10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 5 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Venla HarjuTampereen Pyrintö 1235:52 0:00
2Natalia GemperleAlfta-Ösa OK 1237:30 1:38
3Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1238:25 2:33
4Kamilla OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1238:34 2:42
5Lisa RisbyOK Kåre 1238:41 2:49
6Svetlana MironovaKoovee 1238:48 2:56
7Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1239:24 3:32
8Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1239:38 3:46
9Elena RoosHalden SK 1242:37 6:45
10Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1242:40 6:48
11Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 1242:50 6:58
12Yulia NovikovaHiidenkiertäjät 1242:55 7:03
13Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 2243:09 7:17
14Maija SianojaMS Parma 1243:23 7:31
15Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens SK 1244:58 9:06
16Amy NymalmPargas IF 1245:03 9:11
17Tove AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 1245:06 9:14
18Lina StrandGöteborg-Majorna OK 1246:59 11:07
19Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1247:14 11:22
20Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 1248:32 12:40
21Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1248:44 12:52
22Karolin OhlssonJärla Orientering 1249:16 13:24
23Lizzie InghamHalden SK 2249:26 13:34
24Johanna ÖbergOK Linné 1251:39 15:47
25Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1252:00 16:08
26Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1252:11 16:19
27Tatyana RiabkinaHellas Orientering 1253:12 17:20
28Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1253:15 17:23
29Aino MänkärläLynx 1256:05 20:13
30Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1256:19 20:27
31Natalia EfimovaHiisirasti 1256:29 20:37
32Tilda JohanssonOK Orion 1256:33 20:41
33Amélie ChataingKalevan Rasti 1256:51 20:59
34Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 1256:59 21:07
35Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2257:10 21:18
36Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1259:18 23:26
37Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 2259:24 23:32
38Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1259:37 23:45
39Vendula Hor?i?kováMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1260:29 24:37
40Laura JakobssonRastikarhut 1261:30 25:38
41Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1261:49 25:57
42Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2262:01 26:09
43Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1262:43 26:51
44Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1262:59 27:07
45Maren Jansson HaverstadTyrving IL 1264:19 28:27
46Ewa Gwó?d?OK Orion 2265:31 29:39
47Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1265:34 29:42
48Erica PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3265:39 29:47
49Rahela BrunnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 3265:45 29:53
50Malin SørensenNydalens SK 2265:47 29:55
51Natalia GiklovaHiisirasti 2265:48 29:56
52Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1265:51 29:59
53Ellen DavidssonAlfta-Ösa OK 2265:55 30:03
54Daria KrasilnikovaNord West 1266:03 30:11
55Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 1268:48 32:56
56Ida WillénFalköpings AIK OK 1269:18 33:26
57Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 3270:03 34:11
58Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2270:05 34:13
59Cecilie AndersenIFK Lidingö SOK 3270:34 34:42
60Sanna FastEksjö SOK 1270:43 34:51
61Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna 1270:45 34:53
62Heini RintanenTurun Suunnistajat 1271:04 35:12
63Anastasiia BorovkovaRehns BK 1272:59 37:07
64Rebecka LindbergHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2273:36 37:44
65Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2274:18 38:26
66Megan Carter-DaviesRajamäen Rykmentti 1275:25 39:33
67Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1276:05 40:13
68Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 1276:11 40:19
69Selma GumaeliusOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1276:23 40:31
70Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 1276:50 40:58
71Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2276:56 41:04
72Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 1277:51 41:59
73Milla LohikainenTampereen Pyrintö 2278:02 42:10
74Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 1278:14 42:22
75Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3278:27 42:35
76Natallia ShakmetovaKoovee 2278:36 42:44
77Mirka SuutariKouvolan Suunnistajat 1278:49 42:57
78Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2280:53 45:01
79Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1281:52 46:00
80Fanny AsketunOK Roxen 1282:10 46:18
81Anna KopeckaFinspångs SOK 1282:59 47:07
82Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1284:40 48:48
83Roza VejrazkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1284:43 48:51
84Anna EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 5285:08 49:16
85Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1285:15 49:23
86Line SølbergOK Tisaren 2285:23 49:31
87Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1285:28 49:36
88Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1285:58 50:06
89Frida NeroGöteborg-Majorna OK 4286:25 50:33
90Alva LindellIF Thor 1286:55 51:03
91Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1287:04 51:12
92Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1287:33 51:41
93Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1288:38 52:46
94Louise GöthforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 6288:39 52:47
95Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 1289:20 53:28
96Ida EskilssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 3289:26 53:34
97Nevena SimeonovaFIF Hillerød 1289:37 53:45
98Ingrid BergeTyrving IL 2289:45 53:53
99Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4289:58 54:06
100Yuliia KravchukOK Denseln 1289:59 54:07
101Louise LundgrenVäxjö OK 1290:04 54:12
102Isabel DonnerOK77 1290:12 54:20
103Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1290:20 54:28
104Helena NorbergStora Tuna OK 2290:29 54:37
105Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3290:37 54:45
106Lovisa BlomgrenEksjö SOK 2292:24 56:32
107Josefine KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2292:31 56:39
108Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 2292:46 56:54
109Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 1293:33 57:41
110Monica HatlenSnättringe SK 1293:39 57:47
111Vilma SvantessonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3294:56 59:04
112Berit Sofie WiklundNydalens SK 6295:04 59:12
113Emma KindbomIF Hagen 1295:07 59:15
114Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1295:10 59:18
115Dagrun Brox RayamajhiOppsal Orientering 1295:12 59:20
116Gro Sandstad EidsmoFreidig 1295:14 59:22
117Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2296:12 60:20
118Anna-Thekla TonjerMjøs-o 1296:25 60:33
119Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1296:25 60:33
120Felicia StuhlhoferOK Landehof 1296:32 60:40
121Masha SemakFarumTisvilde OK 1296:38 60:46
122Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 4296:40 60:48
123Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2297:29 61:37
124Jenni OvaskaVehkalahden Veikot 1297:43 61:51
125Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg 1299:16 63:24
126Maren GrandeFrol IL 1299:38 63:46
127Fanny ThonierOK Hällen 1299:39 63:47
128Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 2299:47 63:55
129Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 2299:49 63:57
130Alma GustafssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1299:52 64:00
131Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3300:20 64:28
132Klara HolmgårdKils OK 1305:58 70:06
133Moona HavulaKalevan Rasti 2306:01 70:09
134Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 1308:32 72:40
135Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1308:35 72:43
136Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1309:06 73:14
137Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 1309:29 73:37
138Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2309:34 73:42
139Thea FagerströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 4310:00 74:08
140Taru IkäheimoneneLadies 1310:19 74:27
141Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 1310:22 74:30
142Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1310:53 75:01
143Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1311:26 75:34
144Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad312:20 76:28
145Saara KukkonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2312:28 76:36
146Katja LahtinenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3312:32 76:40
147Jaana HaapalaPaimion Rasti 2312:40 76:48
148Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1312:42 76:50
149Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2313:10 77:18
150Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 1313:21 77:29
151Vendula HaldinHalden SK 4313:28 77:36
152Laura AngeloAttunda OK 1316:11 80:19
153Emilie WestinNydalens SK 3316:13 80:21
154Linda RanbroHelsingborgs SOK 1316:21 80:29
155Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1317:31 81:39
156Julia MianowskaKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1317:56 82:04
157Alva NystedtSkåneslättens OL 2318:32 82:40
158Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1318:38 82:46
159Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 2319:08 83:16
160Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 1319:12 83:20
161Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1319:13 83:21
162Johanna HallqvistUlricehamns OK 1319:21 83:29
163Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1319:30 83:38
164Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2319:42 83:50
165Amanda RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 4319:56 84:04
166Emilia SchmidtTampereen Pyrintö 4321:01 85:09
167Kristin HöydalsvikByåsen IL 1321:46 85:54
168Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK322:19 86:27
169Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1323:27 87:35
170Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3326:18 90:26
171Elin DahlmarkVästerås SOK 1326:25 90:33
172Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1326:48 90:56
173Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1327:53 92:01
174Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1328:48 92:56
175Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK 1328:52 93:00
176Sara JonassonCentrum OK 1329:22 93:30
177Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2329:33 93:41
178Lena SwartzOK Orion 4329:33 93:41
179Camilla ÖhgrenSävedalens AIK 4330:07 94:15
180Anna NordelöfMölndal Outdoor IF 1330:12 94:20
181Synne SkjærsteinTyrving IL 3330:16 94:24
182Alice AronengHestra IF 1330:17 94:25
183Gry R ChristensenOK Pan Århus 5330:37 94:45
184Sara HodlerIFK Mora OK 3331:29 95:37
185Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2331:30 95:38
186Lina SvenssonOK Skogsfalken 1331:41 95:49
187Sanni KymäläinenTampereen Pyrintö 3331:45 95:53
188Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 2331:51 95:59
189Lisa WeimannFalköpings AIK OK 2333:05 97:13
190Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2334:35 98:43
191Therese DahlströmOK Alehof 1334:38 98:46
192Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1334:44 98:52
193Sanna TervakangasEspoon Suunta 2334:47 98:55
194Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5334:51 98:59
195Dorthe Kühl PetersenLillomarka OL 2334:52 99:00
196Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 3335:02 99:10
197Ekaterina UlianovaNord West 2335:02 99:10
198Hedda RöstinOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP335:31 99:39
199Elsa NäpänkangasSuunta Jyväskylä 2336:45 100:53
200Veera LaaksoviitaKainuu Orienteering Week 1339:36 103:44
201Agnes SpånérGöteborg-Majorna OK 5339:53 104:01
202Elin SvenssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1339:58 104:06
203Ingvild BrekkeNTNUI 5340:00 104:08
204Eva PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1340:11 104:19
205Klara HöglundEksjö SOK 3342:21 106:29
206Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 3342:46 106:54
207Lovisa WigertzLånghundra IF 1343:51 107:59
208Patricia EdgarssonAndrarums IF 1343:53 108:01
209Åshild KolstadMjøs-o 2345:19 109:27
210Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1345:41 109:49
211Anna SvenssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1347:08 111:16
212Jenny JohanssonIK Ymer 1347:39 111:47
213Sofie BodinAlmby IK 1347:41 111:49
214Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1347:54 112:02
215Linnéa OlofssonHärnösands OK 1347:55 112:03
216Malin LammFrölunda OL 1348:04 112:12
217Tanja HarjulaRastikarhut 2348:05 112:13
218Ingjerd SommerstadKongsberg OL 2348:17 112:25
219Therese LjungbergGöteborgs SK 1348:41 112:49
220Siri SimonsenJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP349:28 113:36
221Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2349:45 113:53
222Åsa HedströmOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna351:03 115:11
223Annette ReulOK Orinto 1351:04 115:12
224Kaja Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2351:13 115:21
225Katarina LenanderVäxjö OK 2353:21 117:29
226Tova LarssonLerums SOK 1355:13 119:21
227Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1356:41 120:49
228Maria TorgersenBækkelagets SK 2357:10 121:18
229Sara LorénOK Landehof 2357:17 121:25
230Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1357:23 121:31
231Nina PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2357:23 121:31
232Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 4357:26 121:34
233Charlotte NedforsOK Roxen 2357:46 121:54
234Toril Fougner WisløffAsker SK 2358:30 122:38
235Jeanette FinderupOK Pan Århus 4359:28 123:36
236Therese KlintbergLinköpings OK 4360:27 124:35
237Kajsa WetterströmTormestorps IF 1360:35 124:43
238Vilde Jonsson WoldSundbybergs IK 2360:45 124:53
239Susanne StålSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3360:59 125:07
240Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1361:04 125:12
241Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 2361:13 125:21
242Linnéa GustafssonNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2363:14 127:22
243Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1363:30 127:38
244Catarina HardenFK Boken 1364:33 128:41
245Anna KarlqvistBul-Tromsø IL 1369:51 133:59
246Amanda AlfredssonOK Tyr 2370:10 134:18
247Marita HotzAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.370:47 134:55
248Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 1371:26 135:34
249Emmie LindbäckOK Renen 1372:20 136:28
250Lerke HjelsethLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1372:27 136:35
251Mia KajsajunttiOK Skogsfalken 3372:34 136:42
252Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 1372:41 136:49
253Nina HoffmannOK Sorø 2372:51 136:59
254Johanna RundqvistOK Löftan 1373:00 137:08
255Silje SlungaardTyrving IL 4373:05 137:13
256Åsa GindemoÄrla IF 2373:59 138:07
257Camilla NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1374:56 139:04
258Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 2375:13 139:21
259Helle Holm ClausenOK Øst Birkerød 1377:24 141:32
260Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1377:53 142:01
261Anne JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 2378:06 142:14
262Camilla MatanovicAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1383:35 147:43
263Karolina ErikersSkåneslättens OL 4383:48 147:56
264Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2385:13 149:21
265Lovisa JohanssonKarlskrona SOK 4385:13 149:21
266Susanna BergHalmstad OK 2385:22 149:30
267Nora Småge-HilsenKonnerud IL 2386:58 151:06
268Nadia El-CharifTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1388:32 152:40
269Maria SibilevaKarlskrona SOK 3391:57 156:05
270Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 3392:21 156:29
271Anna OlssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2394:57 159:05
272Trine Ruud BråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1395:02 159:10
273Elin BergKFUM Örebro OK 2399:36 163:44
274Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 2401:09 165:17
275Gunn-Torill HokholtKolbotn o Skimt OL 1402:21 166:29
276Bodil Karlsmose KliemFarumTisvilde OK 2402:56 167:04
277Tanja VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 2404:53 169:01
278Christina OlssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL405:53 170:01
279Karoline Dahl FosbyNTNUI 6406:01 170:09
280Angélique Grønborg RasmussenAllerød OK 1407:32 171:40
281Ella BerstadHeming Orientering 2408:59 173:07
282Cecilia LingerudOK Skogsfalken 2411:38 175:46
283Tina LjungqvistLunds OK 3417:26 181:34
284Lisa ÖsterlingOK Södertörn 3419:49 183:57
285Hilde Kristine RosenvoldG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1422:11 186:19
286Eva EmanuelssonHelsingborgs SOK 2425:38 189:46
287Maria TuressonHärlövs IF 2427:59 192:07
288Sofia GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1430:57 195:05
289Marie JinnemoHjärnarps OL 1434:09 198:17
290Astra FranckeeLadies 3435:20 199:28
291Fanny LinderborgSkellefteå OK 1438:07 202:15
292Karolin LundénHästveda OK 1989438:33 202:41
293Elin KallesonMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2438:37 202:45
294Tove HeimdalIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3438:47 202:55
295Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1442:26 206:34
296Petronella HedenlundTäby OK 3442:48 206:56
297Annika EmanderStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1445:01 209:09
298Elise HafskjoldNydalens SK 5447:58 212:06
299Marjo VäätäjäRastiPiikkiö 1448:11 212:19
300Malin ÅmanOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3450:50 214:58
301Marie SvenssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1451:15 215:23
302Elin NordahlAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2458:58 223:06
303Reeta PartanenRastiPielinen 1470:15 234:23
304Carolina LandinMalmö OK 2470:23 234:31
305Viktoria OlssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1474:41 238:49
306Anne SkovbaekSøllerød OK 2483:39 247:47
307Hanne WoldOK Moss 1483:52 248:00
308Karin BjörklundIFK Enskede 1484:09 248:17
-Maiken HågårdKonnerud IL 1276:54 41:02
-Caroline FinderupOK Pan Århus 2276:57 41:05
-Johanka SimkovaIFK Mora OK 2287:07 51:15
-Cecilia RydbergUmeå OK 1319:10 83:18
-Agnes LindblomMalmö OK 1341:40 105:48
-Helena OlssonJämtland United342:13 106:21
-Julia SmedenmarkRonneby OK 1351:03 115:11
-Helen HanstockJämtland United357:35 121:43
-Filippa GrelzSöders-Tyresö 1364:46 128:54
-Thilda SeldénIF Rigor 1388:42 152:50
-Linda GunnarssonLerums SOK 2396:11 160:19
-Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 6434:20 198:28
-Lorna EadesInterlopers 1450:28 214:36
-Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 2462:43 226:51
-Maureen Olsson LoLunds OK 4481:39 245:47
-Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 2483:00 247:08
-Tine DemandtOK Sorø 1483:30 247:38
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer