10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 3 - 7,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tone LyeNydalens SK 1143:05 0:00
2Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1147:17 4:12
3Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1147:21 4:16
4Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1147:22 4:17
5Erika ÅkessonIKHP Huskvarna 1147:53 4:48
6Ane DyrkornNTNUI 1148:10 5:05
7Eef Van DongenVästerviks OK 1148:11 5:06
8Catherine TaylorFredrikstad SK 1148:13 5:08
9Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1148:14 5:09
10Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1149:44 6:39
11Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1149:44 6:39
12Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1149:46 6:41
13Evely KaasikuHelsingin Suunnistajat 1149:46 6:41
14Martina RuchOK Kåre 1149:48 6:43
15Marketa MulickovaMS Parma 1149:49 6:44
16Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1149:51 6:46
17Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OK 1150:26 7:21
18Sabine HauswirthOL Norska 1152:00 8:55
19Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1152:01 8:56
20Jana Knapova-StehlikovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1152:02 8:57
21Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1152:03 8:58
22Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2152:57 9:52
23Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2152:58 9:53
24Emma StenbackaNTNUI 2153:04 9:59
25Elisa MattilaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1153:07 10:02
26Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 1153:12 10:07
27Hanna WisniewskaHalden SK 4154:41 11:36
28Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1154:43 11:38
29Annika BillstamOK Linné 1154:43 11:38
30Maëlle BeauvirHalden SK 1154:44 11:39
31Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna 1154:45 11:40
32Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1154:46 11:41
33Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 2154:47 11:42
34Linnea HolstTyrving IL 1156:49 13:44
35Anna KotkajuuriRastikarhut 1156:51 13:46
36Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1157:47 14:42
37Elena PezzatiHalden SK 2158:00 14:55
38Linnea GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3159:34 16:29
39Ulrika UotilaKangasala SK 1159:35 16:30
40Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1159:37 16:32
41Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1159:39 16:34
42Tonje VassendNTNUI 3159:42 16:37
43Amalie ErtmannFarum Tisvilde OK 1159:48 16:43
44Sarka SokolarovaOOB TJ Turnov 1160:04 16:59
45Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2160:14 17:09
46Amy NymalmPargas IF 1160:29 17:24
47Anna MoilanenKalevan Rasti 2161:38 18:33
48Ingrid BronebakkHalden SK 3163:27 20:22
49Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät 1163:27 20:22
50Joëlle MeisterNydalens SK 3163:28 20:23
51Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1163:32 20:27
52Lisa Jonsson-NordinLinköpings OK 1163:34 20:29
53Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1163:35 20:30
54Emma EmilssonOK Orion 1163:36 20:31
55Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 4163:38 20:33
56Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenNydalens SK 2163:44 20:39
57Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1163:47 20:42
58Tilda PalmIKHP Huskvarna 2163:53 20:48
59Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1163:57 20:52
60Beata FalkOK Kåre 2163:59 20:54
61Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 4164:02 20:57
62Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2164:07 21:02
63Annie LundOK Kolmården 1164:15 21:10
64Feia TsyvilskaSävedalens AIK 2164:22 21:17
65Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 1165:45 22:40
66Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingö SOK 2165:48 22:43
67Kiia MiettinenEspoon Suunta 2165:49 22:44
68Linnea TroengOK Linné 3165:50 22:45
69Venla KankainenHiisirasti 1165:50 22:45
70Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1165:52 22:47
71Roosa PelkonenTampereen Pyrintö 2165:53 22:48
72Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 1166:40 23:35
73Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2166:40 23:35
74Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1166:44 23:39
75Sara GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 3167:02 23:57
76Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1168:15 25:10
77Linnéa GolsäterGöteborg-Majorna OK 2168:57 25:52
78Amanda HansenOK77 1169:00 25:55
79Minea NäsiRasti-Jussit 1169:01 25:56
80Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1170:48 27:43
81Aino AsklöfLynx 1170:55 27:50
82Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1170:57 27:52
83Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1171:01 27:56
84Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2171:03 27:58
85Emelie WalheimOK Kåre 4171:06 28:01
86Hanna KromnérFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1171:08 28:03
87Andrea RanvikNTNUI 5171:09 28:04
88Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1171:20 28:15
89Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 1171:35 28:30
90Malin WidénUddevalla OK 1171:38 28:33
91Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 1171:41 28:36
92Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1171:53 28:48
93Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1171:59 28:54
94Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1172:02 28:57
95Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 1172:04 28:59
96Anna AasaOK Renen 1172:06 29:01
97Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1172:21 29:16
98Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1172:22 29:17
99Jonna ForsUmeå OK 1172:25 29:20
100Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1173:56 30:51
101Jenny WallnerAttunda OK 1173:58 30:53
102Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1174:01 30:56
103Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1174:36 31:31
104Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1174:45 31:40
105Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1174:49 31:44
106Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 1175:27 32:22
107Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 7175:28 32:23
108Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3175:31 32:26
109Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 1175:33 32:28
110Merline RothTyrving IL 2175:35 32:30
111Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2175:36 32:31
112Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1175:37 32:32
113Margret ZimmermannIFK Lidingö SOK 3176:40 33:35
114Elin NybergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2176:41 33:36
115Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1176:44 33:39
116Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 2177:21 34:16
117Viktoria MagSävedalens AIK 4178:10 35:05
118Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1178:13 35:08
119Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1178:30 35:25
120Filippa SöderbergOK Orion 2178:51 35:46
121Lea VercellottiHelsingborgs SOK 1179:51 36:46
122Emmy PalmFK Göingarna 1180:06 37:01
123Maria AnderssonOK Kåre 3180:07 37:02
124Malin HolmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3180:09 37:04
125Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1180:18 37:13
126Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2180:21 37:16
127Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 1180:22 37:17
128Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1180:23 37:18
129Idunn StrandNTNUI 6180:25 37:20
130Linnéa BäckströmFK Herkules 1180:26 37:21
131Klara PerssonFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1180:30 37:25
132Maja PorleVäxjö OK 1180:33 37:28
133Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2180:36 37:31
134Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1180:43 37:38
135Tuva HøyerFossum IF 1180:47 37:42
136Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1180:50 37:45
137Alice RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1180:56 37:51
138Maja WelanderOK Djerf 1180:58 37:53
139Linda TakeOK Tyr 2182:23 39:18
140Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 1183:01 39:56
141Laura BerkeKouvolan Suunnistajat 1184:48 41:43
142Greta HalldénStora Tuna OK 3184:52 41:47
143Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 1184:54 41:49
144Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1184:56 41:51
145Marie SpångmyrIFK Göteborg Orientering 5184:59 41:54
146Eva PalmVästerås SOK 1185:04 41:59
147Ellinor ErikssonTullinge SK 2185:17 42:12
148Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1185:29 42:24
149Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä 1185:50 42:45
150Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK 6185:55 42:50
151Veronika KubinovaCzech West O-team 1186:26 43:21
152Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2186:29 43:24
153Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2186:35 43:30
154Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1186:38 43:33
155Sabine EkBromma-Vällingby SOK 1186:41 43:36
156Ingrid MobråthenSandefjord OK 1186:42 43:37
157Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2186:46 43:41
158Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1186:55 43:50
159Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 2186:56 43:51
160Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 2186:58 43:53
161Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SK 2187:05 44:00
162Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1187:10 44:05
163Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 1187:34 44:29
164Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3187:56 44:51
165Emeli GrafströmAttunda OK 2188:01 44:56
166Katarina KubinovaNydalens SK 4188:25 45:20
167Johanna SöderholmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1188:28 45:23
168Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1189:27 46:22
169Thérese ErikssonHaninge SOK 1189:48 46:43
170Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1190:30 47:25
171Marie Line FurlandNTNUI 8190:49 47:44
172Hege SolerødLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2191:53 48:48
173Martina RizziEksjö SOK 2191:56 48:51
174Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora OK 2192:00 48:55
175Linda RinaldoOK Tor 1192:03 48:58
176Pauline MyklebustFet OL / IL Koll 1192:06 49:01
177Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 3192:09 49:04
178Klara PilnaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1192:12 49:07
179Annica GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1192:42 49:37
180Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 1192:43 49:38
181Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1192:47 49:42
182Emma KantarpAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2193:42 50:37
183Åsa FlodmarkTullinge SK 3193:46 50:41
184Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1193:54 50:49
185Ema BulirovaTSM Praha 1194:03 50:58
186Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 1194:38 51:33
187Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1195:07 52:02
188Karin Rahm BjörneldKalmar OK 1195:16 52:11
189Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2197:59 54:54
190Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1197:59 54:54
191Vera MelkildNydalens SK 5198:01 54:56
192Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 3198:03 54:58
193Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1198:04 54:59
194Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr 3198:06 55:01
195Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK 1198:07 55:02
196Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1198:11 55:06
197Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL 3198:14 55:09
198Christina LarssonKFUM Örebro OK 2198:17 55:12
199Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1198:21 55:16
200Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK 3198:22 55:17
201Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 2198:25 55:20
202Marie JohanssonOK Gynge 1198:25 55:20
203Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF 1198:26 55:21
204Anastasiia LohunovskaOK Orion 3198:46 55:41
205vacant Hellas Orientering 1198:48 55:43
206Stina NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2198:57 55:52
207Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3199:00 55:55
208Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1200:44 57:39
209Mette Resell NolteFreidig 3202:57 59:52
210Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1203:06 60:01
211Emma HallendalIFK Enskede 1203:13 60:08
212Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK 2203:30 60:25
213Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 1203:33 60:28
214Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK 3203:34 60:29
215Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1203:36 60:31
216Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 1203:39 60:34
217Anna LithellOK Linné 4203:45 60:40
218Maria LangVästerviks OK 2204:51 61:46
219Marky RotkováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1204:58 61:53
220Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1205:43 62:38
221Vigdis HobølMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2207:27 64:22
222Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 2207:46 64:41
223Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1207:52 64:47
224Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1210:17 67:12
225Christie CourtnageOK Linné 5210:29 67:24
226Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 3210:32 67:27
227Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1211:56 68:51
228Julia WesthUlricehamns OK 1211:59 68:54
229Sanna WallenborgLunds OK 1214:37 71:32
230Carin RosjöJönköpings OK 2214:39 71:34
231Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL 4214:39 71:34
232Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1214:41 71:36
233Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1214:57 71:52
234Madelene AllmungsFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2215:26 72:21
235Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4216:14 73:09
236Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2216:17 73:12
237Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2217:27 74:22
238Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 2217:32 74:27
239Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 4217:39 74:34
240Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3217:48 74:43
241Irita PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1218:35 75:30
242Sofia CarlénFrölunda OL 1218:39 75:34
243Jenny RundlöfEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1219:25 76:20
244Hanna RingRonneby OK 1219:25 76:20
245Evelina FolkessonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1219:29 76:24
246Lina ÅsJämtland United220:10 77:05
247Saga MattssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2220:17 77:12
248Radka HabigerováUSK Praha 2220:19 77:14
249Elin FredinOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3220:21 77:16
250Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2221:52 78:47
251Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 2222:12 79:07
252Julia AnderssonIFK Umeå 1222:13 79:08
253Alli KajanderTampereen Pyrintö 4224:32 81:27
254Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1224:51 81:46
255Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2225:05 82:00
256Julia Hagelberg NordahlKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5225:09 82:04
257Ida HöjskeldOK Klyftamo 1225:33 82:28
258Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2225:43 82:38
259Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1225:46 82:41
260Isabel HandstangerNTNUI 9225:54 82:49
261Frida PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2227:05 84:00
262Heidi MikkolaEspoon Suunta 3227:09 84:04
263Jennie AxinOK Roxen 2227:11 84:06
264Nina AhlénIF Hagen 2227:11 84:06
265Alice HultinOK Löftan 1227:12 84:07
266Ronja ArvidssonIK Uven 1227:13 84:08
267Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering 1227:46 84:41
268Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 5230:22 87:17
269Katarina TallhageCentrum OK 2230:32 87:27
270Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 2230:37 87:32
271Randi HøilundFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2233:43 90:38
272Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 5235:14 92:09
273Camilla LarssonOK Hällen 2235:15 92:10
274Susanna ÖstSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3236:24 93:19
275Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2237:56 94:51
276Annika RidellIF Thor 3240:29 97:24
277Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 4240:32 97:27
278Emma WibergSkogslöparna 2240:35 97:30
279Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 3245:06 102:01
280Sara PeckoCzech West O-team 2245:10 102:05
281Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2245:24 102:19
282Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 1246:41 103:36
283Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2247:20 104:15
284Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1247:41 104:36
285Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 7256:29 113:24
286Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1257:56 114:51
287Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4258:00 114:55
288Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1269:51 126:46
289Ingunn BergetOK Moss 1271:41 128:36
290Jenny LarssonSol Tranås 1276:04 132:59
291Monika JonssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3277:59 134:54
292Ingrid AlinderOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4284:39 141:34
293Lulu WilliamseLadies 1286:25 143:20
294Tyra DernfalkLudvika OK 2294:21 151:16
295Märit NordlundJärfälla OK 2300:08 157:03
296Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2315:25 172:20
297Alette AlvheimTyrving IL / Umeå OK 5357:11 214:06
-Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma 2163:49 20:44
-Penelope SalmonLinköpings OK 2176:47 33:42
-Malin LammIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering279:52 136:47
-Anna Martinsson-KarlssonAttunda OK 3316:43 173:38
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag