10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 5 - 4,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 1206:25 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1212:29 6:04
3Svetlana MironovaKoovee 1212:33 6:08
4Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1212:40 6:15
5Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1212:47 6:22
6Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1212:58 6:33
7Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1213:02 6:37
8Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1213:08 6:43
9Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1213:56 7:31
10Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 2216:09 9:44
11Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1216:11 9:46
12Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 1216:22 9:57
13Maija SianojaMS Parma 1216:26 10:01
14Elena RoosHalden SK 1216:29 10:04
15Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1218:38 12:13
16Amy NymalmPargas IF 1218:40 12:15
17Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1220:17 13:52
18Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1220:32 14:07
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1220:39 14:14
20Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 1221:30 15:05
21Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1221:33 15:08
22Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2221:34 15:09
23Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1222:17 15:52
24Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1222:23 15:58
25Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1224:59 18:34
26Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1225:33 19:08
27Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1225:36 19:11
28Tatyana RiabkinaHellas Orientering 1226:25 20:00
29Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1227:55 21:30
30Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 1227:59 21:34
31Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1228:01 21:36
32Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2228:02 21:37
33Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1228:16 21:51
34Aino MänkärläLynx 1228:18 21:53
35Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1228:54 22:29
36Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 1229:10 22:45
37Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1229:12 22:47
38Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 2229:37 23:12
39Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2231:14 24:49
40Vendula Hor?i?kováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1232:17 25:52
41Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2232:27 26:02
42Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1232:40 26:15
43Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1232:56 26:31
44Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1233:04 26:39
45Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1233:09 26:44
46Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3233:22 26:57
47Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1233:28 27:03
48Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1233:30 27:05
49Ewa Gwó?d?OK Orion 2233:34 27:09
50Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1234:14 27:49
51Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3234:55 28:30
52Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 3234:58 28:33
53Natalia GiklovaHiisirasti 2235:23 28:58
54Daria KrasilnikovaNord West 1235:44 29:19
55Malin SørensenNydalens SK 2235:48 29:23
56Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving IL 1236:36 30:11
57Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 1237:35 31:10
58Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2237:37 31:12
59Heini RintanenTurun Suunnistajat 1237:46 31:21
60Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK 3239:03 32:38
61Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna 1239:59 33:34
62Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1241:25 35:00
63Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1241:51 35:26
64Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2241:58 35:33
65Selma GumaeliusOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1242:20 35:55
66Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 1242:31 36:06
67Rebecka LindbergHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2243:11 36:46
68Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2243:16 36:51
69Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1243:51 37:26
70Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat 1244:30 38:05
71Natallia ShakmetovaKoovee 2244:45 38:20
72Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3245:28 39:03
73Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1245:46 39:21
74Milla LohikainenTampereen Pyrintö 2245:46 39:21
75Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 1245:49 39:24
76Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 1245:52 39:27
77Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2245:54 39:29
78Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1247:27 41:02
79Alva LindellIF Thor 1248:25 42:00
80Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1249:56 43:31
81Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1249:58 43:33
82Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1251:34 45:09
83Anna KopeckaFinspångs SOK 1251:43 45:18
84Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 6252:03 45:38
85Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1252:35 46:10
86Line SølbergOK Tisaren 2252:37 46:12
87Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1252:38 46:13
88Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1252:39 46:14
89Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 5252:39 46:14
90Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 4252:49 46:24
91Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1252:54 46:29
92Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1252:55 46:30
93Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1254:25 48:00
94Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 3256:18 49:53
95Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4256:34 50:09
96Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2256:39 50:14
97Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 1256:48 50:23
98Lovisa BlomgrenEksjö SOK 2256:58 50:33
99Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød 1257:24 50:59
100Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2257:25 51:00
101Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1257:26 51:01
102Monica HatlenSnättringe SK 1257:28 51:03
103Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 2258:15 51:50
104Yuliia KravchukOK Denseln 1258:22 51:57
105Ingrid BergeTyrving IL 2258:23 51:58
106Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1258:27 52:02
107Josefine KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2258:46 52:21
108Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3258:54 52:29
109Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1259:59 53:34
110Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1260:07 53:42
111Isabel DonnerOK77 1260:09 53:44
112Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 6260:17 53:52
113Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 1260:29 54:04
114Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1260:39 54:14
115Anna-Thekla TonjerMjøs-o 1260:43 54:18
116Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3261:08 54:43
117Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1261:11 54:46
118Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1261:35 55:10
119Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4264:08 57:43
120Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3264:10 57:45
121Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1264:11 57:46
122Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1264:13 57:48
123Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 2264:14 57:49
124Fanny ThonierOK Hällen 1264:38 58:13
125Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1265:08 58:43
126Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1265:09 58:44
127Alma GustafssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1265:12 58:47
128Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2265:14 58:49
129Moona HavulaKalevan Rasti 2265:19 58:54
130Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 1265:43 59:18
131Masha SemakFarumTisvilde OK 1265:47 59:22
132Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 2266:41 60:16
133Maren GrandeFrol IL 1266:54 60:29
134Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1267:09 60:44
135Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 1268:00 61:35
136Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1268:05 61:40
137Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1268:13 61:48
138Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 2270:47 64:22
139Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1272:29 66:04
140Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 1273:49 67:24
141Taru IkäheimoneneLadies 1273:50 67:25
142Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1275:29 69:04
143Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4275:46 69:21
144Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2275:47 69:22
145Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1276:44 70:19
146Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 1276:54 70:29
147Laura AngeloAttunda OK 1277:12 70:47
148Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1277:20 70:55
149Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2277:26 71:01
150Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3277:29 71:04
151Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3277:31 71:06
152Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3277:35 71:10
153Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 1278:26 72:01
154Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 4278:28 72:03
155Kristin HöydalsvikByåsen IL 1278:46 72:21
156Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1279:06 72:41
157Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad279:52 73:27
158Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2279:59 73:34
159Julia MianowskaKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1280:14 73:49
160Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1280:30 74:05
161Vendula HaldinHalden SK 4280:31 74:06
162Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2280:43 74:18
163Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1282:24 75:59
164Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 4282:31 76:06
165Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK 1282:31 76:06
166Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2282:34 76:09
167Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2282:58 76:33
168Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1283:15 76:50
169Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1283:23 76:58
170Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK283:52 77:27
171Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1285:00 78:35
172Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 2285:02 78:37
173Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 1285:13 78:48
174Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1285:21 78:56
175Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK 2285:59 79:34
176Lena SwartzOK Orion 4286:02 79:37
177Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 3288:47 82:22
178Alice AronengHestra IF 1290:34 84:09
179Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 4291:41 85:16
180Gry R ChristensenOK Pan Århus 5291:49 85:24
181Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1291:58 85:33
182Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2292:01 85:36
183Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1292:15 85:50
184Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 2292:25 86:00
185Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1292:33 86:08
186Ekaterina UlianovaNord West 2294:07 87:42
187Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2294:14 87:49
188Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP294:16 87:51
189Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1294:39 88:14
190Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK 3295:15 88:50
191Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken 1295:55 89:30
192Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 2295:56 89:31
193Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5296:04 89:39
194Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2296:16 89:51
195Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1296:37 90:12
196Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5296:41 90:16
197Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 3296:45 90:20
198Therese DahlströmOK Alehof 1297:01 90:36
199Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 3297:06 90:41
200Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä 2297:45 91:20
201Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 3297:48 91:23
202Elin SvenssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1298:16 91:51
203Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2298:29 92:04
204Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 3300:55 94:30
205Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1301:22 94:57
206Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer 1302:16 95:51
207Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1302:17 95:52
208Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5303:27 97:02
209Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1303:32 97:07
210Patricia EdgarssonAndrarums IF 1303:37 97:12
211Anna SvenssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1305:02 98:37
212Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK 1305:17 98:52
213Tova LarssonLerums SOK 1305:30 99:05
214Annette ReulOK Orinto 1305:37 99:12
215Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1306:17 99:52
216Veera LaaksoviitaKainuu Orienteering Week 1306:54 100:29
217Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1307:38 101:13
218Åsa GindemoÄrla IF 2308:34 102:09
219Tanja HarjulaRastikarhut 2308:38 102:13
220Malin LammFrölunda OL 1308:41 102:16
221Åshild KolstadMjøs-o 2310:15 103:50
222Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2310:26 104:01
223Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1310:28 104:03
224Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL 2310:47 104:22
225Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 2310:54 104:29
226Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2312:33 106:08
227Jeanette FinderupOK Pan Århus 4312:46 106:21
228Sara LorénOK Landehof 2312:52 106:27
229Linnéa OlofssonHärnösands OK 1313:32 107:07
230Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna313:38 107:13
231Lerke HjelsethLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1313:43 107:18
232Siri SimonsenJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP314:17 107:52
233Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 2314:57 108:32
234Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1315:04 108:39
235Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3315:47 109:22
236Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 4316:00 109:35
237Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1318:16 111:51
238Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2318:57 112:32
239Kajsa WetterströmTormestorps IF 1319:08 112:43
240Kaja Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2319:10 112:45
241Catarina HardenFK Boken 1319:53 113:28
242Toril Fougner WisløffAsker SK 2320:08 113:43
243Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1320:12 113:47
244Nina PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2320:55 114:30
245Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 1321:11 114:46
246Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 4321:13 114:48
247Anna KarlqvistBul-Tromsø IL 1321:53 115:28
248Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 2322:09 115:44
249Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1324:05 117:40
250Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 1324:18 117:53
251Silje SlungaardTyrving IL 4324:26 118:01
252Linnéa GustafssonNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2324:41 118:16
253Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 2329:30 123:05
254Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan 1331:06 124:41
255Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1331:20 124:55
256Anne JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 2331:31 125:06
257Camilla NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1332:19 125:54
258Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød 1332:51 126:26
259Mia KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 3332:55 126:30
260Nina HoffmannOK Sorø 2333:01 126:36
261Christina OlssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL335:23 128:58
262Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1335:27 129:02
263Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2336:46 130:21
264Karolina ErikersSkåneslättens OL 4336:47 130:22
265Camilla MatanovicAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1336:49 130:24
266Marita HotzAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.337:59 131:34
267Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 2342:40 136:15
268Trine Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1342:54 136:29
269Susanna BergHalmstad OK 2343:15 136:50
270Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 4344:36 138:11
271Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK 3345:15 138:50
272Bodil Karlsmose KliemFarumTisvilde OK 2346:13 139:48
273Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 6348:19 141:54
274Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 3349:07 142:42
275Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1349:39 143:14
276Anna OlssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2350:45 144:20
277Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2354:42 148:17
278Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken 2354:54 148:29
279Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1355:20 148:55
280Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 2356:45 150:20
281Maria TuressonHärlövs IF 2356:48 150:23
282Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2356:48 150:23
283Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn o Skimt OL 1356:59 150:34
284Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2357:00 150:35
285Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 3357:06 150:41
286Tina LjungqvistLunds OK 3361:29 155:04
287Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 2362:39 156:14
288Sofia GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1364:43 158:18
289Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1367:50 161:25
290Petronella HedenlundTäby OK 3374:17 167:52
291Hilde Kristine RosenvoldG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1378:11 171:46
292Astra FranckeeLadies 3380:39 174:14
293Marie JinnemoHjärnarps OL 1384:40 178:15
294Marie SvenssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1387:08 180:43
295Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3388:18 181:53
296Tove HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3391:28 185:03
297Karolin LundénHästveda OK 1989391:29 185:04
298Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2391:36 185:11
299Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 5392:41 186:16
300Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1398:26 192:01
301Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1398:29 192:04
302Elin NordahlAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2400:02 193:37
303Carolina LandinMalmö OK 2403:12 196:47
304Reeta PartanenRastiPielinen 1403:16 196:51
305Viktoria OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1409:42 203:17
306Karin BjörklundIFK Enskede 1410:40 204:15
307Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK 2417:29 211:04
308Hanne WoldOK Moss 1422:48 216:23
-Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus 2245:02 38:37
-Maiken HågårdKonnerud IL 1245:15 38:50
-Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2256:54 50:29
-Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1284:50 78:25
-Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK 1292:48 86:23
-Helena OlssonJämtland United300:36 94:11
-Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1307:57 101:32
-Helen HanstockJämtland United313:50 107:25
-Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 1318:11 111:46
-Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1346:45 140:20
-Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6374:23 167:58
320Anette BøeNTNUI 7388:19 181:54
-Lorna EadesInterlopers 1395:48 189:23
-Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 2402:30 196:05
-Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK 4405:11 198:46
-Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 2408:17 201:52
-Tine DemandtOK Sorø 1440:48 234:23
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer