10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 3 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Sara SjökvistJärla Orientering 1172:05 0:00
2Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 1172:08 0:03
3Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 1172:14 0:09
4Roosa HämäläinenHiidenkiertäjät 1172:20 0:15
5Saara NorrgrannPaimion Rasti 1172:20 0:15
6Anna StällbergTullinge SK 1172:20 0:15
7Kateryna DzemaSävedalens AIK 1172:21 0:16
8Marion HuberNydalens Skiklub 1172:22 0:17
9Jana KnapováSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 1172:22 0:17
10Anna HaatajaSK Pohjantähti 1172:23 0:18
11Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 1172:25 0:20
12Jo ShepherdHalden SK 1172:28 0:23
13Beata FalkOK Kåre 1172:29 0:24
14Victoria Hæstad BjørnstadFossum IF 1172:29 0:24
15Marjo NiittynenKoovee 1172:40 0:35
16Sina TommerIFK Göteborg Orientering 2172:40 0:35
17Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 2172:41 0:36
18Adela IndrakovaIFK Lidingö SOK 1172:49 0:44
19Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 1172:54 0:49
20Elli PeltomäkiRastikarhut 1175:43 3:38
21Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1180:22 8:17
22Ingrid LundanesNTNUI 1180:40 8:35
23Denisa KosováIFK Mora OK 1180:46 8:41
24Lisa HolerGöteborg-Majorna OK 1180:48 8:43
25Jessica TullieDomnarvets GOIF 1180:51 8:46
26Ursula KadanOK Pan-Kristianstad 1180:55 8:50
27Hanna WisniewskaOK Orion 1180:58 8:53
28Caroline Edel Gjøtterup FrederiksenOK Pan Århus 1180:58 8:53
29Erika JensenEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 1181:00 8:55
30Ekaterina NikitinaRehns BK 1181:02 8:57
31Andrea SvenssonOK Tisaren 1181:04 8:59
32Anna UlvensöenNTNUI 2181:06 9:01
33Fanni GyurkoKalevan Rasti 1181:13 9:08
34Frida ForsbergOK Ravinen 1181:14 9:09
35Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 1181:15 9:10
36Galina VinogradovaAlfta-Ösa OK 1182:14 10:09
37Oda SikkelandIL Tyrving 1182:21 10:16
38Klara AskMarkbygdens OK 1182:30 10:25
39Jo StevensonSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2182:37 10:32
40Kristin OlovssonOK Linné 1185:34 13:29
41Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 1186:41 14:36
42Susen LöschÄrla IF 1186:41 14:36
43Marit ValaOppsal Orientering 1186:44 14:39
44Ida HaapalaEspoon Suunta 1186:47 14:42
45Johanna TrummerOK Linné 2186:48 14:43
46Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 2186:48 14:43
47Synne StrandAsker SK 1186:55 14:50
48Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 2187:00 14:55
49Vera MüllerovaFarumTisvilde OK 1187:02 14:57
50Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 3187:04 14:59
51Karianne Olsvik DengerudNydalens Skiklub 2188:09 16:04
52Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 2188:54 16:49
53Eva Huber SvenssonIFK Mora OK 2189:00 16:55
54Hedwig HaasSundsvalls OK 1189:04 16:59
55Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3189:12 17:07
56Linnéa GolsäterEksjö SOK 1189:59 17:54
57Emma HelmerssonOK Roxen 1190:00 17:55
58Tuulia VibergMS Parma 1190:01 17:56
59Olena PitirimovaOK Orion 2190:08 18:03
60Michaela OmováOOB TJ Turnov 1190:08 18:03
61Sara KarvonenLynx 1190:24 18:19
62Ildiko SzerencsiHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1190:29 18:24
63Henna-Riikka HaikonenAnttolan Urheilijat 1190:35 18:30
64Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 3190:43 18:38
65Ulrika UotilaKoovee 2193:11 21:06
66Carolina DelgadoAlfta-Ösa OK 2193:15 21:10
67Alva OlssonLinköpings OK 1193:57 21:52
68Amanda HanssonBredaryds SOK 1194:30 22:25
69Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 2194:56 22:51
70Lucyna WiktorGöteborg-Majorna OK 4194:57 22:52
71Kaisa VainikkaKouvolan Suunnistajat 1194:59 22:54
72Malin KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1195:09 23:04
73Yevheniia VeremeienkoOK Denseln 1195:10 23:05
74Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 1195:10 23:05
75Marte Lien JohnsenByåsen IL 1195:13 23:08
76Kristin LarssonKamrat och IF KIF 1195:14 23:09
77Pernilla OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1195:16 23:11
78Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 1195:23 23:18
79Laura RobertsonRajamäen Rykmentti 1195:23 23:18
80Veronika KalininaOK Södertörn 2195:42 23:37
81Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 3195:58 23:53
82Minna KauppiLahden Suunnistajat-37 1196:20 24:15
83Sandra EdhagerNyköpings OK 1196:39 24:34
84Sanna KauppilaAngelniemen Ankkuri 1197:01 24:56
85Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 2198:03 25:58
86Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 1198:16 26:11
87Malin SandstadFreidig 1198:22 26:17
88Aurora GjølsjøOK Moss 1198:23 26:18
89Rebecka LindbergOK Roslagen 1198:24 26:19
90Elina KilpeläinenVehkalahden Veikot 1198:29 26:24
91Essi HakalaMS Parma 2198:50 26:45
92Heidi SalonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2198:54 26:49
93Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1198:55 26:50
94Ilona LainioTurun Suunnistajat 1198:56 26:51
95Mari Landro SvingheimKonnerud IL 1199:06 27:01
96Matilda AnderssonOK Kåre 2199:11 27:06
97Sofie SihverIFK Lidingö SOK 4199:14 27:09
98Maria TymoshchukSävedalens AIK 2199:15 27:10
99Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 2199:16 27:11
100Kristine FjeldboIL Tyrving 2200:20 28:15
101Åsa NordbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 5201:19 29:14
102Josefine WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1201:24 29:19
103Emma DjerfLerums SOK 1201:27 29:22
104Alexandra EnlundIF Femman 1202:56 30:51
105Yvonne GunellPargas IF 1202:58 30:53
106Lisa BerggrenOK Kolmården 1202:59 30:54
107Veera KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 1202:59 30:54
108Julia GlowaczKalmar OK 1203:22 31:17
109Sofia SundströmTullinge SK 2203:30 31:25
110Hanna Eckhardt AndresenHeming Orientering 1203:33 31:28
111Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 2203:35 31:30
112Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 2203:40 31:35
113Kristine BertukaLynx 2206:29 34:24
114Agnija CauneOK Klemmingen 1206:33 34:28
115Iida SavolainenKangasala SK 1207:05 35:00
116Linnéa GustafssonOK Hällen 1207:26 35:21
117Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 3207:59 35:54
118Juliaana NäsiKuopion Suunnistajat 1208:02 35:57
119Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 2208:08 36:03
120Line SundsvikFrol IL / Notodden OL 1208:14 36:09
121Anna PradelUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1208:18 36:13
122Barbora HruškovaOK Hammaren 1208:23 36:18
123Annika ViiloTampereen Pyrintö 2208:30 36:25
124Sara KindlundOK Tranan 1208:31 36:26
125Christiane Ruud BøckmanKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1209:16 37:11
126Maria Slars PaulssonSundbybergs IK 1209:35 37:30
127Kristin E KarlssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1209:36 37:31
128Johanna KindlundOK Tyr 1209:53 37:48
129Isabel DonnerOK77 1212:08 40:03
130Maria KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5212:11 40:06
131Kristina AnelandOK Ravinen 5212:16 40:11
132Sofie JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3212:35 40:30
133Alice Svensson FinndahlIK Hakarpspojkarna 3212:36 40:31
134Åsa MårsellTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1212:40 40:35
135Johanna NilssonKungälvs OK 1212:42 40:37
136Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 2212:42 40:37
137Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1212:43 40:38
138Lisa JohanssonOK Rodhen 1212:45 40:40
139Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4212:48 40:43
140Jana PeterovaFinspångs SOK 1212:51 40:46
141Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 1212:56 40:51
142Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1212:57 40:52
143Sandra NäslundVästerås SOK 1213:00 40:55
144Signe SirmaOK Ravinen 3213:10 41:05
145Ingunn MartinsenVaregg Fleridrett 1213:26 41:21
146Emmi KiljunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2213:32 41:27
147Maja MörthLeksands OK 1214:31 42:26
148Tara MelhuishHalden SK 3215:53 43:48
149Liudmila SapronenkovaHellas Orientering 1215:55 43:50
150Aislinn PrendergastOK Nolaskogsarna 1216:04 43:59
151Jenny BjörkÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1216:44 44:39
152Matilda MartinssonFalkenbergs OK 1216:49 44:44
153Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 5216:50 44:45
154Linda LönnebergTäby OK 1217:00 44:55
155Klara ElmbladBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2217:16 45:11
156Zuzanna MorawskaOK Orion 3218:08 46:03
157Anni LiimatainenTurun Suunnistajat 2218:12 46:07
158Cristina LuisNydalens Skiklub 4219:46 47:41
159Kårhild NordstadNTNUI 4221:30 49:25
160Nikola ZlamalovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1223:24 51:19
161Sanna SkoogKils OK 1223:35 51:30
162Jenny-Ann MalmbergIL Tyrving 3223:37 51:32
163Lisa WesterbergOK Milan 1223:38 51:33
164Malin SamuelssonJärla Orientering 3223:48 51:43
165Elin GunnarssonFinspångs SOK 2223:53 51:48
166Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 4224:09 52:04
167Junia BirgerssonGotlands OF 1224:12 52:07
168Sara LundstenSundsvalls OK 2224:13 52:08
169Ellinor FryxellTullinge SK 3224:18 52:13
170Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2224:19 52:14
171Hanna LundbergOK Renen 1224:43 52:38
172Anette CarlssonKFUM Örebro OK 1224:45 52:40
173Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 1224:47 52:42
174Anne Mette SchmidtOK Pan Århus 2224:50 52:45
175Elisabeth AhlgrenLinköpings OK 2224:51 52:46
176Ingrid Marie Stubban HygenLynx 3224:55 52:50
177Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1225:08 53:03
178Hanna KorhonenOK Ravinen 2225:08 53:03
179Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 1225:11 53:06
180Maria Von SchmalenséeAttunda OK 1226:23 54:18
181Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 1228:38 56:33
182Astrid MaagSøllerød OK 1229:33 57:28
183Ramona Åkermarck-MähönenIFK Lidingö SOK 5231:17 59:12
184Jasmiina RantalaRasti-Lukko 1232:22 60:17
185Hanna ErikssonOK Denseln 2232:29 60:24
186Saana KuusinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2232:47 60:42
187Maja PetterssonKarlskrona SOK 1232:57 60:52
188Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 1233:04 60:59
189Sofia FurebySnättringe SK 2233:10 61:05
190Vivian LindholmOK77 2233:16 61:11
191Roosa PelkonenRastivarsat 1233:20 61:15
192Aurora MoholthKongsberg OL 1234:11 62:06
193Moa GustafssonUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1234:53 62:48
194Stina ErikssonJönköpings OK 1235:06 63:01
195Linnea TroengSkogslöparna 1235:27 63:22
196Emma MartinelleSöders-Tyresö 1235:27 63:22
197Lika RazinaSävedalens AIK 3237:02 64:57
198Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 1237:22 65:17
199Ane DyrkornEiker OL 1237:25 65:20
200Viktoria HelmerssonOK Ravinen 4237:30 65:25
201Kristin WillamoSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4237:54 65:49
202Marika Nylund EkNyköpings OK 2238:12 66:07
203Tiina HaapakoskiKangasala SK 2238:33 66:28
204Gabriella MelinOK Rodhen 2239:17 67:12
205Jeannette AumoKungälvs OK 2239:45 67:40
206Malin SettergrenHalmstad OK 1239:48 67:43
207Randi LillealternFreidig 2241:29 69:24
208Luciana SwadsÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1241:45 69:40
209Anne-Marie WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3241:59 69:54
210Elin ErikssonVästvärmlands OK 1242:00 69:55
211Tindra HjortFalköpings AIK OK 2242:01 69:56
212Silje Marie VågeAsker SK 2246:39 74:34
213Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 1246:46 74:41
214Elin LindbladOK Djerf 1246:48 74:43
215Katerina SkarkovaTSM Praha 1248:13 76:08
216Johanna GuståsLinköpings OK 3248:18 76:13
217Emma Bangstad BergersenMjøs-o 1248:20 76:15
218Hedda SkatvedtRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1248:23 76:18
219Anna FolkegårdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1248:27 76:22
220Louise KlingstedtOK Södertörn 3248:34 76:29
221Anna KarlströmOK Linné 5248:40 76:35
222Marie-Louise EngbergHärnösands OK 1248:56 76:51
223Sofie GustavssonOK Tyr 2248:59 76:54
224Ronja JungåkerOK Kåre 3249:04 76:59
225Jenny SandhOK Roxen 2249:15 77:10
226Helene NilssonOK Linné 4249:18 77:13
227Anna BerggrenGävle OK 1249:21 77:16
228Karolina WildheimMölndal Outdoor IF 1249:23 77:18
229Maja GarbacikOK Kolmården 2249:24 77:19
230Ida JonssonSkellefteå OK 1249:29 77:24
231Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 1249:29 77:24
232Lotta WeyhenmeyerIF Thor 1249:33 77:28
233Maria BroströmOK Denseln 3249:33 77:28
234Maria HolmqvistSjövalla FK 1249:41 77:36
235Roosa LaineEspoon Suunta 2249:42 77:37
236Karolína ŠikováKVS Šumperk 1249:44 77:39
237Sara GrenmarkTullinge SK 5249:44 77:39
238Anna LarssonIF Hagen 1249:46 77:41
239Cecilia FochsenWaxholms OK 1249:56 77:51
240Hilda AxelssonFK Göingarna 1249:59 77:54
241Saara SaaloSK Uusi 1250:26 78:21
242Linn Mei WaalerOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2251:22 79:17
243Maria BrattTullinge SK 4251:23 79:18
244Karin BjörnlingerUlricehamns OK 1254:47 82:42
245Katarzyna SlusarczykOK Raseborg 1254:48 82:43
246Dora KockJärfälla OK 1255:03 82:58
247Emma JohanssonSundsvalls OK 3255:05 83:00
248Valborg MadslienMjøs-o 2255:19 83:14
249Idunn HaavengenNTNUI 7255:21 83:16
250Melina AvelinTampereen Pyrintö 3258:31 86:26
251Angelica EngströmSkåneslättens OL 2260:06 88:01
252Josefine AnderssonTäby OK 2261:44 89:39
253Lena NileviHaninge SOK 1261:57 89:52
254Josefin BovellanNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1262:06 90:01
255Maija HeikkiläEspoon Akilles 1262:12 90:07
256Pauline BellingmoNTNUI 6262:33 90:28
257Fride SørensenIF Sturla 1263:15 91:10
258Magdalena CermakovaNydalens Skiklub 3263:21 91:16
259Malin LindbergForsa OK 1263:31 91:26
260Monika WesterlundOK Nolaskogsarna 2263:32 91:27
261Helena AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2263:49 91:44
262Daniela RennerOK Södertörn 4264:04 91:59
263Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 2264:12 92:07
264Maria GustafssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2267:14 95:09
265Sara JonassonCentrum OK 2267:18 95:13
266Cécile CalandryKongsberg OL 3267:37 95:32
267Irma HåkanssonOK Gränsen 1268:20 96:15
268Hanna VäätäinenKuopion Suunnistajat 2268:25 96:20
269Sara BengtssonLånghundra IF 1268:25 96:20
270Liisa NenonenSK Vuoksi 1268:33 96:28
271Ann Elin FlågenHeming Orientering 2270:49 98:44
272Laila IngelssonOK Hammaren 2270:54 98:49
273Anneli WendeliusIFK Lidingö SOK 6273:42 101:37
274Kristin NilssonBromma-Vällingby SOK 1283:54 111:49
275Emilia HenryssonTibro OK 1284:01 111:56
276Annette RoosOK Linné 6284:19 112:14
277Anniina HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 2284:51 112:46
278Katrine BegtrupOK Pan Århus 3288:30 116:25
279Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 2288:40 116:35
280Regina TokarovaCzech West O-team 1288:47 116:42
281Helen HanstockJämtland United289:26 117:21
282Emma EkbergTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1292:45 120:40
283Sara SöderqvistLinköpings OK 4296:12 124:07
284Lina EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1296:17 124:12
285Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 2296:17 124:12
286Anna RiihimäkiSaarijärven Pullistus 1301:43 129:38
287Camilla AdlertegOK Enen 1305:55 133:50
288Kristina LarssonHJS-Vansbro OK 1306:25 134:20
289Anneli ZetterbergIK Uven 1306:26 134:21
290Malin StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 1306:47 134:42
291Julie ArnesenNTNUI 9308:35 136:30
292Zarah ÖhlinKFUM Örebro OK 2309:13 137:08
293Karoliina AhvonenJoutsenon Kullervo 1310:01 137:56
294Jenny WesterberghLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1313:32 141:27
295Magdalena PölderSala OK 1336:19 164:14
296Åsa EdgrenSkarpnäcks OL 2341:29 169:24
297Michaela LundellOK Österåker 1341:44 169:39
298Kersti KärnerMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3344:04 171:59
299Janie NyströmRånäs OK 1354:26 182:21
300Åsa PetterssonVallentuna-Össeby OL 1359:58 187:53
301Sara RudhAvesta OK 1365:56 193:51
302Anne Marthe PeveriEiker OL 2366:26 194:21
303Anna Lindskoog PetterssonAttunda OK 3406:00 233:55
304Renee SchwartzASO Sillery 1418:38 246:33
305Jenni RuokolainenRastiPielinen 1422:21 250:16
306Magdalena GrunderJärfälla OK 2422:21 250:16
307Aud Ellen BrevikIF Sturla 2432:52 260:47
308Marit Wenseth KureNTNUI 8447:44 275:39
309Monika JonssonGotlands OF 2454:55 282:50
310Monica RostöRånäs OK 2454:55 282:50
311Britta FismenFossum IF 2457:51 285:46
-Johanna HagströmFalköpings AIK OK 1186:45 14:40
-Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 2190:40 18:35
-Maria AhlbergIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1204:09 32:04
-Karolina DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1217:59 45:54
-Adéla RýdlováTSM Ještědské oblasti 1242:05 70:00
-Anne PolsoKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1251:08 79:03
-Karin HannrupIF Thor 2262:07 90:02
-Katherine EstepKonnerud IL 2284:46 112:41
-Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 2291:10 119:05
-Anita BeitdokkenPorsgrunn OL 2294:01 121:56
-Julie MeinickeIL Tyrving 4306:06 134:01
-Jenny NybergSkattkärrs SOK 1318:17 146:12
-Anna AnderssonSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2318:41 146:36
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer