10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 4 - 2,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Pia Young VikNydalens SK 1165:40 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1169:25 3:45
3Marika TeiniKalevan Rasti 1170:13 4:33
4Adela FinstrlovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1170:39 4:59
5Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1170:42 5:02
6Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP Huskvarna 1172:07 6:27
7Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 1172:09 6:29
8Nelly CarlssonVästerviks OK 1172:21 6:41
9Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1172:32 6:52
10Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 1172:42 7:02
11Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 1173:11 7:31
12Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1173:22 7:42
13Tereza KosovaIFK Mora OK 1173:45 8:05
14Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 1173:58 8:18
15Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 1173:59 8:19
16Linda Mari SolbergFredrikstad SK 1174:12 8:32
17Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1175:41 10:01
18Siri NyfelerOL Norska 1176:28 10:48
19Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1176:30 10:50
20Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1176:57 11:17
21Sanna FasthIFK Göteborg Orientering 2176:58 11:18
22Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1177:02 11:22
23Svetlana MironovaHalden SK 1178:40 13:00
24Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1179:15 13:35
25Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SK 1179:27 13:47
26Hanne VassendNTNUI 2179:29 13:49
27Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1179:31 13:51
28Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1179:41 14:01
29Sandra BoströmOK Linné 2179:45 14:05
30Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta 1179:58 14:18
31Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2181:52 16:12
32Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 1182:04 16:24
33Ida Marie Bjørgul LundanesHalden SK 4182:27 16:47
34Terese EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1182:43 17:03
35Jenny OjalaRastikarhut 1183:10 17:30
36Kine DæhliHalden SK 2184:53 19:13
37Ida Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1184:55 19:15
38Sarah PerssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1185:21 19:41
39Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3186:29 20:49
40Miina KankoKangasala SK 1186:31 20:51
41Erin NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1186:33 20:53
42Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1186:34 20:54
43Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3187:52 22:12
44Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 1188:03 22:23
45Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1188:05 22:25
46Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1188:16 22:36
47Iliana IlievaHalden SK 3188:18 22:38
48Jenny NybergOK Kåre 2188:56 23:16
49Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 1189:07 23:27
50Cecilia BrattOK Orion 1189:18 23:38
51Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 4189:19 23:39
52Ita KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 1189:28 23:48
53Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 2189:35 23:55
54Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 2189:48 24:08
55Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 1189:52 24:12
56Jenni OvaskaKalevan Rasti 2189:57 24:17
57Susanne AldénOK Roxen 1190:25 24:45
58Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 1190:38 24:58
59Tova RangertIKHP Huskvarna 2190:41 25:01
60Synne StrandNydalens SK 3190:44 25:04
61Linnea ClaesdotterOK Tisaren 2190:52 25:12
62Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 4191:23 25:43
63Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2192:32 26:52
64Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 2193:25 27:45
65Taisiia KhokhlovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2193:33 27:53
66Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 1193:33 27:53
67Janina DonnerSuunta Jyväskylä 1193:45 28:05
68Sandra NäslundOK Linné 3193:49 28:09
69Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 2194:20 28:40
70Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 1194:28 28:48
71Siiri JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö 2194:46 29:06
72Sandra LingIKHP Huskvarna 3194:58 29:18
73Lorely KörvelRajamäen Rykmentti 1195:43 30:03
74Elsa LinderOK Hällen 1195:51 30:11
75Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 5197:12 31:32
76Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2197:45 32:05
77Salla NorrbackaLynx 1198:37 32:57
78Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit 1198:39 32:59
79Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 4198:49 33:09
80Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 1198:58 33:18
81Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri 1199:02 33:22
82Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 1199:08 33:28
83Elin BergOK Ravinen 2199:26 33:46
84Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1199:33 33:53
85Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1199:53 34:13
86Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 1199:53 34:13
87Anniina Uus-MäkeläHiisirasti 1199:55 34:15
88Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1201:07 35:27
89Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 1201:09 35:29
90Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1201:29 35:49
91Emma ChristianssonUddevalla OK 1201:35 35:55
92Anna NilssonJönköpings OK 1201:41 36:01
93Klara KivijärviOK Renen 1202:17 36:37
94Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK 1202:27 36:47
95Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 1202:42 37:02
96Carola RayOK77 1203:05 37:25
97Nicolina MobergOK Tyr 1203:11 37:31
98Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 1203:53 38:13
99Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 1203:54 38:14
100Magdalena ChrastovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1204:03 38:23
101Anne Beukel BakSøllerød OK 1204:06 38:26
102Ingjerd MyhreTyrving IL 2204:20 38:40
103Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1204:30 38:50
104Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1204:41 39:01
105Emma BlixtOK Nolaskogsarna 1204:51 39:11
106Erika LindholmCentrum OK 1204:56 39:16
107Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 1205:01 39:21
108Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 3205:26 39:46
109Malene Teresia JebsenNTNUI 7205:36 39:56
110Anna TulachovaUSK Praha 1206:49 41:09
111Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2207:06 41:26
112Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot 1207:24 41:44
113Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 3207:26 41:46
114Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3207:29 41:49
115Tetiana PriadkinaOK Denseln 1207:30 41:50
116Maria GustafssonSävedalens AIK 4207:40 42:00
117Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 1207:54 42:14
118Linnea MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2207:58 42:18
119Lovisa KroksmyrVäxjö OK 1208:44 43:04
120Pim HedbergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2208:45 43:05
121Lindha HellnerFK Göingarna 1208:58 43:18
122Malin SvenssonOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1209:07 43:27
123Maria Ulseth SylteNTNUI 6209:08 43:28
124Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 2209:25 43:45
125Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1209:52 44:12
126Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1209:58 44:18
127Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1210:24 44:44
128Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 1210:26 44:46
129Signe HoloFossum IF 1210:40 45:00
130Hanna GustafssonOK Kåre 3210:42 45:02
131Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 2210:57 45:17
132Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr 2211:14 45:34
133Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 1212:07 46:27
134Anna Aurora NolteFreidig 1212:19 46:39
135Sofia LarssonHestra IF 1212:21 46:41
136Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1212:32 46:52
137Frida PerssonFK Herkules 1212:33 46:53
138Linn Mei WaalerÅs-NMBU Orientering 1212:37 46:57
139Frida JunegardTullinge SK 2213:34 47:54
140Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 3213:43 48:03
141Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 1213:46 48:06
142Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2214:39 48:59
143Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 1215:35 49:55
144Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2216:28 50:48
145Laura KulováCzech West O-team 1216:44 51:04
146Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 2216:49 51:09
147Ann-Charlotte BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering 5217:14 51:34
148Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 6218:21 52:41
149Emilia KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1218:24 52:44
150Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 2218:25 52:45
151Solveig Pehrsen-LundeFredrikstad SK 2218:27 52:47
152Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1218:30 52:50
153Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 1218:32 52:52
154Stina DernfalkLudvika OK 1218:33 52:53
155Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL 1218:38 52:58
156Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2218:44 53:04
157Ulrika UllertegJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3218:49 53:09
158Nina IversAttunda OK 2219:31 53:51
159Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1219:32 53:52
160Emilia KorkonenLapuan Virkiä 1219:42 54:02
161Ebba SamuelssonUmeå OK 2221:31 55:51
162Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen 1221:39 55:59
163Julia BogeOK Alehof 1221:42 56:02
164Kjersti Adela WestinNydalens SK 4221:56 56:16
165Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 1222:24 56:44
166Henriette BergMjøs-o 1222:24 56:44
167Pavla SimsovaTSM Praha 1222:29 56:49
168Malin KindbomIF Hagen 1222:45 57:05
169Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 1223:23 57:43
170Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1223:34 57:54
171Tove FrænellOK Hammaren 1224:33 58:53
172Josefine DahlstedtTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1224:42 59:02
173Susanne HartleyHaninge SOK 1225:14 59:34
174Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 8226:30 60:50
175Marketa BidovaAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2226:46 61:06
176Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 2226:50 61:10
177Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK 1227:41 62:01
178Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 3228:39 62:59
179Åsa LinnersjöOK Tor 1228:52 63:12
180Pihla LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 3228:54 63:14
181Ingela ErikssonGävle OK 1229:08 63:28
182Klara HaasovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1229:09 63:29
183Mirabella TolonenSuunta Jyväskylä 2229:11 63:31
184Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 3229:14 63:34
185Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL 3229:58 64:18
186Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 1230:18 64:38
187Julia GunnarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2230:23 64:43
188Elin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2230:24 64:44
189Clara SpikLeksands OK 1230:28 64:48
190Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 3230:32 64:52
191Karin IsraelssonSöders-Tyresö 2230:35 64:55
192Karen BjergaardNydalens SK 5230:36 64:56
193Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 1230:38 64:58
194Charlotte WahlströmKFUM Örebro OK 2230:46 65:06
195Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3232:20 66:40
196Amanda JohanssonOK Orion 3232:34 66:54
197Elin BomanOK Tyr 3233:21 67:41
198Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1233:37 67:57
199Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1234:00 68:20
200Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 2235:02 69:22
201Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 1235:04 69:24
202Anna SvenssonSOK Viljan 1235:38 69:58
203Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK 3235:46 70:06
204Angelica RaskOK Linné 4236:12 70:32
205Anne LindellKalmar OK 1236:38 70:58
206Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1236:43 71:03
207Irene MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1236:49 71:09
208Nina De BoussardIFK Enskede 1239:05 73:25
209Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig 3239:17 73:37
210Ida KarlssonOK Gränsen 1239:52 74:12
211Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge 1240:17 74:37
212Mirjam EdinOK Renen 2240:52 75:12
213Karen Haanes StrandlieLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2241:00 75:20
214Ingrid Johansen-BarliMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2241:11 75:31
215Anne MaarupAllerød OK 1241:58 76:18
216Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 1242:06 76:26
217Kristin KornmoPorsgrunn OL 1243:44 78:04
218Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 1244:07 78:27
219Karin StadigOK Ravinen 3244:51 79:11
220Ines AarnioOK Linné 5245:07 79:27
221Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 1245:27 79:47
222Sofie Oraug RyghFet OL / IL Koll 1246:19 80:39
223Hanna StalebrantVästerviks OK 2246:33 80:53
224Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK 1248:26 82:46
225Julie FinstrlováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1248:38 82:58
226Maja TorseinFrölunda OL 1248:41 83:01
227Martta KaplasSK Vuoksi 1249:45 84:05
228Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1249:45 84:05
229Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3250:46 85:06
230Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1250:49 85:09
231Kajsa Meyer LarssonTyrving IL 4251:04 85:24
232Kristina HederskogJönköpings OK 2251:53 86:13
233Susanne RutqvistIFK Umeå 1255:07 89:27
234Natalie GardelinFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2255:47 90:07
235Kia MbembelaLynx 2256:12 90:32
236Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK 1256:15 90:35
237Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 2256:28 90:48
238Emelie SvärdIF Thor 2256:30 90:50
239Alva BladhTullinge SK 4256:31 90:51
240Klara ErssonKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5256:33 90:53
241Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2257:26 91:46
242Tilda LarssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1257:32 91:52
243Seela JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö 4258:23 92:43
244Lotta ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1260:21 94:41
245Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 3261:21 95:41
246Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 1261:35 95:55
247Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 2261:48 96:08
248Tuuli SaariFK Herkules 2263:33 97:53
249Lisa KjellénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2263:35 97:55
250Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen 2264:06 98:26
251Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2264:21 98:41
252Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 1265:19 99:39
253Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 5266:03 100:23
254Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2266:11 100:31
255Marie MullerovaUSK Praha 2266:27 100:47
256Karin AxelssonIK Uven 1266:57 101:17
257Emelie RökenEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1267:17 101:37
258Elisabet JohnssonOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3267:18 101:38
259Anna ÅsJämtland United268:05 102:25
260Elsa NilssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2269:03 103:23
261Lena JanssonJärla Orientering 4269:12 103:32
262Mari TaraldrudFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2271:16 105:36
263Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 2271:19 105:39
264Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1271:19 105:39
265Ingrid HedmanSkellefteå OK 1271:32 105:52
266Rut LundinOK Södertörn 2271:43 106:03
267Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs SOK 1273:54 108:14
268Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 2274:24 108:44
269Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna 2277:21 111:41
270Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 4277:35 111:55
271Irina HjälleSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3279:16 113:36
272Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 3279:25 113:45
273Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orientering 5279:37 113:57
274Julia NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 3281:57 116:17
275Vega EnellVäxjö OK 2282:15 116:35
276Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo 1286:36 120:56
277Milja HyyppäLånghundra IF 1286:39 120:59
278Ingela AnderssonLunds OK 2289:22 123:42
279Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1291:03 125:23
280Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 4294:48 129:08
281Synnøve SandbergNydalens SK 7298:57 133:17
282Kerttu KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1302:55 137:15
283Martina JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1308:24 142:44
284Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 1315:07 149:27
285Linnea Wedberg KilnäsOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4327:55 162:15
286Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3328:56 163:16
287Jaana Villikka-StormeLadies 1329:07 163:27
288Ida PetterssonJärfälla OK 2335:59 170:19
289Kristina EkströmLudvika OK 2339:36 173:56
290Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2354:57 189:17
-MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2192:02 26:22
-Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2207:02 41:22
-Veronika ZiebovaCzech West O-team 2284:54 119:14
-Monica DahlbergIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering327:11 161:31
-Ebba LindellIF Thor 1363:07 197:27
-Jessica StrömqvistAttunda OK 3374:33 208:53
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag