10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1170:07 0:00
2Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1170:08 0:01
3Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1170:09 0:02
4Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1170:10 0:03
5Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1170:11 0:04
6Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1170:13 0:06
7Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1170:14 0:07
8Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1170:16 0:09
9Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1170:18 0:11
10Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1170:18 0:11
11Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1170:19 0:12
12Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1170:21 0:14
13Beata FalkOK Kåre 1170:23 0:16
14Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1170:25 0:18
15Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2170:28 0:21
16Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2170:31 0:24
17Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1170:32 0:25
18Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1170:34 0:27
19Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1170:40 0:33
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1173:14 3:07
21Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1178:13 8:06
22Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1178:24 8:17
23Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1178:30 8:23
24Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1178:36 8:29
25Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1178:39 8:32
26Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1178:40 8:33
27Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1178:41 8:34
28Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1178:47 8:40
29Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2178:49 8:42
30Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1178:49 8:42
31Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1178:49 8:42
32Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1178:51 8:44
33Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1178:54 8:47
34Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1178:56 8:49
35Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1178:57 8:50
36Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1180:11 10:04
37Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1180:14 10:07
38Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1180:16 10:09
39Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2180:17 10:10
40Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1183:13 13:06
41Susen LöschÄrla IF 1184:24 14:17
42Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2184:25 14:18
43Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1184:27 14:20
44Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1184:28 14:21
45Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2184:29 14:22
46Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1184:31 14:24
47Synne StrandAsker SK 1184:36 14:29
48Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2184:38 14:31
49Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3184:39 14:32
50Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1184:41 14:34
51Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2185:17 15:10
52Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2186:36 16:29
53Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1186:40 16:33
54Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2186:42 16:35
55Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3186:44 16:37
56Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1187:50 17:43
57Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1187:51 17:44
58Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1187:53 17:46
59Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1187:53 17:46
60Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2187:56 17:49
61Sara KarvonenLynx 1188:11 18:04
62Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1188:12 18:05
63Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1188:16 18:09
64Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3188:20 18:13
65Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2190:26 20:19
66Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2190:34 20:27
67Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1191:55 21:48
68Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1192:01 21:54
69Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2192:36 22:29
70Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4192:38 22:31
71Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1192:46 22:39
72Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1192:49 22:42
73Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1192:50 22:43
74Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1192:51 22:44
75Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1192:52 22:45
76Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1192:55 22:48
77Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1192:56 22:49
78Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1192:57 22:50
79Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1193:00 22:53
80Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3193:15 23:08
81Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2193:23 23:16
82Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1193:55 23:48
83Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1194:06 23:59
84Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1194:38 24:31
85Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2195:24 25:17
86Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1195:55 25:48
87Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1195:59 25:52
88Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1196:01 25:54
89Malin SandstadFreidig 1196:03 25:56
90Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1196:04 25:57
91Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2196:20 26:13
92Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4196:20 26:13
93Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2196:21 26:14
94Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1196:23 26:16
95Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2196:24 26:17
96Essi HakalaMS Parma 2196:25 26:18
97Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1196:26 26:19
98Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1196:29 26:22
99Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2196:38 26:31
100Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2197:48 27:41
101Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5198:51 28:44
102Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1198:53 28:46
103Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1198:54 28:47
104Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1199:48 29:41
105Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2200:24 30:17
106Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2200:27 30:20
107Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1200:50 30:43
108Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1200:52 30:45
109Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1200:53 30:46
110Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1200:59 30:52
111Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2201:07 31:00
112Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1201:09 31:02
113Kristine BertukaLynx 2204:00 33:53
114Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1204:08 34:01
115Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1204:18 34:11
116Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1204:25 34:18
117Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3205:38 35:31
118Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1205:39 35:32
119Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1205:45 35:38
120Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1205:47 35:40
121Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1205:49 35:42
122Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2205:50 35:43
123Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1205:57 35:50
124Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2206:07 36:00
125Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1206:26 36:19
126Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1206:57 36:50
127Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1206:59 36:52
128Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1207:00 36:53
129Isabel DonnerOK77 1209:45 39:38
130Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5209:46 39:39
131Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5209:47 39:40
132Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4210:02 39:55
133Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1210:03 39:56
134Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2210:03 39:56
135Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3210:05 39:58
136Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3210:07 40:00
137Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1210:08 40:01
138Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1210:09 40:02
139Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1210:09 40:02
140Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1210:10 40:03
141Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1210:12 40:05
142Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1210:20 40:13
143Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1210:21 40:14
144Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3210:32 40:25
145Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1210:34 40:27
146Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2210:36 40:29
147Maja MörthLeksands OK 1211:49 41:42
148Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1213:36 43:29
149Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3213:39 43:32
150Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1213:40 43:33
151Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1213:54 43:47
152Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1214:03 43:56
153Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5214:04 43:57
154Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1214:14 44:07
155Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2214:21 44:14
156Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3215:36 45:29
157Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2215:41 45:34
158Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4217:19 47:12
159Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4217:57 47:50
160Sanna SkoogKils OK 1221:06 50:59
161Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3221:07 51:00
162Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1221:10 51:03
163Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1221:10 51:03
164Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2221:14 51:07
165Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3221:18 51:11
166Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1221:28 51:21
167Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2221:29 51:22
168Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4221:30 51:23
169Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3221:33 51:26
170Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2221:36 51:29
171Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2222:08 52:01
172Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1222:13 52:06
173Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2222:15 52:08
174Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3222:17 52:10
175Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1222:22 52:15
176Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1222:24 52:17
177Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1222:26 52:19
178Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1222:29 52:22
179Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2222:39 52:32
180Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1223:32 53:25
181Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1225:51 55:44
182Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1226:58 56:51
183Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5228:27 58:20
184Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1229:50 59:43
185Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2229:57 59:50
186Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2229:58 59:51
187Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1230:06 59:59
188Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1230:10 60:03
189Vivian LindholmOK77 2230:20 60:13
190Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2230:23 60:16
191Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1230:25 60:18
192Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1231:49 61:42
193Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1232:24 62:17
194Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1232:27 62:20
195Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1232:38 62:31
196Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1232:39 62:32
197Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3234:12 64:05
198Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1234:22 64:15
199Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4234:27 64:20
200Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1234:48 64:41
201Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2235:09 65:02
202Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4235:12 65:05
203Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2235:29 65:22
204Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2236:42 66:35
205Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2236:44 66:37
206Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1236:50 66:43
207Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1237:16 67:09
208Randi LillealternFreidig 2237:54 67:47
209Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1238:04 67:57
210Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3238:20 68:13
211Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1239:15 69:08
212Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2239:29 69:22
213Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1244:20 74:13
214Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2244:21 74:14
215Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1244:25 74:18
216Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1245:29 75:22
217Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1245:30 75:23
218Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1245:32 75:25
219Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3245:36 75:29
220Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1246:05 75:58
221Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3246:08 76:01
222Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5246:10 76:03
223Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1246:20 76:13
224Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3246:25 76:18
225Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2246:28 76:21
226Helene NilssonOK Linné 4246:33 76:26
227Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1246:36 76:29
228Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2246:38 76:31
229Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2246:39 76:32
230Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3246:43 76:36
231Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1246:45 76:38
232Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1246:49 76:42
233Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5246:50 76:43
234Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1246:53 76:46
235Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1246:54 76:47
236Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2246:56 76:49
237Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1246:57 76:50
238Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1246:59 76:52
239Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1247:17 77:10
240Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1247:22 77:15
241Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1247:27 77:20
242Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1247:28 77:21
243Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2248:16 78:09
244Maria BrattTullinge SK 4248:18 78:11
245Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2251:28 81:21
246Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1252:27 82:20
247Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7252:28 82:21
248Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3252:29 82:22
249Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1252:31 82:24
250Dora KockJärfälla OK 1252:32 82:25
251Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3255:31 85:24
252Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2257:41 87:34
253Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1257:52 87:45
254Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2258:09 88:02
255Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1259:04 88:57
256Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1259:50 89:43
257Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6259:57 89:50
258Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1260:22 90:15
259Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3260:31 90:24
260Malin LindbergForsa OK 1260:32 90:25
261Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2260:35 90:28
262Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2260:42 90:35
263Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4260:53 90:46
264Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2261:00 90:53
265Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2263:49 93:42
266Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2263:58 93:51
267Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3265:15 95:08
268Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1265:22 95:15
269Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1265:45 95:38
270Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2265:46 95:39
271Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1265:51 95:44
272Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2267:38 97:31
273Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2267:43 97:36
274Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6270:03 99:56
275Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1281:03 110:56
276Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1281:05 110:58
277Annette RoosOK Linné 6281:12 111:05
278Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2281:31 111:24
279Helen HanstockJämtland United285:37 115:30
280Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1285:46 115:39
281Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3285:51 115:44
282Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2285:53 115:46
283Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1289:46 119:39
284Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4292:56 122:49
285Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2292:58 122:51
286Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1298:39 128:32
287Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1298:51 128:44
288Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1302:55 132:48
289Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1302:56 132:49
290Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1302:59 132:52
291Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2306:15 136:08
292Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1307:10 137:03
293Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1310:45 140:38
294Magdalena PölderSala OK 1333:25 163:18
295Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2337:57 167:50
296Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1338:47 168:40
297Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3340:17 170:10
298Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1350:56 180:49
299Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1355:58 185:51
300Sara RudhAvesta OK 1362:58 192:51
301Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2363:07 193:00
302Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3401:22 231:15
303Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1415:15 245:08
304Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1418:37 248:30
305Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2418:44 248:37
306Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2428:28 258:21
307Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8443:37 273:30
308Monica RostöRånäs OK 2451:01 280:54
309Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2451:03 280:56
310Britta FismenFossum IF 2455:11 285:04
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1184:32 14:25
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2188:18 18:11
-Maria AhlbergIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1199:53 29:46
-Adéla RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1239:25 69:18
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1248:06 77:59
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2259:04 88:57
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2288:28 118:21
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2290:10 120:03
-Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 4302:53 132:46
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer