10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 4,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1129:01 0:00
2Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1129:03 0:02
3Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1129:07 0:06
4Beata FalkOK Kåre 1129:09 0:08
5Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2129:10 0:09
6Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1129:11 0:10
7Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1129:12 0:11
8Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1129:14 0:13
9Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1129:15 0:14
10Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1129:16 0:15
11Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2129:18 0:17
12Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1129:20 0:19
13Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1129:20 0:19
14Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1129:21 0:20
15Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1129:22 0:21
16Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1129:23 0:22
17Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1129:24 0:23
18Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1129:24 0:23
19Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1129:27 0:26
20Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1129:28 0:27
21Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1129:28 0:27
22Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1130:13 1:12
23Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1133:38 4:37
24Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1133:40 4:39
25Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1133:42 4:41
26Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2133:44 4:43
27Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1134:04 5:03
28Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1135:00 5:59
29Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1135:07 6:06
30Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1135:34 6:33
31Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1135:56 6:55
32Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1136:02 7:01
33Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1136:03 7:02
34Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1136:09 7:08
35Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1136:11 7:10
36Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2136:14 7:13
37Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1136:15 7:14
38Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1136:18 7:17
39Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1136:21 7:20
40Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1136:22 7:21
41Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1136:24 7:23
42Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2136:33 7:32
43Synne StrandAsker SK 1138:04 9:03
44Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2138:07 9:06
45Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2138:11 9:10
46Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2138:16 9:15
47Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3138:18 9:17
48Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2139:49 10:48
49Susen LöschÄrla IF 1140:19 11:18
50Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1140:23 11:22
51Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1140:25 11:24
52Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3140:32 11:31
53Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2140:33 11:32
54Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1140:33 11:32
55Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1140:35 11:34
56Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2140:36 11:35
57Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2140:36 11:35
58Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3140:37 11:36
59Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1140:38 11:37
60Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1140:38 11:37
61Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1140:40 11:39
62Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1140:43 11:42
63Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2140:46 11:45
64Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1140:48 11:47
65Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1140:50 11:49
66Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3141:08 12:07
67Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1142:20 13:19
68Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1142:27 13:26
69Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2143:03 14:02
70Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1144:19 15:18
71Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2144:21 15:20
72Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1144:23 15:22
73Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4144:28 15:27
74Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1144:30 15:29
75Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1144:35 15:34
76Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1144:37 15:36
77Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1144:39 15:38
78Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1144:41 15:40
79Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1144:43 15:42
80Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1144:44 15:43
81Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1144:45 15:44
82Sara KarvonenLynx 1144:48 15:47
83Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2146:32 17:31
84Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2146:41 17:40
85Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1146:45 17:44
86Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2146:50 17:49
87Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1147:13 18:12
88Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1149:31 20:30
89Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1149:57 20:56
90Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2149:58 20:57
91Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1150:01 21:00
92Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1150:03 21:02
93Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2150:06 21:05
94Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2150:07 21:06
95Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2150:08 21:07
96Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1150:09 21:08
97Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1150:10 21:09
98Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1150:11 21:10
99Malin SandstadFreidig 1150:12 21:11
100Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1150:13 21:12
101Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1150:13 21:12
102Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2150:14 21:13
103Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2150:15 21:14
104Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1150:16 21:15
105Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1150:17 21:16
106Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4150:18 21:17
107Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5150:18 21:17
108Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1150:19 21:18
109Essi HakalaMS Parma 2150:20 21:19
110Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1150:25 21:24
111Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1150:30 21:29
112Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1150:41 21:40
113Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1150:56 21:55
114Kristine BertukaLynx 2151:27 22:26
115Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1152:35 23:34
116Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1154:22 25:21
117Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1154:30 25:29
118Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3154:34 25:33
119Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1154:38 25:37
120Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1154:42 25:41
121Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1154:46 25:45
122Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1154:48 25:47
123Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1154:49 25:48
124Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3154:51 25:50
125Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1155:02 26:01
126Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2155:16 26:15
127Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1155:26 26:25
128Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1155:28 26:27
129Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1155:30 26:29
130Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1155:32 26:31
131Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4155:36 26:35
132Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1155:44 26:43
133Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1155:46 26:45
134Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4155:52 26:51
135Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1155:55 26:54
136Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1155:58 26:57
137Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2156:14 27:13
138Isabel DonnerOK77 1156:56 27:55
139Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5157:00 27:59
140Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1157:01 28:00
141Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2157:01 28:00
142Maja MörthLeksands OK 1157:02 28:01
143Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5157:04 28:03
144Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5157:06 28:05
145Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3157:07 28:06
146Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1157:09 28:08
147Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2157:11 28:10
148Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1157:12 28:11
149Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3157:13 28:12
150Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1157:16 28:15
151Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2157:17 28:16
152Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2157:20 28:19
153Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1157:28 28:27
154Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3159:13 30:12
155Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1159:15 30:14
156Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3160:20 31:19
157Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3161:21 32:20
158Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2161:26 32:25
159Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3161:30 32:29
160Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1161:52 32:51
161Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1162:56 33:55
162Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2163:04 34:03
163Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1163:12 34:11
164Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1163:19 34:18
165Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2164:50 35:49
166Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5164:56 35:55
167Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2164:59 35:58
168Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1165:03 36:02
169Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1165:06 36:05
170Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1165:09 36:08
171Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3165:10 36:09
172Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2165:11 36:10
173Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4165:13 36:12
174Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3165:13 36:12
175Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1165:15 36:14
176Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1165:16 36:15
177Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3165:17 36:16
178Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1165:20 36:19
179Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1165:22 36:21
180Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2165:39 36:38
181Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2165:52 36:51
182Sanna SkoogKils OK 1165:56 36:55
183Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4166:37 37:36
184Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1167:00 37:59
185Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1170:03 41:02
186Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1170:14 41:13
187Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1170:28 41:27
188Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1170:38 41:37
189Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1170:45 41:44
190Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2170:56 41:55
191Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1171:03 42:02
192Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3171:09 42:08
193Vivian LindholmOK77 2171:24 42:23
194Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1171:26 42:25
195Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2171:34 42:33
196Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1171:37 42:36
197Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2171:40 42:39
198Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1172:39 43:38
199Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2172:42 43:41
200Randi LillealternFreidig 2172:46 43:45
201Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4175:23 46:22
202Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4175:42 46:41
203Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1176:25 47:24
204Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1176:27 47:26
205Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2176:29 47:28
206Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2176:33 47:32
207Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1176:38 47:37
208Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1176:39 47:38
209Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2176:47 47:46
210Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1176:51 47:50
211Maria BrattTullinge SK 4178:22 49:21
212Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3178:30 49:29
213Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1179:01 50:00
214Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2179:06 50:05
215Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1179:19 50:18
216Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1180:11 51:10
217Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1180:42 51:41
218Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2180:44 51:43
219Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1180:47 51:46
220Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1180:58 51:57
221Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1181:28 52:27
222Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5182:19 53:18
223Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5183:25 54:24
224Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1183:53 54:52
225Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1184:15 55:14
226Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3184:20 55:19
227Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1184:41 55:40
228Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2184:46 55:45
229Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2186:32 57:31
230Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2186:33 57:32
231Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2186:34 57:33
232Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1186:38 57:37
233Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1187:43 58:42
234Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1187:43 58:42
235Helene NilssonOK Linné 4187:47 58:46
236Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2187:51 58:50
237Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3187:56 58:55
238Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2187:58 58:57
239Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7188:01 59:00
240Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1188:06 59:05
241Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1188:10 59:09
242Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3188:12 59:11
243Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1188:24 59:23
244Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1188:37 59:36
245Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3188:45 59:44
246Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1188:47 59:46
247Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1188:51 59:50
248Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1188:55 59:54
249Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2189:11 60:10
250Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3190:04 61:03
251Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6190:38 61:37
252Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1192:53 63:52
253Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3192:56 63:55
254Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2192:59 63:58
255Malin LindbergForsa OK 1193:02 64:01
256Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3193:06 64:05
257Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1193:07 64:06
258Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1195:43 66:42
259Dora KockJärfälla OK 1195:43 66:42
260Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1195:44 66:43
261Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2195:52 66:51
262Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2195:55 66:54
263Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1195:57 66:56
264Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4196:03 67:02
265Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2196:06 67:05
266Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6196:15 67:14
267Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2196:16 67:15
268Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2202:13 73:12
269Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2202:14 73:13
270Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2202:21 73:20
271Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1204:42 75:41
272Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1204:44 75:43
273Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3208:39 79:38
274Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1208:44 79:43
275Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4208:46 79:45
276Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1208:50 79:49
277Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1208:51 79:50
278Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2208:54 79:53
279Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1208:57 79:56
280Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2209:01 80:00
281Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2209:03 80:02
282Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1209:11 80:10
283Annette RoosOK Linné 6210:44 81:43
284Helen HanstockJämtland United210:47 81:46
285Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1210:59 81:58
286Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1215:58 86:57
287Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1217:28 88:27
288Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1217:51 88:50
289Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1220:15 91:14
290Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1220:17 91:16
291Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1230:02 101:01
292Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2235:36 106:35
293Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1235:54 106:53
294Magdalena PölderSala OK 1235:59 106:58
295Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3236:17 107:16
296Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2241:45 112:44
297Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1252:51 123:50
298Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1255:29 126:28
299Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1264:10 135:09
300Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2276:55 147:54
301Sara RudhAvesta OK 1277:04 148:03
302Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3278:13 149:12
303Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1311:40 182:39
304Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2311:46 182:45
305Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1328:52 199:51
306Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2329:12 200:11
307Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2329:12 200:11
308Monica RostöRånäs OK 2329:17 200:16
309Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8353:37 224:36
310Britta FismenFossum IF 2390:34 261:33
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1138:13 9:12
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2140:31 11:30
-Karolina DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1176:56 47:55
-Adéla RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1180:56 51:55
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2186:40 57:39
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1188:03 59:02
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2198:54 69:53
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2219:01 90:00
-Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1253:44 124:43
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer