10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 5 - 1,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 1189:33 0:00
2Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1195:16 5:43
3Svetlana MironovaKoovee 1195:19 5:46
4Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1195:23 5:50
5Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1196:00 6:27
6Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1196:25 6:52
7Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1196:52 7:19
8Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1197:05 7:32
9Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1198:20 8:47
10Maija SianojaMS Parma 1199:36 10:03
11Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1199:37 10:04
12Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 2199:42 10:09
13Elena RoosHalden SK 1200:21 10:48
14Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 1200:22 10:49
15Amy NymalmPargas IF 1201:41 12:08
16Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1201:46 12:13
17Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 1204:05 14:32
18Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1204:59 15:26
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1205:00 15:27
20Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1205:02 15:29
21Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1205:07 15:34
22Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2205:12 15:39
23Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1205:30 15:57
24Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1206:36 17:03
25Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1208:18 18:45
26Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1208:24 18:51
27Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1208:27 18:54
28Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1208:29 18:56
29Tatyana RiabkinaHellas Orientering 1210:01 20:28
30Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 1210:19 20:46
31Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1210:20 20:47
32Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 1210:25 20:52
33Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2210:27 20:54
34Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1210:35 21:02
35Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1211:25 21:52
36Aino MänkärläLynx 1212:05 22:32
37Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1212:12 22:39
38Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 2212:17 22:44
39Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2212:33 23:00
40Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2212:54 23:21
41Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1213:27 23:54
42Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1214:12 24:39
43Vendula Hor?i?kováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1214:31 24:58
44Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1214:35 25:02
45Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1214:36 25:03
46Ewa Gwó?d?OK Orion 2214:44 25:11
47Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3214:46 25:13
48Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1214:48 25:15
49Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3215:46 26:13
50Natalia GiklovaHiisirasti 2216:29 26:56
51Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 3216:30 26:57
52Daria KrasilnikovaNord West 1216:32 26:59
53Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1216:47 27:14
54Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1216:52 27:19
55Malin SørensenNydalens SK 2216:57 27:24
56Heini RintanenTurun Suunnistajat 1217:10 27:37
57Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2218:32 28:59
58Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna 1218:50 29:17
59Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving IL 1218:56 29:23
60Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 1218:58 29:25
61Selma GumaeliusOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1220:06 30:33
62Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK 3220:37 31:04
63Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1221:12 31:39
64Natallia ShakmetovaKoovee 2222:12 32:39
65Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2222:39 33:06
66Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2223:25 33:52
67Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1223:28 33:55
68Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 1223:52 34:19
69Rebecka LindbergHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2224:01 34:28
70Alva LindellIF Thor 1224:48 35:15
71Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1224:51 35:18
72Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3224:53 35:20
73Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat 1225:00 35:27
74Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 1225:27 35:54
75Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 1226:17 36:44
76Milla LohikainenTampereen Pyrintö 2226:23 36:50
77Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1226:40 37:07
78Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2226:42 37:09
79Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1229:12 39:39
80Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1230:45 41:12
81Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1230:46 41:13
82Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1230:57 41:24
83Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 4231:00 41:27
84Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 6231:02 41:29
85Anna KopeckaFinspångs SOK 1231:41 42:08
86Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1231:43 42:10
87Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1231:57 42:24
88Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1232:25 42:52
89Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1232:34 43:01
90Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1232:42 43:09
91Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 5232:42 43:09
92Line SølbergOK Tisaren 2232:46 43:13
93Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1232:49 43:16
94Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2233:01 43:28
95Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2233:54 44:21
96Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 1234:35 45:02
97Josefine KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2235:09 45:36
98Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4235:12 45:39
99Monica HatlenSnättringe SK 1235:23 45:50
100Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød 1235:29 45:56
101Lovisa BlomgrenEksjö SOK 2235:30 45:57
102Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 2235:41 46:08
103Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 3235:53 46:20
104Ingrid BergeTyrving IL 2237:26 47:53
105Anna-Thekla TonjerMjøs-o 1237:35 48:02
106Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1237:38 48:05
107Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3237:46 48:13
108Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1237:50 48:17
109Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1238:37 49:04
110Yuliia KravchukOK Denseln 1238:46 49:13
111Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 1239:00 49:27
112Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1239:01 49:28
113Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3239:10 49:37
114Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1239:15 49:42
115Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 1239:24 49:51
116Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 6239:26 49:53
117Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1239:45 50:12
118Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1240:00 50:27
119Isabel DonnerOK77 1241:45 52:12
120Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1241:51 52:18
121Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4241:58 52:25
122Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1242:01 52:28
123Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 2242:06 52:33
124Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1242:07 52:34
125Moona HavulaKalevan Rasti 2242:14 52:41
126Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1242:28 52:55
127Fanny ThonierOK Hällen 1242:34 53:01
128Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1243:04 53:31
129Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2243:39 54:06
130Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3243:46 54:13
131Alma GustafssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1244:04 54:31
132Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1244:23 54:50
133Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 1244:40 55:07
134Masha SemakFarumTisvilde OK 1244:54 55:21
135Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 2245:05 55:32
136Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1245:37 56:04
137Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 2246:57 57:24
138Maren GrandeFrol IL 1247:10 57:37
139Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1247:19 57:46
140Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3248:16 58:43
141Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1250:22 60:49
142Julia MianowskaKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1250:37 61:04
143Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1250:47 61:14
144Taru IkäheimoneneLadies 1251:47 62:14
145Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 1251:54 62:21
146Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1252:06 62:33
147Kristin HöydalsvikByåsen IL 1252:15 62:42
148Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 1253:07 63:34
149Laura AngeloAttunda OK 1254:23 64:50
150Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1254:25 64:52
151Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 4254:28 64:55
152Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3254:36 65:03
153Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1255:16 65:43
154Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1255:17 65:44
155Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 4255:20 65:47
156Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 1255:22 65:49
157Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2255:27 65:54
158Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2255:28 65:55
159Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3255:29 65:56
160Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4256:12 66:39
161Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2256:17 66:44
162Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad257:03 67:30
163Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2257:20 67:47
164Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK 1257:25 67:52
165Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2259:15 69:42
166Lena SwartzOK Orion 4259:17 69:44
167Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1259:42 70:09
168Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2259:59 70:26
169Vendula HaldinHalden SK 4260:13 70:40
170Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1260:23 70:50
171Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK260:25 70:52
172Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2260:29 70:56
173Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 3260:32 70:59
174Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1261:36 72:03
175Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK 2261:38 72:05
176Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 2261:40 72:07
177Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 1263:11 73:38
178Alice AronengHestra IF 1265:09 75:36
179Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2265:18 75:45
180Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1265:22 75:49
181Ekaterina UlianovaNord West 2265:38 76:05
182Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 4265:55 76:22
183Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2266:55 77:22
184Åsa GindemoÄrla IF 2267:20 77:47
185Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP267:26 77:53
186Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 2267:36 78:03
187Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5268:08 78:35
188Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1269:08 79:35
189Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 3269:30 79:57
190Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5269:58 80:25
191Gry R ChristensenOK Pan Århus 5270:05 80:32
192Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1270:13 80:40
193Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1270:51 81:18
194Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä 2271:35 82:02
195Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2271:40 82:07
196Tova LarssonLerums SOK 1272:21 82:48
197Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1272:24 82:51
198Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK 3273:22 83:49
199Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 2273:25 83:52
200Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 3273:27 83:54
201Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken 1273:28 83:55
202Elin SvenssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1273:37 84:04
203Therese DahlströmOK Alehof 1274:29 84:56
204Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1274:36 85:03
205Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer 1275:01 85:28
206Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1276:03 86:30
207Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1276:28 86:55
208Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 3276:40 87:07
209Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 3277:42 88:09
210Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1277:57 88:24
211Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1278:00 88:27
212Annette ReulOK Orinto 1278:12 88:39
213Patricia EdgarssonAndrarums IF 1279:03 89:30
214Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1279:13 89:40
215Anna SvenssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1279:55 90:22
216Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5281:26 91:53
217Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK 1281:47 92:14
218Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 2282:11 92:38
219Malin LammFrölunda OL 1282:13 92:40
220Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 1282:19 92:46
221Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2282:29 92:56
222Lerke HjelsethLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1284:11 94:38
223Tanja HarjulaRastikarhut 2284:24 94:51
224Siri SimonsenJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP284:30 94:57
225Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1284:32 94:59
226Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1284:34 95:01
227Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3284:37 95:04
228Jeanette FinderupOK Pan Århus 4285:59 96:26
229Åshild KolstadMjøs-o 2286:08 96:35
230Veera LaaksoviitaKainuu Orienteering Week 1286:11 96:38
231Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 2286:15 96:42
232Sara LorénOK Landehof 2286:19 96:46
233Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL 2286:51 97:18
234Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2288:48 99:15
235Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna289:05 99:32
236Catarina HardenFK Boken 1289:26 99:53
237Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1289:33 100:00
238Linnéa OlofssonHärnösands OK 1291:25 101:52
239Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 4291:54 102:21
240Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 2293:00 103:27
241Kajsa WetterströmTormestorps IF 1293:58 104:25
242Nina PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2294:32 104:59
243Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1294:45 105:12
244Silje SlungaardTyrving IL 4294:54 105:21
245Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 1295:00 105:27
246Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2295:05 105:32
247Anna KarlqvistBul-Tromsø IL 1295:09 105:36
248Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1295:14 105:41
249Toril Fougner WisløffAsker SK 2295:16 105:43
250Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 4295:43 106:10
251Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 2298:21 108:48
252Kaja Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2299:20 109:47
253Camilla NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1301:13 111:40
254Linnéa GustafssonNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2302:24 112:51
255Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1302:50 113:17
256Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan 1303:05 113:32
257Christina OlssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL303:31 113:58
258Camilla MatanovicAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1303:39 114:06
259Anne JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 2304:30 114:57
260Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1305:21 115:48
261Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød 1306:14 116:41
262Karolina ErikersSkåneslättens OL 4306:35 117:02
263Mia KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 3307:26 117:53
264Nina HoffmannOK Sorø 2308:03 118:30
265Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 6308:26 118:53
266Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1310:16 120:43
267Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2310:17 120:44
268Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 2312:45 123:12
269Trine Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1313:53 124:20
270Bodil Karlsmose KliemFarumTisvilde OK 2315:17 125:44
271Susanna BergHalmstad OK 2315:26 125:53
272Marita HotzAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.315:49 126:16
273Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1316:04 126:31
274Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK 3318:44 129:11
275Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2319:59 130:26
276Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 4320:54 131:21
277Maria TuressonHärlövs IF 2321:31 131:58
278Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 2322:09 132:36
279Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 3322:14 132:41
280Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken 2323:20 133:47
281Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2323:27 133:54
282Anna OlssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2325:01 135:28
283Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1325:03 135:30
284Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 3325:04 135:31
285Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn o Skimt OL 1325:07 135:34
286Sofia GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1329:19 139:46
287Tina LjungqvistLunds OK 3329:45 140:12
288Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2332:34 143:01
289Petronella HedenlundTäby OK 3338:45 149:12
290Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 2339:49 150:16
291Hilde Kristine RosenvoldG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1345:44 156:11
292Marie SvenssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1346:18 156:45
293Astra FranckeeLadies 3348:34 159:01
294Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3349:20 159:47
295Marie JinnemoHjärnarps OL 1353:10 163:37
296Karolin LundénHästveda OK 1989362:44 173:11
297Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2362:47 173:14
298Tove HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3363:44 174:11
299Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 5363:53 174:20
300Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1363:57 174:24
301Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1364:22 174:49
302Elin NordahlAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2364:42 175:09
303Reeta PartanenRastiPielinen 1366:40 177:07
304Viktoria OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1367:29 177:56
305Karin BjörklundIFK Enskede 1369:16 179:43
306Carolina LandinMalmö OK 2369:19 179:46
307Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 2373:06 183:33
308Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK 2375:09 185:36
309Hanne WoldOK Moss 1382:18 192:45
-Maiken HågårdKonnerud IL 1224:52 35:19
-Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus 2224:56 35:23
-Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2235:04 45:31
-Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK 1257:40 68:07
-Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1263:09 73:36
-Helena OlssonJämtland United276:35 87:02
-Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1285:01 95:28
-Helen HanstockJämtland United287:05 97:32
-Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 1289:31 99:58
-Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1321:09 131:36
-Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6336:27 146:54
321Anette BøeNTNUI 7346:23 156:50
-Lorna EadesInterlopers 1363:08 173:35
-Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 2366:38 177:05
-Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK 4366:50 177:17
-Linda GunnarssonLerums SOK 2367:14 177:41
-Tine DemandtOK Sorø 1382:01 192:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer