10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - 2,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering 155:00 0:00
2Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 156:21 1:21
3Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 156:29 1:29
4Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub 156:59 1:59
5Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 157:01 2:01
6Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 157:15 2:15
7Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 158:03 3:03
8Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 158:12 3:12
9Svetlana MironovaKoovee 158:14 3:14
10Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 158:18 3:18
11Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 158:35 3:35
12Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 158:48 3:48
13Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 158:58 3:58
14Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 159:28 4:28
15Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 159:29 4:29
16Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 159:32 4:32
17Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 159:36 4:36
18Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 159:38 4:38
19Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 259:38 4:38
20Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 159:39 4:39
21Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 159:53 4:53
22Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 159:55 4:55
23Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 160:17 5:17
24Johanna Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 160:21 5:21
25Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 160:25 5:25
26Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK 160:27 5:27
27Johanna LindbergRehns BK 160:33 5:33
28Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 160:41 5:41
29Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 160:45 5:45
30Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti 261:09 6:09
31Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 261:13 6:13
32Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 161:19 6:19
33Erika UotilaKoovee 261:25 6:25
34Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 261:26 6:26
35Emma KlingenbergJärla Orientering 161:29 6:29
36Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 261:29 6:29
37Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 161:30 6:30
38Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 161:32 6:32
39Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 261:33 6:33
40Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 161:35 6:35
41Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 161:36 6:36
42Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 161:38 6:38
43Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub 261:39 6:39
44Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 362:00 7:00
45Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 362:03 7:03
46Julia OhlssonOK Linné 262:18 7:18
47Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 162:19 7:19
48Lina SamorLerums SOK 162:25 7:25
49Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 262:27 7:27
50Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 162:30 7:30
51Rebecka AdolfssonOK Kåre 262:33 7:33
52Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 162:38 7:38
53Tessa StrainIL Tyrving 162:39 7:39
54Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 162:41 7:41
55Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 162:43 7:43
56Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 162:49 7:49
57Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 162:52 7:52
58Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 163:00 8:00
59Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 163:00 8:00
60Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 463:35 8:35
61Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 163:45 8:45
62Emma ArnesenByåsen IL 163:51 8:51
63Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 264:06 9:06
64Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 264:17 9:17
65Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen 164:17 9:17
66Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 164:19 9:19
67Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 164:22 9:22
68Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 264:27 9:27
69Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 164:29 9:29
70Hannah MalmeiNTNUI 364:33 9:33
71Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 164:38 9:38
72Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 164:41 9:41
73Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 364:48 9:48
74Agnieszka CychOK Orion 264:50 9:50
75Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 264:52 9:52
76Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 164:53 9:53
77Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 165:01 10:01
78Maria WesterÄrla IF 165:05 10:05
79Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 165:06 10:06
80Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 265:07 10:07
81Sara LundbladTullinge SK 265:07 10:07
82Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 365:08 10:08
83Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 165:10 10:10
84Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 265:11 10:11
85Malin HaugeKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 165:18 10:18
86Magdalena ŠkáchováTSM Praha 165:19 10:19
87Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 165:36 10:36
88Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 166:31 11:31
89Clara SpikLeksands OK 167:10 12:10
90Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 367:16 12:16
91Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 167:17 12:17
92Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 167:19 12:19
93Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK 167:25 12:25
94Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 167:39 12:39
95Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 167:39 12:39
96Salla IsoherranenLynx 267:42 12:42
97Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 167:46 12:46
98Silje ArntzenNTNUI 467:52 12:52
99Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 167:53 12:53
100Åsa FranzénIL Tyrving 267:56 12:56
101Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 167:58 12:58
102Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren 268:07 13:07
103Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 168:15 13:15
104Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 268:21 13:21
105Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 168:23 13:23
106Vanja StaffMjøs-o 268:24 13:24
107Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 168:28 13:28
108Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen 368:28 13:28
109Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 568:36 13:36
110Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 168:38 13:38
111Nea KytäjäLynx 368:43 13:43
112Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 168:45 13:45
113Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 268:46 13:46
114Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 168:53 13:53
115Emma KantarpÄrla IF 268:53 13:53
116Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 368:58 13:58
117Katri LindeqvistTurun Suunnistajat 168:59 13:59
118Tova HermodssonLunds OK 169:01 14:01
119Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 169:07 14:07
120Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 169:21 14:21
121Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37 269:28 14:28
122Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 169:31 14:31
123Jasmina GassnerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 369:33 14:33
124Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 169:36 14:36
125Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 269:39 14:39
126Elisa HameliusOK Linné 369:43 14:43
127Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 169:45 14:45
128Elin SvenssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 169:49 14:49
129Eliska HojnaFinspångs SOK 169:51 14:51
130Eva HallstenTäby OK 169:57 14:57
131Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 169:57 14:57
132Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 169:57 14:57
133Noora KoskinenMS Parma 270:04 15:04
134Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 270:06 15:06
135Sari SaarijärviRastikarhut 270:09 15:09
136Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 470:34 15:34
137Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 170:37 15:37
138Sara ProforsFrol IL / Notodden OL 170:39 15:39
139Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 270:41 15:41
140Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 170:43 15:43
141Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 170:43 15:43
142Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 170:44 15:44
143Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK 170:48 15:48
144Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä 170:50 15:50
145Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 170:53 15:53
146Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 170:58 15:58
147Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 170:58 15:58
148Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 171:02 16:02
149Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 171:05 16:05
150Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 271:06 16:06
151Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 271:12 16:12
152Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 571:16 16:16
153Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK 271:53 16:53
154Frida JunegardTullinge SK 371:55 16:55
155Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 271:59 16:59
156Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 172:00 17:00
157Anna EkOK Ravinen 572:05 17:05
158Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 572:10 17:10
159Anna SameliusGotlands OF 172:11 17:11
160Gry GranstedtNTNUI 572:13 17:13
161Malin JonssonOK Tyr 172:16 17:16
162Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL 172:19 17:19
163Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 172:24 17:24
164Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 372:26 17:26
165Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 172:28 17:28
166Annica CrispinOK Denseln 272:30 17:30
167Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 172:35 17:35
168Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 272:40 17:40
169Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 172:41 17:41
170Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 372:43 17:43
171Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 272:44 17:44
172Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 172:45 17:45
173Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 272:47 17:47
174Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 172:49 17:49
175Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK 372:50 17:50
176Lovisa RingHalmstad OK 172:56 17:56
177Linda NordinEksjö SOK 272:58 17:58
178Hanne SandstadFreidig 173:08 18:08
179Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 173:11 18:11
180Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 273:13 18:13
181Mari EidsmoFreidig 273:17 18:17
182Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 173:20 18:20
183Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 173:36 18:36
184Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg Orientering 473:38 18:38
185Miina RuokolainenOK77 173:49 18:49
186Rasa EngstedtOK Linné 473:53 18:53
187Francesca TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 174:00 19:00
188Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 474:01 19:01
189Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 274:03 19:03
190Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 274:12 19:12
191Tale StrandKongsberg OL 174:18 19:18
192Carolina JonsellTäby OK 274:24 19:24
193Karin WimmerSnättringe SK 274:26 19:26
194Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 374:29 19:29
195Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 174:32 19:32
196Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 674:34 19:34
197Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering 174:38 19:38
198Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 174:46 19:46
199Lena NilssonAttunda OK 174:48 19:48
200Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK 474:54 19:54
201Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 174:55 19:55
202Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 174:57 19:57
203Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 174:59 19:59
204Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 475:09 20:09
205Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen 175:13 20:13
206Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 375:14 20:14
207Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan 175:19 20:19
208Ella NordströmKils OK 175:22 20:22
209Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 275:35 20:35
210Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 175:39 20:39
211Raisa SellOK77 275:41 20:41
212Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 175:44 20:44
213Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 276:08 21:08
214Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 176:16 21:16
215Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 476:32 21:32
216Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK 277:20 22:20
217Natalia ShakhmetovaOK Rodhen 277:36 22:36
218Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK 177:45 22:45
219Sanna NymalmPargas IF 177:48 22:48
220Maria BogrenIF Hagen 177:49 22:49
221Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 277:50 22:50
222Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 177:52 22:52
223Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 377:57 22:57
224Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens Skiklub 478:05 23:05
225Rosa RibyTSM Ještědské oblasti 178:06 23:06
226Silje CarlsenIF Sturla 178:17 23:17
227Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 178:21 23:21
228Citha DahlOK Raseborg 178:22 23:22
229Anna Cecilie LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 178:23 23:23
230Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 378:55 23:55
231Elin JohanssonForsa OK 179:06 24:06
232Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 379:20 24:20
233Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles 179:38 24:38
234Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 280:16 25:16
235Karin HultVästvärmlands OK 180:20 25:20
236Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 380:27 25:27
237Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 581:17 26:17
238Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 181:25 26:25
239Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 281:25 26:25
240Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 181:27 26:27
241Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 181:34 26:34
242Reija KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 181:37 26:37
243Thea LandKonnerud IL 281:37 26:37
244Malva EvebornOK Roxen 282:00 27:00
245Marianne DæhliNydalens Skiklub 382:15 27:15
246Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 682:21 27:21
247Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL 282:24 27:24
248Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 282:29 27:29
249Malin WidénUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 182:46 27:46
250Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 182:57 27:57
251Lina SvärdIF Thor 284:07 29:07
252Sara ForsbergIK Uven 184:34 29:34
253Emmi KorhonenSK Uusi 184:53 29:53
254Synne FossøyNTNUI 785:56 30:56
255Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 186:08 31:08
256Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 386:20 31:20
257Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 186:25 31:25
258Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 286:33 31:33
259Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 286:41 31:41
260Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 186:43 31:43
261Elin LindbergOK Djerf 186:53 31:53
262Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 187:01 32:01
263Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 187:26 32:26
264Julia WannerAvesta OK 187:53 32:53
265Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United87:58 32:58
266Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat 289:03 34:03
267Anna LithellOK Linné 589:11 34:11
268Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 289:11 34:11
269Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 289:13 34:13
270Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 189:37 34:37
271Satu SalorinneVehkalahden Veikot 289:57 34:57
272Erica BlythAttunda OK 290:05 35:05
273Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 290:09 35:09
274Anastasiya IlkerichGustavsbergs OK 190:13 35:13
275Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 290:33 35:33
276Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 190:36 35:36
277Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 190:38 35:38
278Alva RingiOK Kåre 390:40 35:40
279Marie ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 291:16 36:16
280Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 191:29 36:29
281Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 192:11 37:11
282Tinja LanttaJoutsenon Kullervo 192:24 37:24
283Anna SchandlOK Södertörn 492:37 37:37
284Markéta LesováKVS Šumperk 192:43 37:43
285Agnes KällströmSala OK 192:58 37:58
286Helena GrennbergOK Linné 693:26 38:26
287Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 193:44 38:44
288Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 294:05 39:05
289Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 294:06 39:06
290Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 294:11 39:11
291Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 194:47 39:47
292Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 195:41 40:41
293Thea DyrkornEiker OL 195:47 40:47
294Amandine CavarrocKongsberg OL 395:54 40:54
295Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr 296:00 41:00
296Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK 196:17 41:17
297Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 396:26 41:26
298Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 196:32 41:32
299Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 496:41 41:41
300Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 197:44 42:44
301Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 198:14 43:14
302Karin BoströmJärfälla OK 1101:12 46:12
303Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 2102:07 47:07
304Katarina GalleOK Enen 1103:22 48:22
305Silje MorlandstøEiker OL 2106:14 51:14
306Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 2107:19 52:19
307Elin GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1108:58 53:58
308Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1109:07 54:07
309Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK 2111:07 56:07
310Nina LundkvistOK Österåker 1115:38 60:38
311Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2116:53 61:53
312Ida Tungesvik LerivågNTNUI 8116:55 61:55
313Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK 3118:29 63:29
314Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 4122:10 67:10
315Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1127:31 72:31
316Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 2131:17 76:17
317Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla 2133:54 78:54
318Julie EikelandRastiPielinen 1138:47 83:47
319Nathalie BoucheASO Sillery 1157:15 102:15
-Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 161:43 6:43
-Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 262:38 7:38
322Maria BrodinFossum IF 278:28 23:28
-Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 278:34 23:34
-Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 182:58 27:58
325Johanne Øderud VatneNTNUI 983:41 28:41
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer