10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 7,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1149:30 0:00
2Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1149:33 0:03
3Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1149:38 0:08
4Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1149:41 0:11
5Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1149:42 0:12
6Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1149:43 0:13
7Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1149:44 0:14
8Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1149:47 0:17
9Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1149:49 0:19
10Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1149:50 0:20
11Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1149:51 0:21
12Beata FalkOK Kåre 1149:51 0:21
13Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1149:53 0:23
14Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1149:55 0:25
15Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2149:56 0:26
16Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1149:59 0:29
17Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2150:01 0:31
18Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1150:02 0:32
19Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1150:02 0:32
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1150:12 0:42
21Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1156:00 6:30
22Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1156:02 6:32
23Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1156:03 6:33
24Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1156:04 6:34
25Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2156:06 6:36
26Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1156:13 6:43
27Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1156:17 6:47
28Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1156:44 7:14
29Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1156:49 7:19
30Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1156:51 7:21
31Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1156:56 7:26
32Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1156:58 7:28
33Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1157:00 7:30
34Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1157:01 7:31
35Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1157:03 7:33
36Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1157:04 7:34
37Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1157:07 7:37
38Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1157:09 7:39
39Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1157:10 7:40
40Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2157:13 7:43
41Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2160:40 11:10
42Synne StrandAsker SK 1161:08 11:38
43Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2161:10 11:40
44Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2161:12 11:42
45Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3161:14 11:44
46Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1161:15 11:45
47Susen LöschÄrla IF 1162:55 13:25
48Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1162:58 13:28
49Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1163:00 13:30
50Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1163:01 13:31
51Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2163:03 13:33
52Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2163:07 13:37
53Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3163:23 13:53
54Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1163:25 13:55
55Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2163:29 13:59
56Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2163:34 14:04
57Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2163:36 14:06
58Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3163:54 14:24
59Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1165:47 16:17
60Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1165:47 16:17
61Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1165:50 16:20
62Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1165:51 16:21
63Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1165:51 16:21
64Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2165:59 16:29
65Sara KarvonenLynx 1166:05 16:35
66Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1166:12 16:42
67Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1167:05 17:35
68Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1167:08 17:38
69Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2167:09 17:39
70Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4167:10 17:40
71Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1167:13 17:43
72Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1167:15 17:45
73Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1167:17 17:47
74Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1167:18 17:48
75Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1167:20 17:50
76Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3167:23 17:53
77Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1167:23 17:53
78Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1167:26 17:56
79Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1167:29 17:59
80Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2167:30 18:00
81Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1167:32 18:02
82Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1169:42 20:12
83Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1169:48 20:18
84Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2170:15 20:45
85Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1171:18 21:48
86Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1171:20 21:50
87Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2171:33 22:03
88Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1171:38 22:08
89Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1171:45 22:15
90Malin SandstadFreidig 1171:50 22:20
91Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2171:51 22:21
92Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2171:53 22:23
93Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2171:56 22:26
94Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2172:01 22:31
95Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2172:03 22:33
96Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2172:05 22:35
97Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1172:07 22:37
98Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1172:09 22:39
99Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1172:14 22:44
100Essi HakalaMS Parma 2172:18 22:48
101Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4172:20 22:50
102Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1172:29 22:59
103Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1172:38 23:08
104Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1172:41 23:11
105Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1172:43 23:13
106Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5173:03 23:33
107Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2173:14 23:44
108Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1173:22 23:52
109Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1173:27 23:57
110Kristine BertukaLynx 2175:50 26:20
111Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1177:09 27:39
112Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1177:13 27:43
113Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1177:26 27:56
114Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1177:29 27:59
115Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1178:11 28:41
116Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1178:19 28:49
117Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1179:15 29:45
118Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1179:54 30:24
119Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3180:03 30:33
120Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1180:09 30:39
121Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2180:10 30:40
122Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1180:12 30:42
123Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1180:15 30:45
124Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1180:17 30:47
125Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2180:19 30:49
126Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1180:20 30:50
127Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1180:22 30:52
128Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1180:25 30:55
129Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1180:31 31:01
130Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4181:17 31:47
131Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1181:25 31:55
132Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3181:28 31:58
133Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5183:41 34:11
134Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5183:43 34:13
135Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3183:45 34:15
136Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1183:48 34:18
137Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3183:50 34:20
138Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2183:52 34:22
139Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1183:54 34:24
140Isabel DonnerOK77 1183:55 34:25
141Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1183:57 34:27
142Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1183:59 34:29
143Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1184:05 34:35
144Maja MörthLeksands OK 1184:12 34:42
145Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1184:13 34:43
146Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1184:14 34:44
147Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2184:29 34:59
148Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1184:37 35:07
149Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5184:38 35:08
150Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1184:51 35:21
151Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2184:53 35:23
152Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4185:00 35:30
153Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2186:01 36:31
154Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1186:13 36:43
155Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1187:47 38:17
156Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3187:47 38:17
157Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3188:54 39:24
158Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1188:57 39:27
159Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2188:59 39:29
160Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4191:07 41:37
161Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1191:08 41:38
162Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3191:12 41:42
163Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2191:17 41:47
164Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2193:15 43:45
165Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1193:19 43:49
166Sanna SkoogKils OK 1193:20 43:50
167Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1193:26 43:56
168Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1193:32 44:02
169Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3193:33 44:03
170Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3193:36 44:06
171Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2193:38 44:08
172Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1193:40 44:10
173Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3193:42 44:12
174Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4193:43 44:13
175Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1193:44 44:14
176Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3193:44 44:14
177Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2193:46 44:16
178Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2193:48 44:18
179Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1195:33 46:03
180Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1195:36 46:06
181Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1196:03 46:33
182Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5196:09 46:39
183Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1196:12 46:42
184Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1196:13 46:43
185Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1196:39 47:09
186Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1196:57 47:27
187Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1197:16 47:46
188Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2199:28 49:58
189Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1199:40 50:10
190Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2199:47 50:17
191Vivian LindholmOK77 2199:54 50:24
192Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1199:55 50:25
193Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1199:58 50:28
194Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2200:00 50:30
195Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2200:04 50:34
196Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1201:47 52:17
197Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3202:04 52:34
198Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1203:45 54:15
199Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1204:00 54:30
200Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4204:03 54:33
201Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1204:06 54:36
202Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4204:13 54:43
203Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1204:18 54:48
204Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2204:18 54:48
205Randi LillealternFreidig 2204:24 54:54
206Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1205:58 56:28
207Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2206:08 56:38
208Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1206:10 56:40
209Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2206:24 56:54
210Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1206:28 56:58
211Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2206:31 57:01
212Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2206:34 57:04
213Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1206:41 57:11
214Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2206:43 57:13
215Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1210:16 60:46
216Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1210:34 61:04
217Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1210:38 61:08
218Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3211:22 61:52
219Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1213:30 64:00
220Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1214:20 64:50
221Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1214:23 64:53
222Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2214:26 64:56
223Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1214:44 65:14
224Maria BrattTullinge SK 4215:13 65:43
225Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3215:19 65:49
226Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3215:30 66:00
227Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2215:31 66:01
228Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1215:32 66:02
229Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5215:38 66:08
230Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1215:42 66:12
231Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2215:44 66:14
232Helene NilssonOK Linné 4215:46 66:16
233Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2215:49 66:19
234Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1217:21 67:51
235Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5217:27 67:57
236Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2217:29 67:59
237Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1217:35 68:05
238Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1217:38 68:08
239Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1217:39 68:09
240Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2217:48 68:18
241Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7218:21 68:51
242Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1218:22 68:52
243Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1218:24 68:54
244Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3218:24 68:54
245Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1218:26 68:56
246Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1218:35 69:05
247Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1220:48 71:18
248Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1220:49 71:19
249Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1220:59 71:29
250Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3221:02 71:32
251Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2223:19 73:49
252Dora KockJärfälla OK 1223:21 73:51
253Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1223:23 73:53
254Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1223:25 73:55
255Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3223:26 73:56
256Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1227:11 77:41
257Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2227:19 77:49
258Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3229:17 79:47
259Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3229:52 80:22
260Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4230:05 80:35
261Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6230:10 80:40
262Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2230:19 80:49
263Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2230:21 80:51
264Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6230:24 80:54
265Malin LindbergForsa OK 1230:39 81:09
266Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2230:48 81:18
267Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2230:53 81:23
268Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1232:53 83:23
269Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2233:52 84:22
270Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2234:04 84:34
271Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2234:08 84:38
272Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3235:44 86:14
273Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1235:48 86:18
274Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1235:52 86:22
275Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1235:58 86:28
276Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2243:05 93:35
277Annette RoosOK Linné 6243:59 94:29
278Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2244:07 94:37
279Helen HanstockJämtland United244:40 95:10
280Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4246:21 96:51
281Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1246:27 96:57
282Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2246:29 96:59
283Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1247:32 98:02
284Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1247:43 98:13
285Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1248:34 99:04
286Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1252:48 103:18
287Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1252:51 103:21
288Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1255:16 105:46
289Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1255:23 105:53
290Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1258:37 109:07
291Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1265:51 116:21
292Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2273:39 124:09
293Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2276:10 126:40
294Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1282:59 133:29
295Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1285:23 135:53
296Magdalena PölderSala OK 1288:31 139:01
297Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1292:13 142:43
298Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3293:21 143:51
299Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1307:02 157:32
300Sara RudhAvesta OK 1312:00 162:30
301Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2319:02 169:32
302Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3336:30 187:00
303Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1355:00 205:30
304Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2355:06 205:36
305Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1372:58 223:28
306Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2373:33 224:03
307Monica RostöRånäs OK 2381:49 232:19
308Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2381:51 232:21
309Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8396:57 247:27
310Britta FismenFossum IF 2423:20 273:50
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1161:08 11:38
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2163:58 14:28
-Adéla RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1207:11 57:41
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2218:25 68:55
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1218:27 68:57
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2236:25 86:55
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2252:54 103:24
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer