10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 4 - 3,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Pia Young VikNydalens SK 1177:41 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1181:19 3:38
3Marika TeiniKalevan Rasti 1181:49 4:08
4Adela FinstrlovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1183:35 5:54
5Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1185:19 7:38
6Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 1185:21 7:40
7Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1185:24 7:43
8Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 1185:32 7:51
9Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP Huskvarna 1185:42 8:01
10Nelly CarlssonVästerviks OK 1186:01 8:20
11Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 1186:40 8:59
12Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1187:31 9:50
13Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 1187:50 10:09
14Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 1188:06 10:25
15Tereza KosovaIFK Mora OK 1188:09 10:28
16Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1189:12 11:31
17Siri NyfelerOL Norska 1189:52 12:11
18Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1189:57 12:16
19Sanna FasthIFK Göteborg Orientering 2190:00 12:19
20Linda Mari SolbergFredrikstad SK 1190:11 12:30
21Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1191:24 13:43
22Svetlana MironovaHalden SK 1191:30 13:49
23Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1191:51 14:10
24Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1192:54 15:13
25Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1193:43 16:02
26Sandra BoströmOK Linné 2193:48 16:07
27Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SK 1193:51 16:10
28Hanne VassendNTNUI 2193:53 16:12
29Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta 1193:56 16:15
30Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 1195:12 17:31
31Jenny OjalaRastikarhut 1198:33 20:52
32Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1198:43 21:02
33Terese EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1198:56 21:15
34Sarah PerssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1200:01 22:20
35Ida Marie Bjørgul LundanesHalden SK 4200:10 22:29
36Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2200:11 22:30
37Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3200:25 22:44
38Kine DæhliHalden SK 2200:47 23:06
39Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1200:55 23:14
40Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1201:35 23:54
41Iliana IlievaHalden SK 3201:38 23:57
42Erin NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1201:41 24:00
43Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1201:47 24:06
44Ida Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1201:54 24:13
45Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3202:46 25:05
46Jenny NybergOK Kåre 2203:20 25:39
47Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 2203:23 25:42
48Miina KankoKangasala SK 1203:25 25:44
49Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 4203:33 25:52
50Cecilia BrattOK Orion 1203:40 25:59
51Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 1203:42 26:01
52Synne StrandNydalens SK 3204:45 27:04
53Linnea ClaesdotterOK Tisaren 2204:51 27:10
54Jenni OvaskaKalevan Rasti 2205:12 27:31
55Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 1205:28 27:47
56Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 1205:50 28:09
57Tova RangertIKHP Huskvarna 2205:54 28:13
58Ita KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 1205:56 28:15
59Susanne AldénOK Roxen 1205:59 28:18
60Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 4207:12 29:31
61Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 2207:16 29:35
62Taisiia KhokhlovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2207:32 29:51
63Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 1207:41 30:00
64Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2207:59 30:18
65Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 2208:11 30:30
66Sandra NäslundOK Linné 3209:04 31:23
67Sandra LingIKHP Huskvarna 3210:01 32:20
68Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 2210:04 32:23
69Janina DonnerSuunta Jyväskylä 1210:11 32:30
70Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 1210:15 32:34
71Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 1210:33 32:52
72Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 5211:01 33:20
73Siiri JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö 2211:51 34:10
74Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2214:14 36:33
75Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit 1214:16 36:35
76Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 4214:18 36:37
77Lorely KörvelRajamäen Rykmentti 1214:33 36:52
78Elin BergOK Ravinen 2216:30 38:49
79Salla NorrbackaLynx 1216:32 38:51
80Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 1216:35 38:54
81Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1216:49 39:08
82Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1216:57 39:16
83Elsa LinderOK Hällen 1217:11 39:30
84Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1217:32 39:51
85Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri 1217:41 40:00
86Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 1217:44 40:03
87Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1217:46 40:05
88Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 1218:08 40:27
89Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 1219:56 42:15
90Klara KivijärviOK Renen 1220:01 42:20
91Nicolina MobergOK Tyr 1220:41 43:00
92Ingjerd MyhreTyrving IL 2220:59 43:18
93Emma BlixtOK Nolaskogsarna 1221:01 43:20
94Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1221:12 43:31
95Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK 1221:35 43:54
96Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 1221:39 43:58
97Anna NilssonJönköpings OK 1221:44 44:03
98Emma ChristianssonUddevalla OK 1222:00 44:19
99Anniina Uus-MäkeläHiisirasti 1222:04 44:23
100Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 1222:07 44:26
101Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 1222:18 44:37
102Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 3222:21 44:40
103Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 1223:25 45:44
104Erika LindholmCentrum OK 1223:29 45:48
105Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1223:35 45:54
106Carola RayOK77 1223:41 46:00
107Magdalena ChrastovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1223:52 46:11
108Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3224:01 46:20
109Pim HedbergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2224:03 46:22
110Malene Teresia JebsenNTNUI 7224:09 46:28
111Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 1224:12 46:31
112Linnea MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2224:23 46:42
113Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1225:27 47:46
114Anne Beukel BakSøllerød OK 1225:40 47:59
115Lovisa KroksmyrVäxjö OK 1225:43 48:02
116Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 2226:00 48:19
117Maria Ulseth SylteNTNUI 6226:03 48:22
118Lindha HellnerFK Göingarna 1226:33 48:52
119Maria GustafssonSävedalens AIK 4226:55 49:14
120Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 3227:20 49:39
121Anna Aurora NolteFreidig 1227:38 49:57
122Signe HoloFossum IF 1227:48 50:07
123Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2227:57 50:16
124Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot 1228:04 50:23
125Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1228:25 50:44
126Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 1228:45 51:04
127Anna TulachovaUSK Praha 1228:48 51:07
128Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr 2228:51 51:10
129Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 3229:19 51:38
130Frida JunegardTullinge SK 2229:24 51:43
131Sofia LarssonHestra IF 1229:38 51:57
132Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1230:02 52:21
133Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 2230:47 53:06
134Laura KulováCzech West O-team 1233:26 55:45
135Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2233:42 56:01
136Linn Mei WaalerÅs-NMBU Orientering 1233:46 56:05
137Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 1234:08 56:27
138Tetiana PriadkinaOK Denseln 1234:16 56:35
139Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2234:18 56:37
140Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 2234:18 56:37
141Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1234:29 56:48
142Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 1237:12 59:31
143Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1237:15 59:34
144Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 6237:18 59:37
145Hanna GustafssonOK Kåre 3237:25 59:44
146Malin SvenssonOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1237:30 59:49
147Solveig Pehrsen-LundeFredrikstad SK 2237:32 59:51
148Emilia KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1237:33 59:52
149Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL 1237:34 59:53
150Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2237:39 59:58
151Ann-Charlotte BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering 5238:04 60:23
152Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 1238:21 60:40
153Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen 1240:25 62:44
154Pavla SimsovaTSM Praha 1240:34 62:53
155Henriette BergMjøs-o 1240:37 62:56
156Nina IversAttunda OK 2240:40 62:59
157Kjersti Adela WestinNydalens SK 4240:41 63:00
158Frida PerssonFK Herkules 1240:43 63:02
159Emilia KorkonenLapuan Virkiä 1240:46 63:05
160Malin KindbomIF Hagen 1240:48 63:07
161Stina DernfalkLudvika OK 1240:50 63:09
162Julia BogeOK Alehof 1240:53 63:12
163Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1240:55 63:14
164Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 1240:57 63:16
165Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 1242:52 65:11
166Ebba SamuelssonUmeå OK 2242:57 65:16
167Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 2242:59 65:18
168Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 1243:28 65:47
169Josefine DahlstedtTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1243:59 66:18
170Ulrika UllertegJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3244:39 66:58
171Marketa BidovaAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2244:52 67:11
172Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1245:01 67:20
173Mirabella TolonenSuunta Jyväskylä 2246:01 68:20
174Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK 1246:09 68:28
175Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 3246:12 68:31
176Pihla LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 3246:14 68:33
177Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 2246:27 68:46
178Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 8246:50 69:09
179Ingela ErikssonGävle OK 1246:54 69:13
180Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 3247:18 69:37
181Clara SpikLeksands OK 1247:20 69:39
182Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 3247:23 69:42
183Klara HaasovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1247:58 70:17
184Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL 3248:14 70:33
185Tove FrænellOK Hammaren 1248:36 70:55
186Susanne HartleyHaninge SOK 1248:51 71:10
187Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 1248:58 71:17
188Karin IsraelssonSöders-Tyresö 2249:06 71:25
189Karen BjergaardNydalens SK 5249:11 71:30
190Charlotte WahlströmKFUM Örebro OK 2249:23 71:42
191Åsa LinnersjöOK Tor 1249:38 71:57
192Julia GunnarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2251:26 73:45
193Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1253:22 75:41
194Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 1253:29 75:48
195Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 2253:33 75:52
196Amanda JohanssonOK Orion 3253:42 76:01
197Elin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2253:50 76:09
198Anna SvenssonSOK Viljan 1253:55 76:14
199Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK 3253:58 76:17
200Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3254:14 76:33
201Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1254:39 76:58
202Angelica RaskOK Linné 4256:28 78:47
203Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 1257:28 79:47
204Irene MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1258:53 81:12
205Mirjam EdinOK Renen 2259:04 81:23
206Ingrid Johansen-BarliMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2259:06 81:25
207Anne LindellKalmar OK 1259:29 81:48
208Nina De BoussardIFK Enskede 1259:38 81:57
209Karen Haanes StrandlieLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2259:49 82:08
210Elin BomanOK Tyr 3260:12 82:31
211Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1263:05 85:24
212Anne MaarupAllerød OK 1264:03 86:22
213Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 1264:05 86:24
214Ida KarlssonOK Gränsen 1266:26 88:45
215Hanna StalebrantVästerviks OK 2266:38 88:57
216Kristin KornmoPorsgrunn OL 1267:11 89:30
217Maja TorseinFrölunda OL 1267:50 90:09
218Karin StadigOK Ravinen 3267:52 90:11
219Julie FinstrlováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1268:28 90:47
220Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 1268:38 90:57
221Ines AarnioOK Linné 5268:51 91:10
222Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK 1269:40 91:59
223Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge 1269:42 92:01
224Kristina HederskogJönköpings OK 2270:14 92:33
225Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3270:26 92:45
226Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1270:37 92:56
227Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 1270:40 92:59
228Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig 3270:53 93:12
229Sofie Oraug RyghFet OL / IL Koll 1271:02 93:21
230Kajsa Meyer LarssonTyrving IL 4271:31 93:50
231Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2274:11 96:30
232Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1274:26 96:45
233Susanne RutqvistIFK Umeå 1274:27 96:46
234Emelie SvärdIF Thor 2276:42 99:01
235Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 2276:45 99:04
236Klara ErssonKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5276:54 99:13
237Seela JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö 4280:58 103:17
238Natalie GardelinFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2281:04 103:23
239Kia MbembelaLynx 2281:06 103:25
240Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 2283:37 105:56
241Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2284:59 107:18
242Marie MullerovaUSK Praha 2285:07 107:26
243Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK 1285:11 107:30
244Alva BladhTullinge SK 4285:15 107:34
245Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2285:18 107:37
246Martta KaplasSK Vuoksi 1285:21 107:40
247Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 5285:42 108:01
248Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 1285:48 108:07
249Tuuli SaariFK Herkules 2287:31 109:50
250Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen 2287:36 109:55
251Lisa KjellénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2287:39 109:58
252Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 3287:44 110:03
253Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 1288:25 110:44
254Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 2288:26 110:45
255Ingrid HedmanSkellefteå OK 1288:32 110:51
256Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 2290:07 112:26
257Elisabet JohnssonOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3290:52 113:11
258Elsa NilssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2290:53 113:12
259Emelie RökenEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1291:09 113:28
260Anna ÅsJämtland United291:12 113:31
261Karin AxelssonIK Uven 1291:24 113:43
262Rut LundinOK Södertörn 2291:45 114:04
263Lotta ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1291:53 114:12
264Lena JanssonJärla Orientering 4292:51 115:10
265Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs SOK 1294:49 117:08
266Mari TaraldrudFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2296:03 118:22
267Tilda LarssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1297:26 119:45
268Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 4300:54 123:13
269Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna 2301:15 123:34
270Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 3301:34 123:53
271Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1302:13 124:32
272Vega EnellVäxjö OK 2303:16 125:35
273Milja HyyppäLånghundra IF 1303:58 126:17
274Julia NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 3305:55 128:14
275Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1306:23 128:42
276Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo 1313:10 135:29
277Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orientering 5313:24 135:43
278Ingela AnderssonLunds OK 2315:02 137:21
279Irina HjälleSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3315:27 137:46
280Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 4315:52 138:11
281Synnøve SandbergNydalens SK 7319:54 142:13
282Kerttu KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1328:35 150:54
283Martina JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1330:17 152:36
284Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 1340:07 162:26
285Linnea Wedberg KilnäsOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4353:35 175:54
286Jaana Villikka-StormeLadies 1354:40 176:59
287Ida PetterssonJärfälla OK 2357:42 180:01
288Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3358:19 180:38
289Kristina EkströmLudvika OK 2361:16 183:35
290Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2379:00 201:19
-MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2207:52 30:11
-Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2224:15 46:34
-Veronika ZiebovaCzech West O-team 2312:59 135:18
-Monica DahlbergIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering375:02 197:21
-Ebba LindellIF Thor 1380:27 202:46
-Jessica StrömqvistAttunda OK 3405:00 227:19
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag