10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 186:16 0:00
2Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 186:37 0:21
3Laura VikeKoovee 186:43 0:27
4Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 186:44 0:28
5Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 186:48 0:32
6Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 187:48 1:32
7Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 188:16 2:00
8Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 188:20 2:04
9Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 188:23 2:07
10Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 288:58 2:42
11Noora KoskinenMS Parma 189:09 2:53
12Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 189:22 3:06
13Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 189:27 3:11
14Martina RuchOK Kåre 189:34 3:18
15Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 190:11 3:55
16Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 190:15 3:59
17Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 190:19 4:03
18Ebba BerglinOK Orion 190:42 4:26
19Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 190:57 4:41
20Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 291:03 4:47
21Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK 291:06 4:50
22Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 191:08 4:52
23Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 191:13 4:57
24Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 191:14 4:58
25Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 191:16 5:00
26Ane DyrkornNTNUI 191:17 5:01
27Paulina CyglerOK Orion 291:19 5:03
28Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 191:23 5:07
29Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 191:28 5:12
30Sofie BachmannJärla Orientering 191:51 5:35
31Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 192:17 6:01
32Ida Marie BjørgulHalden SK 192:22 6:06
33Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 292:28 6:12
34Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 192:30 6:14
35Ems De SmulOK Skogshjortarna 192:31 6:15
36Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 192:33 6:17
37Tonje VassendNTNUI 292:34 6:18
38Johanna Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 193:31 7:15
39Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 293:59 7:43
40Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 194:00 7:44
41Magdalena CermakovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 194:22 8:06
42Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 194:28 8:12
43Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 194:31 8:15
44Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 194:53 8:37
45Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 195:03 8:47
46Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 295:05 8:49
47Inna SomovaHiisirasti 195:06 8:50
48Ronja HuggStora Tuna OK 195:09 8:53
49Karen JomaasFossum IF 195:22 9:06
50Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 295:25 9:09
51Anna WehlinLinköpings OK 195:39 9:23
52Ida Arnesen TiltnesTyrving IL 195:43 9:27
53Ulrika Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 295:52 9:36
54Viktoria TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 396:07 9:51
55Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 196:14 9:58
56Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 296:16 10:00
57Grace MolloyKalevan Rasti 196:20 10:04
58Josefin BengtssonIF Thor 196:25 10:09
59Anina BrunnerLillomarka OL 197:21 11:05
60Hanga SzuromiTurun Suunnistajat 197:21 11:05
61Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 197:29 11:13
62Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 197:30 11:14
63Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 297:31 11:15
64Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 297:33 11:17
65Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 397:55 11:39
66Zlata MalyshevaNord West 198:11 11:55
67Sanni NorrbackaLynx 198:12 11:56
68Sara ProforsFrol IL 198:19 12:03
69Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 398:20 12:04
70Kate?ina BlažkováFinspångs SOK 198:32 12:16
71Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 198:36 12:20
72Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 398:52 12:36
73Oda ScheeleNydalens SK 298:52 12:36
74Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 199:29 13:13
75Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 199:35 13:19
76Mariia ZasimovskajaHiisirasti 2100:03 13:47
77Tenna Nørgaard LandspergFarumTisvilde OK 1100:10 13:54
78Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1100:17 14:01
79Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 1100:20 14:04
80Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 6100:22 14:06
81Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 1100:25 14:09
82Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1100:27 14:11
83Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 1100:31 14:15
84Stina BergSävedalens AIK 2100:32 14:16
85Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1100:36 14:20
86Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 2100:42 14:26
87Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 2100:52 14:36
88Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1100:59 14:43
89Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1101:23 15:07
90Jenny OjalaKoovee 2101:28 15:12
91Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 5101:50 15:34
92Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1101:50 15:34
93Thea DyrkornNTNUI 3101:51 15:35
94Helena AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1101:52 15:36
95Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1101:56 15:40
96Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2102:00 15:44
97Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 1102:01 15:45
98Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1102:02 15:46
99Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 4102:31 16:15
100Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1102:32 16:16
101Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1102:34 16:18
102Sofia IversAttunda OK 1102:40 16:24
103Tereza ChrástováTSM Kralovehradecko 1102:44 16:28
104Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 3102:48 16:32
105Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 1102:49 16:33
106Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1102:51 16:35
107Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1103:08 16:52
108Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1103:11 16:55
109Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2103:49 17:33
110Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 1103:50 17:34
111Tove PetterssonOK Roxen 1104:00 17:44
112Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 1104:00 17:44
113Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1104:03 17:47
114Sanna NymalmPargas IF 2104:06 17:50
115Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 2104:06 17:50
116Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4104:09 17:53
117Dorthe SkovlystFIF Hillerød 1104:11 17:55
118Teklé GvildyteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2104:13 17:57
119Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1104:19 18:03
120Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1104:22 18:06
121Linda NordinEksjö SOK 2104:26 18:10
122Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 4104:30 18:14
123Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2104:43 18:27
124Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 1104:55 18:39
125Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 4105:02 18:46
126Mari EidsmoFreidig 1105:15 18:59
127Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 2105:38 19:22
128Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2105:56 19:40
129Tale StrandKongsberg OL 1105:59 19:43
130Malin SvenssonOK Orion 3106:01 19:45
131Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1106:02 19:46
132Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 3106:04 19:48
133Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2106:06 19:50
134Lotta Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK 1106:07 19:51
135Emely WeihartOK Orinto 1106:10 19:54
136Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 1106:24 20:08
137Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1106:39 20:23
138Annieke GrahnGöteborgs SK 1106:40 20:24
139Johanna JonssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1106:41 20:25
140Ida HofstedtTäby OK 1106:43 20:27
141Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof 1106:44 20:28
142Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 1106:47 20:31
143Clara DahlHärlövs IF 1107:09 20:53
144Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 1107:26 21:10
145Erica EdmanRehns BK 1107:45 21:29
146Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 2108:12 21:56
147Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1108:15 21:59
148Lise Østlid BagstevoldTyrving IL 3108:17 22:01
149Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK 1108:22 22:06
150Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1108:28 22:12
151Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 4108:30 22:14
152Elin SundqvistTullinge SK 2108:31 22:15
153Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 1108:34 22:18
154Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK108:37 22:21
155Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 3109:08 22:52
156Mari Jevne ArnesenTyrving IL 2109:14 22:58
157Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3110:02 23:46
158Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 1110:15 23:59
159Emelie EklöfLunds OK 1110:50 24:34
160Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4110:50 24:34
161Maria JonssonNydalens SK 6110:55 24:39
162Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1111:01 24:45
163Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1111:54 25:38
164Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1111:55 25:39
165Marja Liisa AuttieLadies 1112:04 25:48
166Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1112:04 25:48
167Stinne SkammelsenOK Pan Århus 5112:17 26:01
168Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1112:17 26:01
169Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 2112:19 26:03
170Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3112:23 26:07
171Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2112:25 26:09
172Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä 2112:27 26:11
173Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1112:29 26:13
174Anna HellnerLunds OK 2112:53 26:37
175Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3113:09 26:53
176Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 5113:09 26:53
177Therese BarjeJönköpings OK 1113:10 26:54
178Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1113:16 27:00
179Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 4113:17 27:01
180Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 2113:27 27:11
181Ebba ThuressonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad113:28 27:12
182Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2113:30 27:14
183Ida HedlundHagaby GoIF Örebro 2113:31 27:15
184Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1113:33 27:17
185Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 1113:39 27:23
186Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3113:43 27:27
187Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1113:46 27:30
188Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP113:50 27:34
189Alena GerasimovaNord West 2113:55 27:39
190Nea PääkkönenKainuu Orienteering Week 1113:58 27:42
191Hanna SvanbergOK Renen 1114:00 27:44
192Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1114:02 27:46
193Kristin BomanGävle OK 1114:27 28:11
194Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1114:38 28:22
195Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 4114:43 28:27
196Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 2115:38 29:22
197Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 5115:48 29:32
198Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2115:52 29:36
199Lena PerssonOK Skogsfalken 1115:58 29:42
200Pavlína ChaloupskáTSM Kralovehradecko 2116:23 30:07
201Johanna RoosOK Linné 3116:25 30:09
202Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1116:29 30:13
203Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF 1116:31 30:15
204Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1116:38 30:22
205Tuva LövdahlOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1116:40 30:24
206Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1116:41 30:25
207Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2117:23 31:07
208Alberte ThyssenHorsens OK 1117:52 31:36
209Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2118:21 32:05
210Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL 1118:22 32:06
211Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 4118:26 32:10
212Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1118:50 32:34
213Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1119:06 32:50
214Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 6119:20 33:04
215Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 2119:23 33:07
216Enni LindskogFK Finn / OK Älme 1119:30 33:14
217Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3119:37 33:21
218Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 2119:44 33:28
219Ulrika LjungIK Ymer 1120:05 33:49
220Julie EikelandLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1120:14 33:58
221Elisabet LarssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1120:15 33:59
222Helena LidhageSkellefteå OK 1120:22 34:06
223Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1120:24 34:08
224Åsa OttossonMölndal Outdoor IF 1120:28 34:12
225Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2120:36 34:20
226Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK 3122:31 36:15
227Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1122:39 36:23
228Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2122:43 36:27
229Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 4124:02 37:46
230Cecilia HectorHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2124:07 37:51
231Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL124:13 37:57
232Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1124:15 37:59
233Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2124:17 38:01
234Emelie LorénOK Landehof 2124:17 38:01
235Dicte Højbjerg AndersenFarumTisvilde OK 2124:19 38:03
236Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1124:23 38:07
237Malin WiklundAlmby IK 1124:26 38:10
238Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL 4124:27 38:11
239Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK 1124:30 38:14
240Kristyna SkyvovaKarlskrona SOK 3124:37 38:21
241Linda LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2124:48 38:32
242Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2125:13 38:57
243Annika EricssonVäxjö OK 2125:16 39:00
244Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö 3125:17 39:01
245Emmy PalmFK Boken 1125:25 39:09
246Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 3125:56 39:40
247Sofia NilssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 5126:19 40:03
248Maja SandvikAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.126:32 40:16
249Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1127:31 41:15
250Pernille Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst Birkerød 1127:36 41:20
251Emma IsacssonOK Linné 4127:37 41:21
252Ida RoosIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2127:52 41:36
253Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 1127:57 41:41
254Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 2128:06 41:50
255Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1128:21 42:05
256Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1128:46 42:30
257Nellie HenrikssonTormestorps IF 1129:21 43:05
258Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 1129:27 43:11
259Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 4129:36 43:20
260Josefin HersénTullinge SK 3129:40 43:24
261Saara MahlamäkieLadies 2129:52 43:36
262Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1129:55 43:39
263Matilda NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1130:05 43:49
264Evelina SöderlundOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna130:06 43:50
265Johanna MobergOK Löftan 1130:10 43:54
266Elin PoschJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP130:45 44:29
267Marica TynellLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1130:50 44:34
268Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot 2130:58 44:42
269Aurora FossøyNTNUI 7130:59 44:43
270Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2131:10 44:54
271Marika HusbySkåneslättens OL 4131:12 44:56
272Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 1131:15 44:59
273Victoria AsketunOK Roxen 2132:35 46:19
274Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 2132:46 46:30
275Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1132:54 46:38
276Frida AamotNydalens SK 4133:03 46:47
277Miia RollerJärfälla OK 1133:58 47:42
278Chiara Dalla SantaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1134:02 47:46
279Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1134:04 47:48
280Nickolina HedenlundTäby OK 2134:05 47:49
281Ann-Sofi HermanssonKungälvs OK 1134:23 48:07
282Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2134:40 48:24
283Marie NilssonHärlövs IF 2134:59 48:43
284Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United135:30 49:14
285Ingrid Solheim UndebergetMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2135:39 49:23
286Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1135:51 49:35
287Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 5137:48 51:32
288Sara WallinHelsingborgs SOK 2138:00 51:44
289Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK 2138:28 52:12
290Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken 3138:31 52:15
291Vendula SkoupaKarlskrona SOK 4138:35 52:19
292Frida JardingNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2139:48 53:32
293Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 2140:31 54:15
294Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2140:34 54:18
295Annika CanakiLunds OK 3142:48 56:32
296Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 3142:50 56:34
297Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2143:28 57:12
298Eva NelkingOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3143:59 57:43
299Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL 1144:27 58:11
300Emma FrandsenOK Sorø 2144:43 58:27
301Maja GraadIF Rigor 1146:22 60:06
302Jenny GreenHalmstad OK 2147:48 61:32
303Ingvild Mohr HansenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2148:11 61:55
304Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL 1148:30 62:14
305Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 2149:18 63:02
306Celine YtternesKolbotn o Skimt OL 1149:41 63:25
307Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 2150:56 64:40
308Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1152:46 66:30
309Linda GunnarssonHästveda OK 1989153:23 67:07
310Julie BakkeFossum IF 2153:25 67:09
311Rebecka HaraldssonTäby OK 3155:42 69:26
312Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1158:20 72:04
313Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 3159:22 73:06
314Heidi HolmbergFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2161:52 75:36
315Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2162:25 76:09
316Sari NousiaineneLadies 3164:25 78:09
317Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1165:46 79:30
318Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 2169:26 83:10
319Nina DjerfLerums SOK 2169:27 83:11
320Merete UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3171:02 84:46
321Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1176:56 90:40
322Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiö 1181:37 95:21
323Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1182:36 96:20
324Erika NilssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2183:04 96:48
325Elin DahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1186:50 100:34
326Merete KleistOK Sorø 1199:02 112:46
-Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 295:52 9:36
-Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 2106:42 20:26
-Hanna RingRonneby OK 1113:10 26:54
-Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6125:19 39:03
-Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1129:48 43:32
-Ester OlofssonJämtland United135:13 48:57
-Petra EklundLunds OK 4144:55 58:39
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer