamrat och IF KIF 1284:23 44:02
73Erika TammilehtoKouvolan Suunnistajat 1284:29 44:08
74Louise BorgTrollhättans SOK 1284:30 44:09
75Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2284:43 44:22
76Anne-Mari LeskinenLynx 2285:51 45:30
77Margrethe WisløffAsker SK 1285:53 45:32
78Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1286:42 46:21
79Inga KazlauskaitéOK Roslagen 1288:10 47:49
80Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1288:26 48:05
81Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 3288:27 48:06
82Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1289:00 48:39
83Alli HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1289:03 48:42
84Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 1290:06 49:45
85Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1290:09 49:48
86Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2290:18 49:57
87Amy NymalmPargas IF 1290:48 50:27
88Line SolbergOK Tisaren 2290:58 50:37
89Johanna HolménOK Kåre 2291:07 50:46
90Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1291:13 50:52
91Elo SaueKoovee 2292:05 51:44
92Elin KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 2292:14 51:53
93Madeleine JohanssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1292:24 52:03
94Akvile BartkeviciuteOK Denseln 1294:14 53:53
95Lin NormarkTullinge SK 2294:21 54:00
96Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1294:24 54:03
97Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2295:23 55:02
98Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1296:37 56:16
99Heini RintanenTampereen Pyrintö 2296:44 56:23
100Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4296:47 56:26
101Jana SemradovaFinspångs SOK 1296:48 56:27
102Julia MianowskaKalmar OK 1299:43 59:22
103Anja WingstedtHalden SK 3299:44 59:23
104Kristin SandvenFrol IL / Notodden OL 1299:48 59:27
105Madelene AllmungsLeksands OK 1299:54 59:33
106Linn AxelssonÄrla IF 2299:56 59:35
107Mari SeppänenOK77 1300:03 59:42
108Solveig BlandkjennIL Tyrving 2300:07 59:46
109Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2300:15 59:54
110Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 1300:51 60:30
111Evely KaasikuKangasala SK 1300:55 60:34
112Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 1300:56 60:35
113Karin PerssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1301:18 60:57
114Lovisa LarssonOK Linné 3302:26 62:05
115Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 1303:18 62:57
116Linda TakeOK Tyr 1303:20 62:59
117Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 1305:09 64:48
118Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 1306:39 66:18
119Selma MoqvistLerums SOK 1306:43 66:22
120Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1307:07 66:46
121Maria MogensenOK Ravinen 5307:19 66:58
122Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5307:27 67:06
123Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1308:19 67:58
124Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 1308:24 68:03
125Emma HagrotTäby OK 1308:28 68:07
126Anu TahvanainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2308:42 68:21
127Giulia MaschioUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1308:51 68:30
128Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1308:54 68:33
129Frida ZeijlonOK Hällen 1308:55 68:34
130Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 1310:18 69:57
131Kristin HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1310:50 70:29
132Juliette BassetIFK Göteborg Orientering 4311:28 71:07
133Agnes AdolfssonEksjö SOK 2312:56 72:35
134Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1313:12 72:51
135Tora Aasheim NymarkVaregg Fleridrett 1313:19 72:58
136Kerstin ImarkTullinge SK 3313:21 73:00
137Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 2313:25 73:04
138Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2314:58 74:37
139Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1316:30 76:09
140Kristin BrekkeNTNUI 4316:37 76:16
141Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 1316:38 76:17
142Saga SanderOK Milan 1316:42 76:21
143Elsa Aderstedt AlthoffKungälvs OK 1316:43 76:22
144Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2316:48 76:27
145Karin FägerlindCentrum OK 1317:46 77:25
146Ebba LindmanIK Hakarpspojkarna 3317:49 77:28
147Sofia IversAttunda OK 1317:53 77:32
148Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2318:20 77:59
149Lena TuressonOK Renen 1318:33 78:12
150Victoria HöstmanIF Femman 1319:17 78:56
151Maja AnderssonOK Orion 3319:26 79:05
152Emma BlixtOK Hammaren 1319:28 79:07
153Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 2320:07 79:46
154Martina JanssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1320:40 80:19
155Selma KristiansenOK Moss 1323:10 82:49
156Solveig Eline BergIL Tyrving 3323:14 82:53
157Diana SoldaggOK Klemmingen 1324:38 84:17
158Kjersti Tønnesen BergstølKongsberg OL 1325:44 85:23
159Sofia KlassonHestra IF 1325:51 85:30
160Sofia AldénFinspångs SOK 2326:41 86:20
161Nea KoivunenRastikarhut 2326:44 86:23
162Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1328:16 87:55
163Julia FrejdOK Ravinen 3328:27 88:06
164Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2328:30 88:09
165Marlene BigrenSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5328:51 88:30
166Veronica BengtssonKFUM Örebro OK 1330:06 89:45
167Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 3331:37 91:16
168Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 2332:48 92:27
169Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1332:51 92:30
170Nadja DahlströmSnättringe SK 2332:52 92:31
171Christina WhiteKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1332:54 92:33
172Melinda YmsénOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3333:10 92:49
173Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1334:07 93:46
174Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1334:09 93:48
175Elin GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 2334:36 94:15
176Anna VilmalaKangasala SK 2335:55 95:34
177Maiken SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4336:21 96:00
178Hanna ModinLunds OK 1338:30 98:09
179Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 4338:42 98:21
180Veranika ChernikOK Rodhen 2339:51 99:30
181Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1339:54 99:33
182Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1340:06 99:45
183Kerstin SandströmJärla Orientering 3340:21 100:00
184Kaja Bråten løvaldAsker SK 2342:41 102:20
185Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5343:53 103:32
186Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1343:56 103:35
187Iben MaagSøllerød OK 1344:32 104:11
188Marika HeinikangasRasti-Lukko 1345:17 104:56
189Sanni LepolaRastivarsat 1345:31 105:10
190Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1345:32 105:11
191Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 1345:44 105:23
192Heather WimberleyOK Ravinen 4345:49 105:28
193Hanna NilssonOK Denseln 3346:17 105:56
194Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1346:19 105:58
195Aneta VozdováKVS Šumperk 1347:07 106:46
196Henna SalminenOK77 2347:49 107:28
197Emma WibergSkogslöparna 1347:53 107:32
198Ingeborg RognstadMjøs-o 1348:07 107:46
199Karin KarlssonHalmstad OK 1348:11 107:50
200Audrey DuquenneOK Linné 5348:40 108:19
201Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1348:46 108:25
202Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4349:22 109:01
203Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 4350:13 109:52
204Maria LillieströmOK Roxen 2350:15 109:54
205Karna ThorssonOK Linné 4350:17 109:56
206Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 2351:39 111:18
207Katarina HrasnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2352:07 111:46
208Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 2352:58 112:37
209Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 5354:01 113:40
210Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1356:46 116:25
211Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 3358:49 118:28
212Malva SteenOK Enen 1361:38 121:17
213Radka SklenarovaUlricehamns OK 1361:44 121:23
214Marine DudoignonKongsberg OL 3361:57 121:36
215Kristine Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1361:59 121:38
216Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United362:18 121:57
217Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 1362:27 122:06
218Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1362:35 122:14
219Christina SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 2362:36 122:15
220Julia JacobssonSK Uusi 1362:38 122:17
221Virpi PalmenOK Raseborg 1363:15 122:54
222Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1363:32 123:11
223Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 1363:39 123:18
224Linnea JohanssonTäby OK 2363:39 123:18
225Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1363:53 123:32
226Kine DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2363:56 123:35
227Ellen ForsgrenForsa OK 1363:56 123:35
228Ugne LieguteOK Denseln 2364:02 123:41
229Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK 1364:11 123:50
230Charlotte EideMjøs-o 2364:13 123:52
231Agneta ErikssonOK Kolmården 2364:22 124:01
232Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2364:34 124:13
233Karolina NygrenSkogspojkarnas OK 1364:41 124:20
234Venla VesikkoJoutsenon Kullervo 1364:43 124:22
235Louise AxelssonFK Göingarna 1364:48 124:27
236Lena LarssonSala OK 1364:54 124:33
237Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 1365:02 124:41
238Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands OF 1365:32 125:11
239Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 2365:34 125:13
240Elin JarlemarkIFK Lidingö SOK 5365:36 125:15
241Viivi VarjusSK Vuoksi 1365:37 125:16
242Kaisa HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 3365:39 125:18
243Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8365:42 125:21
244Tiina TorvelaKuopion Suunnistajat 2365:44 125:23
245Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1365:52 125:31
246Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3365:53 125:32
247Eva GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2365:59 125:38
248Marianne PetterssonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3366:03 125:42
249Gudrun WegelandOK Nolaskogsarna 2366:07 125:46
250vacant OK Tyr 2366:08 125:47
251Anette PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1366:08 125:47
252Anna EngquistHaninge SOK 1366:10 125:49
253Boel SundbergOK Södertörn 3366:10 125:49
254Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1366:11 125:50
255Elli HäkkinenSaarijärven Pullistus 1366:14 125:53
256Regina KellyOK Linné 6366:20 125:59
257Anna NordinSundsvalls OK 3366:31 126:10
258Kristin JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 1366:38 126:17
259Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1366:45 126:24
260Monika EdstamLinköpings OK 4366:52 126:31
261Kristine AusenNTNUI 6366:53 126:32
262Hanna VuorelaEspoon Akilles 1366:59 126:38
263Annika AasaIK Uven 1367:10 126:49
264Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2367:15 126:54
265Andrea SilierJärfälla OK 2367:26 127:05
266Linda SternerSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1367:27 127:06
267Ingeborg KvarmeIF Sturla 1367:45 127:24
268Leena Kuusipohja JohanssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3368:06 127:45
269Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 7368:15 127:54
270Fanni Jauhojärvi MarkussenEiker OL 2368:40 128:19
271Ragne NorrudFossum IF 2368:42 128:21
272Anna JanssonRånäs OK 1368:51 128:30
273Kristin SørensenIF Sturla 2368:52 128:31
274Lena GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1368:58 128:37
275Sofie KarlssonCentrum OK 2369:32 129:11
276Erika BlixtOK Hammaren 2370:03 129:42
277Agnes EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 1370:06 129:45
278Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1370:08 129:47
279Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6370:14 129:53
280Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2371:07 130:46
281Hanne Marthe ØstvoldHeming Orientering 2371:13 130:52
282Monica RoosAttunda OK 2371:15 130:54
283Sofia GumaeliusTibro OK 1371:15 130:54
284Emilie WestinNydalens Skiklub 3371:38 131:17
285Carina HammarlingLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1372:05 131:44
286Magda HanakovaCzech West O-team 1372:34 132:13
287Erika MickelsonAvesta OK 1373:03 132:42
288Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 1373:29 133:08
289Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1374:29 134:08
290Eija Meriläinen-RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1374:32 134:11
291Julia BergströmNyköpings OK 2375:11 134:50
292Annika BengtssonSöders-Tyresö 2376:52 136:31
293Virginie BlumASO Sillery 1376:55 136:34
294Tove SvedellSkarpnäcks OL 2378:27 138:06
295Lena BuhreAttunda OK 3378:34 138:13
296Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 4387:20 146:59
-Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1255:46 15:25
-Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1278:09 37:48
-Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 2278:13 37:52
-Anna TidermanSnättringe SK 1301:32 61:11
-Christine HoenEiker OL 1340:03 99:42
-Karolína StaňováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1342:25 102:04
-Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2362:39 122:18
-Alva RyttherVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1364:04 123:43
-Tanja RannilaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1365:45 125:24
-Mille JægtvikKonnerud IL 2365:50 125:29
-Tanja WimberleyIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1366:01 125:40
-Caroline WestbomOK Österåker 1366:37 126:16
-Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 3367:07 126:46
-Ann HyvönenSkattkärrs SOK 1367:21 127:00
-Kari StrandKongsberg OL 2368:03 127:42
-Alva NiklassonÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1368:44 128:23
-Annett PerssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2368:47 128:26
-Annika RidellIF Thor 2369:52 129:31
-Annamari TiitolaLynx 3370:06 129:45
316Susanne AxelssonJönköpings OK 2371:22 131:01
317Tilda BellanderGustavsbergs OK 1375:37 135:16
-Siv WiersdalenPorsgrunn OL 2375:47 135:26
-Annica SundebyTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2387:47 147:26
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer