10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 5,2km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering 179:06 0:00
2Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub 180:54 1:48
3Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 181:55 2:49
4Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 181:57 2:51
5Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 182:15 3:09
6Svetlana MironovaKoovee 182:15 3:09
7Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 182:19 3:13
8Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 182:23 3:17
9Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 182:23 3:17
10Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 182:24 3:18
11Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 182:26 3:20
12Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 183:47 4:41
13Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 184:12 5:06
14Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 284:43 5:37
15Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 184:44 5:38
16Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 184:46 5:40
17Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 185:30 6:24
18Johanna Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 185:40 6:34
19Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 185:52 6:46
20Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 185:54 6:48
21Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 185:56 6:50
22Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 285:57 6:51
23Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 185:58 6:52
24Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 186:05 6:59
25Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 186:07 7:01
26Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 186:09 7:03
27Emma KlingenbergJärla Orientering 186:11 7:05
28Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 286:11 7:05
29Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 286:14 7:08
30Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 186:18 7:12
31Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 186:19 7:13
32Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 186:26 7:20
33Johanna LindbergRehns BK 186:36 7:30
34Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 286:38 7:32
35Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 186:41 7:35
36Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 186:48 7:42
37Tessa StrainIL Tyrving 187:30 8:24
38Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 187:48 8:42
39Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 187:55 8:49
40Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 188:22 9:16
41Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti 288:34 9:28
42Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 288:48 9:42
43Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 188:58 9:52
44Erika UotilaKoovee 289:08 10:02
45Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 189:22 10:16
46Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub 289:43 10:37
47Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 389:45 10:39
48Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK 190:36 11:30
49Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 390:44 11:38
50Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 390:48 11:42
51Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 190:48 11:42
52Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 190:50 11:44
53Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 290:52 11:46
54Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 190:53 11:47
55Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 290:56 11:50
56Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 191:01 11:55
57Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 191:03 11:57
58Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 191:05 11:59
59Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 191:12 12:06
60Hannah MalmeiNTNUI 391:18 12:12
61Julia OhlssonOK Linné 291:23 12:17
62Sara LundbladTullinge SK 291:24 12:18
63Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 291:28 12:22
64Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 192:13 13:07
65Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 292:14 13:08
66Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 492:17 13:11
67Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 192:20 13:14
68Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 392:21 13:15
69Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 192:24 13:18
70Emma ArnesenByåsen IL 192:28 13:22
71Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 192:34 13:28
72Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 192:58 13:52
73Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 192:59 13:53
74Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 193:02 13:56
75Maria WesterÄrla IF 193:04 13:58
76Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 293:06 14:00
77Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 193:08 14:02
78Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 193:08 14:02
79Lina SamorLerums SOK 193:09 14:03
80Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 293:11 14:05
81Agnieszka CychOK Orion 293:13 14:07
82Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 194:09 15:03
83Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 195:11 16:05
84Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 195:13 16:07
85Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 195:26 16:20
86Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 195:50 16:44
87Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 196:00 16:54
88Rebecka AdolfssonOK Kåre 296:02 16:56
89Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen 196:12 17:06
90Jasmina GassnerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 396:34 17:28
91Magdalena ŠkáchováTSM Praha 196:37 17:31
92Elisa HameliusOK Linné 396:40 17:34
93Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 196:42 17:36
94Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 196:46 17:40
95Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 196:47 17:41
96Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren 296:52 17:46
97Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 196:56 17:50
98Eliska HojnaFinspångs SOK 197:32 18:26
99Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 197:35 18:29
100Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 197:37 18:31
101Silje ArntzenNTNUI 497:39 18:33
102Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 197:40 18:34
103Salla IsoherranenLynx 297:58 18:52
104Malin HaugeKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 198:03 18:57
105Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK 198:06 19:00
106Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 298:09 19:03
107Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 198:10 19:04
108Noora KoskinenMS Parma 298:12 19:06
109Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 198:16 19:10
110Katri LindeqvistTurun Suunnistajat 198:20 19:14
111Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 598:25 19:19
112Clara SpikLeksands OK 198:28 19:22
113Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 298:31 19:25
114Åsa FranzénIL Tyrving 298:32 19:26
115Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 198:34 19:28
116Emma KantarpÄrla IF 298:38 19:32
117Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 199:25 20:19
118Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 199:27 20:21
119Elin SvenssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 199:33 20:27
120Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 499:38 20:32
121Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 299:43 20:37
122Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 199:49 20:43
123Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 2100:01 20:55
124Hanne SandstadFreidig 1100:02 20:56
125Sari SaarijärviRastikarhut 2100:06 21:00
126Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1100:09 21:03
127Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 1100:30 21:24
128Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1100:49 21:43
129Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2101:26 22:20
130Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2101:34 22:28
131Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1101:51 22:45
132Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 1101:58 22:52
133Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 1102:01 22:55
134Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37 2102:03 22:57
135Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2102:04 22:58
136Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 1102:06 23:00
137Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 3102:09 23:03
138Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1102:11 23:05
139Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL 1102:13 23:07
140Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1102:13 23:07
141Anna SameliusGotlands OF 1102:15 23:09
142Frida JunegardTullinge SK 3102:19 23:13
143Linda NordinEksjö SOK 2102:25 23:19
144Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK 1102:29 23:23
145Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg Orientering 4102:31 23:25
146Eva HallstenTäby OK 1102:32 23:26
147Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK 2102:33 23:27
148Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1102:38 23:32
149Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1102:39 23:33
150Malin JonssonOK Tyr 1102:51 23:45
151Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 5102:55 23:49
152Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1103:10 24:04
153Mari EidsmoFreidig 2103:14 24:08
154Sara ProforsFrol IL / Notodden OL 1103:16 24:10
155Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1103:16 24:10
156Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 3103:23 24:17
157Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1103:24 24:18
158Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1103:26 24:20
159Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 2103:28 24:22
160Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 2103:29 24:23
161Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 1103:32 24:26
162Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1103:33 24:27
163Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1103:40 24:34
164Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1103:43 24:37
165Gry GranstedtNTNUI 5103:50 24:44
166Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen 3103:50 24:44
167Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä 1103:51 24:45
168Francesca TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1103:58 24:52
169Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1104:00 24:54
170Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 3104:04 24:58
171Anna EkOK Ravinen 5104:07 25:01
172Lena NilssonAttunda OK 1104:09 25:03
173Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 3104:34 25:28
174Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 2104:54 25:48
175Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering 1105:03 25:57
176Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 1105:09 26:03
177Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 1105:10 26:04
178Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5105:22 26:16
179Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 2105:26 26:20
180Miina RuokolainenOK77 1105:28 26:22
181Nea KytäjäLynx 3105:29 26:23
182Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2105:34 26:28
183Annica CrispinOK Denseln 2105:34 26:28
184Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 3105:47 26:41
185Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1106:07 27:01
186Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 1106:22 27:16
187Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1106:32 27:26
188Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1106:36 27:30
189Tale StrandKongsberg OL 1107:01 27:55
190Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2107:05 27:59
191Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 1107:12 28:06
192Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 3107:13 28:07
193Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK 4107:15 28:09
194Karin WimmerSnättringe SK 2107:24 28:18
195Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 2107:28 28:22
196Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 1107:32 28:26
197Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6107:37 28:31
198Sanna NymalmPargas IF 1107:39 28:33
199Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 4108:02 28:56
200Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4108:04 28:58
201Ella NordströmKils OK 1108:08 29:02
202Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan 1108:10 29:04
203Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1108:18 29:12
204Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 1108:23 29:17
205Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK 3108:27 29:21
206Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 1108:36 29:30
207Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 4108:43 29:37
208Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2108:47 29:41
209Raisa SellOK77 2108:50 29:44
210Vanja StaffMjøs-o 2109:42 30:36
211Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1111:33 32:27
212Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1111:37 32:31
213Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK 1111:38 32:32
214Natalia ShakhmetovaOK Rodhen 2112:32 33:26
215Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen 1112:39 33:33
216Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 3113:00 33:54
217Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens Skiklub 4113:03 33:57
218Maria BogrenIF Hagen 1113:13 34:07
219Lovisa RingHalmstad OK 1113:20 34:14
220Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2113:59 34:53
221Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2114:37 35:31
222Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 3114:41 35:35
223Malin WidénUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1114:42 35:36
224Anna Cecilie LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1116:39 37:33
225Rasa EngstedtOK Linné 4116:42 37:36
226Carolina JonsellTäby OK 2117:22 38:16
227Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 2117:27 38:21
228Silje CarlsenIF Sturla 1117:54 38:48
229Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 3118:00 38:54
230Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1118:11 39:05
231Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK 2118:13 39:07
232Lina SvärdIF Thor 2118:20 39:14
233Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 1118:45 39:39
234Thea LandKonnerud IL 2119:54 40:48
235Karin HultVästvärmlands OK 1119:56 40:50
236Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1120:04 40:58
237Anna LithellOK Linné 5120:08 41:02
238Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 6120:13 41:07
239Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1120:24 41:18
240Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1120:58 41:52
241Elin LindbergOK Djerf 1121:08 42:02
242Rosa RibyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1121:12 42:06
243Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2121:14 42:08
244Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 5121:18 42:12
245Emmi KorhonenSK Uusi 1121:20 42:14
246Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles 1121:20 42:14
247Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1121:32 42:26
248Reija KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 1121:34 42:28
249Synne FossøyNTNUI 7121:57 42:51
250Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2122:10 43:04
251Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 3122:15 43:09
252Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2123:01 43:55
253Alva RingiOK Kåre 3123:16 44:10
254Sara ForsbergIK Uven 1123:25 44:19
255Elin JohanssonForsa OK 1124:01 44:55
256Malva EvebornOK Roxen 2124:15 45:09
257Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat 2124:25 45:19
258Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 2125:15 46:09
259Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1125:17 46:11
260Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1125:23 46:17
261Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2125:30 46:24
262Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2125:34 46:28
263Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 3125:46 46:40
264Citha DahlOK Raseborg 1126:00 46:54
265Marianne DæhliNydalens Skiklub 3126:04 46:58
266Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1126:05 46:59
267Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1126:17 47:11
268Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1126:26 47:20
269Satu SalorinneVehkalahden Veikot 2127:06 48:00
270Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 2127:32 48:26
271Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1128:25 49:19
272Erica BlythAttunda OK 2128:31 49:25
273Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr 2128:32 49:26
274Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2128:42 49:36
275Anna SchandlOK Södertörn 4128:44 49:38
276Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 2128:57 49:51
277Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 1129:00 49:54
278Tinja LanttaJoutsenon Kullervo 1131:00 51:54
279Anastasiya IlkerichGustavsbergs OK 1131:10 52:04
280Markéta LesováKVS Šumperk 1133:30 54:24
281Karin BoströmJärfälla OK 1133:32 54:26
282Marie ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 2133:43 54:37
283Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1134:53 55:47
284Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United135:24 56:18
285Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1135:57 56:51
286Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 4136:27 57:21
287Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 1136:32 57:26
288Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1136:42 57:36
289Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 2137:04 57:58
290Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1137:16 58:10
291Helena GrennbergOK Linné 6137:54 58:48
292Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3138:23 59:17
293Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 1138:46 59:40
294Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 2139:12 60:06
295Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 1139:20 60:14
296Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL 2140:29 61:23
297Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1142:27 63:21
298Amandine CavarrocKongsberg OL 3142:29 63:23
299Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1146:40 67:34
300Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK 1147:26 68:20
301Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1149:12 70:06
302Agnes KällströmSala OK 1153:52 74:46
303Katarina GalleOK Enen 1154:45 75:39
304Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 2154:52 75:46
305Nina LundkvistOK Österåker 1162:26 83:20
306Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 2163:28 84:22
307Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 4167:32 88:26
308Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK 2168:32 89:26
309Elin GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1179:24 100:18
310Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK 3180:08 101:02
311Julia WannerAvesta OK 1184:07 105:01
312Silje MorlandstøEiker OL 2189:50 110:44
313Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1192:56 113:50
314Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla 2193:00 113:54
315Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 2202:13 123:07
316Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2218:20 139:14
317Nathalie BoucheASO Sillery 1219:38 140:32
318Julie EikelandRastiPielinen 1226:59 147:53
319Ida Tungesvik LerivågNTNUI 8266:57 187:51
-Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 189:20 10:14
-Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 291:18 12:12
-Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2120:19 41:13
-Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1123:49 44:43
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer