10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 4,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 1203:57 0:00
2Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 1204:31 0:34
3Hollie OrrHalden SK 1204:43 0:46
4Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 1205:08 1:11
5Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti 1205:31 1:34
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1206:01 2:04
7Miia NiittynenKoovee 1206:04 2:07
8Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1206:09 2:12
9Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1207:05 3:08
10Ingrid Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF 1207:17 3:20
11Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 2207:31 3:34
12Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1208:06 4:09
13Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1208:08 4:11
14Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 1208:09 4:12
15Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 2209:52 5:55
16Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1211:23 7:26
17Julia GrossStora Tuna OK 1212:59 9:02
18Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK 1213:47 9:50
19Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1213:56 9:59
20Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 1214:14 10:17
21Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1214:18 10:21
22Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 1214:22 10:25
23Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1215:26 11:29
24Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 1215:57 12:00
25Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1216:10 12:13
26Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 1217:10 13:13
27Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1217:16 13:19
28Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen 1218:04 14:07
29Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 1218:08 14:11
30Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1218:53 14:56
31Annika BillstamOK Linné 1219:00 15:03
32Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 1220:05 16:08
33Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1221:19 17:22
34Linn HokholtIL Tyrving 1221:48 17:51
35Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 2221:53 17:56
36Erica EdmanRehns BK 1222:43 18:46
37Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2224:02 20:05
38Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 1224:05 20:08
39Maria ErikssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1224:13 20:16
40Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2224:15 20:18
41Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 1224:21 20:24
42Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3225:34 21:37
43Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 2225:38 21:41
44Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1226:04 22:07
45Annika BjörkOK Linné 2226:16 22:19
46Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1226:43 22:46
47Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 1226:46 22:49
48Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3226:55 22:58
49Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3227:02 23:05
50Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1227:12 23:15
51Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1228:22 24:25
52Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 1229:08 25:11
53Karoline AuneHalden SK 2229:14 25:17
54Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1229:17 25:20
55Patricia NiekeOOB TJ Turnov 1230:18 26:21
56Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1232:07 28:10
57Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1232:16 28:19
58Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2232:38 28:41
59Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 1232:45 28:48
60Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1232:46 28:49
61Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 1232:48 28:51
62Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1232:50 28:53
63Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1232:51 28:54
64Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 4232:57 29:00
65Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1233:40 29:43
66Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2236:27 32:30
67Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1236:33 32:36
68Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1236:34 32:37
69Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1236:38 32:41
70Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 2236:39 32:42
71Ewa GwóźdźOK Orion 2236:44 32:47
72Emelie HolmströmKamrat och IF KIF 1236:48 32:51
73Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1236:52 32:55
74Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 1236:55 32:58
75Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI 3236:57 33:00
76Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 1238:08 34:11
77Marie LilandNydalens Skiklub 2238:20 34:23
78Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 1238:52 34:55
79Julia LauriOK Tisaren 2240:17 36:20
80Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2240:22 36:25
81Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 1240:27 36:30
82Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 1241:28 37:31
83Heidi ArnesenFreidig 1241:31 37:34
84Annika OttenbäckAlfta-Ösa OK 2241:36 37:39
85Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2241:40 37:43
86Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 4242:15 38:18
87Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2243:14 39:17
88Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1243:15 39:18
89Rosa SimolaKoovee 2243:17 39:20
90Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1243:18 39:21
91Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1243:21 39:24
92Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37 1243:22 39:25
93Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx 2243:26 39:29
94Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2244:47 40:50
95Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 2245:14 41:17
96Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 1245:22 41:25
97Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK 1245:28 41:31
98Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2245:31 41:34
99Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1245:34 41:37
100Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 1245:36 41:39
101Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IF 2247:50 43:53
102Karin E GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1248:35 44:38
103Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1248:50 44:53
104Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö 2250:38 46:41
105Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving 2250:43 46:46
106Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Notodden OL 1251:18 47:21
107Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1251:21 47:24
108Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1252:28 48:31
109Klara NechanickaFinspångs SOK 1252:29 48:32
110Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1252:54 48:57
111Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1253:13 49:16
112Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 5253:22 49:25
113Jenny WegmüllerOK Rodhen 1253:23 49:26
114Elisa LucianUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1253:30 49:33
115Samantha SaegerOK Linné 3253:39 49:42
116Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 1253:44 49:47
117Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3253:48 49:51
118Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 1255:09 51:12
119Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 1255:33 51:36
120Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 1255:38 51:41
121Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1255:45 51:48
122Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1255:48 51:51
123Jenny BergOK Ravinen 5255:48 51:51
124Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 1255:51 51:54
125Galina RibediucHellas Orientering 1256:45 52:48
126Adrianna BiedermannOK Kolmården 1257:57 54:00
127Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK 1258:00 54:03
128Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1258:04 54:07
129Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat 1258:11 54:14
130Maria BraunVäxjö OK 1258:13 54:16
131MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2258:27 54:30
132Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1258:27 54:30
133Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 2258:29 54:32
134Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1258:30 54:33
135Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett 1260:46 56:49
136Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 4260:48 56:51
137Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2261:00 57:03
138Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1262:08 58:11
139Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1262:10 58:13
140Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3262:10 58:13
141Laura JerkknTurun Suunnistajat 2262:25 58:28
142Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK 1263:37 59:40
143Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2263:47 59:50
144Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 2263:51 59:54
145Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 1264:08 60:11
146Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK 1264:15 60:18
147Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 3264:25 60:28
148Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 3264:57 61:00
149Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren 1265:02 61:05
150Elin NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3265:29 61:32
151Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1265:31 61:34
152Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4266:57 63:00
153Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 2267:15 63:18
154Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 1267:44 63:47
155Karin WollbrandOK Renen 1268:29 64:32
156Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 1268:36 64:39
157Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen 3268:37 64:40
158Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 1269:03 65:06
159Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5269:11 65:14
160Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 2270:12 66:15
161Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2270:14 66:17
162Anna StrandAttunda OK 1270:23 66:26
163Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK 1270:43 66:46
164Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving 3270:45 66:48
165Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2270:59 67:02
166Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2271:26 67:29
167Linn LugneKils OK 1271:53 67:56
168Alice AronengHestra IF 1273:14 69:17
169Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1274:26 70:29
170Inga StødleKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1274:57 71:00
171Synnøve SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4274:59 71:02
172Jana KubickovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1275:22 71:25
173Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 3277:41 73:44
174Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1277:48 73:51
175Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2277:53 73:56
176Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1277:57 74:00
177Anna HellnerLunds OK 1277:59 74:02
178Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 2280:15 76:18
179Ingvild WangNTNUI 5281:33 77:36
180Stina BergSävedalens AIK 3281:34 77:37
181Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL 1281:56 77:59
182Carola RayOK77 2282:04 78:07
183Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1283:02 79:05
184Miina KankoKangasala SK 2285:08 81:11
185Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK 4285:34 81:37
186Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 2286:35 82:38
187Solveig LetmolieEiker OL 1286:47 82:50
188Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko 1287:10 83:13
189Stina NilssonUmeå OK 1287:39 83:42
190Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2287:40 83:43
191Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 4287:44 83:47
192Elin PoschJönköpings OK 1287:57 84:00
193Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4289:05 85:08
194Suvi PelkonenRastivarsat 1289:27 85:30
195Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1290:15 86:18
196Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1290:23 86:26
197Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 3291:32 87:35
198Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 1291:43 87:46
199Malin PerssonOK Denseln 2292:14 88:17
200Frida JohanssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1292:26 88:29
201Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2293:07 89:10
202Ebba LindellIF Thor 1293:10 89:13
203Marie VyhnálkováTSM Praha 1294:12 90:15
204Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2294:14 90:17
205Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK 5295:04 91:07
206Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1296:02 92:05
207Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 3296:06 92:09
208Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2296:10 92:13
209Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 5296:12 92:15
210Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1296:16 92:19
211Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 1296:36 92:39
212Aino AsklöfLynx 3296:40 92:43
213Jennie Hellström OlssonOK Linné 4296:47 92:50
214Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 2296:57 93:00
215Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 5297:05 93:08
216Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 4297:55 93:58
217Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1297:59 94:02
218Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta 2297:59 94:02
219Kristin BomanGävle OK 1298:37 94:40
220Hana Jan?KVS Šumperk 1298:45 94:48
221Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3298:48 94:51
222Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården 2299:01 95:04
223Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1299:41 95:44
224Andrea BalakovaNyköpings OK 2299:48 95:51
225Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3301:35 97:38
226Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1301:59 98:02
227Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 1302:03 98:06
228Helene OmdalNTNUI 7302:18 98:21
229Anita GalinHärnösands OK 1302:38 98:41
230Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 3303:27 99:30
231Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2303:31 99:34
232Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 1303:37 99:40
233Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK 1303:44 99:47
234My WestlundOK Tyr 2304:15 100:18
235Alexandra LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1305:05 101:08
236Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 1309:12 105:15
237Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 2309:27 105:30
238Zoé VillarKongsberg OL 3309:44 105:47
239Linda RennerOK Södertörn 4311:05 107:08
240Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1311:53 107:56
241Hege SolerødMjøs-o 2311:56 107:59
242Ann RollerJärfälla OK 1312:32 108:35
243Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 2312:52 108:55
244Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 1314:13 110:16
245Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3315:17 111:20
246Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 2316:03 112:06
247Amanda KarlssonCentrum OK 2316:08 112:11
248Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1316:13 112:16
249Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1316:17 112:20
250Martyna MiskiewiczOK Raseborg 1316:24 112:27
251Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2319:35 115:38
252Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1320:14 116:17
253Frida NilssonSkellefteå OK 1320:49 116:52
254Sabina BäckOK Hammaren 2320:53 116:56
255Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 3321:44 117:47
256Mia ForslinForsa OK 1323:06 119:09
257Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI 6324:29 120:32
258Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6326:31 122:34
259Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1327:00 123:03
260Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 3327:13 123:16
261Maria BengtssonLånghundra IF 1329:44 125:47
262Embla MorastHaninge SOK 1330:11 126:14
263Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 2330:19 126:22
264Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2330:30 126:33
265Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1334:43 130:46
266Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1337:20 133:23
267Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 2340:30 136:33
268Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1340:58 137:01
269Dagmar BiersakovaCzech West O-team 1341:44 137:47
270Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1341:58 138:01
271Anu PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1343:41 139:44
272Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot 2344:39 140:42
273Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK 2344:40 140:43
274Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné 6346:39 142:42
275Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1348:03 144:06
276Maria ElmelidLinköpings OK 4350:07 146:10
277Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 9352:53 148:56
278Nina IversAttunda OK 2356:15 152:18
279Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven 1362:37 158:40
280Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2362:52 158:55
281Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 1366:18 162:21
282Ebba AndrénTibro OK 1367:26 163:29
283Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1371:18 167:21
284Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1373:19 169:22
285Lisbet Lidman LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1375:53 171:56
286Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1389:15 185:18
287Charlotta NilssonJämtland United392:08 188:11
288Hedda Kärner GroossMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3392:36 188:39
289Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2392:42 188:45
290Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 1393:11 189:14
291Julie BakkeFossum IF 2395:12 191:15
292Minna-Mari OlliEiker OL 2395:18 191:21
293Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 2402:26 198:29
294Anu RajalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1405:23 201:26
295Madelene BarbozaAttunda OK 3411:15 207:18
296Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 2421:11 217:14
297Maria StrömbergAvesta OK 1421:41 217:44
298Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1421:53 217:56
299Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 1422:14 218:17
300Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 2422:18 218:21
301Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8427:43 223:46
302Malin EkmanSala OK 1427:59 224:02
303Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 2429:27 225:30
304Marie BlumASO Sillery 1450:13 246:16
-Inna SomovaHiisirasti 1217:11 13:14
-Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1229:03 25:06
-Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2230:10 26:13
-Markéta ThořováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1293:53 89:56
-Tiina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1311:35 107:38
-Karin LindellIF Thor 2329:47 125:50
-Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL 2339:05 135:08
-Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2340:47 136:50
-Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2352:31 148:34
-Maria JohannessonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2388:16 184:19
-Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 1392:37 188:40
-Solvej CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1418:37 214:40
-Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1421:27 217:30
-Kristina CanowOK Österåker 1429:28 225:31
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer