10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 1222:53 0:00
2Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 1222:53 0:00
3Hollie OrrHalden SK 1224:00 1:07
4Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 1224:11 1:18
5Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti 1224:12 1:19
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1224:33 1:40
7Miia NiittynenKoovee 1225:57 3:04
8Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1226:12 3:19
9Ingrid Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF 1227:45 4:52
10Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1227:46 4:53
11Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 2227:56 5:03
12Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1229:02 6:09
13Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 1229:06 6:13
14Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1230:50 7:57
15Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 2231:32 8:39
16Julia GrossStora Tuna OK 1231:48 8:55
17Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1231:51 8:58
18Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1232:47 9:54
19Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1233:12 10:19
20Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 1234:09 11:16
21Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 1234:57 12:04
22Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1234:59 12:06
23Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1236:03 13:10
24Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK 1236:13 13:20
25Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 1236:45 13:52
26Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1237:30 14:37
27Annika BillstamOK Linné 1238:36 15:43
28Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 1238:45 15:52
29Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1239:43 16:50
30Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 1239:49 16:56
31Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen 1240:11 17:18
32Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1242:38 19:45
33Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2243:21 20:28
34Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 1243:23 20:30
35Linn HokholtIL Tyrving 1243:24 20:31
36Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 2245:09 22:16
37Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 2245:12 22:19
38Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3245:15 22:22
39Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 1245:19 22:26
40Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1246:39 23:46
41Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2247:07 24:14
42Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 1247:19 24:26
43Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1247:55 25:02
44Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3248:45 25:52
45Erica EdmanRehns BK 1249:01 26:08
46Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3249:11 26:18
47Annika BjörkOK Linné 2249:18 26:25
48Maria ErikssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1249:28 26:35
49Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1249:54 27:01
50Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1251:07 28:14
51Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 1251:12 28:19
52Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1251:56 29:03
53Patricia NiekeOOB TJ Turnov 1252:38 29:45
54Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 1252:41 29:48
55Karoline AuneHalden SK 2252:57 30:04
56Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1253:02 30:09
57Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1253:40 30:47
58Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 1254:04 31:11
59Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1254:41 31:48
60Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1254:45 31:52
61Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 1254:51 31:58
62Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1254:51 31:58
63Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 4255:06 32:13
64Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2255:08 32:15
65Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1255:25 32:32
66Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1257:26 34:33
67Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2257:53 35:00
68Ewa GwóźdźOK Orion 2259:07 36:14
69Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1259:54 37:01
70Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 2259:56 37:03
71Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 1259:58 37:05
72Emelie HolmströmKamrat och IF KIF 1260:28 37:35
73Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1260:37 37:44
74Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1261:31 38:38
75Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI 3261:46 38:53
76Marie LilandNydalens Skiklub 2261:54 39:01
77Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 1262:19 39:26
78Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2264:10 41:17
79Julia LauriOK Tisaren 2264:11 41:18
80Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 1264:28 41:35
81Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx 2264:38 41:45
82Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 1264:40 41:47
83Heidi ArnesenFreidig 1266:11 43:18
84Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1267:24 44:31
85Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2267:25 44:32
86Rosa SimolaKoovee 2267:26 44:33
87Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37 1267:28 44:35
88Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1267:37 44:44
89Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1267:37 44:44
90Annika OttenbäckAlfta-Ösa OK 2267:46 44:53
91Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 4268:22 45:29
92Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2269:17 46:24
93Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK 1270:19 47:26
94Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 1270:26 47:33
95Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 1270:28 47:35
96Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1270:42 47:49
97Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 1271:45 48:52
98Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2272:23 49:30
99Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2272:30 49:37
100Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 2272:36 49:43
101Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö 2273:57 51:04
102Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Notodden OL 1275:01 52:08
103Klara NechanickaFinspångs SOK 1275:48 52:55
104Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1276:04 53:11
105Jenny WegmüllerOK Rodhen 1276:13 53:20
106Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1276:15 53:22
107Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IF 2276:31 53:38
108Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3277:07 54:14
109Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 1277:31 54:38
110Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving 2277:41 54:48
111Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1277:46 54:53
112Karin E GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1277:48 54:55
113Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1277:50 54:57
114Samantha SaegerOK Linné 3278:25 55:32
115Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1279:05 56:12
116Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 1280:47 57:54
117Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 1280:51 57:58
118Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1281:02 58:09
119Elisa LucianUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1281:03 58:10
120Galina RibediucHellas Orientering 1281:06 58:13
121Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 5284:39 61:46
122Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK 1284:58 62:05
123Adrianna BiedermannOK Kolmården 1285:09 62:16
124Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat 1285:54 63:01
125Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1285:54 63:01
126Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 1285:58 63:05
127Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1286:31 63:38
128Jenny BergOK Ravinen 5286:32 63:39
129Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2286:32 63:39
130Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK 1287:35 64:42
131Maria BraunVäxjö OK 1287:43 64:50
132Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK 1288:27 65:34
133Laura JerkknTurun Suunnistajat 2288:34 65:41
134Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1288:40 65:47
135Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett 1289:23 66:30
136Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 4289:39 66:46
137Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 2289:41 66:48
138Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3289:43 66:50
139Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 3290:32 67:39
140Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1290:44 67:51
141Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1291:00 68:07
142Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 2291:09 68:16
143MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2291:32 68:39
144Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4292:07 69:14
145Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren 1292:22 69:29
146Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 2292:33 69:40
147Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2293:25 70:32
148Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1294:04 71:11
149Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 3294:11 71:18
150Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1294:14 71:21
151Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK 1294:21 71:28
152Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 1294:26 71:33
153Anna StrandAttunda OK 1294:26 71:33
154Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 1294:30 71:37
155Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 1294:30 71:37
156Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 2294:30 71:37
157Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 1294:45 71:52
158Karin WollbrandOK Renen 1295:03 72:10
159Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2297:39 74:46
160Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving 3298:15 75:22
161Elin NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3298:26 75:33
162Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5298:28 75:35
163Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 1298:47 75:54
164Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2299:07 76:14
165Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen 3301:23 78:30
166Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1302:01 79:08
167Alice AronengHestra IF 1302:11 79:18
168Linn LugneKils OK 1302:18 79:25
169Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2302:22 79:29
170Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 2305:16 82:23
171Jana KubickovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1305:46 82:53
172Anna HellnerLunds OK 1306:00 83:07
173Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1307:30 84:37
174Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 3307:50 84:57
175Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2307:59 85:06
176Synnøve SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4308:03 85:10
177Stina BergSävedalens AIK 3308:21 85:28
178Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1309:51 86:58
179Inga StødleKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1310:09 87:16
180Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1310:09 87:16
181Ingvild WangNTNUI 5310:31 87:38
182Carola RayOK77 2311:02 88:09
183Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL 1311:05 88:12
184Miina KankoKangasala SK 2311:09 88:16
185Stina NilssonUmeå OK 1311:14 88:21
186Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2314:14 91:21
187Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1314:34 91:41
188Solveig LetmolieEiker OL 1315:51 92:58
189Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 2315:56 93:03
190Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 4316:00 93:07
191Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK 4316:03 93:10
192Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4316:07 93:14
193Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1316:52 93:59
194Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko 1318:44 95:51
195Marie VyhnálkováTSM Praha 1319:12 96:19
196Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1320:16 97:23
197Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2320:20 97:27
198Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2320:22 97:29
199Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 3320:53 98:00
200Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1321:07 98:14
201Ebba LindellIF Thor 1321:12 98:19
202Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK 5321:29 98:36
203Suvi PelkonenRastivarsat 1322:57 100:04
204Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 1322:59 100:06
205Elin PoschJönköpings OK 1323:02 100:09
206Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1323:02 100:09
207Hana Jan?KVS Šumperk 1323:28 100:35
208Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 2323:36 100:43
209Jennie Hellström OlssonOK Linné 4323:42 100:49
210Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 4323:52 100:59
211Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta 2323:52 100:59
212Frida JohanssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1323:54 101:01
213Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 3325:06 102:13
214Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2325:48 102:55
215Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 5325:53 103:00
216Kristin BomanGävle OK 1327:29 104:36
217Malin PerssonOK Denseln 2327:36 104:43
218Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 1328:23 105:30
219Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 5329:35 106:42
220Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1330:43 107:50
221Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3330:48 107:55
222Andrea BalakovaNyköpings OK 2330:49 107:56
223Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3331:08 108:15
224Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården 2331:14 108:21
225Aino AsklöfLynx 3331:24 108:31
226My WestlundOK Tyr 2331:29 108:36
227Helene OmdalNTNUI 7331:47 108:54
228Zoé VillarKongsberg OL 3332:42 109:49
229Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 1332:53 110:00
230Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1334:37 111:44
231Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 2337:19 114:26
232Anita GalinHärnösands OK 1337:19 114:26
233Alexandra LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1337:32 114:39
234Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 2340:19 117:26
235Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK 1340:22 117:29
236Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1341:52 118:59
237Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 3341:56 119:03
238Linda RennerOK Södertörn 4342:31 119:38
239Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3342:49 119:56
240Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2343:02 120:09
241Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 1343:03 120:10
242Ann RollerJärfälla OK 1344:05 121:12
243Amanda KarlssonCentrum OK 2344:36 121:43
244Hege SolerødMjøs-o 2345:48 122:55
245Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 2346:34 123:41
246Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 1346:35 123:42
247Sabina BäckOK Hammaren 2347:44 124:51
248Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 1348:07 125:14
249Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 3352:26 129:33
250Martyna MiskiewiczOK Raseborg 1352:30 129:37
251Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1352:52 129:59
252Frida NilssonSkellefteå OK 1353:02 130:09
253Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2353:38 130:45
254Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6359:20 136:27
255Mia ForslinForsa OK 1360:21 137:28
256Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI 6361:28 138:35
257Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1361:33 138:40
258Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 2361:35 138:42
259Maria BengtssonLånghundra IF 1363:44 140:51
260Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1363:52 140:59
261Dagmar BiersakovaCzech West O-team 1368:06 145:13
262Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1369:18 146:25
263Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2369:19 146:26
264Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1369:34 146:41
265Embla MorastHaninge SOK 1370:08 147:15
266Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 3370:42 147:49
267Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1370:47 147:54
268Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1371:17 148:24
269Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 2374:07 151:14
270Anu PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1377:41 154:48
271Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné 6377:51 154:58
272Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 9379:06 156:13
273Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot 2379:09 156:16
274Maria ElmelidLinköpings OK 4380:34 157:41
275Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1388:07 165:14
276Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1388:25 165:32
277Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK 2389:02 166:09
278Nina IversAttunda OK 2391:43 168:50
279Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven 1398:29 175:36
280Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2403:28 180:35
281Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1405:32 182:39
282Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 1411:33 188:40
283Lisbet Lidman LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1411:38 188:45
284Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1420:18 197:25
285Ebba AndrénTibro OK 1423:17 200:24
286Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1426:12 203:19
287Hedda Kärner GroossMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3426:14 203:21
288Julie BakkeFossum IF 2427:18 204:25
289Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 2433:28 210:35
290Minna-Mari OlliEiker OL 2436:38 213:45
291Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2445:31 222:38
292Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 1445:48 222:55
293Madelene BarbozaAttunda OK 3452:41 229:48
294Charlotta NilssonJämtland United458:34 235:41
295Maria StrömbergAvesta OK 1464:22 241:29
296Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 1469:07 246:14
297Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1469:10 246:17
298Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 2469:16 246:23
299Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 2479:06 256:13
300Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8479:07 256:14
301Malin EkmanSala OK 1479:29 256:36
302Anu RajalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1479:33 256:40
303Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 2489:35 266:42
304Marie BlumASO Sillery 1512:59 290:06
-Inna SomovaHiisirasti 1237:16 14:23
-Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2252:45 29:52
-Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1255:37 32:44
-Markéta ThořováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1320:58 98:05
-Tiina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1340:42 117:49
-Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2368:15 145:22
-Karin LindellIF Thor 2369:10 146:17
-Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2383:02 160:09
-Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL 2391:58 169:05
-Agnete HorupOK Pan Århus 3416:38 193:45
-Maria JohannessonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2422:41 199:48
-Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 1426:34 203:41
-Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1460:49 237:56
-Kristina CanowOK Österåker 1475:28 252:35
-Solvej CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1489:35 266:42
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer