10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 4 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 1224:55 0:00
2Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 1224:59 0:04
3Hollie OrrHalden SK 1226:04 1:09
4Ina WesterlundPaimion Rasti 1226:20 1:25
5Elin Hemmyr SkantzeJärla Orientering 1226:21 1:26
6Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1226:45 1:50
7Miia NiittynenKoovee 1228:13 3:18
8Marttiina JoensuuSK Pohjantähti 1228:30 3:35
9Ingrid Gylterud KvålsgardFossum IF 1229:57 5:02
10Anne M Hausken NordbergNydalens Skiklub 1230:08 5:13
11Frida BakkmanIFK Göteborg Orientering 2230:18 5:23
12Charlotte WatsonLillomarka OL 1231:18 6:23
13Jenny ErikssonOK Kåre 1231:20 6:25
14Vendula HorčičkováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1233:06 8:11
15Julia GrossStora Tuna OK 1233:48 8:53
16Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 2233:49 8:54
17Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1233:58 9:03
18Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1234:51 9:56
19Johanna LönnkvistTullinge SK 1235:50 10:55
20Maren Jansson HaverstadNTNUI 1236:24 11:29
21Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 1237:08 12:13
22Anna ForsbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1237:09 12:14
23Kristin Löfgren JohansenIFK Mora OK 1238:19 13:24
24Sanna SvenssonSävedalens AIK 1238:43 13:48
25Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 1238:49 13:54
26Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1239:49 14:54
27Annika BillstamOK Linné 1241:11 16:16
28Rikke Blakkestad IngesenFredrikstad SK 1241:32 16:37
29Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 1242:04 17:09
30Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 1242:08 17:13
31Hanna HänströmOK Ravinen 1242:37 17:42
32Tilde BacklundOK Södertörn 1245:16 20:21
33Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 1245:27 20:32
34Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2245:40 20:45
35Linn HokholtIL Tyrving 1245:52 20:57
36Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 2247:27 22:32
37Petra WernerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3247:47 22:52
38Eva ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 1247:48 22:53
39Ingunn Egeberg VáriNTNUI 2247:49 22:54
40Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1249:03 24:08
41Anna KindlundhSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2249:28 24:33
42Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 1249:48 24:53
43Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1250:19 25:24
44Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3251:02 26:07
45Julia RajanIFK Lidingö SOK 3251:40 26:45
46Erica EdmanRehns BK 1251:55 27:00
47Annika BjörkOK Linné 2251:59 27:04
48Maria ErikssonEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1252:04 27:09
49Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1252:22 27:27
50Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1253:40 28:45
51Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 1253:46 28:51
52Emily KempAngelniemen Ankkuri 1254:15 29:20
53Patricia NiekeOOB TJ Turnov 1254:57 30:02
54Gabriella S BerganderEksjö SOK 1255:14 30:19
55Karoline AuneHalden SK 2255:39 30:44
56Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1255:46 30:51
57Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 1256:32 31:37
58Carina SvenssonBredaryds SOK 1256:37 31:42
59Gabriella GustafssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 1257:07 32:12
60Henna PylvänäinenKouvolan Suunnistajat 1257:10 32:15
61Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1257:16 32:21
62Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 1257:18 32:23
63Louise GötforsGöteborg-Majorna OK 4257:40 32:45
64Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2257:47 32:52
65Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1257:53 32:58
66Milla MattilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 1259:49 34:54
67Pim HedbergOK Pan-Kristianstad 2260:17 35:22
68Ewa GwóźdźOK Orion 2261:28 36:33
69Ida KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1262:11 37:16
70Josefin PerssonJärla Orientering 2262:16 37:21
71Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 1262:18 37:23
72Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1263:18 38:23
73Emelie HolmströmKamrat och IF KIF 1263:23 38:28
74Rebecka HylanderNyköpings OK 1264:00 39:05
75Marie LilandNydalens Skiklub 2264:23 39:28
76Ingvild Ramtvedt NæssetNTNUI 3264:33 39:38
77Ebba JensenSkåneslättens OL 1265:09 40:14
78Julia LauriOK Tisaren 2266:40 41:45
79Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 2266:42 41:47
80Teklè GvildyteOK Roslagen 1267:00 42:05
81Iben ValeryFarumTisvilde OK 1267:10 42:15
82Paula Iso-MarkkuLynx 2267:12 42:17
83Heidi ArnesenFreidig 1268:59 44:04
84Amélie AamodtOppsal Orientering 1269:40 44:45
85Rosa SimolaKoovee 2269:49 44:54
86Tiina HaarlaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2269:57 45:02
87Virpi RemahlLahden Suunnistajat-37 1269:59 45:04
88Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 1270:06 45:11
89Ona Rafols PerramonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1270:10 45:15
90Annika OttenbäckAlfta-Ösa OK 2270:45 45:50
91Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 4271:10 46:15
92Hanna BarkegrenOK Kåre 2271:41 46:46
93Maria ArvidssonKalmar OK 1272:52 47:57
94Kirsi NiskanenVehkalahden Veikot 1273:01 48:06
95Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1273:29 48:34
96Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 1273:53 48:58
97Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 1274:21 49:26
98Ella AnderssonOK Södertörn 2275:01 50:06
99Karoline SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 2275:09 50:14
100Amanda BerggrenTullinge SK 2275:12 50:17
101Sirkka-Liisa LauronenTampereen Pyrintö 2276:33 51:38
102Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL / Notodden OL 1277:18 52:23
103Klara NechanickaFinspångs SOK 1278:05 53:10
104Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1278:38 53:43
105Jenny WegmüllerOK Rodhen 1278:54 53:59
106Karin SkogholmTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1278:59 54:04
107Lovisa Onsbring GustafsonÄrla IF 2279:20 54:25
108Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3279:35 54:40
109Linda LindkvistLeksands OK 1279:55 55:00
110Karoline AndersenIL Tyrving 2280:16 55:21
111Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1280:17 55:22
112Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1280:27 55:32
113Karin E GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1280:36 55:41
114Samantha SaegerOK Linné 3280:56 56:01
115Marina AxelssonMarkbygdens OK 1282:01 57:06
116Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 1283:26 58:31
117Ronja KontkanenKangasala SK 1283:29 58:34
118Galina RibediucHellas Orientering 1283:32 58:37
119Elisa LucianUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1283:43 58:48
120Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1283:44 58:49
121Hedda Bergqvist-kringstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 5287:16 62:21
122Anna LindgrenVästerås SOK 1287:32 62:37
123Adrianna BiedermannOK Kolmården 1287:38 62:43
124Johanna RäsänenKuopion Suunnistajat 1288:41 63:46
125Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1288:47 63:52
126Anna-Lea RantalainenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2288:54 63:59
127Beatrice ErikssonOK Hällen 1289:04 64:09
128Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1289:05 64:10
129Jenny BergOK Ravinen 5289:11 64:16
130Maria BraunVäxjö OK 1290:17 65:22
131Linnea SundströmVittjärvs IK 1290:45 65:50
132Andrea WesterdahlTäby OK 1291:02 66:07
133Laura JerkknTurun Suunnistajat 2291:30 66:35
134Angelika LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1291:36 66:41
135Mari Strømme LidVaregg Fleridrett 1291:55 67:00
136Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 2292:20 67:25
137Karolina KällstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 4292:21 67:26
138Jenny HåkanssonOK Orion 3292:38 67:43
139Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 3293:20 68:25
140Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1293:27 68:32
141Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 2293:30 68:35
142Lovisa BlomgrenSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1293:31 68:36
143Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4294:49 69:54
144MInna MiettinenMS Parma 2294:50 69:55
145Joline IngelssonOK Hammaren 1295:21 70:26
146Karin ElfvingDomnarvets GOIF 2295:54 70:59
147Ina SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2296:22 71:27
148Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 3296:49 71:54
149Sanna GustavssonCentrum OK 1296:53 71:58
150Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 2296:54 71:59
151Josefin MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1296:56 72:01
152Live ØstvoldHeming Orientering 1296:57 72:02
153Therese KorkeakoskiOK Milan 1296:59 72:04
154Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 1297:01 72:06
155Anna StrandAttunda OK 1297:03 72:08
156Matilda TorrkullaIF Femman 1297:19 72:24
157Karin WollbrandOK Renen 1297:48 72:53
158Tuva BjerketvedtOK Moss 1297:58 73:03
159Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2300:19 75:24
160Emma Meyer LarssonIL Tyrving 3300:51 75:56
161Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5301:29 76:34
162Elin NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3301:35 76:40
163Norna MolinOK Klemmingen 1301:51 76:56
164Elin JohanssonFinspångs SOK 2301:54 76:59
165Åsne HaavengenKongsberg OL 1304:28 79:33
166Ulrika ForsbergOK Ravinen 3304:44 79:49
167Linn LugneKils OK 1305:00 80:05
168Alice AronengHestra IF 1305:08 80:13
169Jenny ErlandssonSundsvalls OK 2305:12 80:17
170Elin SvenssonSnättringe SK 2308:12 83:17
171Jana KubickovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1308:39 83:44
172Anna HellnerLunds OK 1308:46 83:51
173Johanna HenrikssonFalkenbergs OK 1310:12 85:17
174Stina BergSävedalens AIK 3310:49 85:54
175Hilda MattssonJärla Orientering 3310:57 86:02
176Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 2311:20 86:25
177Synnøve SandbergNydalens Skiklub 4311:47 86:52
178Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1312:14 87:19
179Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 1312:53 87:58
180Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 2312:53 87:58
181Inga StødleKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1313:13 88:18
182Ingvild WangNTNUI 5313:31 88:36
183Stina NilssonUmeå OK 1313:36 88:41
184Miina KankoKangasala SK 2313:43 88:48
185Anna MeenPorsgrunn OL 1313:52 88:57
186Carola RayOK77 2314:07 89:12
187Eleonora AlinderSjövalla FK 1316:52 91:57
188Jenni KivikkoHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2317:02 92:07
189Solveig LetmolieEiker OL 1318:34 93:39
190Tilda AnderssonOK Ravinen 4318:52 93:57
191Annika ArdellOK Rodhen 2319:03 94:08
192Kristina JohanderSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4319:04 94:09
193Janni AxelssonSävedalens AIK 4319:06 94:11
194Klara PerssonHalmstad OK 1319:27 94:32
195Marie VyhnálkováTSM Praha 1321:45 96:50
196Anna LaitinenRasti-Lukko 1321:48 96:53
197Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1322:52 97:57
198Annika AsketunOK Roxen 2323:00 98:05
199Ellen Aure SkogedalAsker SK 2323:03 98:08
200Sarah PerssonOK Denseln 3323:22 98:27
201Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 1323:41 98:46
202Ebba LindellIF Thor 1324:15 99:20
203Anna-Lena LängheimTullinge SK 5324:35 99:40
204Åsa Zetterberg ErikssonOK Djerf 1325:49 100:54
205Amelie JosefssonSkogslöparna 1325:52 100:57
206Maria Ulseth SylteFreidig 2326:08 101:13
207Hana Jan?KVS Šumperk 1326:18 101:23
208Elin PoschJönköpings OK 1326:20 101:25
209Suvi PelkonenRastivarsat 1326:31 101:36
210Lina MatthewsTullinge SK 4326:44 101:49
211Jennie Hellström OlssonOK Linné 4326:50 101:55
212Oona PaloheimoEspoon Suunta 2326:52 101:57
213Frida JohanssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1327:07 102:12
214Julia AdolfssonOK Kåre 3327:59 103:04
215Johanna RagvaldOK Linné 5329:01 104:06
216Lisa BörnstedtKungälvs OK 2329:04 104:09
217Kristin BomanGävle OK 1330:34 105:39
218Malin PerssonOK Denseln 2330:48 105:53
219Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 1331:01 106:06
220Karolina BjärnlidIFK Lidingö SOK 5332:57 108:02
221Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1333:43 108:48
222Anna EkSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3333:51 108:56
223Andrea BalakovaNyköpings OK 2333:52 108:57
224Claudia WaltiOK Kolmården 2334:03 109:08
225Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3334:05 109:10
226Aino AsklöfLynx 3334:12 109:17
227My WestlundOK Tyr 2334:18 109:23
228Helene OmdalNTNUI 7334:26 109:31
229Zoé VillarKongsberg OL 3335:09 110:14
230Johanna WilhelmssonKarlskrona SOK 1336:26 111:31
231Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1337:39 112:44
232Katrin SöderbergTäby OK 2340:02 115:07
233Anita GalinHärnösands OK 1340:34 115:39
234Alexandra LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1341:22 116:27
235Vera PetterssonFalköpings AIK OK 2343:14 118:19
236Maria DåverhögVästvärmlands OK 1343:14 118:19
237Anni MalinenSK Uusi 1344:33 119:38
238Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 3344:50 119:55
239Linda RennerOK Södertörn 4345:16 120:21
240Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 3345:46 120:51
241Elin KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2345:54 120:59
242Anna BirkestålKöping-Kolsva OK 1346:53 121:58
243Ann RollerJärfälla OK 1347:26 122:31
244Amanda KarlssonCentrum OK 2347:29 122:34
245Hege SolerødMjøs-o 2348:56 124:01
246Linda SvenssonSkåneslättens OL 2349:13 124:18
247Elinor LindelöwHärlövs IF 1349:16 124:21
248Sabina BäckOK Hammaren 2350:53 125:58
249Åsa HjalmarssonWaxholms OK 1351:31 126:36
250Martyna MiskiewiczOK Raseborg 1355:24 130:29
251Frida Bakken UlsethNydalens Skiklub 3355:29 130:34
252Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 1355:53 130:58
253Frida NilssonSkellefteå OK 1356:25 131:30
254Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2356:32 131:37
255Evelyn WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6362:06 137:11
256Mia ForslinForsa OK 1364:08 139:13
257Kajsa Stina SandstadNTNUI 6364:29 139:34
258Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1364:38 139:43
259Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 2364:40 139:45
260Maria BengtssonLånghundra IF 1366:31 141:36
261Susanne BerghMölndal Outdoor IF 1367:01 142:06
262Dagmar BiersakovaCzech West O-team 1370:46 145:51
263Lena BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1372:28 147:33
264Noor DirroÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1372:38 147:43
265Carina JohanssonTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2373:07 148:12
266Embla MorastHaninge SOK 1373:25 148:30
267Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 1373:48 148:53
268Ana MatkovicSundsvalls OK 3373:53 148:58
269Åsa CliffordsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1374:17 149:22
270Sirpa SuhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 2377:34 152:39
271Anu PikkarainenEspoon Akilles 1380:45 155:50
272Hillevi ErikssonOK Linné 6381:18 156:23
273Nina Asheim BirkelandNTNUI 9382:04 157:09
274Tuulia KukkonenVehkalahden Veikot 2382:27 157:32
275Maria ElmelidLinköpings OK 4383:57 159:02
276Nina Marie UndelandIF Sturla 1391:24 166:29
277Alma HaagOK Gränsen 1391:40 166:45
278Agneta Hallberg HanssonJönköpings OK 2393:43 168:48
279Nina IversAttunda OK 2394:37 169:42
280Isabell HåkanssonIK Uven 1401:55 177:00
281Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2406:12 181:17
282Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1408:42 183:47
283Anna WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 1414:25 189:30
284Lisbet Lidman LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1415:18 190:23
285Elisabet Lindblom LarssonOK Enen 1424:46 199:51
286Ebba AndrénTibro OK 1427:20 202:25
287Viivi PellinenJoutsenon Kullervo 1428:51 203:56
288Hedda Kärner GroossMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3428:53 203:58
289Julie BakkeFossum IF 2429:59 205:04
290Ellinor HambergJärfälla OK 2436:31 211:36
291Minna-Mari OlliEiker OL 2439:50 214:55
292Anna GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 2448:58 224:03
293Gabriella FriskGustavsbergs OK 1449:56 225:01
294Madelene BarbozaAttunda OK 3456:12 231:17
295Charlotta NilssonJämtland United462:02 237:07
296Maria StrömbergAvesta OK 1468:12 243:17
297Agneta KarlssonRånäs OK 1472:56 248:01
298Margareta BerghSkarpnäcks OL 2472:58 248:03
299Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1473:09 248:14
300Viktoria OlssonGotlands OF 2482:59 258:04
301Maria Dahl FosbyNTNUI 8483:34 258:39
302Malin EkmanSala OK 1484:56 260:01
303Anu RajalaSaarijärven Pullistus 1486:45 261:50
304Hanne-Kristin Bjerknes KvarmeIF Sturla 2493:33 268:38
305Marie BlumASO Sillery 1516:47 291:52
-Inna SomovaHiisirasti 1239:37 14:42
-Maria BjörklundStora Tuna OK 2255:21 30:26
-Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1258:12 33:17
-Markéta ThořováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1323:21 98:26
-Tiina KoskelaKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1343:49 118:54
-Camilla RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2371:12 146:17
-Karin LindellIF Thor 2372:20 147:25
-Mathilde Sæter FlessebergKongsberg OL 2385:54 160:59
-Annette Bjørnås KrogstieKonnerud IL 2394:37 169:42
-Agnete HorupOK Pan Århus 3419:52 194:57
-Maria JohannessonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2425:29 200:34
-Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 1430:00 205:05
-Karin WedmanVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1463:50 238:55
-Kristina CanowOK Österåker 1478:47 253:52
-Solvej CarlsonIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1493:33 268:38
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer