10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Herrkavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Herrkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,1km - 3,5km - 4,8km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,3km - 3,5km - 4,9km - 6,0km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - 3,5km - 4,6km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,3km - 3,6km - 7,7km - 9,9km - 12,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,6km - 4,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,5km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
3,0km - 4,3km - 5,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
3,1km - 4,1km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 4,6km - 5,9km - 8,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 7,0km - 10,2km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - 5,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,0km - 6,0km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2.8km - 4,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,8km - 3,6km - 5,4km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1.1km - 2.2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,4km - 2,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,4km - 2,5km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Ingeborg EikelandNTNUI 1150:41 0:00
2Malin Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1150:50 0:09
3Sandra GrosbergaIGTISA 1151:09 0:28
4Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1154:53 4:12
5Evely KaasikuHelsingin Suunnistajat 1156:09 5:28
6Rita MaramarosiEspoon Suunta 1156:11 5:30
7Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OK 1156:12 5:31
8Eef Van DongenVästerviks OK 1156:15 5:34
9Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1156:16 5:35
10Anastasia Denisova ThorJärla Orientering 1156:18 5:37
11Beata FalkOK Kåre 1156:19 5:38
12Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2156:20 5:39
13Ana Isabel Toledo NavarroHalden SK 1156:23 5:42
14Tereza JanošíkovaSuunta Jyväskylä 1156:25 5:44
15Alva BjörkOK Pan-Kristianstad 1156:28 5:47
15Anna UlvensøenNydalens SK 1156:28 5:47
17Venla TaulavuoriTampereen Pyrintö 1156:29 5:48
18Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 1156:30 5:49
19Eleonora AlinderGöteborg-Majorna OK 1156:31 5:50
20Emma HelmerssonOK Linné 2156:32 5:51
21Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1156:33 5:52
22Elisa Götsch IversenIFK Göteborg Orientering 3156:34 5:53
23Emma LingIKHP Huskvarna 1156:39 5:58
24Elsa AnkeloMS Parma 1156:43 6:02
25Boglarka CzakóEksjö SOK 1156:47 6:06
26Lucie DittrichováFK Göingarna 1159:54 9:13
27Heidi Kristina SebjørnsenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2160:12 9:31
28Sara Nystrøm OlsenNTNUI 2160:16 9:35
29Cajsa AleniusNyköpings OK 1160:42 10:01
30Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät 1160:58 10:17
31Janca PeterovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1161:23 10:42
32Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1161:25 10:44
33Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1161:28 10:47
34Elsa HedinOK Linné 1161:32 10:51
35Eveliina HirvonenPaimion Rasti 1161:37 10:56
36Lucie LatasteLynx 1164:18 13:37
37Ewa BernaciakOK Orion 1164:27 13:46
38Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 2166:20 15:39
39Lea MartanovaTyrving IL 1168:10 17:29
40Venla HeinimaaTampereen Pyrintö 2168:12 17:31
41Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 1168:17 17:36
42Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna 1168:25 17:44
43Salla SaarijärviRastikarhut 1168:30 17:49
44Csilla Dóra GárdonyiIFK Mora OK 1168:32 17:51
45Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 1168:44 18:03
46Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1168:45 18:04
47Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 2168:51 18:10
48Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 1168:53 18:12
48Dorja SalopekHalden SK 2168:53 18:12
50Minna TuressonOK Renen 1168:57 18:16
51Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 1168:58 18:17
52Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1169:00 18:19
53Joelle MeisterNydalens SK 2169:02 18:21
54Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1169:03 18:22
55Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Jussit 1169:14 18:33
56Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1170:53 20:12
57Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 1171:08 20:27
58Barbora SmolkovaVästerviks OK 2171:52 21:11
59Amalie ErtmannFarum Tisvilde OK 1172:35 21:54
60Kristina IvanovaBEGUN 1173:19 22:38
61Ella-Noora RahkolaTurun Suunnistajat 1173:23 22:42
62Laura BerkeLapuan Virkiä 1173:24 22:43
63Sara OhlinBredaryds SOK 1173:29 22:48
64Elna AttåsIKHP Huskvarna 2173:32 22:51
65Annie LundOK Kolmården 1173:36 22:55
66Stina ErikssonLinköpings OK 1173:38 22:57
67Nike RinaldoVästerås SOK 1173:40 22:59
68Taisiia KhokhlovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 2173:43 23:02
69Helmi KarkiainenSuunta Jyväskylä 2173:45 23:04
70Sofia JohanssonOK Tisaren 2173:53 23:12
71Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1173:57 23:16
72Emma BednarikovaÄrla IF 1174:27 23:46
73Siiri HalkilahtiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1174:28 23:47
74Tifenn MouletGöteborg-Majorna OK 3174:29 23:48
75Alicia LundgrenOK Orion 2174:36 23:55
76Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 2175:03 24:22
77Juliette BassetOK Linné 3177:50 27:09
78Julia ForsgrenOK Tyr 1179:26 28:45
79Signe SirmāVehkalahden Veikot 1179:27 28:46
80Katerina StepovaTSM Praha 1179:29 28:48
81Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 1179:40 28:59
82Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1179:54 29:13
83Tyra LarssonIFK Umeå 1181:03 30:22
84Elin ClassonBrattås CK / OK Orinto 1181:06 30:25
85Marion HuberNydalens SK 3182:19 31:38
86Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 2182:22 31:41
87Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1182:26 31:45
88Elsa ReuterÅmåls OK 1182:28 31:47
89Linnéa BäckströmFK Herkules 1182:31 31:50
90Lucie JanouškováSnättringe SK 1182:32 31:51
91Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1182:33 31:52
92Laura LeibomaOK Kāpa 1182:36 31:55
93Linnea TroengOK Linné 5182:37 31:56
94Eva ÖhlundIKHP Huskvarna 3182:38 31:57
95Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingö SOK 2182:40 31:59
96Elsie HördegårdhIFK Göteborg Orientering 4182:47 32:06
97Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1184:24 33:43
98Liv PaulerSkogslöparna 1184:47 34:06
99Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 1184:56 34:15
100Alyssia WymerOK Denseln 1185:22 34:41
101Isabel DonnerOK77 1187:01 36:20
102Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 3187:14 36:33
103Laura PukiteIGTISA / Jönköpings OK / Kalevan Rasti 3187:16 36:35
104Malin HolmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 4187:17 36:36
105Emelie WalheimOK Kåre 3187:21 36:40
106Sabine EkBromma-Vällingby SOK 1187:31 36:50
107Laura KruminaEspoon Suunta / OK77 3187:41 37:00
108Minna MiettinenMS Parma / Paimion Rasti 2187:57 37:16
109Stina BergSävedalens AIK 2188:40 37:59
110Ellinor AlmkvistKFUM Örebro OK 1189:08 38:27
111Emma AnderssonSävedalens AIK 3190:18 39:37
112Annie AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 2190:20 39:39
113Daniella GjoneSandefjord OK 4190:27 39:46
114Laurence DefraigneOK Linné 4190:28 39:47
115Frida GustafssonJönköpings OK 1190:33 39:52
116Barbora PekárkováCzech West O-team 1190:37 39:56
117Ida Kölzow ForsénOK Ravinen 2190:40 39:59
118Laura HyyryläinenAnttolan Urheilijat 1190:41 40:00
119Elsa NorgrenDomnarvets GOIF 1191:19 40:38
120Tyra Lilleholt KraugerudÅs-NMBU Orientering 1191:36 40:55
121Aurora FossøyHalden SK 3191:42 41:01
122Marie PetterssonOK Djerf 1191:44 41:03
123Vilma LarssonLindebygdens OK / OK Milan 1192:02 41:21
124Karolina AnderssonDalaportens OL / IGTISA / OK99 Hradec Kralove 2192:20 41:39
125Anna GillerforsOK Kolmården 2192:34 41:53
126Marie BartosovaOK Renen 2192:46 42:05
127Lina ÅsOK Pan-Kristianstad 2192:47 42:06
128Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 2192:48 42:07
129Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1194:02 43:21
130Mara TrilcaSaldus OK 1195:56 45:15
131Alma JöhnemarkStora Tuna OK 2196:12 45:31
132Greet OeyenHAMOK 1196:42 46:01
133Kamila GregorovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2199:15 48:34
134Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1199:18 48:37
135Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 1199:20 48:39
136Sofie UlrichOK Pan Århus 1199:27 48:46
137Liinu NummelaLynx / Rajamäen Rykmentti 2199:49 49:08
138Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1199:52 49:11
139Ellen RubendahlFrölunda OL 1200:02 49:21
140Zuzanna ParfianowiczKalmar OK 1200:17 49:36
141Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Västerås SOK 3200:19 49:38
142Elin SjölanderOK Rodhen 1200:20 49:39
143Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3200:21 49:40
144Märta ÖstbergUmeå OK 2200:22 49:41
145Annika StamerJärfälla OK 1200:23 49:42
146Sofie StrömbergMatteus SI / Skogslöparna / Sundsvalls OK 4200:33 49:52
147Jonna ÖblomOK Raseborg 1200:36 49:55
148Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 1200:43 50:02
149Agni Fjogstad NielsenFossum IF / Tyrving IL 2202:28 51:47
150Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2202:30 51:49
151Emilia YlilehtoTampereen Pyrintö 3202:34 51:53
152Irma JensenHärnösands OK 1202:35 51:54
153Martine SkjelsvikNTNUI 4202:37 51:56
154Kajsa Harstad ArntsenHeming Orientering 1202:39 51:58
155Ellen BromanJärla Orientering 3202:41 52:00
156Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1202:49 52:08
157Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1203:07 52:26
158Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1203:19 52:38
159Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1203:33 52:52
160Maria OssianssonIKHP Huskvarna 4204:31 53:50
161Helena SandahlIKHP Huskvarna 5204:34 53:53
162Emma LindellLinköpings OK 2205:05 54:24
163Ida KörleOK Landehof 1205:38 54:57
164Johanna ÅgranFrösö IF / OK Storsjön 1206:02 55:21
165Lovis HellstenNyköpings OK 2206:17 55:36
166Selma CronaTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1206:20 55:39
167Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1206:27 55:46
168Julia NäslundOK Hammaren 1207:17 56:36
169Marte SkoglundFrol IL 1207:31 56:50
170Lone PompeFredrikstad SK 2207:33 56:52
170Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1207:33 56:52
172Juni Hagelid NordheimFreidig 1207:34 56:53
173Malin WidénUddevalla OK 1/Katrineholms OK207:35 56:54
174Alice EttlingTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1207:47 57:06
175Elsa EkelinKFUM Örebro OK 2207:49 57:08
176Märta Ransjö ZanderSnättringe SK 3207:55 57:14
177Andrea EnbomVänersborgs SK 1208:59 58:18
178Elsa EhrenborgLunds OK 1209:11 58:30
178Elvira KarmstigFK Friskus-Varberg 1209:11 58:30
180Johanna SahlstedtSöders-Tyresö 2209:22 58:41
181Emma HallendalSöders-Tyresö 1209:36 58:55
182Sofie BergendahlIF Thor 1209:42 59:01
183Marit Rønning SkoglundNydalens SK 4209:43 59:02
184Linnéa Edvardsson PansellEksjö SOK / Sol Tranås 2210:33 59:52
185Ane Hagset StavnesliNTNUI 6210:36 59:55
186Clara SpikLeksands OK 1210:38 59:57
187Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 1211:54 61:13
187Emily TasalaAngelniemen Ankkuri / Turun Suunnistajat 2211:54 61:13
189Sofie PeterssonHelsingborgs SOK 1211:56 61:15
190Jenny RundlöfMälarö SOK / Väsby OK 1211:59 61:18
191Idunn StrandNTNUI 3216:39 65:58
192Nora PeterssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1216:47 66:06
193Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 2217:11 66:30
194Ann-Sofie ForsstenPihkaniskat 1218:28 67:47
195Louise von BerensAnkarsrums OK / OK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 2219:57 69:16
196Maria BroströmOK Denseln 2220:00 69:19
197Pauline Gudim ValsgårdOK Moss 1221:30 70:49
198Une HoltermannNTNUI 5221:31 70:50
199Agnes JohanssonSurahammars SOK 1221:44 71:03
200Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 1222:04 71:23
201Astrid Juli YtterbøAsker SK 1222:11 71:30
202Karolina BjörkstedtAlmby IK 1223:09 72:28
203Anna StrandAttunda OK 3223:18 72:37
204Antonina MianowskaKalmar OK / Nybro OK / OK Orion 2223:32 72:51
205Ebba OttossonGävle OK 1225:31 74:50
206Lucy HainesSøllerød OK 1227:29 76:48
207Mirjam DagisCentrum OK 2227:46 77:05
208Linn BylarsForsa OK 1227:50 77:09
209Niya OnufrievaOK Klemmingen 1228:22 77:41
210Eerika RantalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3229:01 78:20
211Annica GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1229:59 79:18
212Vilma LiuhaKangasala SK 2230:14 79:33
213Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK 2232:30 81:49
214Evelina FolkessonOK Gynge 1232:38 81:57
215Magdalena van de VoordeTullinge SK 4233:33 82:52
216Sara RönnbyMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2233:34 82:53
217Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK 1234:20 83:39
218Maria KaminskyMölndal Outdoor IF 1235:57 85:16
219Johanna PetersonOK Denseln 3236:02 85:21
220Elena OrrlövFrölunda OL / Kungälvs OK 2237:46 87:05
221Emilia MellegårdHalmstad OK / IK Gandvik / Lidköpings VSK 1237:49 87:08
222Karin StadigOK Ravinen 3238:09 87:28
223Vendela SturekSOK Viljan 1239:27 88:46
224Hanna ÅstrandSkogsluffarnas OK 1240:39 89:58
225Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4240:41 90:00
226Maria BraunEmmaboda Verda OK / Växjö OK 2240:42 90:01
226Synne Utseth BøhlerengenOppsal Orientering 2240:42 90:01
228Teija LeppinenIFK Lidingö SOK 5240:53 90:12
229Erica BlythAttunda OK 2240:56 90:15
230Jenni RuokolainenNurmeksen Sepot 1240:58 90:17
231Eva OdeVästerås SOK 2242:40 91:59
232Rebeka VinczeHorsens OK 1242:49 92:08
233Frida ArnessonSkarpnäcks OL 1242:55 92:14
234Ebba PegestamOK Ravinen 4243:50 93:09
235Ella AnderssonIF Rigor / Motala AIF OL / OK Löftan 1244:33 93:52
236Monica ErikssonLänna IF / OK Orion / OK Roslagen 3245:23 94:42
237Lisa JakobssonSundsvalls OK 3247:07 96:26
238Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1250:18 99:37
239Maija RaasakkaLunds OK 2250:33 99:52
240Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1251:54 101:13
241Julia GoldmannLinköpings OK 3254:53 104:12
242Linnea MarkerOK Österåker 1255:42 105:01
243Eva HagwallJärla Orientering 5257:34 106:53
244Nadia HindérTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 2261:16 110:35
245Meta NordesjöEnebybergs IF / OK Södertörn / TSM Kralovehradecko 2261:28 110:47
246Maky ThorovaEspoon Akilles 1262:12 111:31
247Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 3263:56 113:15
248Linnea FryxellTullinge SK 5267:39 116:58
249Michelle NordkvistIF Thor 2267:40 116:59
250Maria Dovåker-LissÖstersunds OK 1/ Sundsvalls OK269:31 118:50
251Kristin BerghTullinge SK 3272:55 122:14
252Astrid SkantzeIFK Lidingö SOK 4273:07 122:26
253Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2289:33 138:52
254Annika AasaFrölunda OL / IK Uven 3296:57 146:16
255Lina JansHagaby GoIF Örebro 2302:06 151:25
256Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 1302:25 151:44
257Merilin VahtraPorsgrunn OL 1319:50 169:09
258Klara BäckstädeGotlands OF 2323:55 173:14
259Esther OlivSundbybergs IK 4328:46 178:05
260Mette Resell NolteFreidig 2333:09 182:28
261Carin StenbergHelsingborgs SOK / Hästveda OK / Sala OK / Ystads OK 2337:18 186:37
-Agatha OlejnikSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2172:17 21:36
-Sofia PellonperäKalevan Rasti 2173:33 22:52
-Jenny MackenzieEmblem IL / Nydalens SK 5194:04 43:23
-Amanda GustavssonVäxjö OK 1199:33 48:52
-Olha LeonchukRonneby OK 1231:00 80:19
-Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1238:43 88:02
-Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 3418:06 267:25
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer