10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 3 - 3,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Tone LyeNydalens SK 1104:06 0:00
2Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1106:53 2:47
3Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1106:56 2:50
4Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1106:56 2:50
5Erika ÅkessonIKHP Huskvarna 1106:58 2:52
6Marketa MulickovaMS Parma 1107:10 3:04
7Catherine TaylorFredrikstad SK 1108:39 4:33
8Emma BjessmoIFK Lidingö SOK 1108:40 4:34
9Cecilie Friberg KlysnerOK Pan Århus 1108:44 4:38
10Eef Van DongenVästerviks OK 1108:45 4:39
11Ane DyrkornNTNUI 1108:49 4:43
12Martina RuchOK Kåre 1108:54 4:48
13Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1109:07 5:01
14Aleksandra HornikPaimion Rasti 1109:11 5:05
15Klara AxelssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 2109:12 5:06
16Linnea GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3109:30 5:24
17Evely KaasikuHelsingin Suunnistajat 1109:39 5:33
18Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1109:41 5:35
19Anna KotkajuuriRastikarhut 1110:44 6:38
20Liisa RaasakkaEspoon Suunta 1110:59 6:53
21Linnea HolstTyrving IL 1111:00 6:54
22Emma StenbackaNTNUI 2111:06 7:00
23Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1111:46 7:40
24Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 1111:47 7:41
25Jana Knapova-StehlikovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1111:48 7:42
26Sabine HauswirthOL Norska 1111:49 7:43
27Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2111:50 7:44
28Marie OlaussenStora Tuna OK 1111:51 7:45
29Anna MoilanenKalevan Rasti 2111:53 7:47
30Sarka SokolarovaOOB TJ Turnov 1112:00 7:54
31Annika BillstamOK Linné 1113:53 9:47
32Julia RosénOK Skogshjortarna 1113:54 9:48
33Maëlle BeauvirHalden SK 1113:56 9:50
34Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 2113:59 9:53
35Tonje VassendNTNUI 3114:01 9:55
36Hanna WisniewskaHalden SK 4114:04 9:58
37Elena PezzatiHalden SK 2114:15 10:09
38Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1114:32 10:26
39Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1114:35 10:29
40Elisa MattilaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1114:38 10:32
41Kiia MiettinenEspoon Suunta 2114:59 10:53
42Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenNydalens SK 2115:01 10:55
43Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2115:03 10:57
44Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 1115:04 10:58
45Amalie ErtmannFarum Tisvilde OK 1115:46 11:40
46Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1115:50 11:44
47Marita HotzHiidenkiertäjät 1115:51 11:45
48Roosa PelkonenTampereen Pyrintö 2115:52 11:46
49Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1115:53 11:47
50Ulrika UotilaKangasala SK 1116:14 12:08
51Elin NybergAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 2116:25 12:19
52Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1116:30 12:24
53Linnéa GolsäterGöteborg-Majorna OK 2116:37 12:31
54Kati KorhonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1117:29 13:23
55Beata FalkOK Kåre 2118:37 14:31
56Henna YliluikkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1118:42 14:36
57Lisa Jonsson-NordinLinköpings OK 1118:51 14:45
58Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1118:56 14:50
59Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 4118:59 14:53
60Emma EmilssonOK Orion 1119:01 14:55
61Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1119:03 14:57
62Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1119:03 14:57
63Tilda PalmIKHP Huskvarna 2119:04 14:58
64Feia TsyvilskaSävedalens AIK 2119:07 15:01
65Jessica LucchettaIFK Lidingö SOK 2119:07 15:01
66Amanda HansenOK77 1119:10 15:04
67Amy NymalmPargas IF 1119:11 15:05
68Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2119:17 15:11
69Signe Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 4119:22 15:16
70Joëlle MeisterNydalens SK 3119:24 15:18
71Venla KankainenHiisirasti 1119:27 15:21
72Ingrid BronebakkHalden SK 3119:29 15:23
73Annie LundOK Kolmården 1119:30 15:24
74Minea NäsiRasti-Jussit 1119:31 15:25
75Camilla Louise BevenseeOK Pan Århus 2120:38 16:32
76Sara GranstedtIKHP Huskvarna 3120:39 16:33
77Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1120:40 16:34
78Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2120:42 16:36
79Kseniia PenzinaRajamäen Rykmentti 1120:42 16:36
80Linnea TroengOK Linné 3120:45 16:39
81Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 1120:47 16:41
82Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 7120:50 16:44
83Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1120:52 16:46
84Emma WesterlundNyköpings OK 1122:01 17:55
85Johanna BergKFUM Örebro OK 1122:03 17:57
86Hanna KromnérFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 1122:05 17:59
87Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 1122:15 18:09
88Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 1122:25 18:19
89Emelie WalheimOK Kåre 4122:26 18:20
90Emma AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2122:27 18:21
91Aino AsklöfLynx 1122:47 18:41
92Jonna ForsUmeå OK 1122:52 18:46
93Ingeborg Roll MoslandOppsal Orientering 1122:53 18:47
94Ane Ingeborg KalbækkenÅs-NMBU Orientering 1122:55 18:49
95Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 1123:00 18:54
96Filippa SöderbergOK Orion 2123:03 18:57
97Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1123:04 18:58
98Anna AasaOK Renen 1123:05 18:59
99Malin WidénUddevalla OK 1123:09 19:03
100Andrea RanvikNTNUI 5123:10 19:04
101Emma BeskowFalkenbergs OK 1123:21 19:15
102Alicia BergkvistLudvika OK 1123:21 19:15
103Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1123:23 19:17
104Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1123:23 19:17
105Eva PalmVästerås SOK 1125:06 21:00
106Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 1125:30 21:24
107Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 1125:37 21:31
108Elina MikaelssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1126:01 21:55
109Ingrid MobråthenSandefjord OK 1126:03 21:57
110Johanna SöderholmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 1126:14 22:08
111Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1126:45 22:39
112Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1126:47 22:41
113Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1126:51 22:45
114Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1126:54 22:48
115Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 1127:25 23:19
116Jenny WallnerAttunda OK 1127:26 23:20
117Klara PilnaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 1127:29 23:23
118Alice RytterstedtSkogslöparna 1128:59 24:53
119Maja PorleVäxjö OK 1129:04 24:58
120Margret ZimmermannIFK Lidingö SOK 3129:05 24:59
121Cornelia KindlundOK Tyr 1129:06 25:00
122Mina Akiko JohnsenIF Sturla 1129:07 25:01
123Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 1129:19 25:13
124Maja WelanderOK Djerf 1129:21 25:15
125Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 1129:30 25:24
126Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1130:49 26:43
127Lisa ÖstenssonOK Tranan 1130:51 26:45
128Silje RingstadTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1130:51 26:45
129Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2130:52 26:46
130Linnéa BäckströmFK Herkules 1130:53 26:47
131Tuva HøyerFossum IF 1130:53 26:47
132Emmy PalmFK Göingarna 1130:54 26:48
133Alva KarlssonOK Kolmården 2130:54 26:48
134Ebba KolmodinTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2130:55 26:49
135Marketa KodejsovaUSK Praha 1130:55 26:49
136Malin HolmbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 3130:56 26:50
137Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 3130:58 26:52
138Merline RothTyrving IL 2130:58 26:52
139Maria AnderssonOK Kåre 3131:00 26:54
140Klara PerssonFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 1131:00 26:54
141Maja AxelssonLerums SOK 1131:01 26:55
142Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1131:04 26:58
143Hanna Fiskum NordbrødenFredrikstad SK 2131:07 27:01
144Solveig Louise NissenFreidig 2131:09 27:03
145Elina ReinholdssonOK Alehof 1131:10 27:04
146Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 1131:18 27:12
147Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1131:20 27:14
148Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF 2131:22 27:16
149Idunn StrandNTNUI 6131:23 27:17
150Maria LangVästerviks OK 2131:32 27:26
151Laura BerkeKouvolan Suunnistajat 1131:35 27:29
152Linda TakeOK Tyr 2132:44 28:38
153Lea EdvardssonUmeå OK 2132:49 28:43
154Emmi HietalaLapuan Virkiä 1132:57 28:51
155Emeli GrafströmAttunda OK 2132:59 28:53
156Matilda OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1133:03 28:57
157Emma KantarpAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 2133:11 29:05
158Anastasiia LohunovskaOK Orion 3134:06 30:00
159Ellinor ErikssonTullinge SK 2134:10 30:04
160Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2134:13 30:07
161Åsa FlodmarkTullinge SK 3134:21 30:15
162Veronika KubinovaCzech West O-team 1135:19 31:13
163Pauline MyklebustFet OL / IL Koll 1135:32 31:26
164Sonja AhlquistJärla Orientering 3135:35 31:29
165Maria Strømdal WikFreidig 1135:59 31:53
166Viktoria MagSävedalens AIK 4136:00 31:54
167Rebecka HaslerSurahammars SOK 1136:02 31:56
168Christina LarssonKFUM Örebro OK 2136:04 31:58
169Vera DahlbergJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 3136:05 31:59
170Mathilde SønsterudbråtenLillomarka OL 1136:06 32:00
171Hanna ErikssonIFK Mora OK 2136:11 32:05
172Thérese ErikssonHaninge SOK 1136:14 32:08
173Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1136:15 32:09
174Sabine EkBromma-Vällingby SOK 1136:21 32:15
175Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1136:22 32:16
176Alma SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 1136:24 32:18
177Karin Rahm BjörneldKalmar OK 1136:26 32:20
178Hege SolerødLardal OL / Mjøs-o 2136:26 32:20
179Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1136:27 32:21
180Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2136:28 32:22
181Katarina KubinovaNydalens SK 4136:56 32:50
182Amanda KarlssonOK Ravinen 3137:06 33:00
183Gunhild Rogne HallandNydalens SK 6137:07 33:01
184Lea VercellottiHelsingborgs SOK 1137:09 33:03
185Greta HalldénStora Tuna OK 3137:13 33:07
186Marie SpångmyrIFK Göteborg Orientering 5137:18 33:12
187Marie Line FurlandNTNUI 8137:23 33:17
188Josefine ÖhrvallOK Skogshjortarna 2137:25 33:19
189Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1138:40 34:34
190Ella Hedegaard RichardssonOK Pan Århus 3138:50 34:44
191Sofia EdvardssonJärfälla OK 1138:53 34:47
192Jenny Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1138:55 34:49
193Mia GyllenbergOK Tyr 3138:57 34:51
194Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1139:00 34:54
195Linda RinaldoOK Tor 1140:59 36:53
196Maria PollMölndal Outdoor IF 1141:25 37:19
197Tuva-Cajsa SpikLeksands OK 1141:26 37:20
198Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1141:36 37:30
199Mette Resell NolteFreidig 3141:36 37:30
200Elisabeth HovmöllerSöders-Tyresö 2141:40 37:34
201Anna Sofie BarkLinköpings OK 3141:42 37:36
202Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 3141:46 37:40
203Emma DåsnesMjøs-o 1141:47 37:41
204Synne Nesheim FlatebakkenTyrving IL 3142:07 38:01
205Marie JohanssonOK Gynge 1142:10 38:04
206Lisa HörnquistOK Renen 2142:10 38:04
207Sofia CarlénFrölunda OL 1143:23 39:17
208Ema BulirovaTSM Praha 1144:38 40:32
209Vera MelkildNydalens SK 5144:42 40:36
210Marie Hammer IversenØstmarka OK 1144:44 40:38
211Theresa SkouboeHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 1144:45 40:39
212Helena WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 1144:47 40:41
213Anna LithellOK Linné 4144:50 40:44
214Sara TimnerSundsvalls OK 3144:57 40:51
215Annica GustafssonSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1145:54 41:48
216Julia WesthUlricehamns OK 1145:56 41:50
217Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1145:58 41:52
218Christie CourtnageOK Linné 5146:00 41:54
219Emma HallendalIFK Enskede 1146:48 42:42
220Martina RizziEksjö SOK 2148:18 44:12
221Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1149:33 45:27
222Emma RindstigSOK Viljan 1149:41 45:35
223Evelina FolkessonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 1149:45 45:39
224Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1150:06 46:00
225Ida HöjskeldOK Klyftamo 1150:44 46:38
226Vigdis HobølMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2150:47 46:41
227Stina NilssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2151:39 47:33
228Elin FredinOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 3151:42 47:36
229Marky RotkováSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 1151:56 47:50
230Ylva SandströmSundsvalls OK 2152:54 48:48
231Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3152:56 48:50
232vacant Hellas Orientering 1152:57 48:51
233Åsa BörjessonJärla Orientering 4153:02 48:56
234Julia Hagelberg NordahlKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 5153:07 49:01
235Carin RosjöJönköpings OK 2153:42 49:36
236Marit IsachsenAsker SK 1153:45 49:39
237Isabel HandstangerNTNUI 9153:49 49:43
238Madelene AllmungsFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 2154:13 50:07
239Jenny RundlöfEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 1154:34 50:28
240Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 2154:55 50:49
241Sanna WallenborgLunds OK 1154:58 50:52
242Gabriella JarlNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1155:06 51:00
243Jenny-Ann MalmbergTyrving IL 4155:10 51:04
244Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1155:49 51:43
245Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 4155:53 51:47
246Radka HabigerováUSK Praha 2156:39 52:33
247Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 4157:33 53:27
248Erika VilpponenSK Vuoksi 1158:44 54:38
249Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2159:00 54:54
250Vilja ÅkerlundSkellefteå OK 1159:01 54:55
251Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 2159:12 55:06
252Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2159:19 55:13
253Saga MattssonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 2159:20 55:14
254Hanna RingRonneby OK 1159:30 55:24
255Åsa BrusehedFK Herkules 2159:32 55:26
256Julia AnderssonIFK Umeå 1159:33 55:27
257Alli KajanderTampereen Pyrintö 4159:35 55:29
258Lina ÅsJämtland United159:58 55:52
259Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 2160:14 56:08
260Sara SundqvistLånghundra IF 1161:20 57:14
261Matilda AhlquistJärla Orientering 5161:41 57:35
262Karoline JebsenHeming Orientering 1161:44 57:38
263Emma WibergSkogslöparna 2161:54 57:48
264Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 7162:09 58:03
265Jennie AxinOK Roxen 2163:18 59:12
266Ronja ArvidssonIK Uven 1163:27 59:21
267Irita PukiteOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 1169:05 64:59
268Ester BlomsterIF Thor 2169:08 65:02
269Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 5169:25 65:19
270Annika RidellIF Thor 3169:30 65:24
271Camilla LarssonOK Hällen 2169:32 65:26
272Katarina TallhageCentrum OK 2169:36 65:30
273Lucia Parga BasantaSnättringe SK 2169:38 65:32
274Nina AhlénIF Hagen 2171:32 67:26
275Frida PalmFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2171:37 67:31
276Heidi MikkolaEspoon Suunta 3172:22 68:16
277Alice HultinOK Löftan 1173:43 69:37
278Randi HøilundFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2174:26 70:20
279Susanna ÖstSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 3174:56 70:50
280Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2174:58 70:52
281Monika JonssonGotlands OF / Leksands OK 3175:15 71:09
282Sara PeckoCzech West O-team 2177:23 73:17
283Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1177:29 73:23
284Marie GrönlundLunds OK 2177:39 73:33
285Sanna HörnellDomnarvets GOIF 3178:40 74:34
286Ingrid AlinderOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4179:22 75:16
287Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2179:26 75:20
288Karin ÅhlénOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1189:11 85:05
289Ingunn BergetOK Moss 1191:00 86:54
290Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4191:01 86:55
291Lulu WilliamseLadies 1194:04 89:58
292Sofia SjögrenOK Kullingshof 1200:31 96:25
293Jenny LarssonSol Tranås 1204:11 100:05
294Tyra DernfalkLudvika OK 2204:17 100:11
295Märit NordlundJärfälla OK 2216:14 112:08
296Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2225:48 121:42
297Alette AlvheimTyrving IL / Umeå OK 5270:37 166:31
-Sanna PaukkunenMS Parma 2119:32 15:26
-Fanny FredrikssonIF Thor 1120:41 16:35
-Penelope SalmonLinköpings OK 2126:06 22:00
-Camilla SimensenFossum IF 2191:21 87:15
-Anna Martinsson-KarlssonAttunda OK 3193:02 88:56
-Malin LammIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering208:00 103:54
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag