10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - 2,4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1103:51 0:00
2Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1106:30 2:39
3Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1106:33 2:42
4Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1106:36 2:45
5Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1106:41 2:50
6Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1106:44 2:53
7Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1106:49 2:58
8Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1106:52 3:01
9Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1106:55 3:04
10Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1107:16 3:25
11Beata FalkOK Kåre 1108:13 4:22
12Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1108:37 4:46
13Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1109:07 5:16
14Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2110:15 6:24
15Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1110:41 6:50
16Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1110:43 6:52
17Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1110:46 6:55
18Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1110:49 6:58
19Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1110:50 6:59
20Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1110:51 7:00
21Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2110:52 7:01
22Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1111:01 7:10
23Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1111:05 7:14
24Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1111:07 7:16
25Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1111:10 7:19
26Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1111:34 7:43
27Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1112:27 8:36
28Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2112:30 8:39
29Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2112:32 8:41
30Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1113:39 9:48
31Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1114:00 10:09
32Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1115:21 11:30
33Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2115:27 11:36
34Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1115:46 11:55
35Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1116:07 12:16
36Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1116:09 12:18
37Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1116:11 12:20
38Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1116:12 12:21
39Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2116:13 12:22
40Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2116:19 12:28
41Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1116:22 12:31
42Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1116:23 12:32
43Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1116:25 12:34
44Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1116:30 12:39
45Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1116:48 12:57
46Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3116:50 12:59
47Synne StrandAsker SK 1116:55 13:04
48Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2116:57 13:06
49Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3117:13 13:22
50Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1117:15 13:24
51Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1117:17 13:26
52Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1117:20 13:29
53Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2117:27 13:36
54Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1118:08 14:17
55Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2118:14 14:23
56Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4118:17 14:26
57Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1118:19 14:28
58Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1118:21 14:30
59Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2118:31 14:40
60Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1118:31 14:40
61Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1118:33 14:42
62Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1118:43 14:52
63Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2118:48 14:57
64Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3118:57 15:06
65Susen LöschÄrla IF 1119:37 15:46
66Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2119:39 15:48
67Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1119:42 15:51
68Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3119:52 16:01
69Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2120:24 16:33
70Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2120:30 16:39
71Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2120:31 16:40
72Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1121:37 17:46
73Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2121:39 17:48
74Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1122:23 18:32
75Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1122:32 18:41
76Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1122:32 18:41
77Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1122:32 18:41
78Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1122:35 18:44
79Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1122:37 18:46
80Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1122:40 18:49
81Sara KarvonenLynx 1122:53 19:02
82Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1123:35 19:44
83Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1123:38 19:47
84Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1123:39 19:48
85Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1123:41 19:50
86Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1124:15 20:24
87Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1124:16 20:25
88Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1124:22 20:31
89Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1124:29 20:38
90Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2124:31 20:40
91Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3124:45 20:54
92Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3125:35 21:44
93Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1125:37 21:46
94Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2125:39 21:48
95Essi HakalaMS Parma 2126:19 22:28
96Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2126:19 22:28
97Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2126:20 22:29
98Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1126:20 22:29
99Malin SandstadFreidig 1126:22 22:31
100Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5126:23 22:32
101Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4126:27 22:36
102Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1126:28 22:37
103Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1126:31 22:40
104Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2126:38 22:47
105Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1126:41 22:50
106Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3126:47 22:56
107Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1126:52 23:01
108Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1126:56 23:05
109Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1127:30 23:39
110Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1127:36 23:45
111Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1127:38 23:47
112Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1127:40 23:49
113Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4127:43 23:52
114Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1127:50 23:59
115Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1127:53 24:02
116Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1127:57 24:06
117Kristine BertukaLynx 2128:07 24:16
118Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1128:27 24:36
119Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2128:52 25:01
120Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1128:59 25:08
121Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1129:06 25:15
122Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2129:09 25:18
123Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1129:15 25:24
124Maja MörthLeksands OK 1129:32 25:41
125Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1129:56 26:05
126Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1129:59 26:08
127Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3130:13 26:22
128Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1130:16 26:25
129Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1130:17 26:26
130Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2130:19 26:28
131Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1130:20 26:29
132Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4130:24 26:33
133Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1130:35 26:44
134Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2130:43 26:52
135Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2130:45 26:54
136Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2131:43 27:52
137Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1132:25 28:34
138Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2132:28 28:37
139Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5132:31 28:40
140Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1132:33 28:42
141Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1132:36 28:45
142Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2132:37 28:46
143Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1132:41 28:50
144Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1132:50 28:59
145Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1132:54 29:03
146Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1132:56 29:05
147Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1132:58 29:07
148Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1133:06 29:15
149Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2133:08 29:17
150Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1133:10 29:19
151Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2133:17 29:26
152Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3133:21 29:30
153Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1133:22 29:31
154Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1133:25 29:34
155Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1133:34 29:43
156Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3133:35 29:44
157Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1134:11 30:20
158Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1134:17 30:26
159Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1134:21 30:30
160Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1134:26 30:35
161Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5135:25 31:34
162Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5135:27 31:36
163Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3135:29 31:38
164Isabel DonnerOK77 1135:32 31:41
165Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1135:39 31:48
166Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2135:44 31:53
167Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2135:56 32:05
168Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1135:59 32:08
169Randi LillealternFreidig 2136:14 32:23
170Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3136:27 32:36
171Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2136:30 32:39
172Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1136:32 32:41
173Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5136:36 32:45
174Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2136:37 32:46
175Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1136:46 32:55
176Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2136:50 32:59
177Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1136:59 33:08
178Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1137:08 33:17
179Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1138:21 34:30
180Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3138:25 34:34
181Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3138:32 34:41
182Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1138:35 34:44
183Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1138:37 34:46
184Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4138:40 34:49
185Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1139:10 35:19
186Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3139:14 35:23
187Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3139:16 35:25
188Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1139:18 35:27
189Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1139:20 35:29
190Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1139:22 35:31
191Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2139:29 35:38
192Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1139:34 35:43
193Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2140:27 36:36
194Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1140:37 36:46
195Sanna SkoogKils OK 1140:46 36:55
196Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1140:51 37:00
197Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2140:55 37:04
198Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2141:08 37:17
199Vivian LindholmOK77 2142:13 38:22
200Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4142:15 38:24
201Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4142:20 38:29
202Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1142:46 38:55
203Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1142:49 38:58
204Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2143:51 40:00
205Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1144:11 40:20
206Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6144:17 40:26
207Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2144:25 40:34
208Maria BrattTullinge SK 4144:25 40:34
209Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1144:48 40:57
210Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4145:00 41:09
211Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1147:29 43:38
212Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2147:32 43:41
213Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3147:42 43:51
214Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1147:46 43:55
215Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2148:10 44:19
216Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1148:49 44:58
217Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1149:49 45:58
218Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2150:45 46:54
219Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1150:48 46:57
220Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1151:09 47:18
221Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3151:22 47:31
222Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1151:59 48:08
223Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1152:02 48:11
224Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1152:07 48:16
225Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1152:09 48:18
226Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1152:42 48:51
227Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5153:20 49:29
228Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2153:25 49:34
229Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6154:43 50:52
230Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3154:52 51:01
231Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1155:02 51:11
232Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2155:58 52:07
233Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5156:01 52:10
234Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1156:02 52:11
235Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1156:03 52:12
236Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1156:06 52:15
237Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1156:15 52:24
238Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1156:18 52:27
239Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3156:19 52:28
240Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2156:27 52:36
241Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1158:00 54:09
242Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3158:19 54:28
243Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2158:40 54:49
244Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3158:44 54:53
245Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1158:48 54:57
246Helene NilssonOK Linné 4158:49 54:58
247Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2158:53 55:02
248Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7158:55 55:04
249Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3158:57 55:06
250Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2159:26 55:35
251Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3159:42 55:51
252Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2160:03 56:12
253Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2160:07 56:16
254Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1160:10 56:19
255Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2160:10 56:19
256Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1160:11 56:20
257Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2160:12 56:21
258Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2160:47 56:56
259Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1160:48 56:57
260Malin LindbergForsa OK 1163:04 59:13
261Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1163:06 59:15
262Dora KockJärfälla OK 1163:11 59:20
263Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1163:18 59:27
264Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2163:32 59:41
265Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1163:36 59:45
266Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2163:41 59:50
267Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4163:47 59:56
268Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1163:51 60:00
269Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1164:03 60:12
270Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2164:07 60:16
271Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2164:13 60:22
272Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2166:40 62:49
273Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1167:26 63:35
274Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1167:29 63:38
275Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2167:34 63:43
276Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4169:50 65:59
277Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1171:32 67:41
278Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1171:45 67:54
279Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1173:27 69:36
280Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2173:42 69:51
281Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3174:38 70:47
282Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1174:57 71:06
283Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1175:52 72:01
284Helen HanstockJämtland United176:28 72:37
285Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3177:45 73:54
286Annette RoosOK Linné 6177:52 74:01
287Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2178:50 74:59
288Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1178:57 75:06
289Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1181:04 77:13
290Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1181:32 77:41
291Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1186:45 82:54
292Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1187:19 83:28
293Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1187:44 83:53
294Magdalena PölderSala OK 1193:09 89:18
295Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1197:48 93:57
296Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1201:15 97:24
297Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2202:51 99:00
298Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2214:40 110:49
299Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1225:01 121:10
300Sara RudhAvesta OK 1229:53 126:02
301Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3230:13 126:22
302Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1230:15 126:24
303Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2230:20 126:29
304Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2236:05 132:14
305Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2254:50 150:59
306Monica RostöRånäs OK 2257:07 153:16
307Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1275:11 171:20
308Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8312:47 208:56
309Britta FismenFossum IF 2363:04 259:13
310Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1997:20 893:29
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1116:51 13:00
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2118:51 15:00
313Sophia BjörnlingerIK Hakarpspojkarna 2124:33 20:42
-Karolina DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1138:38 34:47
-Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1148:46 44:55
-Adéla RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1155:14 51:23
-Katherine EstepKonnerud IL 2156:24 52:33
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2158:49 54:58
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1158:51 55:00
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2159:58 56:07
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2186:09 82:18
322Sirpa PellorperöAngelniemen Ankkuri 2193:03 89:12
-Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 4235:25 131:34
-Anna AnderssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2277:30 173:39
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer