10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tone LyeNydalens SK 1150:27 0:00
2Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1154:52 4:25
3Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1155:05 4:38
4Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1155:05 4:38
5Eef Van DongenVästerviks OK 1155:06 4:39
6Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1155:10 4:43
7Ane DyrkornNTNUI 1155:11 4:44
8Catherine TaylorFredrikstad SK 1155:15 4:48
9Erika ÅkessonIKHP Huskvarna 1155:48 5:21
10Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1156:56 6:29
11Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1156:59 6:32
12Martina RuchOK Kåre 1156:59 6:32
13Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1157:00 6:33
14Marketa MulickovaMS Parma 1157:01 6:34
15Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1157:06 6:39
16Evely KaasikuHelsingin Suunnistajat 1157:08 6:41
17Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OK 1157:22 6:55
18Sabine HauswirthOL Norska 1159:57 9:30
19Jana Knapova-StehlikovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1159:59 9:32
20Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1160:00 9:33
21Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1160:01 9:34
22Elisa MattilaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1161:08 10:41
23Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2161:18 10:51
24Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2161:25 10:58
25Emma StenbackaNTNUI 2161:51 11:24
26Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 1161:59 11:32
27Hanna WisniewskaHalden SK 4162:26 11:59
28Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1162:29 12:02
29Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna 1162:33 12:06
30Maëlle BeauvirHalden SK 1162:40 12:13
31Annika BillstamOK Linné 1162:43 12:16
32Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1162:45 12:18
33Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 2162:45 12:18
34Anna KotkajuuriRastikarhut 1165:24 14:57
35Linnea HolstTyrving IL 1165:27 15:00
36Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1165:55 15:28
37Elena PezzatiHalden SK 2166:09 15:42
38Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1168:26 17:59
39Ulrika UotilaKangasala SK 1168:28 18:01
40Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1168:29 18:02
41Amalie ErtmannFarum Tisvilde OK 1168:36 18:09
42Amy NymalmPargas IF 1168:36 18:09
43Tonje VassendNTNUI 3168:38 18:11
44Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2168:57 18:30
45Linnea GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3169:09 18:42
46Sarka SokolarovaOOB TJ Turnov 1169:15 18:48
47Anna MoilanenKalevan Rasti 2170:54 20:27
48Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1171:30 21:03
49Beata FalkOK Kåre 2171:31 21:04
50Joëlle MeisterNydalens SK 3171:33 21:06
51Ingrid BronebakkHalden SK 3171:34 21:07
52Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1171:38 21:11
53Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät 1171:38 21:11
54Lisa Jonsson-NordinLinköpings OK 1171:39 21:12
55Emma EmilssonOK Orion 1171:40 21:13
56Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 4171:49 21:22
57Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1171:49 21:22
58Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1171:54 21:27
59Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenNydalens SK 2172:18 21:51
60Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 4172:26 21:59
61Tilda PalmIKHP Huskvarna 2172:39 22:12
62Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2172:57 22:30
63Annie LundOK Kolmården 1173:06 22:39
64Feia TsyvilskaSävedalens AIK 2173:08 22:41
65Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 1173:30 23:03
66Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingö SOK 2174:59 24:32
67Linnea TroengOK Linné 3175:02 24:35
68Venla KankainenHiisirasti 1175:03 24:36
69Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1175:06 24:39
70Kiia MiettinenEspoon Suunta 2175:06 24:39
71Roosa PelkonenTampereen Pyrintö 2175:08 24:41
72Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 1175:35 25:08
73Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1175:36 25:09
74Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2175:38 25:11
75Sara GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 3176:04 25:37
76Linnéa GolsäterGöteborg-Majorna OK 2178:23 27:56
77Amanda HansenOK77 1178:45 28:18
78Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1178:46 28:19
79Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1178:46 28:19
80Minea NäsiRasti-Jussit 1178:46 28:19
81Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1178:48 28:21
82Andrea RanvikNTNUI 5178:55 28:28
83Aino AsklöfLynx 1178:55 28:28
84Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1179:12 28:45
85Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 1179:21 28:54
86Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2179:22 28:55
87Emelie WalheimOK Kåre 4179:23 28:56
88Hanna KromnérFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1179:23 28:56
89Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1179:35 29:08
90Malin WidénUddevalla OK 1179:50 29:23
91Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 1179:57 29:30
92Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1180:48 30:21
93Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1180:53 30:26
94Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1180:54 30:27
95Anna AasaOK Renen 1181:07 30:40
96Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 1181:14 30:47
97Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1181:23 30:56
98Jonna ForsUmeå OK 1181:36 31:09
99Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1181:53 31:26
100Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1182:16 31:49
101Jenny WallnerAttunda OK 1182:22 31:55
102Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1182:31 32:04
103Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1183:38 33:11
104Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1183:56 33:29
105Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1183:59 33:32
106Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 1183:59 33:32
107Merline RothTyrving IL 2184:05 33:38
108Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1184:08 33:41
109Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2184:13 33:46
110Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3184:24 33:57
111Viktoria MagSävedalens AIK 4185:19 34:52
112Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1185:30 35:03
113Margret ZimmermannIFK Lidingö SOK 3185:35 35:08
114Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 7185:51 35:24
115Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1186:06 35:39
116Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 1186:13 35:46
117Lea VercellottiHelsingborgs SOK 1187:42 37:15
118Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1187:53 37:26
119Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 2188:06 37:39
120Emmy PalmFK Göingarna 1188:31 38:04
121Elin NybergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2188:33 38:06
122Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1188:33 38:06
123Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 1188:35 38:08
124Malin HolmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3188:42 38:15
125Maria AnderssonOK Kåre 3188:49 38:22
126Linnéa BäckströmFK Herkules 1188:51 38:24
127Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2188:57 38:30
128Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1188:57 38:30
129Klara PerssonFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1189:01 38:34
130Filippa SöderbergOK Orion 2189:07 38:40
131Idunn StrandNTNUI 6189:12 38:45
132Maja PorleVäxjö OK 1189:51 39:24
133Tuva HøyerFossum IF 1190:04 39:37
134Maja WelanderOK Djerf 1190:14 39:47
135Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1190:22 39:55
136Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2190:33 40:06
137Alice RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1190:35 40:08
138Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1190:48 40:21
139Linda TakeOK Tyr 2192:22 41:55
140Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 1193:09 42:42
141Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 1194:07 43:40
142Greta HalldénStora Tuna OK 3194:18 43:51
143Laura BerkeKouvolan Suunnistajat 1194:22 43:55
144Marie SpångmyrIFK Göteborg Orientering 5194:29 44:02
145Ellinor ErikssonTullinge SK 2194:46 44:19
146Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1195:24 44:57
147Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK 6195:47 45:20
148Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä 1195:50 45:23
149Veronika KubinovaCzech West O-team 1195:57 45:30
150Eva PalmVästerås SOK 1196:26 45:59
151Emeli GrafströmAttunda OK 2196:34 46:07
152Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3196:44 46:17
153Sabine EkBromma-Vällingby SOK 1197:00 46:33
154Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2197:02 46:35
155Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2197:03 46:36
156Ingrid MobråthenSandefjord OK 1197:04 46:37
157Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 2197:05 46:38
158Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2197:08 46:41
159Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1197:20 46:53
160Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1197:25 46:58
161Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1197:27 47:00
162Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 2197:28 47:01
163Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SK 2197:34 47:07
164Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1197:34 47:07
165Katarina KubinovaNydalens SK 4199:16 48:49
166Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 1199:39 49:12
167Thérese ErikssonHaninge SOK 1200:35 50:08
168Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1200:42 50:15
169Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1200:57 50:30
170Johanna SöderholmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1201:04 50:37
171Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 1201:18 50:51
172Annica GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1201:20 50:53
173Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1201:20 50:53
174Marie Line FurlandNTNUI 8201:44 51:17
175Ema BulirovaTSM Praha 1203:21 52:54
176Martina RizziEksjö SOK 2204:00 53:33
177Linda RinaldoOK Tor 1204:19 53:52
178Emma KantarpAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2204:43 54:16
179Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1205:35 55:08
180Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1205:59 55:32
181Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 1206:06 55:39
182Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK 1207:39 57:12
183Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1207:48 57:21
184Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL 3207:50 57:23
185Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr 3207:58 57:31
186Stina NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2208:02 57:35
187Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 3208:05 57:38
188Vera MelkildNydalens SK 5208:06 57:39
189Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1208:07 57:40
190vacant Hellas Orientering 1208:11 57:44
191Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF 1208:29 58:02
192Åsa FlodmarkTullinge SK 3208:34 58:07
193Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1208:34 58:07
194Karin Rahm BjörneldKalmar OK 1208:38 58:11
195Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2208:40 58:13
196Marie JohanssonOK Gynge 1208:47 58:20
197Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK 3208:49 58:22
198Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 2208:50 58:23
199Pauline MyklebustFet OL / IL Koll 1208:51 58:24
200Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 3209:04 58:37
201Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora OK 2209:14 58:47
202Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3209:42 59:15
203Christina LarssonKFUM Örebro OK 2209:47 59:20
204Klara PilnaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1209:54 59:27
205Anastasiia LohunovskaOK Orion 3210:10 59:43
206Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1210:19 59:52
207Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1212:04 61:37
208Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1212:30 62:03
209Emma HallendalIFK Enskede 1213:02 62:35
210Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK 2213:06 62:39
211Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 1213:11 62:44
212Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1213:16 62:49
213Mette Resell NolteFreidig 3213:36 63:09
214Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK 3214:24 63:57
215Anna LithellOK Linné 4214:29 64:02
216Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 1216:17 65:50
217Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1217:56 67:29
218Vigdis HobølMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2218:10 67:43
219Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1218:14 67:47
220Hege SolerødLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2218:40 68:13
221Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 2219:14 68:47
222Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1222:22 71:55
223Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1222:40 72:13
224Christie CourtnageOK Linné 5222:49 72:22
225Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 3222:53 72:26
226Maria LangVästerviks OK 2223:06 72:39
227Julia WesthUlricehamns OK 1224:06 73:39
228Marky RotkováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1224:19 73:52
229Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1224:43 74:16
230Madelene AllmungsFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2227:38 77:11
231Irita PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1227:42 77:15
232Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL 4228:11 77:44
233Sofia CarlénFrölunda OL 1228:13 77:46
234Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1228:14 77:47
235Carin RosjöJönköpings OK 2228:24 77:57
236Sanna WallenborgLunds OK 1228:26 77:59
237Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2228:31 78:04
238Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 4228:34 78:07
239Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3228:47 78:20
240Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 2229:18 78:51
241Hanna RingRonneby OK 1232:33 82:06
242Julia AnderssonIFK Umeå 1234:15 83:48
243Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2234:21 83:54
244Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2234:32 84:05
245Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 2234:39 84:12
246Julia Hagelberg NordahlKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5234:40 84:13
247Alli KajanderTampereen Pyrintö 4235:39 85:12
248Jennie AxinOK Roxen 2236:59 86:32
249Frida PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2237:00 86:33
250Nina AhlénIF Hagen 2237:05 86:38
251Alice HultinOK Löftan 1237:10 86:43
252Heidi MikkolaEspoon Suunta 3237:13 86:46
253Ronja ArvidssonIK Uven 1237:14 86:47
254Radka HabigerováUSK Praha 2239:39 89:12
255Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering 1240:11 89:44
256Jenny RundlöfEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1240:21 89:54
257Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2240:21 89:54
258Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4240:22 89:55
259Evelina FolkessonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1241:12 90:45
260Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 2241:16 90:49
261Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 5241:22 90:55
262Katarina TallhageCentrum OK 2241:29 91:02
263Elin FredinOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3243:40 93:13
264Lina ÅsJämtland United243:49 93:22
265Randi HøilundFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2244:21 93:54
266Saga MattssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2246:00 95:33
267Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2247:10 96:43
268Susanna ÖstSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3247:40 97:13
269Camilla LarssonOK Hällen 2248:31 98:04
270Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 5248:38 98:11
271Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1249:44 99:17
272Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1249:46 99:19
273Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 4253:04 102:37
274Ida HöjskeldOK Klyftamo 1253:09 102:42
275Annika RidellIF Thor 3253:30 103:03
276Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2253:44 103:17
277Emma WibergSkogslöparna 2254:35 104:08
278Isabel HandstangerNTNUI 9254:54 104:27
279Sara PeckoCzech West O-team 2257:12 106:45
280Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2257:33 107:06
281Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 3257:42 107:15
282Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2261:04 110:37
283Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 1264:33 114:06
284Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1269:32 119:05
285Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4269:32 119:05
286Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 7272:02 121:35
287Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1276:12 125:45
288Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1284:00 133:33
289Ingunn BergetOK Moss 1287:57 137:30
290Jenny LarssonSol Tranås 1290:22 139:55
291Monika JonssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3296:53 146:26
292Ingrid AlinderOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4298:29 148:02
293Lulu WilliamseLadies 1300:36 150:09
294Märit NordlundJärfälla OK 2313:14 162:47
295Tyra DernfalkLudvika OK 2313:52 163:25
296Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2326:53 176:26
297Alette AlvheimTyrving IL / Umeå OK 5370:04 219:37
-Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma 2172:30 22:03
-Penelope SalmonLinköpings OK 2186:06 35:39
-Malin LammIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering292:45 142:18
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag