10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 3 - 7,3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1133:16 0:00
2Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1133:45 0:29
3Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1135:31 2:15
4Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SK 1135:33 2:17
5Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti 1135:35 2:19
6Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 1135:39 2:23
7Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1135:41 2:25
8Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1135:44 2:28
9Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1135:56 2:40
10Miia NiittynenKoovee 1136:10 2:54
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1139:41 6:25
12Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK 2139:41 6:25
13Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 1139:45 6:29
14Judith WyderGöteborg-Majorna OK 1141:54 8:38
15Alexandra EnlundPargas IF 1141:56 8:40
16Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1142:03 8:47
17Anu TuomistoNTNUI 1142:04 8:48
18Tereza JanošíkovaIFK Mora OK 1142:10 8:54
19Sabine HauswirthHalden SK 1142:12 8:56
20Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1142:13 8:57
21Jo ShepherdHalden SK 2142:16 9:00
22Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 1142:23 9:07
23Julia JakobStora Tuna OK 1143:23 10:07
24Tone LyeNydalens SK 1143:26 10:10
25Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1143:36 10:20
26Daria BorisovaHiisirasti 1143:45 10:29
27Johanna TrummerOK Linné 1143:46 10:30
28Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1143:46 10:30
29Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1143:48 10:32
30Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 2143:49 10:33
31Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1143:50 10:34
32Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OK 2143:57 10:41
33Karin ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1143:59 10:43
34Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK 1144:11 10:55
35Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1144:17 11:01
36Elin GranstedtNTNUI 2145:53 12:37
37Agata OlejnikOK Orion 1146:54 13:38
38Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1149:00 15:44
39Nadezhda OrlovaHellas Orientering 1149:01 15:45
40Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3149:03 15:47
41Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1149:03 15:47
42Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL 1149:05 15:49
43Maëlle BeauvirTampereen Pyrintö 2149:07 15:51
44Tatyana BevzaNord West 1149:07 15:51
45Oda SikkelandTyrving IL 1149:09 15:53
46Sara KarvonenLynx 1149:10 15:54
47Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1149:11 15:55
48Olesia RiazanovaTurun Suunnistajat 1149:12 15:56
49Louise BeechIK Hakarpspojkarna 1149:13 15:57
50Carina PolzerLinköpings OK 1149:15 15:59
51Ingrid Gylterud KvaalsgårdFossum IF 1149:18 16:02
52Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2149:20 16:04
53Eef van DongenFrol IL 1149:23 16:07
54Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 2149:26 16:10
55Moa PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3149:29 16:13
56Deborah StadlerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2149:30 16:14
57Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2149:31 16:15
58Susen LöschÄrla IF 1150:08 16:52
59Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2150:12 16:56
60Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1150:13 16:57
61Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 2150:13 16:57
62Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 1150:14 16:58
63Ebba LindellIF Thor 1150:16 17:00
64Marion HuberNydalens SK 2150:16 17:00
65Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1150:17 17:01
66Erika JensenOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1150:18 17:02
67Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1150:20 17:04
68Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2150:38 17:22
69Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 3150:40 17:24
70Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1151:07 17:51
71Hollie OrrHalden SK 3151:09 17:53
72Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1151:17 18:01
73Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 3151:19 18:03
74Fanny Horn BirkelandMjøs-o 1151:20 18:04
75Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1151:23 18:07
76Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 1151:31 18:15
77Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2151:33 18:17
78Maija OjanenKuopion Suunnistajat 1151:50 18:34
79Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK 2153:00 19:44
80Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1154:12 20:56
81Sara Lysemose PoulsenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2154:13 20:57
82Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1156:29 23:13
83Maja FalkUlricehamns OK 1156:30 23:14
84Kasté RutkauskaitéHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2156:31 23:15
85Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1156:32 23:16
86Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 1156:34 23:18
87Benita MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1156:36 23:20
88Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2156:38 23:22
89Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1156:40 23:24
90Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 6156:44 23:28
91Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1156:57 23:41
92Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 1157:08 23:52
93Jenny PerssonByåsen IL 1157:25 24:09
94Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1157:50 24:34
95Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 1158:05 24:49
96Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 4158:11 24:55
97Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 1158:14 24:58
98Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 1158:19 25:03
99Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg 1158:25 25:09
100Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 1158:29 25:13
101Henna YliluikkiPaimion Rasti 2158:30 25:14
102Synne StrandAsker SK 1158:30 25:14
103Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1158:35 25:19
104Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1158:42 25:26
105Maria OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 5158:43 25:27
106Linda TalbonenKalevan Rasti 2159:04 25:48
107Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1159:13 25:57
108Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1160:06 26:50
109Maria Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 1160:10 26:54
110Ingvild Maalen-JohansenOppsal Orientering 1160:18 27:02
111Andrea BrechbühlSävedalens AIK 2160:19 27:03
112Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2160:22 27:06
113Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1160:29 27:13
114Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 2160:31 27:15
115Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1160:39 27:23
116Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4160:50 27:34
117Anna GröllEksjö SOK 2161:06 27:50
118Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1161:39 28:23
119Kate MorrisonOK Linné 2161:44 28:28
120Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1161:47 28:31
121Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1161:50 28:34
122Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4161:53 28:37
123Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1161:57 28:41
124Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1162:03 28:47
125Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3162:07 28:51
126Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1163:01 29:45
127Elin SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1164:40 31:24
128Lotta EnbergHalmstad OK 1164:42 31:26
129Annika AnderssonOK Orinto 1164:42 31:26
130Francesca TauferIK Hakarpspojkarna 3164:45 31:29
131Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 3165:50 32:34
132Sofia HolmgårdKils OK 1165:53 32:37
133Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1165:54 32:38
134Frida JunegardTullinge SK 2165:55 32:39
135Jill LaurenPargas IF 2166:04 32:48
136Mari SeppänenOK77 1166:08 32:52
137Aleksandra ShusharinaTäby OK 1166:10 32:54
138Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK 1166:11 32:55
139Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL 1166:12 32:56
140Emma KantarpÄrla IF 2166:31 33:15
141Åsa Holmstrand OllanderOK Landehof 1166:32 33:16
142Liselotte KlemmingKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1167:03 33:47
143Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1167:03 33:47
144Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOK 1167:05 33:49
145Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1167:21 34:05
146Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK 3167:28 34:12
147Kari MadslienNydalens SK 6167:35 34:19
148Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1167:37 34:21
149Mina JørgensenTyrving IL 2168:01 34:45
150Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3168:03 34:47
151Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF 1168:08 34:52
152Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1168:21 35:05
153Agnieszka CychOK Orion 3168:35 35:19
154Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 1171:10 37:54
155Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 2171:12 37:56
156Malin WidénUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad171:24 38:08
157Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2171:25 38:09
158Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1171:26 38:10
159Sofia ForsgrenOK Skogsfalken 1171:37 38:21
160Johanna NordströmKFUM Örebro OK 1171:59 38:43
161Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1172:01 38:45
162Mary FlemingOK Nolaskogsarna 1172:05 38:49
163Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2172:08 38:52
164Frida GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4172:09 38:53
165Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 4172:13 38:57
166Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 1172:14 38:58
167Guro BryggenHalden SK 4172:16 39:00
168Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2172:23 39:07
169Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion 4172:30 39:14
170Virpi PalmeneLadies 1172:36 39:20
171Martina WalchIK Hakarpspojkarna 4172:42 39:26
172Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1172:48 39:32
173Mairi EadesOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP173:45 40:29
174Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL 2173:46 40:30
175Susanne WallenborgLunds OK 2173:48 40:32
176Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2173:50 40:34
177Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1173:59 40:43
178Elisa KiiskinenKainuu Orienteering Week 1174:16 41:00
179Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1174:19 41:03
180Helena SvenssonFK Herkules 1174:23 41:07
181Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL 3174:24 41:08
182Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1174:31 41:15
183Anna LundbergGöteborgs SK 1174:32 41:16
184Elin HugossonLunds OK 1174:33 41:17
185Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3177:38 44:22
186Anne Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 5177:50 44:34
187Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2177:58 44:42
188Sara SöderqvistDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK178:13 44:57
189Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 5178:58 45:42
190Linda JanssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1179:56 46:40
191Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1179:56 46:40
192Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1179:57 46:41
193Viktoryia RedzkovaOK Linné 3179:58 46:42
194Elena SavenkovaNord West 2180:12 46:56
195Karolina HellgrenFinspångs SOK 2180:33 47:17
196Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 2180:42 47:26
197Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2180:44 47:28
198Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2180:50 47:34
199Sofia LarssonHestra IF 1181:38 48:22
200Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 5181:43 48:27
201Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1181:43 48:27
202Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn 2181:45 48:29
203Lena Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 3183:40 50:24
204Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 2183:42 50:26
205Irma FridolfssonOK Gränsen 1183:54 50:38
206Johanna HärwellAndrarums IF 1183:55 50:39
207Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1183:59 50:43
208Martina LindbergIK Ymer 1184:01 50:45
209Greti PentekHorsens OK 1184:37 51:21
210Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3184:41 51:25
211Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 2185:03 51:47
212Ella TuressonOK Renen 1185:08 51:52
213Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1185:14 51:58
214Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1185:14 51:58
215Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2185:16 52:00
216Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 4185:34 52:18
217Nora GrafferNTNUI 6185:39 52:23
218Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL 1185:42 52:26
219Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1185:45 52:29
220Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1185:46 52:30
221Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2185:47 52:31
222Siri EnglundAlmby IK 1186:14 52:58
223Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2186:16 53:00
224Hanna KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK 1186:23 53:07
225Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3186:25 53:09
226Marie SpångmyrGöteborg-Majorna OK 5186:35 53:19
227Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1186:46 53:30
228Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1186:56 53:40
229Frida PalmFK Boken 1187:04 53:48
230Desiré RexOK Landehof 2187:14 53:58
231Sarina ZülligEksjö SOK 3189:11 55:55
232Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1189:29 56:13
233Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1190:39 57:23
234Ellen ReimerTormestorps IF 1191:28 58:12
235Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 4191:31 58:15
236Anni InkiläSK Vuoksi 1191:36 58:20
237Jenny OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 1191:40 58:24
238Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3192:25 59:09
239Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2192:34 59:18
240Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 1192:56 59:40
241Marlene BjärehedMalmö OK 1194:29 61:13
242Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1195:25 62:09
243Annie AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna195:28 62:12
244Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL 4196:06 62:50
245Thea NordinJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP196:09 62:53
246Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2196:43 63:27
247Maria LangAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1197:11 63:55
248Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1198:03 64:47
249Carina RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL198:04 64:48
250Nadja DahlströmHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2198:06 64:50
251Maren Sofie SteenKonnerud IL 2198:07 64:51
252Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen 2198:19 65:03
253Anne UrsetBul-Tromsø IL 1198:22 65:06
254Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 4198:27 65:11
255Angelica WikströmOK Tyr 2200:59 67:43
256Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 2201:01 67:45
257Marjut VarpulaeLadies 2201:04 67:48
258Pernille SommerOK Øst Birkerød 1201:12 67:56
259Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2201:43 68:27
260Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1202:32 69:16
261Linda AllwoodKarlskrona SOK 3202:40 69:24
262Marie HerrnholdAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.203:00 69:44
263Erica JohanssonJämtland United203:09 69:53
264Kristina BerlinKarlskrona SOK 2203:43 70:27
265Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 1207:50 74:34
266Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 4207:55 74:39
267Sofia GumaeliusIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2208:08 74:52
268Lærke VejsnæsOK Sorø 2209:26 76:10
269Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 1209:32 76:16
270Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1209:47 76:31
271Nicol CanovaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1209:49 76:33
272Ida TangenNydalens SK 4209:52 76:36
273Hanna WåhlinOK Skogsfalken 3209:53 76:37
274Christine HoenEiker OL 1209:56 76:40
275Bente Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 2210:13 76:57
276Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2210:14 76:58
277Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3210:16 77:00
278Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 2210:16 77:00
279Marie SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 4210:18 77:02
280Malene InstanesIF Sturla 1210:23 77:07
281Ella StenilsNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2210:36 77:20
282Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK 1210:41 77:25
283Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2210:43 77:27
284Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 3210:56 77:40
285Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1213:42 80:26
286Elin GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1214:16 81:00
287Carina ThynellHärlövs IF 2214:41 81:25
288Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2214:55 81:39
289Erica HöstHjärnarps OL 1215:54 82:38
290Carin StenbergHelsingborgs SOK 2217:30 84:14
291Laura MeischNTNUI 7217:37 84:21
292Mari Brøndbo DahlKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2217:42 84:26
293Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 2219:32 86:16
294Luciana SwadsMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2219:42 86:26
295Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 3222:45 89:29
296Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig 2222:47 89:31
297Bodil NordenströmFossum IF 2224:53 91:37
298Ulrika GranforsIF Rigor 1224:54 91:38
299Nikoline AndersenSøllerød OK 2224:58 91:42
300Anna HerbertTäby OK 3224:58 91:42
301Sara AndersonJärfälla OK 2225:11 91:55
302Anna BondesonLunds OK 3228:18 95:02
303Christel OlssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1230:12 96:56
304Emma Nilsson CondoriHästveda OK 1989230:14 96:58
305Isabel HandstangerKolbotn o Skimt OL 1230:17 97:01
306Linda LönnebergTäby OK 2230:59 97:43
307Åsa WesterbergKFUM Örebro OK 2232:31 99:15
308Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1234:11 100:55
309Susanne CoxLerums SOK 2243:37 110:21
310Maria Douglas StillingFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2244:57 111:41
311Helena WestlingMalmö OK 2249:13 115:57
312Salla AuttieLadies 3252:08 118:52
313Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 5254:14 120:58
314Maria CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1262:55 129:39
315Katarina RundströmIFK Enskede 1265:27 132:11
316Mari VataaRastiPiikkiö 1267:24 134:08
317Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3268:21 135:05
318Kristine RoskifteOK Moss 1270:14 136:58
319Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1270:18 137:02
320Lotte HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2273:56 140:40
321Mette FilskovOK Sorø 1274:05 140:49
-Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2149:35 16:19
-Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2161:38 28:22
-Sarah LindströmRonneby OK 1173:53 40:37
-Kaisa RoobaUmeå OK 1173:56 40:40
-Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1191:27 58:11
-Stina PerssonJämtland United195:38 62:22
-Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6208:06 74:50
-Ingrid AlinderSjövalla FK 2210:56 77:40
-Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 4222:50 89:34
-Alison CunninghamInterlopers 1244:56 111:40
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer