10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 2 - 4,9km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Laura VikeKoovee 178:47 0:00
2Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 179:15 0:28
3Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 179:21 0:34
4Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 179:31 0:44
5Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 179:33 0:46
6Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 179:35 0:48
7Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 179:40 0:53
8Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 179:44 0:57
9Noora KoskinenMS Parma 181:46 2:59
10Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 181:53 3:06
11Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 281:57 3:10
12Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 182:44 3:57
13Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 182:47 4:00
14Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 182:54 4:07
15Martina RuchOK Kåre 183:03 4:16
16Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 183:04 4:17
17Ems De SmulOK Skogshjortarna 183:06 4:19
18Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 183:08 4:21
19Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 283:09 4:22
20Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 183:14 4:27
21Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 183:16 4:29
22Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 183:18 4:31
23Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 183:20 4:33
24Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 183:21 4:34
25Ane DyrkornNTNUI 183:22 4:35
26Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 183:26 4:39
27Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK 283:29 4:42
28Ebba BerglinOK Orion 183:39 4:52
29Paulina CyglerOK Orion 283:44 4:57
30Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 183:50 5:03
31Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 184:05 5:18
32Sofie BachmannJärla Orientering 184:59 6:12
33Ida Marie BjørgulHalden SK 185:04 6:17
34Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 185:07 6:20
35Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 185:09 6:22
36Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 185:12 6:25
37Ronja HuggStora Tuna OK 185:14 6:27
38Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 285:16 6:29
39Tonje VassendNTNUI 285:19 6:32
40Johanna Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 185:22 6:35
41Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 185:24 6:37
42Inna SomovaHiisirasti 185:29 6:42
43Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 285:30 6:43
44Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 185:43 6:56
45Karen JomaasFossum IF 185:55 7:08
46Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 186:15 7:28
47Ida Arnesen TiltnesTyrving IL 186:40 7:53
48Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 186:52 8:05
49Josefin BengtssonIF Thor 187:05 8:18
50Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 287:12 8:25
51Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 187:18 8:31
52Grace MolloyKalevan Rasti 187:26 8:39
53Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 187:27 8:40
54Magdalena CermakovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 187:35 8:48
55Viktoria TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 387:54 9:07
56Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 287:57 9:10
57Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 188:03 9:16
58Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 288:06 9:19
59Ulrika Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 288:11 9:24
60Anna WehlinLinköpings OK 188:39 9:52
61Sara ProforsFrol IL 189:31 10:44
62Anina BrunnerLillomarka OL 190:30 11:43
63Hanga SzuromiTurun Suunnistajat 190:31 11:44
64Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 190:34 11:47
65Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 190:48 12:01
66Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 190:50 12:03
67Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 190:54 12:07
68Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 291:00 12:13
69Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 191:01 12:14
70Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 291:01 12:14
71Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 291:02 12:15
72Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 691:03 12:16
73Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 291:04 12:17
74Zlata MalyshevaNord West 191:06 12:19
75Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 391:06 12:19
76Sanni NorrbackaLynx 191:07 12:20
77Kate?ina BlažkováFinspångs SOK 191:09 12:22
78Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 191:11 12:24
79Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 191:14 12:27
80Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 391:18 12:31
81Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 191:22 12:35
82Oda ScheeleNydalens SK 291:24 12:37
83Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 191:25 12:38
84Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 391:34 12:47
85Sofia IversAttunda OK 191:47 13:00
86Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 591:53 13:06
87Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 192:20 13:33
88Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä 192:28 13:41
89Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 192:33 13:46
90Mariia ZasimovskajaHiisirasti 292:35 13:48
91Tenna Nørgaard LandspergFarumTisvilde OK 192:39 13:52
92Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 192:45 13:58
93Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 292:48 14:01
94Stina BergSävedalens AIK 292:49 14:02
95Jenny OjalaKoovee 293:04 14:17
96Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 193:09 14:22
97Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 193:28 14:41
98Tereza ChrástováTSM Kralovehradecko 193:29 14:42
99Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 193:33 14:46
100Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 193:37 14:50
101Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 493:42 14:55
102Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 393:45 14:58
103Mari EidsmoFreidig 193:47 15:00
104Teklé GvildyteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 293:49 15:02
105Helena AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg 193:51 15:04
106Sanna NymalmPargas IF 293:53 15:06
107Thea DyrkornNTNUI 394:01 15:14
108Dorthe SkovlystFIF Hillerød 194:02 15:15
109Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 194:03 15:16
110Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 194:04 15:17
111Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 194:06 15:19
112Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 194:12 15:25
113Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 194:15 15:28
114Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 194:17 15:30
115Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 194:24 15:37
116Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 494:28 15:41
117Linda NordinEksjö SOK 294:32 15:45
118Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 394:38 15:51
119Anna HallménOK Tisaren 294:44 15:57
120Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 294:45 15:58
121Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 294:51 16:04
122Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 195:01 16:14
123Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 295:12 16:25
124Frida HectorSnättringe SK 195:21 16:34
125Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 295:25 16:38
126Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 195:36 16:49
127Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 495:47 17:00
128Emely WeihartOK Orinto 195:49 17:02
129Lotta Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK 195:54 17:07
130Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 496:02 17:15
131Tove PetterssonOK Roxen 196:50 18:03
132Erica EdmanRehns BK 196:53 18:06
133Malin SvenssonOK Orion 396:56 18:09
134Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 497:26 18:39
135Tale StrandKongsberg OL 197:28 18:41
136Johanna JonssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 197:30 18:43
137Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 197:31 18:44
138Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 197:32 18:45
139Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 297:42 18:55
140Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 197:46 18:59
141Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 197:55 19:08
142Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK 197:59 19:12
143Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 198:01 19:14
144Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof 198:07 19:20
145Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 298:31 19:44
146Lise Østlid BagstevoldTyrving IL 398:35 19:48
147Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 198:51 20:04
148Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 399:15 20:28
149Ida HofstedtTäby OK 199:17 20:30
150Mari Jevne ArnesenTyrving IL 299:20 20:33
151Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 199:22 20:35
152Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 199:24 20:37
153Annieke GrahnGöteborgs SK 199:26 20:39
154Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 199:27 20:40
155Clara DahlHärlövs IF 199:30 20:43
156Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 199:33 20:46
157Elin SundqvistTullinge SK 299:48 21:01
158Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 199:53 21:06
159Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK100:00 21:13
160Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4100:47 22:00
161Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 3100:51 22:04
162Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 1101:04 22:17
163Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1101:13 22:26
164Emelie EklöfLunds OK 1101:43 22:56
165Maria JonssonNydalens SK 6101:57 23:10
166Stinne SkammelsenOK Pan Århus 5102:07 23:20
167Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1102:09 23:22
168Nea PääkkönenKainuu Orienteering Week 1102:11 23:24
169Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä 2102:13 23:26
170Marja Liisa AuttieLadies 1102:19 23:32
171Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3102:24 23:37
172Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 1102:35 23:48
173Anna HellnerLunds OK 2102:39 23:52
174Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 2102:47 24:00
175Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2102:52 24:05
176Alena GerasimovaNord West 2103:00 24:13
177Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1103:04 24:17
178Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP103:06 24:19
179Therese BarjeJönköpings OK 1103:08 24:21
180Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 5103:14 24:27
181Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1103:16 24:29
182Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3103:27 24:40
183Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1103:29 24:42
184Kristin BomanGävle OK 1103:31 24:44
185Ida HedlundHagaby GoIF Örebro 2103:33 24:46
186Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 2103:36 24:49
187Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1103:39 24:52
188Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3103:41 24:54
189Ebba ThuressonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad103:43 24:56
190Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1103:45 24:58
191Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 4103:49 25:02
192Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1103:51 25:04
193Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF 1103:55 25:08
194Hanna SvanbergOK Renen 1104:06 25:19
195Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 2104:24 25:37
196Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2104:30 25:43
197Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2105:19 26:32
198Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1105:23 26:36
199Åsa OttossonMölndal Outdoor IF 1105:25 26:38
200Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1105:30 26:43
201Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 4105:32 26:45
202Pavlína ChaloupskáTSM Kralovehradecko 2105:33 26:46
203Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 5105:35 26:48
204Alberte ThyssenHorsens OK 1105:36 26:49
205Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1105:37 26:50
206Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2105:39 26:52
207Lena PerssonOK Skogsfalken 1105:40 26:53
208Ulrika LjungIK Ymer 1105:42 26:55
209Julie EikelandLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1105:42 26:55
210Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 4105:45 26:58
211Tuva LövdahlOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1105:56 27:09
212Enni LindskogFK Finn / OK Älme 1106:02 27:15
213Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2106:47 28:00
214Elisabet LarssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1107:00 28:13
215Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 2107:03 28:16
216Johanna RoosOK Linné 3107:13 28:26
217Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2107:22 28:35
218Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1107:26 28:39
219Nellie HenrikssonTormestorps IF 1107:28 28:41
220Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL 1107:29 28:42
221Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 2108:43 29:56
222Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1108:56 30:09
223Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3109:10 30:23
224Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK 3109:44 30:57
225Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1109:55 31:08
226Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 6110:06 31:19
227Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2111:00 32:13
228Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1111:15 32:28
229Helena LidhageSkellefteå OK 1111:29 32:42
230Linda LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2111:33 32:46
231Cecilia HectorHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2111:45 32:58
232Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1112:11 33:24
233Kristyna SkyvovaKarlskrona SOK 3112:20 33:33
234Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1112:32 33:45
235Malin WiklundAlmby IK 1112:44 33:57
236Maja SandvikAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.113:11 34:24
237Annika EricssonVäxjö OK 2113:18 34:31
238Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 1113:51 35:04
239Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK 1113:53 35:06
240Emma IsacssonOK Linné 4114:03 35:16
241Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2114:06 35:19
242Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL 4114:06 35:19
243Emelie LorénOK Landehof 2114:11 35:24
244Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö 3114:39 35:52
245Dicte Højbjerg AndersenFarumTisvilde OK 2114:40 35:53
246Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 1114:45 35:58
247Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL114:50 36:03
248Ingrid Solheim UndebergetMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2114:53 36:06
249Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2114:55 36:08
250Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 2115:00 36:13
251Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 4115:15 36:28
252Matilda NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1115:29 36:42
253Emmy PalmFK Boken 1115:30 36:43
254Johanna MobergOK Löftan 1115:45 36:58
255Saara MahlamäkieLadies 2115:57 37:10
256Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1116:02 37:15
257Sofia NilssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 5116:03 37:16
258Ida RoosIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2116:15 37:28
259Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 4116:19 37:32
260Josefin HersénTullinge SK 3116:20 37:33
261Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 3116:34 37:47
262Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 1116:50 38:03
263Evelina SöderlundOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna117:06 38:19
264Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1117:26 38:39
265Pernille Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst Birkerød 1117:37 38:50
266Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1117:41 38:54
267Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1118:02 39:15
268Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 5118:18 39:31
269Aurora FossøyNTNUI 7118:36 39:49
270Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1119:08 40:21
271Marika HusbySkåneslättens OL 4119:11 40:24
272Sara WallinHelsingborgs SOK 2119:34 40:47
273Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2119:40 40:53
274Frida AamotNydalens SK 4119:44 40:57
275Victoria AsketunOK Roxen 2119:51 41:04
276Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot 2119:54 41:07
277Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United119:59 41:12
278Elin PoschJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP120:10 41:23
279Marica TynellLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1120:12 41:25
280Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1120:20 41:33
281Vendula SkoupaKarlskrona SOK 4120:27 41:40
282Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 2120:40 41:53
283Marie NilssonHärlövs IF 2121:05 42:18
284Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2121:38 42:51
285Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken 3122:21 43:34
286Miia RollerJärfälla OK 1123:10 44:23
287Chiara Dalla SantaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1123:32 44:45
288Nickolina HedenlundTäby OK 2123:37 44:50
289Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 2123:40 44:53
290Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2123:43 44:56
291Ann-Sofi HermanssonKungälvs OK 1123:48 45:01
292Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1123:53 45:06
293Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK 2127:39 48:52
294Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2130:48 52:01
295Annika CanakiLunds OK 3130:49 52:02
296Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 3130:59 52:12
297Frida JardingNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2131:10 52:23
298Ingvild Mohr HansenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2131:19 52:32
299Emma FrandsenOK Sorø 2131:31 52:44
300Eva NelkingOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3132:01 53:14
301Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL 1132:53 54:06
302Jenny GreenHalmstad OK 2133:16 54:29
303Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL 1135:01 56:14
304Maja GraadIF Rigor 1135:30 56:43
305Linda GunnarssonHästveda OK 1989136:05 57:18
306Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 2136:07 57:20
307Nina DjerfLerums SOK 2136:23 57:36
308Celine YtternesKolbotn o Skimt OL 1136:36 57:49
309Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 2136:55 58:08
310Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1137:49 59:02
311Rebecka HaraldssonTäby OK 3138:40 59:53
312Julie BakkeFossum IF 2139:03 60:16
313Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1140:55 62:08
314Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 3142:52 64:05
315Heidi HolmbergFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2143:09 64:22
316Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1143:13 64:26
317Sari NousiaineneLadies 3145:32 66:45
318Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2149:18 70:31
319Merete UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3150:04 71:17
320Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 2156:39 77:52
321Elin DahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1160:28 81:41
322Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiö 1161:37 82:50
323Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1163:04 84:17
324Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1163:08 84:21
325Merete KleistOK Sorø 1166:46 87:59
326Erika NilssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2167:14 88:27
-Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 287:46 8:59
-Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 299:10 20:23
-Hanna RingRonneby OK 1103:46 24:59
-Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6114:32 35:45
-Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1116:45 37:58
-Ester OlofssonJämtland United120:55 42:08
-Petra EklundLunds OK 4131:58 53:11
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer