10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - 2,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 1187:45 0:00
2Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 1187:55 0:10
3Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 1188:00 0:15
4Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti 1188:03 0:18
5Hollie OrrHalden SK 1188:12 0:27
6Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1188:18 0:33
7Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1188:33 0:48
8Miia NiittynenKoovee 1188:35 0:50
9Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1188:41 0:56
10Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1188:43 0:58
11Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1189:07 1:22
12Ingrid Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF 1189:10 1:25
13Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 2189:23 1:38
14Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 1189:27 1:42
15Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1189:30 1:45
16Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 2189:49 2:04
17Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK 1191:49 4:04
18Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 1191:52 4:07
19Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1195:37 7:52
20Julia GrossStora Tuna OK 1196:51 9:06
21Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1196:55 9:10
22Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 1197:16 9:31
23Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 1197:29 9:44
24Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1197:47 10:02
25Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1197:49 10:04
26Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 1198:32 10:47
27Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 1198:48 11:03
28Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1198:53 11:08
29Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen 1199:06 11:21
30Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1199:07 11:22
31Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 1199:14 11:29
32Erica EdmanRehns BK 1199:52 12:07
33Maria ErikssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1200:06 12:21
34Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 1200:41 12:56
35Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 2200:46 13:01
36Annika BillstamOK Linné 1201:24 13:39
37Linn HokholtIL Tyrving 1201:36 13:51
38Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1201:40 13:55
39Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2202:56 15:11
40Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 1204:41 16:56
41Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1205:24 17:39
42Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1205:25 17:40
43Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2206:06 18:21
44Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3206:13 18:28
45Annika BjörkOK Linné 2206:18 18:33
46Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3206:22 18:37
47Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 2206:26 18:41
48Karoline AuneHalden SK 2206:39 18:54
49Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1206:41 18:56
50Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2206:55 19:10
51Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1207:51 20:06
52Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3207:58 20:13
53Marie LilandNydalens Skiklub 2208:04 20:19
54Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 1208:08 20:23
55Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 1208:20 20:35
56Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1208:26 20:41
57Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1208:30 20:45
58Patricia NiekeOOB TJ Turnov 1208:43 20:58
59Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1209:19 21:34
60Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1212:41 24:56
61Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1213:47 26:02
62Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1213:52 26:07
63Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1213:57 26:12
64Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 4213:59 26:14
65Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1214:03 26:18
66Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 1214:04 26:19
67Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 1214:05 26:20
68Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 1214:10 26:25
69Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2215:51 28:06
70Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1215:51 28:06
71Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 2215:58 28:13
72Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37 1216:01 28:16
73Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1216:03 28:18
74Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI 3216:04 28:19
75Ewa GwóźdźOK Orion 2216:05 28:20
76Emelie HolmströmKamrat och IF KIF 1216:07 28:22
77Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 1216:11 28:26
78Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1216:12 28:27
79Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1216:17 28:32
80Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 1216:20 28:35
81Annika OttenbäckAlfta-Ösa OK 2216:21 28:36
82Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1216:28 28:43
83Rosa SimolaKoovee 2216:29 28:44
84Julia LauriOK Tisaren 2217:31 29:46
85Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 1217:35 29:50
86Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 1217:42 29:57
87Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 4219:38 31:53
88Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2219:45 32:00
89Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2219:46 32:01
90Heidi ArnesenFreidig 1219:46 32:01
91Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2219:50 32:05
92Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2220:15 32:30
93Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1220:35 32:50
94Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1221:49 34:04
95Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 1222:18 34:33
96Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving 2222:29 34:44
97Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 1222:30 34:45
98Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK 1223:10 35:25
99Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 2223:14 35:29
100Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1223:18 35:33
101Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 1223:59 36:14
102Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1224:14 36:29
103Karin E GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1224:15 36:30
104Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx 2224:21 36:36
105Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IF 2224:28 36:43
106Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 5224:31 36:46
107Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2224:32 36:47
108Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1224:34 36:49
109MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2226:46 39:01
110Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1229:24 41:39
111Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Notodden OL 1229:29 41:44
112Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö 2229:33 41:48
113Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 1229:33 41:48
114Adrianna BiedermannOK Kolmården 1229:44 41:59
115Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1229:58 42:13
116Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 2230:05 42:20
117Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat 1230:29 42:44
118Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 1230:34 42:49
119Samantha SaegerOK Linné 3230:38 42:53
120Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 1230:40 42:55
121Klara NechanickaFinspångs SOK 1231:33 43:48
122Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1231:39 43:54
123Jenny WegmüllerOK Rodhen 1231:47 44:02
124Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 1231:50 44:05
125Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1231:54 44:09
126Elisa LucianUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1231:55 44:10
127Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 1231:57 44:12
128Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1231:58 44:13
129Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 1233:14 45:29
130Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3233:16 45:31
131Jenny BergOK Ravinen 5233:38 45:53
132Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1233:44 45:59
133Elin NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3233:46 46:01
134Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1234:26 46:41
135Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 3234:31 46:46
136Galina RibediucHellas Orientering 1235:02 47:17
137Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK 1235:02 47:17
138Maria BraunVäxjö OK 1235:04 47:19
139Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett 1235:08 47:23
140Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 4235:12 47:27
141Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2235:13 47:28
142Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1236:13 48:28
143Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 2236:22 48:37
144Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1238:19 50:34
145Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2238:22 50:37
146Laura JerkknTurun Suunnistajat 2238:24 50:39
147Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1238:26 50:41
148Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3238:30 50:45
149Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren 1238:32 50:47
150Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen 3239:21 51:36
151Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5239:29 51:44
152Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK 1241:16 53:31
153Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK 1241:19 53:34
154Inga StødleKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1241:50 54:05
155Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 3243:57 56:12
156Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4244:23 56:38
157Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 1244:35 56:50
158Synnøve SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4244:54 57:09
159Karin WollbrandOK Renen 1244:57 57:12
160Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1245:08 57:23
161Linn LugneKils OK 1245:19 57:34
162Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 1245:41 57:56
163Jana KubickovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1245:56 58:11
164Anna StrandAttunda OK 1246:06 58:21
165Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2246:54 59:09
166Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 2247:00 59:15
167Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2247:02 59:17
168Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving 3247:14 59:29
169Alice AronengHestra IF 1247:15 59:30
170Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2247:17 59:32
171Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK 1247:18 59:33
172Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 2247:24 59:39
173Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 3248:09 60:24
174Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2251:14 63:29
175Ingvild WangNTNUI 5252:23 64:38
176Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1253:20 65:35
177Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1253:21 65:36
178Anna HellnerLunds OK 1253:40 65:55
179Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK 4255:13 67:28
180Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2255:19 67:34
181Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL 1255:51 68:06
182Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 2256:01 68:16
183Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko 1257:21 69:36
184Carola RayOK77 2257:35 69:50
185Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1258:16 70:31
186Stina BergSävedalens AIK 3258:22 70:37
187Malin PerssonOK Denseln 2260:20 72:35
188Suvi PelkonenRastivarsat 1260:37 72:52
189Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4260:43 72:58
190Miina KankoKangasala SK 2260:52 73:07
191Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 1260:56 73:11
192Elin PoschJönköpings OK 1261:02 73:17
193Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 2261:55 74:10
194Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 5261:58 74:13
195Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 1262:01 74:16
196Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 4262:15 74:30
197Solveig LetmolieEiker OL 1262:19 74:34
198Frida JohanssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1262:20 74:35
199Andrea BalakovaNyköpings OK 2263:57 76:12
200Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2264:31 76:46
201Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1264:53 77:08
202Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1266:56 79:11
203Stina NilssonUmeå OK 1267:05 79:20
204Aino AsklöfLynx 3267:05 79:20
205Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 2267:06 79:21
206Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3267:18 79:33
207Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1267:45 80:00
208Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1269:23 81:38
209Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2269:26 81:41
210Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2269:28 81:43
211Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1269:29 81:44
212Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 1269:30 81:45
213Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK 1269:31 81:46
214Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 3269:33 81:48
215Jennie Hellström OlssonOK Linné 4270:30 82:45
216Hana Jan?KVS Šumperk 1270:42 82:57
217Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 3270:47 83:02
218Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 3271:02 83:17
219Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 5271:12 83:27
220Ebba LindellIF Thor 1271:18 83:33
221Anita GalinHärnösands OK 1271:18 83:33
222Alexandra LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1271:21 83:36
223Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK 5271:28 83:43
224Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1271:29 83:44
225Marie VyhnálkováTSM Praha 1271:33 83:48
226Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta 2272:23 84:38
227Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1273:02 85:17
228Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1273:16 85:31
229My WestlundOK Tyr 2273:19 85:34
230Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 4273:26 85:41
231Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården 2273:29 85:44
232Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3273:42 85:57
233Kristin BomanGävle OK 1273:52 86:07
234Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1274:14 86:29
235Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 1275:33 87:48
236Frida NilssonSkellefteå OK 1276:36 88:51
237Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2276:53 89:08
238Helene OmdalNTNUI 7277:50 90:05
239Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 1278:37 90:52
240Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 2278:46 91:01
241Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3279:25 91:40
242Hege SolerødMjøs-o 2281:32 93:47
243Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1282:17 94:32
244Ann RollerJärfälla OK 1283:01 95:16
245Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 1284:00 96:15
246Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1284:12 96:27
247Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 2284:41 96:56
248Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 2285:17 97:32
249Linda RennerOK Södertörn 4286:42 98:57
250Amanda KarlssonCentrum OK 2289:03 101:18
251Zoé VillarKongsberg OL 3289:24 101:39
252Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 3289:45 102:00
253Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI 6289:51 102:06
254Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 3290:44 102:59
255Martyna MiskiewiczOK Raseborg 1290:54 103:09
256Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2291:51 104:06
257Mia ForslinForsa OK 1291:55 104:10
258Sabina BäckOK Hammaren 2294:50 107:05
259Anu PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1295:08 107:23
260Embla MorastHaninge SOK 1295:08 107:23
261Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2295:11 107:26
262Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6295:45 108:00
263Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 2296:52 109:07
264Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1299:08 111:23
265Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1300:02 112:17
266Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 2301:33 113:48
267Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1301:51 114:06
268Maria BengtssonLånghundra IF 1302:42 114:57
269Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK 2305:20 117:35
270Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1307:22 119:37
271Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1311:01 123:16
272Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot 2314:37 126:52
273Dagmar BiersakovaCzech West O-team 1315:37 127:52
274Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1317:09 129:24
275Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné 6317:47 130:02
276Maria ElmelidLinköpings OK 4322:28 134:43
277Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2322:42 134:57
278Ebba AndrénTibro OK 1323:33 135:48
279Nina IversAttunda OK 2323:43 135:58
280Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 1329:39 141:54
281Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 9330:51 143:06
282Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven 1332:50 145:05
283Charlotta NilssonJämtland United333:17 145:32
284Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1335:36 147:51
285Anu RajalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1340:48 153:03
286Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1342:05 154:20
287Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1342:07 154:22
288Lisbet Lidman LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1343:59 156:14
289Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 1344:10 156:25
290Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2354:33 166:48
291Hedda Kärner GroossMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3366:23 178:38
292Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 2367:34 179:49
293Minna-Mari OlliEiker OL 2367:37 179:52
294Julie BakkeFossum IF 2367:50 180:05
295Maria StrömbergAvesta OK 1374:41 186:56
296Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 1375:46 188:01
297Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 2375:53 188:08
298Madelene BarbozaAttunda OK 3378:09 190:24
299Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1378:52 191:07
300Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 2378:55 191:10
301Malin EkmanSala OK 1380:05 192:20
302Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 2384:35 196:50
303Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8385:24 197:39
304Marie BlumASO Sillery 1389:29 201:44
-Inna SomovaHiisirasti 1192:04 4:19
-Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1207:56 20:11
-Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2209:29 21:44
-Markéta ThořováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1262:27 74:42
-Tiina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1280:16 92:31
310Ida WickbergOK Nolaskogsarna 2295:22 107:37
-Karin LindellIF Thor 2296:59 109:14
-Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL 2311:57 124:12
-Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2316:56 129:11
-Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2322:32 134:47
-Agnete HorupOK Pan Århus 3346:07 158:22
-Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 1354:34 166:49
-Maria JohannessonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2359:30 171:45
-Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1368:48 181:03
-Solvej CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1378:15 190:30
-Kristina CanowOK Österåker 1388:28 200:43
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer