10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 2 - 2,8km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Laura VikeKoovee 162:48 0:00
2Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 163:20 0:32
3Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 163:21 0:33
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 163:23 0:35
5Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 163:27 0:39
6Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 163:28 0:40
7Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 163:31 0:43
8Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 163:33 0:45
9Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 163:51 1:03
10Ems De SmulOK Skogshjortarna 163:59 1:11
11Noora KoskinenMS Parma 164:25 1:37
12Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 165:08 2:20
13Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 265:29 2:41
14Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 166:18 3:30
15Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 266:22 3:34
16Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 166:24 3:36
17Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 166:27 3:39
18Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 166:39 3:51
19Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 166:41 3:53
20Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 166:44 3:56
21Martina RuchOK Kåre 166:44 3:56
22Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 166:49 4:01
23Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 166:53 4:05
24Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK 266:55 4:07
25Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 166:57 4:09
26Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 167:01 4:13
27Paulina CyglerOK Orion 267:04 4:16
28Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 167:21 4:33
29Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 167:22 4:34
30Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 167:22 4:34
31Ebba BerglinOK Orion 167:26 4:38
32Ane DyrkornNTNUI 167:27 4:39
33Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 167:29 4:41
34Ulrika Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 267:36 4:48
35Ronja HuggStora Tuna OK 167:38 4:50
36Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 167:45 4:57
37Tonje VassendNTNUI 267:52 5:04
38Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 167:57 5:09
39Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 267:58 5:10
40Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 268:00 5:12
41Karen JomaasFossum IF 168:17 5:29
42Inna SomovaHiisirasti 168:49 6:01
43Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 168:51 6:03
44Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 168:52 6:04
45Ida Arnesen TiltnesTyrving IL 168:56 6:08
46Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 168:58 6:10
47Sofie BachmannJärla Orientering 169:05 6:17
48Ida Marie BjørgulHalden SK 169:08 6:20
49Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 169:15 6:27
50Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 169:20 6:32
51Josefin BengtssonIF Thor 169:22 6:34
52Sofia IversAttunda OK 169:27 6:39
53Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 169:29 6:41
54Johanna Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 169:31 6:43
55Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 269:39 6:51
56Sara ProforsFrol IL 169:44 6:56
57Magdalena CermakovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 169:45 6:57
58Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 170:43 7:55
59Grace MolloyKalevan Rasti 170:46 7:58
60Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 370:48 8:00
61Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 270:49 8:01
62Oda ScheeleNydalens SK 270:58 8:10
63Viktoria TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 371:00 8:12
64Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 171:17 8:29
65Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 271:29 8:41
66Hanga SzuromiTurun Suunnistajat 171:40 8:52
67Dorthe SkovlystFIF Hillerød 171:45 8:57
68Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 171:45 8:57
69Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 171:52 9:04
70Anna WehlinLinköpings OK 171:58 9:10
71Kate?ina BlažkováFinspångs SOK 172:07 9:19
72Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 272:30 9:42
73Zlata MalyshevaNord West 172:47 9:59
74Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 172:49 10:01
75Emely WeihartOK Orinto 172:57 10:09
76Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 173:07 10:19
77Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä 173:11 10:23
78Jenny OjalaKoovee 273:16 10:28
79Tenna Nørgaard LandspergFarumTisvilde OK 173:50 11:02
80Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 173:52 11:04
81Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 173:53 11:05
82Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 173:53 11:05
83Sanni NorrbackaLynx 173:53 11:05
84Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 273:55 11:07
85Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 673:55 11:07
86Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 373:55 11:07
87Anina BrunnerLillomarka OL 173:57 11:09
88Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 173:59 11:11
89Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 274:00 11:12
90Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 374:03 11:15
91Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 574:23 11:35
92Stina BergSävedalens AIK 274:31 11:43
93Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 174:31 11:43
94Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 174:32 11:44
95Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 274:34 11:46
96Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 274:44 11:56
97Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 174:55 12:07
98Lotta Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK 174:57 12:09
99Tereza ChrástováTSM Kralovehradecko 174:59 12:11
100Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 174:59 12:11
101Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 175:05 12:17
102Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 175:09 12:21
103Sanna NymalmPargas IF 275:14 12:26
104Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 175:15 12:27
105Mari EidsmoFreidig 175:17 12:29
106Mariia ZasimovskajaHiisirasti 275:18 12:30
107Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 175:19 12:31
108Malin SvenssonOK Orion 375:21 12:33
109Erica EdmanRehns BK 175:23 12:35
110Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 475:29 12:41
111Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 275:33 12:45
112Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 175:34 12:46
113Anna HallménOK Tisaren 275:37 12:49
114Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 375:38 12:50
115Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 175:39 12:51
116Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 475:41 12:53
117Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 175:44 12:56
118Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 175:48 13:00
119Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 175:53 13:05
120Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 176:08 13:20
121Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 176:11 13:23
122Linda NordinEksjö SOK 276:13 13:25
123Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 276:14 13:26
124Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 176:17 13:29
125Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 476:19 13:31
126Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 176:20 13:32
127Frida HectorSnättringe SK 176:23 13:35
128Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 176:26 13:38
129Thea DyrkornNTNUI 376:30 13:42
130Helena AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg 176:31 13:43
131Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 276:32 13:44
132Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 176:38 13:50
133Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 476:44 13:56
134Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 476:46 13:58
135Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 376:50 14:02
136Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 276:56 14:08
137Teklé GvildyteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 277:00 14:12
138Tale StrandKongsberg OL 177:16 14:28
139Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 177:30 14:42
140Clara DahlHärlövs IF 177:31 14:43
141Johanna JonssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 177:39 14:51
142Ida HofstedtTäby OK 177:43 14:55
143Hanna SvanbergOK Renen 177:48 15:00
144Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 177:49 15:01
145Tove PetterssonOK Roxen 177:54 15:06
146Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 278:01 15:13
147Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 378:08 15:20
148Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 178:11 15:23
149Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK 178:20 15:32
150Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 178:36 15:48
151Lise Østlid BagstevoldTyrving IL 378:45 15:57
152Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 278:51 16:03
153Elin SundqvistTullinge SK 279:54 17:06
154Mari Jevne ArnesenTyrving IL 280:04 17:16
155Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 180:12 17:24
156Kristin BomanGävle OK 180:14 17:26
157Alma HjertbergHestra IF 180:16 17:28
158Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof 180:22 17:34
159Ida HedlundHagaby GoIF Örebro 280:25 17:37
160Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 180:28 17:40
161Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 280:31 17:43
162Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 380:34 17:46
163Eva OdeVästerås SOK 180:46 17:58
164Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 180:48 18:00
165Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 180:48 18:00
166Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 180:50 18:02
167Annieke GrahnGöteborgs SK 180:53 18:05
168Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 480:54 18:06
169Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 180:57 18:09
170Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK81:01 18:13
171Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 181:07 18:19
172Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 381:08 18:20
173Marja Liisa AuttieLadies 181:10 18:22
174Nea PääkkönenKainuu Orienteering Week 181:11 18:23
175Therese BarjeJönköpings OK 181:14 18:26
176Stinne SkammelsenOK Pan Århus 581:23 18:35
177Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 381:29 18:41
178Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 181:30 18:42
179Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä 281:34 18:46
180Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF 181:38 18:50
181Julie EikelandLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 181:44 18:56
182Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 281:55 19:07
183Johanna RoosOK Linné 382:10 19:22
184Anna HellnerLunds OK 282:12 19:24
185Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP82:25 19:37
186Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 282:25 19:37
187Emelie EklöfLunds OK 182:28 19:40
188Pavlína ChaloupskáTSM Kralovehradecko 282:28 19:40
189Maria JonssonNydalens SK 682:29 19:41
190Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK 182:52 20:04
191Ebba ThuressonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad83:09 20:21
192Alena GerasimovaNord West 283:18 20:30
193Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 183:23 20:35
194Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 583:25 20:37
195Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 483:29 20:41
196Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 183:30 20:42
197Ulrika LjungIK Ymer 183:33 20:45
198Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 283:39 20:51
199Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 183:44 20:56
200Tuva LövdahlOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 183:50 21:02
201Åsa OttossonMölndal Outdoor IF 183:52 21:04
202Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 283:53 21:05
203Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 184:00 21:12
204Enni LindskogFK Finn / OK Älme 184:05 21:17
205Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 284:06 21:18
206Lena PerssonOK Skogsfalken 184:07 21:19
207Elisabet LarssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 184:11 21:23
208Nellie HenrikssonTormestorps IF 184:17 21:29
209Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 184:18 21:30
210Ingrid Solheim UndebergetMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 284:22 21:34
211Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 284:26 21:38
212Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 384:34 21:46
213Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 484:39 21:51
214Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL 184:47 21:59
215Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 284:55 22:07
216Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 185:02 22:14
217Maja SandvikAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.85:32 22:44
218Alberte ThyssenHorsens OK 185:36 22:48
219Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 185:40 22:52
220Emma IsacssonOK Linné 485:42 22:54
221Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 285:46 22:58
222Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 585:57 23:09
223Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 385:58 23:10
224Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 286:00 23:12
225Kristyna SkyvovaKarlskrona SOK 386:05 23:17
226Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK 386:12 23:24
227Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö 386:26 23:38
228Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 286:30 23:42
229Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 486:33 23:45
230Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 186:40 23:52
231Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 186:44 23:56
232Cecilia HectorHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 286:49 24:01
233Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 287:10 24:22
234Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 188:40 25:52
235Matilda NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 188:48 26:00
236Helena LidhageSkellefteå OK 188:53 26:05
237Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 188:56 26:08
238Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 688:56 26:08
239Annika EricssonVäxjö OK 289:00 26:12
240Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 189:03 26:15
241Johanna MobergOK Löftan 189:04 26:16
242Evelina SöderlundOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna89:04 26:16
243Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 289:05 26:17
244Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK 189:10 26:22
245Linda LarssonKarlskrona SOK 289:16 26:28
246Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 189:29 26:41
247Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL 489:34 26:46
248Frida AamotNydalens SK 489:42 26:54
249Emelie LorénOK Landehof 289:44 26:56
250Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 189:50 27:02
251Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 189:52 27:04
252Sofia NilssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 589:53 27:05
253Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL89:56 27:08
254Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 289:58 27:10
255Malin WiklundAlmby IK 190:03 27:15
256Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 290:26 27:38
257Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United90:39 27:51
258Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 490:41 27:53
259Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 190:43 27:55
260Saara MahlamäkieLadies 291:19 28:31
261Linn LindblomMalmö OK 191:24 28:36
262Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 291:34 28:46
263Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 491:39 28:51
264Josefin HersénTullinge SK 392:10 29:22
265Sara WallinHelsingborgs SOK 292:23 29:35
266Dicte Højbjerg AndersenFarumTisvilde OK 292:37 29:49
267Ida RoosIF Hagen / Tibro OK 292:38 29:50
268Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 592:53 30:05
269Pernille Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst Birkerød 193:22 30:34
270Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot 293:28 30:40
271Aurora FossøyNTNUI 793:46 30:58
272Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken 393:49 31:01
273Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 293:54 31:06
274Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 194:13 31:25
275Emmy PalmFK Boken 194:25 31:37
276Marika HusbySkåneslättens OL 494:34 31:46
277Marie NilssonHärlövs IF 294:35 31:47
278Elin PoschJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP94:50 32:02
279Marica TynellLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 194:57 32:09
280Victoria AsketunOK Roxen 295:15 32:27
281Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 195:16 32:28
282Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 295:18 32:30
283Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 395:20 32:32
284Eva NelkingOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 395:29 32:41
285Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 295:35 32:47
286Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 295:45 32:57
287Ann-Sofi HermanssonKungälvs OK 196:34 33:46
288Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 197:02 34:14
289Vendula SkoupaKarlskrona SOK 497:40 34:52
290Chiara Dalla SantaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 197:48 35:00
291Miia RollerJärfälla OK 198:43 35:55
292Celine YtternesKolbotn o Skimt OL 1100:58 38:10
293Nickolina HedenlundTäby OK 2101:22 38:34
294Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 3101:29 38:41
295Ingvild Mohr HansenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2101:58 39:10
296Jenny GreenHalmstad OK 2102:07 39:19
297Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1102:16 39:28
298Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 2103:47 40:59
299Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2104:32 41:44
300Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK 2104:56 42:08
301Frida JardingNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2104:57 42:09
302Annika CanakiLunds OK 3105:10 42:22
303Emma FrandsenOK Sorø 2105:46 42:58
304Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL 1106:02 43:14
305Rebecka HaraldssonTäby OK 3106:12 43:24
306Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL 1106:28 43:40
307Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 2106:30 43:42
308Nina DjerfLerums SOK 2108:52 46:04
309Julie BakkeFossum IF 2109:05 46:17
310Linda GunnarssonHästveda OK 1989109:40 46:52
311Maja GraadIF Rigor 1110:16 47:28
312Heidi HolmbergFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2111:19 48:31
313Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1113:01 50:13
314Merete UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3113:16 50:28
315Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 3113:53 51:05
316Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1113:57 51:09
317Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1115:11 52:23
318Sari NousiaineneLadies 3116:01 53:13
319Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiö 1119:54 57:06
320Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2121:09 58:21
321Merete KleistOK Sorø 1123:52 61:04
322Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 2125:33 62:45
323Elin DahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1126:47 63:59
324Erika NilssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2127:35 64:47
325Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1132:11 69:23
326Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1135:46 72:58
-Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 269:20 6:32
-Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 279:18 16:30
-Hanna RingRonneby OK 181:40 18:52
-Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 187:51 25:03
-Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 691:44 28:56
-Ester OlofssonJämtland United92:29 29:41
-Petra EklundLunds OK 4105:47 42:59
-Morag McIntyreInterlopers 1118:18 55:30
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer