10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering 186:34 0:00
2Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub 188:00 1:26
3Svetlana MironovaKoovee 189:09 2:35
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 189:12 2:38
5Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 189:23 2:49
6Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 189:25 2:51
7Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 189:30 2:56
8Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 189:32 2:58
9Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 189:40 3:06
10Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 189:50 3:16
11Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 189:54 3:20
12Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 191:00 4:26
13Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 191:05 4:31
14Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 291:53 5:19
15Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 292:51 6:17
16Emma KlingenbergJärla Orientering 192:59 6:25
17Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 192:59 6:25
18Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 193:02 6:28
19Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 193:09 6:35
20Johanna Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 193:13 6:39
21Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 193:13 6:39
22Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 193:17 6:43
23Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 193:19 6:45
24Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 193:19 6:45
25Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 293:21 6:47
26Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 193:24 6:50
27Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 293:26 6:52
28Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 193:30 6:56
29Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 193:40 7:06
30Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 194:04 7:30
31Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 194:35 8:01
32Johanna LindbergRehns BK 194:44 8:10
33Tessa StrainIL Tyrving 195:26 8:52
34Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 195:27 8:53
35Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 295:30 8:56
36Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 195:30 8:56
37Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 195:34 9:00
38Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 195:51 9:17
39Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 195:59 9:25
40Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti 296:27 9:53
41Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 196:30 9:56
42Erika UotilaKoovee 296:53 10:19
43Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 297:13 10:39
44Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 198:02 11:28
45Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 298:04 11:30
46Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 398:10 11:36
47Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 198:11 11:37
48Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 198:12 11:38
49Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub 298:22 11:48
50Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 198:23 11:49
51Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 198:35 12:01
52Hannah MalmeiNTNUI 398:38 12:04
53Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 198:44 12:10
54Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 198:46 12:12
55Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 398:48 12:14
56Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 298:52 12:18
57Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 198:53 12:19
58Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 198:56 12:22
59Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 298:57 12:23
60Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 398:57 12:23
61Sara LundbladTullinge SK 299:00 12:26
62Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 299:45 13:11
63Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 499:57 13:23
64Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK 199:58 13:24
65Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3100:02 13:28
66Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 1100:05 13:31
67Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2100:08 13:34
68Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1100:10 13:36
69Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 1100:12 13:38
70Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 1100:13 13:39
71Emma ArnesenByåsen IL 1100:30 13:56
72Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1100:58 14:24
73Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 1101:06 14:32
74Maria WesterÄrla IF 1101:06 14:32
75Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 2101:07 14:33
76Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1101:14 14:40
77Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1101:46 15:12
78Agnieszka CychOK Orion 2101:58 15:24
79Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2102:06 15:32
80Lina SamorLerums SOK 1102:23 15:49
81Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1102:29 15:55
82Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 1102:43 16:09
83Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 1102:47 16:13
84Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 1102:48 16:14
85Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 1104:25 17:51
86Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 1104:27 17:53
87Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1104:34 18:00
88Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 1104:46 18:12
89Elisa HameliusOK Linné 3104:52 18:18
90Rebecka AdolfssonOK Kåre 2104:54 18:20
91Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 1104:57 18:23
92Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2105:28 18:54
93Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1105:33 18:59
94Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 1105:34 19:00
95Jasmina GassnerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3105:34 19:00
96Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1105:43 19:09
97Eliska HojnaFinspångs SOK 1105:44 19:10
98Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 1106:04 19:30
99Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 1106:08 19:34
100Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 1106:09 19:35
101Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 1106:20 19:46
102Noora KoskinenMS Parma 2106:23 19:49
103Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1106:25 19:51
104Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4106:31 19:57
105Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren 2106:33 19:59
106Magdalena ŠkáchováTSM Praha 1106:35 20:01
107Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 2106:37 20:03
108Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen 1106:47 20:13
109Katri LindeqvistTurun Suunnistajat 1106:50 20:16
110Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK 1107:00 20:26
111Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 5107:03 20:29
112Emma KantarpÄrla IF 2107:06 20:32
113Hanne SandstadFreidig 1107:14 20:40
114Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 4107:24 20:50
115Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 1107:31 20:57
116Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1107:43 21:09
117Sari SaarijärviRastikarhut 2108:11 21:37
118Salla IsoherranenLynx 2108:11 21:37
119Malin HaugeKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1108:40 22:06
120Elin SvenssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1108:42 22:08
121Clara SpikLeksands OK 1108:48 22:14
122Åsa FranzénIL Tyrving 2109:20 22:46
123Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2109:20 22:46
124Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1109:22 22:48
125Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1109:30 22:56
126Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 2109:33 22:59
127Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1109:35 23:01
128Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 1110:11 23:37
129Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 3110:45 24:11
130Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1110:46 24:12
131Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg Orientering 4110:48 24:14
132Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 1110:53 24:19
133Linda NordinEksjö SOK 2111:02 24:28
134Anna SameliusGotlands OF 1111:06 24:32
135Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1111:13 24:39
136Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2111:15 24:41
137Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1111:18 24:44
138Frida JunegardTullinge SK 3111:19 24:45
139Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37 2111:22 24:48
140Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK 2111:24 24:50
141Eva HallstenTäby OK 1111:28 24:54
142Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2111:59 25:25
143Francesca TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1112:02 25:28
144Gry GranstedtNTNUI 5112:05 25:31
145Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1112:05 25:31
146Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1112:11 25:37
147Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1112:13 25:39
148Malin JonssonOK Tyr 1112:15 25:41
149Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 1112:18 25:44
150Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1112:20 25:46
151Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1112:21 25:47
152Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 1112:21 25:47
153Mari EidsmoFreidig 2112:23 25:49
154Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1112:26 25:52
155Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 2112:28 25:54
156Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 2112:29 25:55
157Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK 1112:32 25:58
158Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1112:36 26:02
159Sara ProforsFrol IL / Notodden OL 1112:49 26:15
160Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 5113:06 26:32
161Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1113:20 26:46
162Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 3113:29 26:55
163Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 2113:50 27:16
164Lena NilssonAttunda OK 1113:52 27:18
165Anna EkOK Ravinen 5113:53 27:19
166Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering 1113:55 27:21
167Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 2114:00 27:26
168Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 1114:04 27:30
169Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen 3114:14 27:40
170Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL 1114:16 27:42
171Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2114:29 27:55
172Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1114:32 27:58
173Miina RuokolainenOK77 1115:00 28:26
174Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 1115:02 28:28
175Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2115:05 28:31
176Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1115:07 28:33
177Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 3115:14 28:40
178Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä 1115:19 28:45
179Nea KytäjäLynx 3115:34 29:00
180Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1115:39 29:05
181Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5115:42 29:08
182Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2115:44 29:10
183Tale StrandKongsberg OL 1116:00 29:26
184Sanna NymalmPargas IF 1116:03 29:29
185Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 1116:05 29:31
186Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1116:23 29:49
187Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 3116:26 29:52
188Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 3116:29 29:55
189Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 1116:38 30:04
190Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 1116:44 30:10
191Annica CrispinOK Denseln 2116:44 30:10
192Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 1116:48 30:14
193Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1116:57 30:23
194Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4117:20 30:46
195Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 3117:28 30:54
196Karin WimmerSnättringe SK 2117:34 31:00
197Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK 4117:36 31:02
198Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 2117:41 31:07
199Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan 1117:43 31:09
200Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6117:49 31:15
201Ella NordströmKils OK 1118:12 31:38
202Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 4118:20 31:46
203Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK 3118:26 31:52
204Raisa SellOK77 2118:33 31:59
205Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1118:50 32:16
206Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 4120:33 33:59
207Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 1120:44 34:10
208Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1120:54 34:20
209Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 1120:58 34:24
210Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2121:05 34:31
211Vanja StaffMjøs-o 2121:53 35:19
212Natalia ShakhmetovaOK Rodhen 2122:02 35:28
213Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK 1122:04 35:30
214Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens Skiklub 4122:16 35:42
215Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1122:17 35:43
216Lovisa RingHalmstad OK 1122:30 35:56
217Malin WidénUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1124:05 37:31
218Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen 1124:58 38:24
219Maria BogrenIF Hagen 1125:02 38:28
220Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2125:57 39:23
221Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2126:05 39:31
222Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 3126:41 40:07
223Anna Cecilie LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1126:44 40:10
224Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 3127:13 40:39
225Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1127:28 40:54
226Lina SvärdIF Thor 2127:41 41:07
227Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK 2128:04 41:30
228Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 2128:27 41:53
229Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 1128:28 41:54
230Rasa EngstedtOK Linné 4128:46 42:12
231Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 6129:28 42:54
232Karin HultVästvärmlands OK 1129:41 43:07
233Silje CarlsenIF Sturla 1129:44 43:10
234Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1129:52 43:18
235Carolina JonsellTäby OK 2130:02 43:28
236Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2130:38 44:04
237Emmi KorhonenSK Uusi 1131:39 45:05
238Alva RingiOK Kåre 3131:43 45:09
239Anna LithellOK Linné 5131:56 45:22
240Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 3131:58 45:24
241Synne FossøyNTNUI 7132:13 45:39
242Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1132:22 45:48
243Thea LandKonnerud IL 2132:24 45:50
244Reija KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 1132:25 45:51
245Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 3132:32 45:58
246Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1132:35 46:01
247Elin LindbergOK Djerf 1132:36 46:02
248Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 5132:53 46:19
249Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1132:59 46:25
250Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2133:38 47:04
251Rosa RibyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1133:42 47:08
252Sara ForsbergIK Uven 1133:44 47:10
253Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1134:18 47:44
254Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat 2134:57 48:23
255Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2135:11 48:37
256Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 2135:15 48:41
257Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1135:17 48:43
258Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1135:19 48:45
259Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1136:25 49:51
260Marianne DæhliNydalens Skiklub 3136:30 49:56
261Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2136:31 49:57
262Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1137:12 50:38
263Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 3137:13 50:39
264Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2137:14 50:40
265Malva EvebornOK Roxen 2137:15 50:41
266Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1137:24 50:50
267Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr 2137:44 51:10
268Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2137:59 51:25
269Anna SchandlOK Södertörn 4138:03 51:29
270Elin JohanssonForsa OK 1138:25 51:51
271Erica BlythAttunda OK 2139:32 52:58
272Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 2139:49 53:15
273Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 1140:57 54:23
274Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 2141:30 54:56
275Satu SalorinneVehkalahden Veikot 2141:31 54:57
276Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles 1141:32 54:58
277Citha DahlOK Raseborg 1141:35 55:01
278Anastasiya IlkerichGustavsbergs OK 1141:39 55:05
279Karin BoströmJärfälla OK 1142:07 55:33
280Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 4145:18 58:44
281Marie ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 2146:34 60:00
282Markéta LesováKVS Šumperk 1147:01 60:27
283Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 2147:09 60:35
284Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1147:14 60:40
285Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 1147:25 60:51
286Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1148:24 61:50
287Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United149:25 62:51
288Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3149:38 63:04
289Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1149:42 63:08
290Tinja LanttaJoutsenon Kullervo 1149:44 63:10
291Helena GrennbergOK Linné 6149:48 63:14
292Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1150:44 64:10
293Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 2151:33 64:59
294Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 1152:42 66:08
295Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1153:26 66:52
296Amandine CavarrocKongsberg OL 3154:34 68:00
297Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 1154:35 68:01
298Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL 2155:54 69:20
299Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1158:13 71:39
300Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK 1158:29 71:55
301Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1162:17 75:43
302Agnes KällströmSala OK 1167:03 80:29
303Katarina GalleOK Enen 1172:32 85:58
304Nina LundkvistOK Österåker 1174:21 87:47
305Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 2177:13 90:39
306Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 2177:16 90:42
307Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 4181:11 94:37
308Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK 2181:30 94:56
309Elin GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1193:42 107:08
310Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK 3194:58 108:24
311Julia WannerAvesta OK 1200:12 113:38
312Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla 2204:44 118:10
313Silje MorlandstøEiker OL 2205:17 118:43
314Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1205:47 119:13
315Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 2216:34 130:00
316Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2235:43 149:09
317Nathalie BoucheASO Sillery 1239:10 152:36
318Julie EikelandRastiPielinen 1241:11 154:37
319Ida Tungesvik LerivågNTNUI 8284:57 198:23
-Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 198:32 11:58
-Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 2100:04 13:30
-Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2133:55 47:21
-Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1136:32 49:58
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer