10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 3,6km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering 165:56 0:00
2Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 168:35 2:39
3Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 168:41 2:45
4Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub 168:46 2:50
5Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 168:49 2:53
6Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 168:55 2:59
7Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 169:36 3:40
8Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 169:38 3:42
9Svetlana MironovaKoovee 169:38 3:42
10Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 169:39 3:43
11Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 169:39 3:43
12Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 169:43 3:47
13Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 169:56 4:00
14Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 171:23 5:27
15Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 271:27 5:31
16Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 171:29 5:33
17Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 171:38 5:42
18Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 171:49 5:53
19Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 171:51 5:55
20Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 172:00 6:04
21Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 172:08 6:12
22Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 172:10 6:14
23Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 172:12 6:16
24Johanna Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 172:13 6:17
25Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 172:14 6:18
26Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 172:16 6:20
27Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 272:17 6:21
28Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 172:18 6:22
29Johanna LindbergRehns BK 172:21 6:25
30Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 172:22 6:26
31Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 172:29 6:33
32Emma KlingenbergJärla Orientering 172:31 6:35
33Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 172:38 6:42
34Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 272:49 6:53
35Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK 172:55 6:59
36Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 273:02 7:06
37Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 173:09 7:13
38Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 273:09 7:13
39Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 173:18 7:22
40Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 273:24 7:28
41Erika UotilaKoovee 273:40 7:44
42Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti 273:43 7:47
43Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 174:13 8:17
44Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 174:17 8:21
45Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub 274:20 8:24
46Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 174:22 8:26
47Tessa StrainIL Tyrving 174:23 8:27
48Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 374:34 8:38
49Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 374:35 8:39
50Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 276:11 10:15
51Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 176:12 10:16
52Lina SamorLerums SOK 176:16 10:20
53Julia OhlssonOK Linné 276:21 10:25
54Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 176:28 10:32
55Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 376:34 10:38
56Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 176:36 10:40
57Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 176:37 10:41
58Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 176:41 10:45
59Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 276:43 10:47
60Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 176:45 10:49
61Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 176:47 10:51
62Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 376:47 10:51
63Emma ArnesenByåsen IL 176:48 10:52
64Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 276:49 10:53
65Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 176:49 10:53
66Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 276:50 10:54
67Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 476:50 10:54
68Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 176:52 10:56
69Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 176:55 10:59
70Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 176:55 10:59
71Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 176:58 11:02
72Hannah MalmeiNTNUI 377:01 11:05
73Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 177:02 11:06
74Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 177:03 11:07
75Sara LundbladTullinge SK 277:05 11:09
76Agnieszka CychOK Orion 277:08 11:12
77Rebecka AdolfssonOK Kåre 277:08 11:12
78Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 277:11 11:15
79Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 277:42 11:46
80Maria WesterÄrla IF 177:51 11:55
81Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 178:49 12:53
82Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 178:53 12:57
83Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 178:58 13:02
84Magdalena ŠkáchováTSM Praha 179:15 13:19
85Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 179:23 13:27
86Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen 179:29 13:33
87Malin HaugeKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 181:03 15:07
88Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 181:16 15:20
89Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 181:18 15:22
90Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 181:19 15:23
91Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 181:22 15:26
92Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren 281:52 15:56
93Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 182:11 16:15
94Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 182:17 16:21
95Emma KantarpÄrla IF 282:18 16:22
96Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 182:19 16:23
97Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 282:20 16:24
98Silje ArntzenNTNUI 482:22 16:26
99Jasmina GassnerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 382:22 16:26
100Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 182:24 16:28
101Elisa HameliusOK Linné 382:25 16:29
102Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 182:25 16:29
103Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK 182:26 16:30
104Salla IsoherranenLynx 282:26 16:30
105Clara SpikLeksands OK 182:27 16:31
106Åsa FranzénIL Tyrving 282:29 16:33
107Katri LindeqvistTurun Suunnistajat 182:32 16:36
108Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 182:37 16:41
109Eliska HojnaFinspångs SOK 182:38 16:42
110Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 582:38 16:42
111Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 182:44 16:48
112Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 182:45 16:49
113Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 182:52 16:56
114Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 182:56 17:00
115Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 182:59 17:03
116Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 183:01 17:05
117Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 283:07 17:11
118Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 283:09 17:13
119Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 183:11 17:15
120Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 283:13 17:17
121Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen 383:19 17:23
122Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 183:20 17:24
123Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 183:30 17:34
124Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 283:30 17:34
125Noora KoskinenMS Parma 283:32 17:36
126Sari SaarijärviRastikarhut 283:32 17:36
127Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 483:37 17:41
128Nea KytäjäLynx 383:40 17:44
129Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 183:50 17:54
130Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 183:52 17:56
131Elin SvenssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 184:05 18:09
132Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37 284:11 18:15
133Eva HallstenTäby OK 184:17 18:21
134Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 184:26 18:30
135Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä 184:27 18:31
136Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 184:29 18:33
137Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 184:30 18:34
138Hanne SandstadFreidig 185:00 19:04
139Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 285:05 19:09
140Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 385:09 19:13
141Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 185:12 19:16
142Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK 185:16 19:20
143Frida JunegardTullinge SK 385:18 19:22
144Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 185:22 19:26
145Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 385:24 19:28
146Sara ProforsFrol IL / Notodden OL 185:27 19:31
147Tova HermodssonLunds OK 185:30 19:34
148Malin JonssonOK Tyr 185:32 19:36
149Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 185:36 19:40
150Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 285:39 19:43
151Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 285:41 19:45
152Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 185:48 19:52
153Mari EidsmoFreidig 285:49 19:53
154Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 185:51 19:55
155Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK 285:54 19:58
156Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 185:55 19:59
157Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 185:56 20:00
158Anna EkOK Ravinen 585:58 20:02
159Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL 186:00 20:04
160Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 386:01 20:05
161Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 586:02 20:06
162Anna SameliusGotlands OF 186:04 20:08
163Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 186:05 20:09
164Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg Orientering 486:31 20:35
165Annica CrispinOK Denseln 286:33 20:37
166Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 186:35 20:39
167Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 186:38 20:42
168Gry GranstedtNTNUI 586:45 20:49
169Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 186:48 20:52
170Francesca TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 186:50 20:54
171Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 186:54 20:58
172Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 386:58 21:02
173Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 587:05 21:09
174Vanja StaffMjøs-o 287:08 21:12
175Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 187:11 21:15
176Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 287:17 21:21
177Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 187:29 21:33
178Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 187:33 21:37
179Miina RuokolainenOK77 187:45 21:49
180Linda NordinEksjö SOK 287:47 21:51
181Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 187:52 21:56
182Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 488:01 22:05
183Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 188:03 22:07
184Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 188:04 22:08
185Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 288:08 22:12
186Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 288:12 22:16
187Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 188:13 22:17
188Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 288:17 22:21
189Lena NilssonAttunda OK 188:19 22:23
190Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 388:24 22:28
191Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 288:30 22:34
192Karin WimmerSnättringe SK 288:33 22:37
193Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 188:33 22:37
194Tale StrandKongsberg OL 188:39 22:43
195Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 688:42 22:46
196Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK 488:50 22:54
197Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering 188:53 22:57
198Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 388:58 23:02
199Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 289:00 23:04
200Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 189:16 23:20
201Lovisa RingHalmstad OK 189:18 23:22
202Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 490:00 24:04
203Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 290:04 24:08
204Ella NordströmKils OK 190:19 24:23
205Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 490:22 24:26
206Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 190:25 24:29
207Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK 390:31 24:35
208Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen 190:37 24:41
209Raisa SellOK77 290:38 24:42
210Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 190:42 24:46
211Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan 190:44 24:48
212Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 191:11 25:15
213Carolina JonsellTäby OK 291:19 25:23
214Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 292:07 26:11
215Sanna NymalmPargas IF 192:10 26:14
216Anna Cecilie LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 192:59 27:03
217Natalia ShakhmetovaOK Rodhen 293:11 27:15
218Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK 293:13 27:17
219Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK 193:21 27:25
220Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 193:24 27:28
221Rasa EngstedtOK Linné 493:41 27:45
222Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 294:10 28:14
223Silje CarlsenIF Sturla 194:12 28:16
224Maria BogrenIF Hagen 194:15 28:19
225Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens Skiklub 494:20 28:24
226Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 394:31 28:35
227Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 395:45 29:49
228Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 395:51 29:55
229Malin WidénUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 196:33 30:37
230Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 296:41 30:45
231Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 698:14 32:18
232Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 198:41 32:45
233Karin HultVästvärmlands OK 199:32 33:36
234Lina SvärdIF Thor 2101:01 35:05
235Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1101:10 35:14
236Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 1101:14 35:18
237Emmi KorhonenSK Uusi 1101:16 35:20
238Rosa RibyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1101:20 35:24
239Elin LindbergOK Djerf 1101:22 35:26
240Thea LandKonnerud IL 2101:25 35:29
241Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1101:26 35:30
242Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1101:28 35:32
243Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 5101:43 35:47
244Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles 1101:49 35:53
245Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 3101:51 35:55
246Marianne DæhliNydalens Skiklub 3101:54 35:58
247Elin JohanssonForsa OK 1101:58 36:02
248Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2101:59 36:03
249Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1102:10 36:14
250Reija KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 1102:18 36:22
251Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2102:22 36:26
252Sara ForsbergIK Uven 1102:30 36:34
253Malva EvebornOK Roxen 2102:34 36:38
254Citha DahlOK Raseborg 1102:36 36:40
255Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 3102:40 36:44
256Anna LithellOK Linné 5102:44 36:48
257Synne FossøyNTNUI 7103:05 37:09
258Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 2103:16 37:20
259Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2103:59 38:03
260Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 2104:24 38:28
261Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2104:30 38:34
262Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1104:34 38:38
263Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1104:37 38:41
264Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat 2104:39 38:43
265Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1104:47 38:51
266Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 1104:54 38:58
267Alva RingiOK Kåre 3105:15 39:19
268Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 2105:24 39:28
269Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2105:27 39:31
270Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1106:10 40:14
271Erica BlythAttunda OK 2106:47 40:51
272Satu SalorinneVehkalahden Veikot 2107:22 41:26
273Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United108:54 42:58
274Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1110:00 44:04
275Anna SchandlOK Södertörn 4110:35 44:39
276Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2110:40 44:44
277Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1110:42 44:46
278Tinja LanttaJoutsenon Kullervo 1110:43 44:47
279Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr 2110:53 44:57
280Marie ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 2111:05 45:09
281Anastasiya IlkerichGustavsbergs OK 1111:18 45:22
282Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1111:29 45:33
283Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 1111:34 45:38
284Markéta LesováKVS Šumperk 1111:38 45:42
285Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 1111:44 45:48
286Helena GrennbergOK Linné 6111:49 45:53
287Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1111:58 46:02
288Karin BoströmJärfälla OK 1114:22 48:26
289Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL 2114:41 48:45
290Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1114:48 48:52
291Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 2114:51 48:55
292Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 1115:37 49:41
293Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 4115:43 49:47
294Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1115:54 49:58
295Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1115:59 50:03
296Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1116:11 50:15
297Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3116:28 50:32
298Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 2118:16 52:20
299Amandine CavarrocKongsberg OL 3119:51 53:55
300Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK 1123:57 58:01
301Katarina GalleOK Enen 1126:06 60:10
302Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1126:44 60:48
303Agnes KällströmSala OK 1128:22 62:26
304Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 2129:01 63:05
305Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 2136:26 70:30
306Nina LundkvistOK Österåker 1136:30 70:34
307Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK 2144:21 78:25
308Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 4145:54 79:58
309Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK 3146:18 80:22
310Silje MorlandstøEiker OL 2147:52 81:56
311Julia WannerAvesta OK 1148:17 82:21
312Elin GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1152:02 86:06
313Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 2161:17 95:21
314Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1161:21 95:25
315Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla 2161:23 95:27
316Julie EikelandRastiPielinen 1172:58 107:02
317Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2184:10 118:14
318Nathalie BoucheASO Sillery 1188:25 122:29
319Ida Tungesvik LerivågNTNUI 8233:52 167:56
-Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 174:25 8:29
-Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 276:44 10:48
-Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2101:23 35:27
-Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1102:27 36:31
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer