10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Pia Young VikNydalens SK 1185:52 0:00
2Sara HagströmIFK Göteborg Orientering 1189:08 3:16
3Marika TeiniKalevan Rasti 1189:58 4:06
4Adela FinstrlovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1191:31 5:39
5Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1193:49 7:57
6Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 1193:51 7:59
7Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1193:55 8:03
8Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 1194:00 8:08
9Hilda Holmqvist JohanssonIKHP Huskvarna 1194:03 8:11
10Nelly CarlssonVästerviks OK 1195:24 9:32
11Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 1196:08 10:16
12Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1196:35 10:43
13Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 1196:39 10:47
14Tessa SalmiaMS Parma 1196:42 10:50
15Tereza KosovaIFK Mora OK 1196:50 10:58
16Sanna FasthIFK Göteborg Orientering 2198:16 12:24
17Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1198:31 12:39
18Siri NyfelerOL Norska 1198:43 12:51
19Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1199:01 13:09
20Svetlana MironovaHalden SK 1200:00 14:08
21Linda Mari SolbergFredrikstad SK 1200:08 14:16
22Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 1200:41 14:49
23Anna NärhiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1201:56 16:04
24Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 1201:59 16:07
25Stina ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1202:45 16:53
26Emmi MarkkiEspoon Suunta 1203:01 17:09
27Hanne VassendNTNUI 2203:05 17:13
28Sandra BoströmOK Linné 2203:06 17:14
29Jenny LönnkvistTullinge SK 1203:14 17:22
30Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 1203:56 18:04
31Jenny OjalaRastikarhut 1208:01 22:09
32Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1208:14 22:22
33Terese EklövTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1209:26 23:34
34Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3209:39 23:47
35Moa Leijon LindSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1209:43 23:51
36Sarah PerssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1210:38 24:46
37Kine DæhliHalden SK 2210:38 24:46
38Ida Marie Bjørgul LundanesHalden SK 4211:00 25:08
39Iliana IlievaHalden SK 3211:01 25:09
40Maria MagnussonSävedalens AIK 1211:20 25:28
41Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 2211:29 25:37
42Ida Tiltnes NørbechTyrving IL 1211:35 25:43
43Agnes DjurstedtEksjö SOK 1211:39 25:47
44Erin NielsenFarum Tisvilde OK 1212:04 26:12
45Jenny NybergOK Kåre 2212:20 26:28
46Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 2212:21 26:29
47Cecilia BrattOK Orion 1212:32 26:40
48Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 4212:37 26:45
49Miina KankoKangasala SK 1212:49 26:57
50Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 3213:11 27:19
51Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 1213:17 27:25
52Linnea ClaesdotterOK Tisaren 2213:59 28:07
53Synne StrandNydalens SK 3214:15 28:23
54Tova RangertIKHP Huskvarna 2215:10 29:18
55Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 1215:28 29:36
56Jenni OvaskaKalevan Rasti 2215:29 29:37
57Ita KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 1215:59 30:07
58Susanne AldénOK Roxen 1216:16 30:24
59Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 1216:26 30:34
60Ida HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 4216:40 30:48
61Taisiia KhokhlovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2216:42 30:50
62Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 2216:46 30:54
63Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 1217:41 31:49
64Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2217:57 32:05
65Sandra NäslundOK Linné 3219:51 33:59
66Marlin HaavengenNTNUI 5220:16 34:24
67Lovisa MasesStora Tuna OK 2220:28 34:36
68Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 1220:35 34:43
69Sandra LingIKHP Huskvarna 3220:42 34:50
70Sofia SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 2220:56 35:04
71Janina DonnerSuunta Jyväskylä 1221:01 35:09
72Kerstin LjungemyrOK Kolmården 1221:04 35:12
73Siiri JulkunenTampereen Pyrintö 2222:47 36:55
74Elina RinkinevaRasti-Jussit 1224:08 38:16
75Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 4224:10 38:18
76Lorely KörvelRajamäen Rykmentti 1224:11 38:19
77Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 2224:22 38:30
78Salla NorrbackaLynx 1226:48 40:56
79Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 1227:00 41:08
80Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1227:03 41:11
81Elin BergOK Ravinen 2227:15 41:23
82Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1227:28 41:36
83Klara AnderssonDomnarvets GOIF 1228:16 42:24
84Katrine VegganOppsal Orientering 1228:26 42:34
85Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 1228:28 42:36
86Emma ElovaaraAngelniemen Ankkuri 1228:38 42:46
87Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1228:45 42:53
88Elsa LinderOK Hällen 1229:29 43:37
89Emma BlixtOK Nolaskogsarna 1230:09 44:17
90Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1230:42 44:50
91Klara KivijärviOK Renen 1230:55 45:03
92Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 1230:58 45:06
93Nicolina MobergOK Tyr 1231:04 45:12
94Ingjerd MyhreTyrving IL 2231:14 45:22
95Tuva NylundBredaryds SOK 1232:30 46:38
96Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 1232:45 46:53
97Lovisa NilssonSävedalens AIK 3232:49 46:57
98Malin StrömqvistAttunda OK 1232:53 47:01
99Fanny HanssonFalkenbergs OK 1233:01 47:09
100Wilma RosénGöteborg-Majorna OK 3233:45 47:53
101Emma ChristianssonUddevalla OK 1233:46 47:54
102Anna NilssonJönköpings OK 1233:55 48:03
103Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 1234:20 48:28
104Pim HedbergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2234:22 48:30
105Malene Teresia JebsenNTNUI 7234:33 48:41
106Anniina Uus-MäkeläHiisirasti 1234:49 48:57
107Erika LindholmCentrum OK 1234:51 48:59
108Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1235:01 49:09
109Magdalena ChrastovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1235:12 49:20
110Lovisa KroksmyrVäxjö OK 1235:16 49:24
111Linnea MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2235:17 49:25
112Tindra RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1235:33 49:41
113Carola RayOK77 1235:50 49:58
114Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 1236:01 50:09
115Lindha HellnerFK Göingarna 1237:24 51:32
116Signe HoloFossum IF 1237:31 51:39
117Anna Aurora NolteFreidig 1237:34 51:42
118Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 2237:37 51:45
119Maria Ulseth SylteNTNUI 6237:49 51:57
120Anne Beukel BakSøllerød OK 1237:50 51:58
121Izabella LjungbergOK Tyr 2238:19 52:27
122Maja LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 3238:31 52:39
123Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 1238:39 52:47
124Maria GustafssonSävedalens AIK 4239:08 53:16
125Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1239:28 53:36
126Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2240:07 54:15
127Frida JunegardTullinge SK 2241:04 55:12
128Ingrid AlexanderssonStora Tuna OK 3241:26 55:34
129Jutta OjalaVehkalahden Veikot 1242:49 56:57
130Sofia LarssonHestra IF 1243:29 57:37
131Lovisa BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2243:31 57:39
132Elvira WildheimFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1243:44 57:52
133Laura KulováCzech West O-team 1243:51 57:59
134Anna TulachovaUSK Praha 1244:02 58:10
135Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 2244:30 58:38
136Klara EberlénOK Skogshjortarna 2245:09 59:17
137Elin AxelssonLerums SOK 1245:31 59:39
138Linn Mei WaalerÅs-NMBU Orientering 1245:34 59:42
139Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1246:07 60:15
140Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2246:40 60:48
141Tetiana PriadkinaOK Denseln 1247:48 61:56
142Solveig Pehrsen-LundeFredrikstad SK 2248:24 62:32
143Hilda MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2248:31 62:39
144Marianne DæhliNydalens SK 6248:39 62:47
145Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1248:41 62:49
146Ann-Charlotte BäcklundIFK Göteborg Orientering 5248:42 62:50
147Embla CinthioSkåneslättens OL 1249:07 63:15
148Hanna GustafssonOK Kåre 3249:32 63:40
149Emilia KiintolaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1250:10 64:18
150Pavla SimsovaTSM Praha 1250:24 64:32
151Henriette BergMjøs-o 1250:39 64:47
152Emilia BergströmOK Rodhen 1251:14 65:22
153Linnea StéenHelsingborgs SOK 1251:31 65:39
154Malin KindbomIF Hagen 1252:14 66:22
155Stina DernfalkLudvika OK 1252:19 66:27
156Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 1252:41 66:49
157Julia BogeOK Alehof 1252:43 66:51
158Emilia KorkonenLapuan Virkiä 1252:56 67:04
159Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1253:08 67:16
160Nina IversAttunda OK 2253:25 67:33
161Kjersti Adela WestinNydalens SK 4253:27 67:35
162Malin SvenssonOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1253:49 67:57
163Frida PerssonFK Herkules 1253:51 67:59
164Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 1254:13 68:21
165Ellen Strøm JuliussenSandefjord OK 1255:31 69:39
166Martine Arntzen HaugØstmarka OK 1255:32 69:40
167Marketa BidovaAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2255:38 69:46
168Vilde Talgø-KristiansenFreidig 2255:48 69:56
169Emma LindgrenGotlands OF 1255:51 69:59
170Mirabella TolonenSuunta Jyväskylä 2256:01 70:09
171Hanna LundströmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1256:41 70:49
172Ebba SkullmanLinköpings OK 3256:43 70:51
173Ebba SamuelssonUmeå OK 2256:47 70:55
174Josefine DahlstedtTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1257:19 71:27
175Pihla LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 3257:25 71:33
176Filippa BäcklundJärla Orientering 3257:27 71:35
177Tilda HagelbergEksjö SOK 2257:31 71:39
178Clara SpikLeksands OK 1257:43 71:51
179Ulrika UllertegJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3258:07 72:15
180Ingela ErikssonGävle OK 1258:21 72:29
181Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 8258:26 72:34
182Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 3258:38 72:46
183Klara HaasovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1258:40 72:48
184Solveig BlandkjennTyrving IL 3260:10 74:18
185Charlotte WahlströmKFUM Örebro OK 2260:57 75:05
186Emma NorinSöders-Tyresö 1261:05 75:13
187Karin IsraelssonSöders-Tyresö 2261:14 75:22
188Karen BjergaardNydalens SK 5261:45 75:53
189Susanne HartleyHaninge SOK 1262:13 76:21
190Åsa LinnersjöOK Tor 1263:40 77:48
191Tove FrænellOK Hammaren 1264:49 78:57
192Anna SvenssonSOK Viljan 1266:09 80:17
193Sara HertegrenJärfälla OK 1266:32 80:40
194Elin GezeliusIFK Mora OK 2266:34 80:42
195Emelina HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1266:39 80:47
196Julia NordlanderSundsvalls OK 2266:42 80:50
197Klara EdströmSundsvalls OK 3266:54 81:02
198Kathrine AmbyOK Pan Århus 3267:01 81:09
199Amanda JohanssonOK Orion 3267:05 81:13
200Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1269:20 83:28
201Mirjam EdinOK Renen 2270:39 84:47
202Ingrid Johansen-BarliMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2270:59 85:07
203Irene MikkelsenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1271:08 85:16
204Angelica RaskOK Linné 4271:13 85:21
205Karen Haanes StrandlieLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2271:40 85:48
206Julia GunnarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2271:43 85:51
207Nina De BoussardIFK Enskede 1272:13 86:21
208Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 1274:56 89:04
209Anne LindellKalmar OK 1275:12 89:20
210Elin BomanOK Tyr 3275:21 89:29
211Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 1275:27 89:35
212Anne MaarupAllerød OK 1276:59 91:07
213Hanna StalebrantVästerviks OK 2279:33 93:41
214Karin StadigOK Ravinen 3279:46 93:54
215Maja TorseinFrölunda OL 1279:46 93:54
216Julie FinstrlováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1280:30 94:38
217Britta IvarssonVästerbergslagens OL 1280:41 94:49
218Ines AarnioOK Linné 5280:47 94:55
219Ida KarlssonOK Gränsen 1281:27 95:35
220Kristin KornmoPorsgrunn OL 1281:52 96:00
221Juulia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3282:48 96:56
222Kristina HederskogJönköpings OK 2282:49 96:57
223Helena ErikssonUlricehamns OK 1282:59 97:07
224Lotta LinseforsLunds OK 1283:44 97:52
225Sofie Oraug RyghFet OL / IL Koll 1283:54 98:02
226Kajsa Meyer LarssonTyrving IL 4284:08 98:16
227Ingvil SnøfuglFreidig 3284:26 98:34
228Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2285:48 99:56
229Susanne RutqvistIFK Umeå 1287:06 101:14
230Meja AleniusNyköpings OK 2288:35 102:43
231Emelie SvärdIF Thor 2288:40 102:48
232Klara ErssonKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5288:54 103:02
233Anneli WihlborgOK Gynge 1290:13 104:21
234Clara SvenssonSurahammars SOK 1290:59 105:07
235Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1291:20 105:28
236Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 1291:30 105:38
237Seela JärvenpääTampereen Pyrintö 4295:05 109:13
238Molly GeliusSnättringe SK 2295:13 109:21
239Natalie GardelinFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2295:45 109:53
240Kia MbembelaLynx 2295:49 109:57
241Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2297:14 111:22
242Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 1297:51 111:59
243Marie MullerovaUSK Praha 2297:52 112:00
244Hanna BäcklundRonneby OK 1298:40 112:48
245Martta KaplasSK Vuoksi 1298:42 112:50
246Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 5298:58 113:06
247Tuva Karlsson SandbergOK Hällen 2299:25 113:33
248Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 1299:30 113:38
249Elsa Söllvander EklundOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2299:48 113:56
250Ingrid JohanssonSundbybergs IK 2300:05 114:13
251Ingrid HedmanSkellefteå OK 1300:10 114:18
252Alva BladhTullinge SK 4300:13 114:21
253Lauriina SoikkeliEspoon Suunta 3300:50 114:58
254Lisa KjellénFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2302:26 116:34
255Eva Rabe MagnussonIF Hagen 2302:42 116:50
256Tuuli SaariFK Herkules 2302:46 116:54
257Rut LundinOK Södertörn 2304:36 118:44
258Emelie RökenEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1305:05 119:13
259Erika ErikssonSkattkärrs SOK 1307:46 121:54
260Lena JanssonJärla Orientering 4308:03 122:11
261Anna ÅsJämtland United308:25 122:33
262Elsa NilssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2308:32 122:40
263Karin AxelssonIK Uven 1308:50 122:58
264Elisabet JohnssonOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3308:57 123:05
265Mari TaraldrudFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2310:01 124:09
266Lotta ClassonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1312:35 126:43
267Christina PernebyIFK Lidingö SOK 4314:47 128:55
268Signe ForsbergSkogslöparna 2314:59 129:07
269Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 3315:14 129:22
270Milja HyyppäLånghundra IF 1316:07 130:15
271Selma GumaeliusOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1316:18 130:26
272Emelie ForslundKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1319:28 133:36
273Vega EnellVäxjö OK 2319:47 133:55
274Julia NordvallDomnarvets GOIF 3319:48 133:56
275Tilda LarssonOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1326:58 141:06
276Kristina HäggblomOK Klyftamo 1328:28 142:36
277Petra CarlenarsonJärla Orientering 5330:46 144:54
278Julia Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 4331:10 145:18
279Ingela AnderssonLunds OK 2331:18 145:26
280Synnøve SandbergNydalens SK 7333:50 147:58
281Irina HjälleSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3334:55 149:03
282Martina JohanssonOK Kullingshof 1342:38 156:46
283Kerttu KaplasJoutsenon Kullervo 1345:07 159:15
284Hanna SkoglundSol Tranås 1354:24 168:32
285Linnea Wedberg KilnäsOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4369:00 183:08
286Jaana Villikka-StormeLadies 1369:19 183:27
287Ida PetterssonJärfälla OK 2369:56 184:04
288Kristina EkströmLudvika OK 2374:54 189:02
289Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3379:33 193:41
290Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2394:43 208:51
-MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2218:08 32:16
-Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2235:05 49:13
-Veronika ZiebovaCzech West O-team 2329:23 143:31
-Ebba LindellIF Thor 1391:35 205:43
-Monica DahlbergIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering400:01 214:09
-Jessica StrömqvistAttunda OK 3421:48 235:56
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag