10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 9,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1164:00 0:00
2Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1164:01 0:01
3Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1164:03 0:03
4Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1164:05 0:05
5Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1164:06 0:06
6Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1164:07 0:07
7Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1164:09 0:09
8Beata FalkOK Kåre 1164:10 0:10
9Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1164:11 0:11
10Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1164:12 0:12
11Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1164:14 0:14
12Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1164:15 0:15
13Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1164:16 0:16
14Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1164:17 0:17
15Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2164:19 0:19
16Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1164:20 0:20
17Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2164:21 0:21
18Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1164:22 0:22
19Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1164:23 0:23
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1165:53 1:53
21Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1172:01 8:01
22Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1172:02 8:02
23Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1172:05 8:05
24Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1172:10 8:10
25Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1172:11 8:11
26Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1172:15 8:15
27Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1172:15 8:15
28Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1172:16 8:16
29Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1172:18 8:18
30Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1172:19 8:19
31Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1172:21 8:21
32Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1172:22 8:22
33Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1172:24 8:24
34Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2172:26 8:26
35Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1172:30 8:30
36Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1173:03 9:03
37Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1173:13 9:13
38Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2173:17 9:17
39Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1173:23 9:23
40Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1175:55 11:55
41Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2177:51 13:51
42Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2177:55 13:55
43Synne StrandAsker SK 1178:01 14:01
44Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3178:03 14:03
45Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2178:07 14:07
46Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1178:09 14:09
47Susen LöschÄrla IF 1178:12 14:12
48Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1178:14 14:14
49Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1178:14 14:14
50Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1178:17 14:17
51Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2178:18 14:18
52Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2179:46 15:46
53Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2179:51 15:51
54Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1179:53 15:53
55Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3179:56 15:56
56Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1181:25 17:25
57Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1181:27 17:27
58Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1181:27 17:27
59Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1181:29 17:29
60Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1181:33 17:33
61Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1181:38 17:38
62Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2181:43 17:43
63Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3181:46 17:46
64Sara KarvonenLynx 1181:49 17:49
65Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2182:21 18:21
66Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2182:31 18:31
67Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2185:12 21:12
68Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1185:17 21:17
69Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1185:19 21:19
70Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3185:21 21:21
71Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1185:23 21:23
72Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4185:25 21:25
73Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1185:26 21:26
74Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1185:27 21:27
75Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1185:29 21:29
76Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1185:30 21:30
77Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1185:31 21:31
78Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1185:33 21:33
79Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1185:36 21:36
80Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1185:53 21:53
81Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1185:55 21:55
82Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2187:16 23:16
83Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1187:20 23:20
84Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2187:21 23:21
85Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1188:01 24:01
86Essi HakalaMS Parma 2188:32 24:32
87Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4188:34 24:34
88Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2188:35 24:35
89Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1188:36 24:36
90Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2188:36 24:36
91Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2188:37 24:37
92Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1188:37 24:37
93Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1188:43 24:43
94Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1189:24 25:24
95Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1189:26 25:26
96Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1189:28 25:28
97Malin SandstadFreidig 1189:30 25:30
98Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2189:33 25:33
99Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1189:34 25:34
100Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2190:01 26:01
101Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2190:06 26:06
102Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2190:08 26:08
103Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1191:04 27:04
104Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5191:18 27:18
105Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1191:21 27:21
106Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1191:22 27:22
107Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1193:07 29:07
108Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1193:08 29:08
109Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1193:13 29:13
110Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1193:15 29:15
111Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2193:19 29:19
112Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1193:20 29:20
113Kristine BertukaLynx 2196:25 32:25
114Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1196:28 32:28
115Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1196:29 32:29
116Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1196:31 32:31
117Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1198:35 34:35
118Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1198:40 34:40
119Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1198:41 34:41
120Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1198:43 34:43
121Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3198:45 34:45
122Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1198:47 34:47
123Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2198:49 34:49
124Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2198:51 34:51
125Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1198:56 34:56
126Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1198:57 34:57
127Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1199:00 35:00
128Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1199:01 35:01
129Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4201:10 37:10
130Isabel DonnerOK77 1201:51 37:51
131Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5201:55 37:55
132Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1201:58 37:58
133Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5202:02 38:02
134Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3202:05 38:05
135Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3202:13 38:13
136Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1202:22 38:22
137Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1202:25 38:25
138Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1202:26 38:26
139Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1202:28 38:28
140Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1202:30 38:30
141Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1202:31 38:31
142Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3202:33 38:33
143Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1202:35 38:35
144Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2202:37 38:37
145Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1202:38 38:38
146Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2202:44 38:44
147Maja MörthLeksands OK 1203:06 39:06
148Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1206:16 42:16
149Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1206:24 42:24
150Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3206:25 42:25
151Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5206:26 42:26
152Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1206:27 42:27
153Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2206:28 42:28
154Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1206:29 42:29
155Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1206:35 42:35
156Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3207:48 43:48
157Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2207:51 43:51
158Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4208:11 44:11
159Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4209:40 45:40
160Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2212:09 48:09
161Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1212:15 48:15
162Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3212:19 48:19
163Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2212:22 48:22
164Sanna SkoogKils OK 1212:47 48:47
165Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3212:50 48:50
166Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1212:51 48:51
167Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1212:52 48:52
168Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3212:55 48:55
169Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4213:01 49:01
170Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2213:09 49:09
171Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1213:16 49:16
172Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2213:31 49:31
173Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1213:36 49:36
174Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2213:38 49:38
175Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3213:40 49:40
176Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1214:51 50:51
177Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1214:53 50:53
178Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1214:55 50:55
179Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2214:59 50:59
180Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1215:15 51:15
181Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1216:26 52:26
182Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1217:37 53:37
183Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5219:05 55:05
184Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1221:01 57:01
185Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1221:29 57:29
186Vivian LindholmOK77 2221:40 57:40
187Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2221:43 57:43
188Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2221:47 57:47
189Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1221:50 57:50
190Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2221:54 57:54
191Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1222:12 58:12
192Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1222:38 58:38
193Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1223:56 59:56
194Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1224:05 60:05
195Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1224:07 60:07
196Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1224:13 60:13
197Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2224:19 60:19
198Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1224:21 60:21
199Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3224:24 60:24
200Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4224:31 60:31
201Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4226:20 62:20
202Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1226:27 62:27
203Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2226:33 62:33
204Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1226:49 62:49
205Randi LillealternFreidig 2227:09 63:09
206Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2227:58 63:58
207Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1228:03 64:03
208Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2228:06 64:06
209Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3228:15 64:15
210Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1230:03 66:03
211Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2230:11 66:11
212Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1233:44 69:44
213Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2233:48 69:48
214Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2233:53 69:53
215Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1233:55 69:55
216Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1236:14 72:14
217Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2236:15 72:15
218Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1236:21 72:21
219Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1236:24 72:24
220Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3236:31 72:31
221Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1237:49 73:49
222Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1237:51 73:51
223Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3237:53 73:53
224Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5237:55 73:55
225Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2237:56 73:56
226Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3237:57 73:57
227Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2238:00 74:00
228Helene NilssonOK Linné 4238:02 74:02
229Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1238:05 74:05
230Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1238:08 74:08
231Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1238:10 74:10
232Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1238:10 74:10
233Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5238:12 74:12
234Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2238:14 74:14
235Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1238:16 74:16
236Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1238:18 74:18
237Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3238:19 74:19
238Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1238:24 74:24
239Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2238:30 74:30
240Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1238:34 74:34
241Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1238:34 74:34
242Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1238:36 74:36
243Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1238:38 74:38
244Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2238:57 74:57
245Maria BrattTullinge SK 4239:22 75:22
246Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7242:16 78:16
247Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3243:46 79:46
248Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1243:48 79:48
249Dora KockJärfälla OK 1243:54 79:54
250Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1243:58 79:58
251Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3246:02 82:02
252Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1246:31 82:31
253Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1247:31 83:31
254Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2247:38 83:38
255Malin LindbergForsa OK 1251:47 87:47
256Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2251:51 87:51
257Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1251:52 87:52
258Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1251:52 87:52
259Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2251:53 87:53
260Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3251:55 87:55
261Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6251:57 87:57
262Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2251:59 87:59
263Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4252:00 88:00
264Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2252:38 88:38
265Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2252:48 88:48
266Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1254:04 90:04
267Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3257:07 93:07
268Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2257:18 93:18
269Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1257:26 93:26
270Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1257:29 93:29
271Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2257:50 93:50
272Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2257:53 93:53
273Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6258:23 94:23
274Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1267:57 103:57
275Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1271:31 107:31
276Annette RoosOK Linné 6271:41 107:41
277Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1271:49 107:49
278Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2271:57 107:57
279Helen HanstockJämtland United273:43 109:43
280Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3273:49 109:49
281Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2275:43 111:43
282Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1279:31 115:31
283Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4280:42 116:42
284Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2280:47 116:47
285Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1280:50 116:50
286Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1289:06 125:06
287Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1289:09 125:09
288Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1289:11 125:11
289Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1289:13 125:13
290Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1289:31 125:31
291Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1289:32 125:32
292Julie ArnesenNTNUI 9297:19 133:19
293Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2297:26 133:26
294Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1302:44 138:44
295Magdalena PölderSala OK 1321:23 157:23
296Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2322:23 158:23
297Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3327:45 163:45
298Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1328:31 164:31
299Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1332:53 168:53
300Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1341:09 177:09
301Sara RudhAvesta OK 1350:52 186:52
302Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2351:07 187:07
303Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3379:21 215:21
304Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2394:41 230:41
305Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1394:54 230:54
306Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1403:24 239:24
307Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2416:40 252:40
308Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8428:17 264:17
309Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2431:19 267:19
310Monica RostöRånäs OK 2431:25 267:25
311Britta FismenFossum IF 2446:07 282:07
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1178:02 14:02
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2181:54 17:54
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1239:05 75:05
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2247:34 83:34
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2277:49 113:49
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2278:01 114:01
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer