10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 6,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 1218:07 0:00
2Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 1218:08 0:01
3Hollie OrrHalden SK 1218:55 0:48
4Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti 1219:08 1:01
5Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 1219:11 1:04
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1219:21 1:14
7Miia NiittynenKoovee 1220:26 2:19
8Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1220:50 2:43
9Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 2222:15 4:08
10Ingrid Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF 1222:16 4:09
11Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1222:22 4:15
12Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 1222:59 4:52
13Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1223:05 4:58
14Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1225:18 7:11
15Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 2225:52 7:45
16Julia GrossStora Tuna OK 1226:50 8:43
17Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1227:01 8:54
18Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1227:18 9:11
19Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1227:55 9:48
20Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 1228:47 10:40
21Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 1229:46 11:39
22Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1229:55 11:48
23Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK 1230:11 12:04
24Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1230:51 12:44
25Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 1231:41 13:34
26Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1232:02 13:55
27Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 1232:07 14:00
28Annika BillstamOK Linné 1233:22 15:15
29Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 1234:08 16:01
30Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen 1234:11 16:04
31Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1234:32 16:25
32Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1235:44 17:37
33Linn HokholtIL Tyrving 1237:52 19:45
34Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2238:11 20:04
35Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 1238:35 20:28
36Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 2239:10 21:03
37Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3239:36 21:29
38Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 2239:37 21:30
39Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 1239:40 21:33
40Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1240:51 22:44
41Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 1240:59 22:52
42Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2241:19 23:12
43Erica EdmanRehns BK 1241:29 23:22
44Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1242:06 23:59
45Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3242:55 24:48
46Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3243:04 24:57
47Maria ErikssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1243:04 24:57
48Annika BjörkOK Linné 2243:09 25:02
49Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1244:15 26:08
50Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1245:06 26:59
51Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 1245:23 27:16
52Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1246:24 28:17
53Karoline AuneHalden SK 2246:46 28:39
54Patricia NiekeOOB TJ Turnov 1246:47 28:40
55Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1246:53 28:46
56Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 1246:57 28:50
57Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 1247:35 29:28
58Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1247:43 29:36
59Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1248:49 30:42
60Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2248:52 30:45
61Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1249:02 30:55
62Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 4249:09 31:02
63Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 1249:11 31:04
64Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1249:13 31:06
65Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1249:22 31:15
66Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1251:32 33:25
67Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2251:49 33:42
68Ewa GwóźdźOK Orion 2252:58 34:51
69Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 2254:11 36:04
70Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1254:19 36:12
71Emelie HolmströmKamrat och IF KIF 1254:23 36:16
72Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 1254:25 36:18
73Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1254:28 36:21
74Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI 3255:14 37:07
75Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1255:22 37:15
76Marie LilandNydalens Skiklub 2255:44 37:37
77Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 1255:57 37:50
78Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2257:51 39:44
79Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 1258:08 40:01
80Julia LauriOK Tisaren 2258:30 40:23
81Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx 2258:47 40:40
82Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 1258:57 40:50
83Heidi ArnesenFreidig 1259:39 41:32
84Annika OttenbäckAlfta-Ösa OK 2259:59 41:52
85Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1260:57 42:50
86Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1260:59 42:52
87Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37 1261:01 42:54
88Rosa SimolaKoovee 2261:16 43:09
89Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 4261:17 43:10
90Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1261:21 43:14
91Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2261:21 43:14
92Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2261:40 43:33
93Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 1262:26 44:19
94Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 1262:54 44:47
95Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK 1263:46 45:39
96Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1263:56 45:49
97Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2265:08 47:01
98Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 1265:33 47:26
99Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2265:57 47:50
100Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 2266:02 47:55
101Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö 2267:55 49:48
102Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Notodden OL 1269:28 51:21
103Klara NechanickaFinspångs SOK 1269:48 51:41
104Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1269:56 51:49
105Jenny WegmüllerOK Rodhen 1270:01 51:54
106Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IF 2270:02 51:55
107Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1270:04 51:57
108Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1270:13 52:06
109Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1270:40 52:33
110Karin E GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1270:57 52:50
111Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3271:02 52:55
112Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving 2271:17 53:10
113Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 1271:43 53:36
114Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1271:48 53:41
115Samantha SaegerOK Linné 3271:53 53:46
116Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 1273:50 55:43
117Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 1274:12 56:05
118Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1274:19 56:12
119Elisa LucianUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1274:25 56:18
120Galina RibediucHellas Orientering 1275:21 57:14
121Adrianna BiedermannOK Kolmården 1277:44 59:37
122Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK 1277:48 59:41
123Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 5277:49 59:42
124Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 1277:58 59:51
125Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1278:34 60:27
126Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1278:38 60:31
127Jenny BergOK Ravinen 5278:39 60:32
128Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat 1278:44 60:37
129Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2279:40 61:33
130Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 4281:11 63:04
131Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK 1281:16 63:09
132Maria BraunVäxjö OK 1281:20 63:13
133Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK 1281:22 63:15
134Laura JerkknTurun Suunnistajat 2281:39 63:32
135Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1281:45 63:38
136Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3282:35 64:28
137Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett 1282:54 64:47
138Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 2283:04 64:57
139Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1283:11 65:04
140MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2283:53 65:46
141Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 3284:09 66:02
142Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1284:19 66:12
143Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 1284:55 66:48
144Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren 1285:20 67:13
145Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4285:22 67:15
146Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 2285:23 67:16
147Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 2285:24 67:17
148Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2286:11 68:04
149Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1286:55 68:48
150Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1287:01 68:54
151Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 3287:16 69:09
152Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 1287:48 69:41
153Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 1287:52 69:45
154Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 2288:09 70:02
155Anna StrandAttunda OK 1288:14 70:07
156Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK 1288:21 70:14
157Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 1288:27 70:20
158Karin WollbrandOK Renen 1288:38 70:31
159Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 1289:30 71:23
160Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2290:11 72:04
161Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5290:48 72:41
162Elin NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3290:52 72:45
163Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving 3291:13 73:06
164Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2292:10 74:03
165Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen 3292:56 74:49
166Alice AronengHestra IF 1294:33 76:26
167Linn LugneKils OK 1294:54 76:47
168Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1295:33 77:26
169Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2295:39 77:32
170Jana KubickovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1298:08 80:01
171Anna HellnerLunds OK 1298:10 80:03
172Synnøve SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4298:34 80:27
173Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 2298:39 80:32
174Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 3299:37 81:30
175Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2299:42 81:35
176Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1299:44 81:37
177Stina BergSävedalens AIK 3301:34 83:27
178Inga StødleKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1302:10 84:03
179Carola RayOK77 2303:18 85:11
180Ingvild WangNTNUI 5303:24 85:17
181Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1303:32 85:25
182Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL 1303:40 85:33
183Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1303:58 85:51
184Miina KankoKangasala SK 2304:12 86:05
185Stina NilssonUmeå OK 1305:16 87:09
186Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2307:11 89:04
187Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK 4307:56 89:49
188Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1308:02 89:55
189Solveig LetmolieEiker OL 1308:34 90:27
190Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 2308:41 90:34
191Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 4308:56 90:49
192Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4308:58 90:51
193Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1309:53 91:46
194Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko 1310:23 92:16
195Marie VyhnálkováTSM Praha 1312:14 94:07
196Ebba LindellIF Thor 1313:24 95:17
197Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2313:49 95:42
198Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1313:51 95:44
199Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2314:11 96:04
200Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK 5314:19 96:12
201Suvi PelkonenRastivarsat 1314:20 96:13
202Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1314:38 96:31
203Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 3314:44 96:37
204Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 1315:07 97:00
205Elin PoschJönköpings OK 1315:13 97:06
206Frida JohanssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1315:38 97:31
207Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1316:15 98:08
208Jennie Hellström OlssonOK Linné 4316:37 98:30
209Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta 2316:51 98:44
210Hana Jan?KVS Šumperk 1316:56 98:49
211Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 2317:07 99:00
212Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 4317:18 99:11
213Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2317:26 99:19
214Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 3317:58 99:51
215Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 5318:12 100:05
216Malin PerssonOK Denseln 2318:28 100:21
217Aino AsklöfLynx 3318:30 100:23
218Kristin BomanGävle OK 1319:43 101:36
219Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 5320:19 102:12
220Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 1321:34 103:27
221My WestlundOK Tyr 2322:04 103:57
222Andrea BalakovaNyköpings OK 2322:28 104:21
223Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1323:12 105:05
224Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3323:12 105:05
225Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3323:25 105:18
226Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården 2323:53 105:46
227Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 1323:56 105:49
228Helene OmdalNTNUI 7325:04 106:57
229Zoé VillarKongsberg OL 3326:41 108:34
230Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1326:52 108:45
231Anita GalinHärnösands OK 1328:29 110:22
232Alexandra LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1329:14 111:07
233Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 2330:50 112:43
234Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 2330:51 112:44
235Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK 1331:00 112:53
236Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 3333:59 115:52
237Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 1334:08 116:01
238Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2334:09 116:02
239Linda RennerOK Södertörn 4335:04 116:57
240Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1335:31 117:24
241Ann RollerJärfälla OK 1336:08 118:01
242Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3336:12 118:05
243Amanda KarlssonCentrum OK 2337:32 119:25
244Hege SolerødMjøs-o 2337:37 119:30
245Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 1338:47 120:40
246Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 2339:01 120:54
247Sabina BäckOK Hammaren 2340:25 122:18
248Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 1340:28 122:21
249Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1343:46 125:39
250Frida NilssonSkellefteå OK 1344:25 126:18
251Martyna MiskiewiczOK Raseborg 1344:45 126:38
252Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 3344:51 126:44
253Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2346:02 127:55
254Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6348:47 130:40
255Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI 6349:50 131:43
256Mia ForslinForsa OK 1349:59 131:52
257Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 2353:19 135:12
258Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1353:38 135:31
259Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1353:52 135:45
260Maria BengtssonLånghundra IF 1356:05 137:58
261Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1356:14 138:07
262Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2360:04 141:57
263Embla MorastHaninge SOK 1360:47 142:40
264Dagmar BiersakovaCzech West O-team 1360:57 142:50
265Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 3361:16 143:09
266Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1362:11 144:04
267Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1362:25 144:18
268Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1364:04 145:57
269Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 2365:07 147:00
270Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné 6369:32 151:25
271Anu PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1370:03 151:56
272Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot 2370:20 152:13
273Maria ElmelidLinköpings OK 4371:49 153:42
274Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 9372:05 153:58
275Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1376:39 158:32
276Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK 2377:10 159:03
277Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1379:24 161:17
278Nina IversAttunda OK 2383:58 165:51
279Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven 1389:59 171:52
280Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2392:26 174:19
281Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1394:08 176:01
282Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 1395:18 177:11
283Lisbet Lidman LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1402:23 184:16
284Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1404:58 186:51
285Ebba AndrénTibro OK 1412:34 194:27
286Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1417:56 199:49
287Hedda Kärner GroossMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3419:05 200:58
288Julie BakkeFossum IF 2419:42 201:35
289Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 2425:04 206:57
290Minna-Mari OlliEiker OL 2428:06 209:59
291Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2431:19 213:12
292Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 1431:35 213:28
293Madelene BarbozaAttunda OK 3442:04 223:57
294Charlotta NilssonJämtland United445:55 227:48
295Maria StrömbergAvesta OK 1454:01 235:54
296Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1455:23 237:16
297Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 1455:48 237:41
298Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 2455:51 237:44
299Anu RajalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1465:02 246:55
300Malin EkmanSala OK 1465:04 246:57
301Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8467:25 249:18
302Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 2468:29 250:22
303Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 2470:37 252:30
304Marie BlumASO Sillery 1502:52 284:45
-Inna SomovaHiisirasti 1231:53 13:46
-Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2246:51 28:44
-Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1249:30 31:23
-Markéta ThořováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1312:19 94:12
-Tiina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1332:12 114:05
-Karin LindellIF Thor 2360:57 142:50
-Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2361:16 143:09
-Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2374:47 156:40
-Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL 2384:18 166:11
-Maria JohannessonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2413:57 195:50
-Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 1418:25 200:18
-Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1450:23 232:16
-Solvej CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1470:35 252:28
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer