10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 5 - 3,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 1199:14 0:00
2Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1204:59 5:45
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1205:02 5:48
4Svetlana MironovaKoovee 1205:06 5:52
5Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1205:16 6:02
6Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1205:40 6:26
7Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1205:54 6:40
8Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1206:25 7:11
9Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1207:14 8:00
10Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 1208:59 9:45
11Elena RoosHalden SK 1209:03 9:49
12Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 2209:04 9:50
13Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1209:06 9:52
14Maija SianojaMS Parma 1209:22 10:08
15Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1211:28 12:14
16Amy NymalmPargas IF 1211:29 12:15
17Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1213:37 14:23
18Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1213:39 14:25
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1213:41 14:27
20Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1213:46 14:32
21Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 1213:57 14:43
22Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2214:05 14:51
23Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1214:22 15:08
24Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1215:18 16:04
25Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1217:36 18:22
26Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1217:44 18:30
27Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1217:55 18:41
28Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1218:03 18:49
29Tatyana RiabkinaHellas Orientering 1219:16 20:02
30Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 1220:14 21:00
31Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1220:15 21:01
32Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1220:18 21:04
33Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2220:20 21:06
34Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 1220:32 21:18
35Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1221:16 22:02
36Aino MänkärläLynx 1221:23 22:09
37Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1221:33 22:19
38Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 2221:49 22:35
39Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2222:55 23:41
40Vendula Hor?i?kováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1224:01 24:47
41Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2224:04 24:50
42Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1224:07 24:53
43Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1224:27 25:13
44Ewa Gwó?d?OK Orion 2224:28 25:14
45Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3224:45 25:31
46Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1224:50 25:36
47Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1224:57 25:43
48Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1225:34 26:20
49Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1225:57 26:43
50Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1226:11 26:57
51Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3226:28 27:14
52Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 3227:00 27:46
53Natalia GiklovaHiisirasti 2227:04 27:50
54Daria KrasilnikovaNord West 1227:09 27:55
55Malin SørensenNydalens SK 2227:18 28:04
56Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving IL 1228:55 29:41
57Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2229:00 29:46
58Heini RintanenTurun Suunnistajat 1229:05 29:51
59Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 1229:21 30:07
60Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna 1229:37 30:23
61Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK 3230:21 31:07
62Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1232:37 33:23
63Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1232:42 33:28
64Selma GumaeliusOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1232:43 33:29
65Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2232:45 33:31
66Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 1234:15 35:01
67Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2234:24 35:10
68Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1234:25 35:11
69Rebecka LindbergHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2234:37 35:23
70Natallia ShakmetovaKoovee 2235:13 35:59
71Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 1235:27 36:13
72Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat 1235:28 36:14
73Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3236:06 36:52
74Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 1237:19 38:05
75Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2237:26 38:12
76Milla LohikainenTampereen Pyrintö 2237:26 38:12
77Alva LindellIF Thor 1237:39 38:25
78Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1237:41 38:27
79Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1239:57 40:43
80Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1241:14 42:00
81Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1241:17 42:03
82Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1242:28 43:14
83Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 6242:50 43:36
84Anna KopeckaFinspångs SOK 1242:50 43:36
85Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1242:51 43:37
86Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1243:27 44:13
87Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 5243:34 44:20
88Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1243:38 44:24
89Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1243:39 44:25
90Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1243:41 44:27
91Line SølbergOK Tisaren 2243:50 44:36
92Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 4243:59 44:45
93Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1244:11 44:57
94Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2246:05 46:51
95Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2246:21 47:07
96Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 3246:43 47:29
97Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4246:45 47:31
98Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød 1246:46 47:32
99Josefine KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2247:20 48:06
100Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 1247:23 48:09
101Lovisa BlomgrenEksjö SOK 2247:30 48:16
102Monica HatlenSnättringe SK 1247:33 48:19
103Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 2247:37 48:23
104Yuliia KravchukOK Denseln 1249:25 50:11
105Ingrid BergeTyrving IL 2249:39 50:25
106Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3249:43 50:29
107Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1249:44 50:30
108Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1249:45 50:31
109Anna-Thekla TonjerMjøs-o 1249:49 50:35
110Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1249:55 50:41
111Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3250:15 51:01
112Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1250:46 51:32
113Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1250:50 51:36
114Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 1250:57 51:43
115Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 6251:00 51:46
116Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1251:54 52:40
117Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1252:02 52:48
118Isabel DonnerOK77 1252:09 52:55
119Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 1252:58 53:44
120Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1253:10 53:56
121Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4253:23 54:09
122Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1253:36 54:22
123Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1253:51 54:37
124Moona HavulaKalevan Rasti 2254:19 55:05
125Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 2254:22 55:08
126Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2254:24 55:10
127Fanny ThonierOK Hällen 1254:27 55:13
128Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1254:50 55:36
129Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3254:53 55:39
130Alma GustafssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1254:55 55:41
131Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1255:01 55:47
132Masha SemakFarumTisvilde OK 1255:16 56:02
133Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1256:42 57:28
134Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 1257:47 58:33
135Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 2257:59 58:45
136Maren GrandeFrol IL 1258:01 58:47
137Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1258:43 59:29
138Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 2259:24 60:10
139Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1260:12 60:58
140Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1263:41 64:27
141Taru IkäheimoneneLadies 1263:52 64:38
142Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 1263:55 64:41
143Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1263:59 64:45
144Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3264:13 64:59
145Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1265:35 66:21
146Kristin HöydalsvikByåsen IL 1265:52 66:38
147Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 1265:56 66:42
148Julia MianowskaKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1266:13 66:59
149Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2266:40 67:26
150Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4267:04 67:50
151Laura AngeloAttunda OK 1267:14 68:00
152Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1267:19 68:05
153Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3267:32 68:18
154Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 4267:45 68:31
155Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3267:49 68:35
156Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 1268:21 69:07
157Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2268:29 69:15
158Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1268:35 69:21
159Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 4268:37 69:23
160Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1268:38 69:24
161Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2269:06 69:52
162Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad269:52 70:38
163Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2269:56 70:42
164Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK 1270:50 71:36
165Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2270:57 71:43
166Vendula HaldinHalden SK 4271:41 72:27
167Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 2273:31 74:17
168Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1273:35 74:21
169Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2273:35 74:21
170Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1273:38 74:24
171Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK273:48 74:34
172Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 3273:57 74:43
173Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK 2274:42 75:28
174Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 1274:49 75:35
175Lena SwartzOK Orion 4275:11 75:57
176Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1275:18 76:04
177Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1276:40 77:26
178Alice AronengHestra IF 1279:01 79:47
179Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 4279:18 80:04
180Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2280:00 80:46
181Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2280:37 81:23
182Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2280:41 81:27
183Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 2281:19 82:05
184Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1281:35 82:21
185Gry R ChristensenOK Pan Århus 5282:07 82:53
186Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP282:17 83:03
187Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1282:24 83:10
188Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1283:13 83:59
189Ekaterina UlianovaNord West 2283:28 84:14
190Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5284:19 85:05
191Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken 1285:02 85:48
192Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2285:12 85:58
193Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 3285:15 86:01
194Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5285:27 86:13
195Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK 3285:52 86:38
196Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 2285:57 86:43
197Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1285:58 86:44
198Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 3286:04 86:50
199Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1286:35 87:21
200Elin SvenssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1286:53 87:39
201Therese DahlströmOK Alehof 1287:00 87:46
202Åsa GindemoÄrla IF 2287:11 87:57
203Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä 2288:01 88:47
204Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 3288:51 89:37
205Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 3289:12 89:58
206Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1290:15 91:01
207Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1290:20 91:06
208Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer 1290:32 91:18
209Annette ReulOK Orinto 1292:31 93:17
210Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1292:55 93:41
211Tova LarssonLerums SOK 1293:03 93:49
212Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1293:23 94:09
213Patricia EdgarssonAndrarums IF 1293:34 94:20
214Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5294:00 94:46
215Anna SvenssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1294:03 94:49
216Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK 1294:29 95:15
217Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1295:30 96:16
218Malin LammFrölunda OL 1296:09 96:55
219Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2296:45 97:31
220Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1297:20 98:06
221Veera LaaksoviitaKainuu Orienteering Week 1297:42 98:28
222Tanja HarjulaRastikarhut 2297:51 98:37
223Åshild KolstadMjøs-o 2299:53 100:39
224Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL 2299:56 100:42
225Siri SimonsenJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP299:58 100:44
226Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 2300:05 100:51
227Lerke HjelsethLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1300:12 100:58
228Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1300:13 100:59
229Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3300:15 101:01
230Sara LorénOK Landehof 2300:19 101:05
231Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 1300:30 101:16
232Jeanette FinderupOK Pan Århus 4300:34 101:20
233Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 2300:55 101:41
234Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2301:47 102:33
235Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna301:53 102:39
236Linnéa OlofssonHärnösands OK 1303:38 104:24
237Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 4305:17 106:03
238Catarina HardenFK Boken 1305:34 106:20
239Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1305:42 106:28
240Kajsa WetterströmTormestorps IF 1308:47 109:33
241Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2309:13 109:59
242Nina PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2309:19 110:05
243Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1309:23 110:09
244Toril Fougner WisløffAsker SK 2309:24 110:10
245Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 1309:28 110:14
246Anna KarlqvistBul-Tromsø IL 1310:03 110:49
247Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 2310:08 110:54
248Kaja Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2310:19 111:05
249Silje SlungaardTyrving IL 4310:28 111:14
250Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1310:34 111:20
251Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 4311:03 111:49
252Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 2314:11 114:57
253Linnéa GustafssonNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2315:06 115:52
254Camilla NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1318:24 119:10
255Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan 1318:28 119:14
256Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1319:06 119:52
257Anne JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 2319:12 119:58
258Christina OlssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL319:23 120:09
259Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1320:38 121:24
260Mia KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 3321:35 122:21
261Nina HoffmannOK Sorø 2321:42 122:28
262Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød 1321:59 122:45
263Camilla MatanovicAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1323:24 124:10
264Karolina ErikersSkåneslättens OL 4323:40 124:26
265Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2325:25 126:11
266Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 6326:31 127:17
267Marita HotzAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.328:19 129:05
268Trine Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1329:37 130:23
269Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 2329:41 130:27
270Susanna BergHalmstad OK 2329:46 130:32
271Bodil Karlsmose KliemFarumTisvilde OK 2330:25 131:11
272Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK 3333:08 133:54
273Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1333:27 134:13
274Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 4334:24 135:10
275Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1336:30 137:16
276Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 3338:54 139:40
277Anna OlssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2339:03 139:49
278Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2339:05 139:51
279Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 2340:43 141:29
280Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2340:45 141:31
281Maria TuressonHärlövs IF 2340:49 141:35
282Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 3340:57 141:43
283Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken 2340:57 141:43
284Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2346:21 147:07
285Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn o Skimt OL 1346:48 147:34
286Tina LjungqvistLunds OK 3347:03 147:49
287Sofia GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1347:15 148:01
288Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1351:43 152:29
289Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 2351:51 152:37
290Petronella HedenlundTäby OK 3358:20 159:06
291Hilde Kristine RosenvoldG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1364:54 165:40
292Astra FranckeeLadies 3366:37 167:23
293Marie SvenssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1367:41 168:27
294Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3367:48 168:34
295Marie JinnemoHjärnarps OL 1369:37 170:23
296Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2378:47 179:33
297Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 5378:48 179:34
298Karolin LundénHästveda OK 1989378:54 179:40
299Tove HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3379:19 180:05
300Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1381:10 181:56
301Elin NordahlAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2383:24 184:10
302Viktoria OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1384:44 185:30
303Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1384:45 185:31
304Carolina LandinMalmö OK 2387:24 188:10
305Karin BjörklundIFK Enskede 1387:33 188:19
306Reeta PartanenRastiPielinen 1389:24 190:10
307Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK 2397:37 198:23
308Hanne WoldOK Moss 1402:34 203:20
-Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus 2235:30 36:16
-Maiken HågårdKonnerud IL 1235:34 36:20
-Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2246:39 47:25
-Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1274:52 75:38
-Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK 1275:04 75:50
-Helena OlssonJämtland United289:21 90:07
-Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1295:51 96:37
-Helen HanstockJämtland United301:40 102:26
-Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 1306:19 107:05
-Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1335:50 136:36
-Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6354:31 155:17
320Anette BøeNTNUI 7367:52 168:38
-Lorna EadesInterlopers 1377:34 178:20
-Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK 4384:42 185:28
-Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 2386:19 187:05
-Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 2390:16 191:02
-Tine DemandtOK Sorø 1416:14 217:00
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer