10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 3 - 5,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tone LyeNydalens SK 1123:06 0:00
2Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1126:13 3:07
3Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1126:16 3:10
4Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1126:17 3:11
5Erika ÅkessonIKHP Huskvarna 1126:20 3:14
6Marketa MulickovaMS Parma 1127:59 4:53
7Ane DyrkornNTNUI 1128:04 4:58
8Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1128:08 5:02
9Eef Van DongenVästerviks OK 1128:10 5:04
10Catherine TaylorFredrikstad SK 1128:11 5:05
11Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1128:12 5:06
12Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1128:15 5:09
13Martina RuchOK Kåre 1128:18 5:12
14Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1128:21 5:15
15Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2128:25 5:19
16Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1128:28 5:22
17Evely KaasikuHelsingin Suunnistajat 1128:29 5:23
18Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OK 1130:16 7:10
19Jana Knapova-StehlikovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1130:24 7:18
20Sabine HauswirthOL Norska 1130:35 7:29
21Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1131:39 8:33
22Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1131:47 8:41
23Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2131:48 8:42
24Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 1131:50 8:44
25Emma StenbackaNTNUI 2131:51 8:45
26Linnea GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3132:14 9:08
27Anna KotkajuuriRastikarhut 1132:18 9:12
28Linnea HolstTyrving IL 1132:20 9:14
29Elisa MattilaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1133:11 10:05
30Hanna WisniewskaHalden SK 4133:33 10:27
31Maëlle BeauvirHalden SK 1133:36 10:30
32Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1133:39 10:33
33Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna 1133:40 10:34
34Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 2133:43 10:37
35Annika BillstamOK Linné 1133:44 10:38
36Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1133:46 10:40
37Tonje VassendNTNUI 3134:50 11:44
38Anna MoilanenKalevan Rasti 2135:02 11:56
39Sarka SokolarovaOOB TJ Turnov 1135:05 11:59
40Elena PezzatiHalden SK 2136:01 12:55
41Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1136:40 13:34
42Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2137:06 14:00
43Ulrika UotilaKangasala SK 1137:25 14:19
44Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1137:31 14:25
45Amalie ErtmannFarum Tisvilde OK 1137:36 14:30
46Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1137:38 14:32
47Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenNydalens SK 2138:13 15:07
48Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät 1138:33 15:27
49Kiia MiettinenEspoon Suunta 2138:42 15:36
50Amy NymalmPargas IF 1139:13 16:07
51Beata FalkOK Kåre 2139:19 16:13
52Roosa PelkonenTampereen Pyrintö 2139:53 16:47
53Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1140:08 17:02
54Joëlle MeisterNydalens SK 3140:10 17:04
55Ingrid BronebakkHalden SK 3140:12 17:06
56Emma EmilssonOK Orion 1140:15 17:09
57Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1140:19 17:13
58Lisa Jonsson-NordinLinköpings OK 1140:20 17:14
59Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 4140:22 17:16
60Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1140:28 17:22
61Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 4140:32 17:26
62Tilda PalmIKHP Huskvarna 2140:33 17:27
63Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2140:36 17:30
64Annie LundOK Kolmården 1140:38 17:32
65Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingö SOK 2140:43 17:37
66Feia TsyvilskaSävedalens AIK 2140:54 17:48
67Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1140:56 17:50
68Venla KankainenHiisirasti 1140:58 17:52
69Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1142:22 19:16
70Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1142:24 19:18
71Amanda HansenOK77 1142:31 19:25
72Minea NäsiRasti-Jussit 1142:34 19:28
73Sara GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 3143:01 19:55
74Linnea TroengOK Linné 3143:03 19:57
75Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 1143:04 19:58
76Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2143:05 19:59
77Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1143:06 20:00
78Linnéa GolsäterGöteborg-Majorna OK 2143:09 20:03
79Elin NybergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2143:41 20:35
80Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 1144:30 21:24
81Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1145:08 22:02
82Aino AsklöfLynx 1145:38 22:32
83Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1145:41 22:35
84Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1145:42 22:36
85Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2145:43 22:37
86Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 1145:45 22:39
87Emelie WalheimOK Kåre 4145:46 22:40
88Hanna KromnérFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1145:47 22:41
89Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 2145:55 22:49
90Malin WidénUddevalla OK 1145:57 22:51
91Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 1145:59 22:53
92Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 7146:12 23:06
93Andrea RanvikNTNUI 5146:14 23:08
94Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1146:17 23:11
95Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1146:22 23:16
96Anna AasaOK Renen 1146:24 23:18
97Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1146:31 23:25
98Jonna ForsUmeå OK 1146:35 23:29
99Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 1146:42 23:36
100Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1146:59 23:53
101Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1147:05 23:59
102Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1148:27 25:21
103Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 1148:29 25:23
104Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1151:06 28:00
105Jenny WallnerAttunda OK 1151:08 28:02
106Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1151:11 28:05
107Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1151:20 28:14
108Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1151:23 28:17
109Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1151:25 28:19
110Filippa SöderbergOK Orion 2151:31 28:25
111Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1151:36 28:30
112Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1152:06 29:00
113Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3152:09 29:03
114Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2152:12 29:06
115Merline RothTyrving IL 2152:15 29:09
116Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 1152:15 29:09
117Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1152:25 29:19
118Margret ZimmermannIFK Lidingö SOK 3152:27 29:21
119Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1152:28 29:22
120Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1152:37 29:31
121Maja PorleVäxjö OK 1153:38 30:32
122Maria AnderssonOK Kåre 3153:48 30:42
123Eva PalmVästerås SOK 1154:01 30:55
124Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 1154:12 31:06
125Alice RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1154:13 31:07
126Idunn StrandNTNUI 6154:14 31:08
127Malin HolmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3154:16 31:10
128Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1154:16 31:10
129Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2154:17 31:11
130Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1154:18 31:12
131Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2154:21 31:15
132Maja WelanderOK Djerf 1154:23 31:17
133Emmy PalmFK Göingarna 1154:25 31:19
134Linnéa BäckströmFK Herkules 1154:27 31:21
135Tuva HøyerFossum IF 1154:29 31:23
136Klara PerssonFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1154:31 31:25
137Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1154:33 31:27
138Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 1154:35 31:29
139Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1156:43 33:37
140Viktoria MagSävedalens AIK 4156:45 33:39
141Linda TakeOK Tyr 2156:49 33:43
142Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä 1157:02 33:56
143Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1157:05 33:59
144Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1157:07 34:01
145Lea VercellottiHelsingborgs SOK 1157:10 34:04
146Johanna SöderholmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1157:15 34:09
147Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SK 2158:29 35:23
148Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 1159:20 36:14
149Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3159:21 36:15
150Greta HalldénStora Tuna OK 3159:22 36:16
151Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 2159:31 36:25
152Laura BerkeKouvolan Suunnistajat 1159:32 36:26
153Marie SpångmyrIFK Göteborg Orientering 5159:38 36:32
154Emeli GrafströmAttunda OK 2159:38 36:32
155Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1159:40 36:34
156Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2159:44 36:38
157Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 2159:47 36:41
158Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 1159:56 36:50
159Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK 6160:07 37:01
160Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1160:09 37:03
161Ellinor ErikssonTullinge SK 2160:10 37:04
162Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2160:12 37:06
163Ingrid MobråthenSandefjord OK 1160:18 37:12
164Sabine EkBromma-Vällingby SOK 1160:31 37:25
165Veronika KubinovaCzech West O-team 1160:36 37:30
166Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2160:44 37:38
167Thérese ErikssonHaninge SOK 1160:54 37:48
168Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1160:56 37:50
169Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1160:58 37:52
170Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1161:04 37:58
171Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 1161:21 38:15
172Katarina KubinovaNydalens SK 4161:35 38:29
173Marie Line FurlandNTNUI 8162:08 39:02
174Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora OK 2162:15 39:09
175Emma KantarpAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2162:20 39:14
176Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 3162:23 39:17
177Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1162:26 39:20
178Hege SolerødLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2162:35 39:29
179Christina LarssonKFUM Örebro OK 2162:44 39:38
180Karin Rahm BjörneldKalmar OK 1162:48 39:42
181Åsa FlodmarkTullinge SK 3162:53 39:47
182Pauline MyklebustFet OL / IL Koll 1162:58 39:52
183Klara PilnaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1163:02 39:56
184Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2163:57 40:51
185Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1164:57 41:51
186Maria LangVästerviks OK 2167:08 44:02
187Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1167:48 44:42
188Anastasiia LohunovskaOK Orion 3167:55 44:49
189Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1167:57 44:51
190Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3168:03 44:57
191Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 1168:19 45:13
192Martina RizziEksjö SOK 2169:01 45:55
193Linda RinaldoOK Tor 1169:03 45:57
194Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 1169:10 46:04
195Annica GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1169:11 46:05
196Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL 3169:14 46:08
197Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 3169:15 46:09
198Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF 1169:16 46:10
199Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1169:19 46:13
200Marie JohanssonOK Gynge 1169:21 46:15
201Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr 3169:24 46:18
202Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 2169:36 46:30
203Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK 3169:46 46:40
204Mette Resell NolteFreidig 3169:51 46:45
205Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK 1170:32 47:26
206Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1170:38 47:32
207Ema BulirovaTSM Praha 1170:40 47:34
208Vera MelkildNydalens SK 5170:43 47:37
209Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1170:57 47:51
210Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 2173:04 49:58
211Anna LithellOK Linné 4173:06 50:00
212Emma HallendalIFK Enskede 1174:18 51:12
213Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1174:23 51:17
214Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1174:31 51:25
215Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK 3174:37 51:31
216Stina NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2175:11 52:05
217vacant Hellas Orientering 1175:18 52:12
218Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1175:48 52:42
219Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 1176:04 52:58
220Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK 2176:27 53:21
221Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 3176:37 53:31
222Julia WesthUlricehamns OK 1176:39 53:33
223Christie CourtnageOK Linné 5176:48 53:42
224Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1177:07 54:01
225Vigdis HobølMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2177:16 54:10
226Marky RotkováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1177:17 54:11
227Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1177:24 54:18
228Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4182:53 59:47
229Madelene AllmungsFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2182:56 59:50
230Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1182:59 59:53
231Jenny RundlöfEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1183:03 59:57
232Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2183:06 60:00
233Evelina FolkessonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1183:17 60:11
234Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1183:38 60:32
235Carin RosjöJönköpings OK 2183:41 60:35
236Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL 4183:44 60:38
237Sanna WallenborgLunds OK 1183:47 60:41
238Ida HöjskeldOK Klyftamo 1185:24 62:18
239Elin FredinOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3185:27 62:21
240Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2185:28 62:22
241Isabel HandstangerNTNUI 9185:29 62:23
242Sofia CarlénFrölunda OL 1185:30 62:24
243Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1185:40 62:34
244Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3185:48 62:42
245Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 2187:43 64:37
246Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 4187:52 64:46
247Lina ÅsJämtland United187:56 64:50
248Hanna RingRonneby OK 1188:03 64:57
249Radka HabigerováUSK Praha 2188:05 64:59
250Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2188:08 65:02
251Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 2188:12 65:06
252Saga MattssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2188:14 65:08
253Julia AnderssonIFK Umeå 1188:32 65:26
254Jennie AxinOK Roxen 2189:53 66:47
255Alli KajanderTampereen Pyrintö 4190:26 67:20
256Julia Hagelberg NordahlKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5190:29 67:23
257Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1190:34 67:28
258Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2190:36 67:30
259Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1190:40 67:34
260Irita PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1193:10 70:04
261Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2193:12 70:06
262Ronja ArvidssonIK Uven 1195:56 72:50
263Frida PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2198:30 75:24
264Heidi MikkolaEspoon Suunta 3198:31 75:25
265Alice HultinOK Löftan 1198:33 75:27
266Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering 1198:36 75:30
267Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 2198:39 75:33
268Nina AhlénIF Hagen 2198:40 75:34
269Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 5198:43 75:37
270Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 1198:49 75:43
271Katarina TallhageCentrum OK 2198:51 75:45
272Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 5199:22 76:16
273Camilla LarssonOK Hällen 2199:31 76:25
274Randi HøilundFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2203:34 80:28
275Emma WibergSkogslöparna 2203:37 80:31
276Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 4203:48 80:42
277Susanna ÖstSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3204:27 81:21
278Annika RidellIF Thor 3205:33 82:27
279Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 7205:45 82:39
280Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1209:41 86:35
281Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 3209:43 86:37
282Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2209:43 86:37
283Sara PeckoCzech West O-team 2209:46 86:40
284Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2211:17 88:11
285Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2212:17 89:11
286Monika JonssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3221:20 98:14
287Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4222:51 99:45
288Ingrid AlinderOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4223:07 100:01
289Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1223:21 100:15
290Ingunn BergetOK Moss 1227:57 104:51
291Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1232:40 109:34
292Jenny LarssonSol Tranås 1239:07 116:01
293Lulu WilliamseLadies 1245:19 122:13
294Tyra DernfalkLudvika OK 2250:43 127:37
295Märit NordlundJärfälla OK 2258:13 135:07
296Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2269:03 145:57
297Alette AlvheimTyrving IL / Umeå OK 5308:06 185:00
-Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma 2140:23 17:17
-Penelope SalmonLinköpings OK 2151:34 28:28
-Camilla SimensenFossum IF 2232:59 109:53
-Malin LammIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering245:27 122:21
-Anna Martinsson-KarlssonAttunda OK 3262:46 139:40
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag