10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 3 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Simona AebersoldTampereen Pyrintö 1149:12 0:00
2Josefin TjernlundOK Tisaren 1150:26 1:14
3Sofia HaajanenSK Pohjantähti 1152:30 3:18
4Marianne AndersenFredrikstad SK 1152:30 3:18
5Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 1152:32 3:20
6Miri Thrane ØdumIFK Göteborg Orientering 1152:32 3:20
7Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1152:53 3:41
8Lena Eliasson-LööfOK Pan-Kristianstad 1152:53 3:41
9Miia NiittynenKoovee 1153:27 4:15
10Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1154:05 4:53
11Helena KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 1157:30 8:18
12Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK 2157:32 8:20
13Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 1157:41 8:29
14Judith WyderGöteborg-Majorna OK 1160:07 10:55
15Alexandra EnlundPargas IF 1160:10 10:58
16Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1160:11 10:59
17Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1160:14 11:02
18Tereza JanošíkovaIFK Mora OK 1160:15 11:03
19Anu TuomistoNTNUI 1160:22 11:10
20Jo ShepherdHalden SK 2160:24 11:12
21Sabine HauswirthHalden SK 1160:26 11:14
22Julia JakobStora Tuna OK 1160:31 11:19
23Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1160:44 11:32
24Tone LyeNydalens SK 1160:50 11:38
25Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 1160:58 11:46
26Johanna Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 1161:16 12:04
27Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 2161:17 12:05
28Daria BorisovaHiisirasti 1161:17 12:05
29Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1163:32 14:20
30Marthe GløersenBækkelagets SK 1163:34 14:22
31Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1163:36 14:24
32Johanna TrummerOK Linné 1163:40 14:28
33Agnes LeoGöteborg-Majorna OK 2163:50 14:38
34Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1164:27 15:15
35Karin ThernOK Skogshjortarna 1164:30 15:18
36Elin GranstedtNTNUI 2166:18 17:06
37Susen LöschÄrla IF 1167:29 18:17
38Silja KauppinenKalevan Rasti 1167:31 18:19
39Nadezhda OrlovaHellas Orientering 1167:33 18:21
40Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 3167:34 18:22
41Maëlle BeauvirTampereen Pyrintö 2167:36 18:24
42Tatyana BevzaNord West 1167:41 18:29
43Sara KarvonenLynx 1167:42 18:30
44Marion HuberNydalens SK 2167:43 18:31
45Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1167:45 18:33
46Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2167:47 18:35
47Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2167:48 18:36
48Olesia RiazanovaTurun Suunnistajat 1167:49 18:37
49Deborah StadlerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2167:49 18:37
50Emmi JokelaIFK Göteborg Orientering 3167:49 18:37
51Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 2167:55 18:43
52Noora HyyrynenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1167:56 18:44
53Louise BeechIK Hakarpspojkarna 1167:59 18:47
54Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL 1168:00 18:48
55Alva SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 1168:04 18:52
56Carina PolzerLinköpings OK 1168:07 18:55
57Eef van DongenFrol IL 1168:11 18:59
58Agata OlejnikOK Orion 1168:15 19:03
59Hollie OrrHalden SK 3169:49 20:37
60Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 3169:50 20:38
61Fanny Horn BirkelandMjøs-o 1169:57 20:45
62Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 2169:58 20:46
63Anna-Kaisa AnjalaLahden Suunnistajat-37 1170:00 20:48
64Moa PetterssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3170:00 20:48
65Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2170:04 20:52
66Ingrid Gylterud KvaalsgårdFossum IF 1170:10 20:58
67Anniken RanvikKonnerud IL 1170:13 21:01
68Erika JensenOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 1170:15 21:03
69Oda SikkelandTyrving IL 1170:19 21:07
70Emma JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1170:47 21:35
71Johanna SjölundSundsvalls OK 1170:52 21:40
72Ebba LindellIF Thor 1171:09 21:57
73Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 2174:45 25:33
74Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 1174:52 25:40
75Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2175:00 25:48
76Marjo LiikanenAnttolan Urheilijat 1175:07 25:55
77Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1175:08 25:56
78Kasté RutkauskaitéHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2175:11 25:59
79Nelly CarlssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2175:16 26:04
80Benita MånssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 1175:26 26:14
81Maija OjanenKuopion Suunnistajat 1175:28 26:16
82Anne HanssonMarkbygdens OK 1175:31 26:19
83Maja FalkUlricehamns OK 1176:01 26:49
84Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 1176:14 27:02
85Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1176:41 27:29
86Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 1176:50 27:38
87Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 1176:51 27:39
88Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1177:34 28:22
89Agnethe HasliBækkelagets SK 2177:36 28:24
90Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1177:38 28:26
91Synne StrandAsker SK 1178:24 29:12
92Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 1178:25 29:13
93Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 6178:35 29:23
94Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 1178:47 29:35
95Emma LindénFK Friskus-Varberg 1178:48 29:36
96Sara Lysemose PoulsenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 2179:29 30:17
97Maria OssianssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 5179:31 30:19
98Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 1179:33 30:21
99Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1180:04 30:52
100Mathilde Smedegaard MadsenSøllerød OK 1180:21 31:09
101Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 2180:25 31:13
102Maria Høyer StaugaardFIF Hillerød 1180:29 31:17
103Evelina WickbomVittjärvs IK 1180:35 31:23
104Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1180:45 31:33
105Henna YliluikkiPaimion Rasti 2180:48 31:36
106Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1180:49 31:37
107Linda TalbonenKalevan Rasti 2180:55 31:43
108Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 2181:21 32:09
109Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 1181:23 32:11
110Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4181:26 32:14
111Mari Angell-PetersenFreidig 1181:28 32:16
112Jenny PerssonByåsen IL 1181:37 32:25
113Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1181:40 32:28
114Mathilde Nørgård KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 1181:41 32:29
115Ingvild Maalen-JohansenOppsal Orientering 1181:42 32:30
116Kate MorrisonOK Linné 2181:43 32:31
117Ronja BjörklundNTNUI 4181:47 32:35
118Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 4181:55 32:43
119Andrea BrechbühlSävedalens AIK 2182:00 32:48
120Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 3182:06 32:54
121Anna GröllEksjö SOK 2182:15 33:03
122Maria SahlénIF Hagen 1182:19 33:07
123Kristina TedhamreSnättringe SK 1182:24 33:12
124Francesca TauferIK Hakarpspojkarna 3185:34 36:22
125Lotta EnbergHalmstad OK 1185:37 36:25
126Annika AnderssonOK Orinto 1185:45 36:33
127Elin SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1185:46 36:34
128Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1186:04 36:52
129Emilia BrangefältVästerås SOK 1186:05 36:53
130Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 3186:07 36:55
131Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1186:08 36:56
132Sofia HolmgårdKils OK 1186:10 36:58
133Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1186:11 36:59
134Mari SeppänenOK77 1186:17 37:05
135Maja KindlundOK Tranan 1186:25 37:13
136Frida JunegardTullinge SK 2186:48 37:36
137Aleksandra ShusharinaTäby OK 1186:52 37:40
138Rebecca MårtenssonKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1187:02 37:50
139Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1188:40 39:28
140Jill LaurenPargas IF 2188:41 39:29
141Yngvild Langedal BreivikNydalens SK 3188:43 39:31
142Kari MadslienNydalens SK 6188:52 39:40
143Åsa Holmstrand OllanderOK Landehof 1188:58 39:46
144Ingvild LangeggenKongsberg OL 1189:10 39:58
145Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1189:12 40:00
146Thea BökmanHelsingborgs SOK 1189:20 40:08
147Liselotte KlemmingKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1189:25 40:13
148Mina JørgensenTyrving IL 2190:55 41:43
149Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1191:08 41:56
150Emma KantarpÄrla IF 2191:10 41:58
151Emmi HaavistoTurun Suunnistajat 2191:35 42:23
152Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2191:35 42:23
153Malin WidénUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad191:36 42:24
154Sofia ForsgrenOK Skogsfalken 1191:39 42:27
155Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 1191:41 42:29
156Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1191:44 42:32
157Hilma HolmströmHärlövs IF 1192:00 42:48
158Agnieszka CychOK Orion 3192:10 42:58
159Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3193:16 44:04
160Mary FlemingOK Nolaskogsarna 1194:57 45:45
161Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1195:02 45:50
162Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2195:05 45:53
163Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 4195:05 45:53
164Anna LövgärdOK Alehof 1195:07 45:55
165Frida GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 4195:07 45:55
166Johanna NordströmKFUM Örebro OK 1195:18 46:06
167Virpi PalmeneLadies 1195:25 46:13
168Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1195:33 46:21
169Ulrika HermanssonOK Orion 4195:39 46:27
170Susanne WallenborgLunds OK 2196:54 47:42
171Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 1196:55 47:43
172Mairi EadesOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP196:59 47:47
173Anna JohanssonJönköpings OK 1197:01 47:49
174Helena SvenssonFK Herkules 1197:11 47:59
175Martina WalchIK Hakarpspojkarna 4197:11 47:59
176Guro BryggenHalden SK 4197:35 48:23
177Elin HugossonLunds OK 1198:18 49:06
178Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2198:37 49:25
179Ingrid BlindheimLillomarka OL 2198:39 49:27
180Michaela LavickovaSuunta Jyväskylä 2198:51 49:39
181Elisa KiiskinenKainuu Orienteering Week 1199:17 50:05
182Pinja HietanenHelsingin Suunnistajat 3200:11 50:59
183Linda JanssonFK Finn / OK Älme 1200:54 51:42
184Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2200:57 51:45
185Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 2200:59 51:47
186Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1200:59 51:47
187Viktoryia RedzkovaOK Linné 3201:00 51:48
188Linn OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2201:06 51:54
189Clara SamuelssonOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1201:45 52:33
190Anna LundbergGöteborgs SK 1202:02 52:50
191Emma Meyer LarssonTyrving IL 3202:10 52:58
192Pernilla ErikssonGävle OK 1202:24 53:12
193Elena SavenkovaNord West 2203:00 53:48
194Karolina HellgrenFinspångs SOK 2203:08 53:56
195Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 2203:16 54:04
196Sara SöderqvistDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK203:29 54:17
197Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenNTNUI 5203:53 54:41
198Irma FridolfssonOK Gränsen 1205:46 56:34
199Martina LindbergIK Ymer 1205:52 56:40
200Johanna HärwellAndrarums IF 1205:55 56:43
201Lena Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 3206:00 56:48
202Frida SahlmanLinköpings OK 3206:08 56:56
203Jutta JussilaIFK Lidingö SOK 5206:29 57:17
204Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 2206:32 57:20
205Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1206:43 57:31
206Sofia LarssonHestra IF 1206:52 57:40
207Anne Møller SkaugOK Pan Århus 5208:16 59:04
208Siri EnglundAlmby IK 1208:55 59:43
209Frida PalmFK Boken 1209:08 59:56
210Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1209:17 60:05
211Greti PentekHorsens OK 1209:20 60:08
212Helena GummessonKarlskrona SOK 1209:20 60:08
213Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2209:22 60:10
214Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 1209:24 60:12
215Ella TuressonOK Renen 1209:27 60:15
216Katarina NorrbyOK Södertörn 2209:43 60:31
217Karin Karlfeldt FedjeFrölunda OL 1209:51 60:39
218Marie SpångmyrGöteborg-Majorna OK 5210:07 60:55
219Michaela HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2210:19 61:07
220Astrid SimonssonSundbybergs IK 2210:33 61:21
221Filippa SpånérSävedalens AIK 4210:36 61:24
222Lovisa MoqvistLerums SOK 1211:26 62:14
223Gjendine Gjelstad RebårdLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1211:32 62:20
224Sarina ZülligEksjö SOK 3211:47 62:35
225Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1211:51 62:39
226Emily B. TempleOK Pan Århus 4211:53 62:41
227Ellen ReimerTormestorps IF 1211:54 62:42
228Kadri KalvoSundsvalls OK 2211:55 62:43
229Desiré RexOK Landehof 2212:04 62:52
230Nora GrafferNTNUI 6212:12 63:00
231Hanna KromnérSkogspojkarnas OK 1212:14 63:02
232Susanne SöderholmSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1212:35 63:23
233Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3212:54 63:42
234Anni InkiläSK Vuoksi 1213:45 64:33
235Jenny OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 1213:49 64:37
236Marlene BjärehedMalmö OK 1216:04 66:52
237Outi HaikamaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1216:53 67:41
238Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 1217:42 68:30
239Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3217:49 68:37
240Heta HauniaRastikarhut 2218:31 69:19
241Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1219:52 70:40
242Annie AndreassonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna220:23 71:11
243Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1222:35 73:23
244Eva GustafssonVäxjö OK 2223:49 74:37
245Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen 2225:29 76:17
246Thea NordinJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP226:02 76:50
247Elisabeth Brandal SøftingKongsberg OL 2226:25 77:13
248Erica JohanssonJämtland United226:26 77:14
249Carina RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL226:28 77:16
250Nadja DahlströmHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2226:47 77:35
251Ingrid Lund HovdenTyrving IL 4226:48 77:36
252Pernille SommerOK Øst Birkerød 1227:10 77:58
253Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1227:14 78:02
254Maren Sofie SteenKonnerud IL 2227:20 78:08
255Angelica WikströmOK Tyr 2227:57 78:45
256Linda AllwoodKarlskrona SOK 3228:03 78:51
257Marjut VarpulaeLadies 2228:13 79:01
258Hanna Modig TjärnströmLinköpings OK 4228:19 79:07
259Anne UrsetBul-Tromsø IL 1228:41 79:29
260Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1229:15 80:03
261Marianne Mellbye LarsenAsker SK 2231:22 82:10
262Lærke VejsnæsOK Sorø 2231:47 82:35
263Hanna WåhlinOK Skogsfalken 3231:51 82:39
264Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 1231:53 82:41
265Nicol CanovaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1232:00 82:48
266Ida TangenNydalens SK 4232:20 83:08
267Maria LangAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1233:23 84:11
268Linda CorneliussonOK Löftan 1234:13 85:01
269Kajsa BenattiSkåneslättens OL 4234:17 85:05
270Christina SmedbergOK Skogsfalken 2234:39 85:27
271Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1234:40 85:28
272Kristina BerlinKarlskrona SOK 2234:48 85:36
273Marie HerrnholdAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.236:02 86:50
274Martina KarlssonOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3236:06 86:54
275Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2236:07 86:55
276Dorthe MunktvedAllerød OK 1236:14 87:02
277Marie SvennerudKarlskrona SOK 4236:15 87:03
278Kerstin ÅbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2238:22 89:10
279Linnea GustafssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1238:33 89:21
280Ella StenilsNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2238:45 89:33
281Malene InstanesIF Sturla 1238:46 89:34
282Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 3239:05 89:53
283Sofia GumaeliusIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2239:22 90:10
284Erica HöstHjärnarps OL 1241:23 92:11
285Mari Brøndbo DahlKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2241:26 92:14
286Christine HoenEiker OL 1241:59 92:47
287Bente Kjær HemmingsenFarumTisvilde OK 2243:38 94:26
288Carina ThynellHärlövs IF 2243:41 94:29
289Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2243:42 94:30
290Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 2244:03 94:51
291Laura MeischNTNUI 7246:38 97:26
292Carin StenbergHelsingborgs SOK 2246:50 97:38
293Elin GidingLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1246:55 97:43
294Ulrika GranforsIF Rigor 1248:49 99:37
295Nikoline AndersenSøllerød OK 2251:02 101:50
296Sara AndersonJärfälla OK 2251:53 102:41
297Margot Bolstad LynumFreidig 2252:00 102:48
298Bodil NordenströmFossum IF 2253:15 104:03
299Anna BondesonLunds OK 3258:01 108:49
300Åsa WesterbergKFUM Örebro OK 2258:02 108:50
301Malin SundqvistTullinge SK 3258:39 109:27
302Anna HerbertTäby OK 3261:07 111:55
303Isabel HandstangerKolbotn o Skimt OL 1261:42 112:30
304Emma Nilsson CondoriHästveda OK 1989261:45 112:33
305Christel OlssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1261:47 112:35
306Susanne CoxLerums SOK 2267:52 118:40
307Linda LönnebergTäby OK 2270:44 121:32
308Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1274:18 125:06
309Luciana SwadsMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2277:35 128:23
310Maria Douglas StillingFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2280:17 131:05
311Helena WestlingMalmö OK 2280:55 131:43
312Salla AuttieLadies 3286:28 137:16
313Maiken SandbergNydalens SK 5290:20 141:08
314Maria CarlssonStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1294:55 145:43
315Mari VataaRastiPiikkiö 1298:35 149:23
316Mette FilskovOK Sorø 1299:31 150:19
317Katarina RundströmIFK Enskede 1302:55 153:43
318Ulrika NikolaussonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1303:19 154:07
319Kristine RoskifteOK Moss 1303:25 154:13
320Lotte HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2307:33 158:21
321Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3308:36 159:24
-Ellen MyrskogOK Pan Århus 2170:01 20:49
-Indre ValaiteIFK Mora OK 2186:13 37:01
-Sarah LindströmRonneby OK 1197:01 47:49
-Kaisa RoobaUmeå OK 1206:26 57:14
-Evelina EricssonSöders-Tyresö 1211:53 62:41
-Stina PerssonJämtland United217:10 67:58
-Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6243:02 93:50
-Ingrid AlinderSjövalla FK 2248:35 99:23
-Eva-Lotta BengtslinLunds OK 4252:04 102:52
-Alison CunninghamInterlopers 1276:14 127:02
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer