10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
Tiomilakavlen
Damkavlen
Ungdomskavlen
Passertider
Tiomilakavlen
Sträcka 1
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,3km - 5,6km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
3,3km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,5km - 4,1km - 7,0km - 8,5km - 11,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,3km - 3,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
1,6km - 4,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,7km - 5,7km - 8,1km - 10,0km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,7km - 4,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
3,1km - 5,5km - 7,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,0km - 4,1km - 5,6km - Prewarning
 
Ungdomskavlen
Sträcka 1
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
1,8km - 2,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 2,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - 3,3km - Prewarning
 
Damkavlen - Sträcka 2 - 2,7km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Helena KarlssonNydalens SK 161:29 0:00
2Sofie BachmannJärla Orientering 163:07 1:38
3Kaisa KlemettinenSuunta Jyväskylä 163:15 1:46
4Lucie LuštickáOOB TJ Turnov 163:57 2:28
5Vilma SvantessonAndrarums IF / OK Pan-Kristianstad / Trollhättans SOK 263:58 2:29
6Veera LaaksoviitaKalevan Rasti 264:14 2:45
7Agnes Nørgård KrachtVästerviks OK 164:16 2:47
8Miia NiittynenKalevan Rasti 164:22 2:53
9Inga DambePaimion Rasti 164:23 2:54
10Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK 164:29 3:00
11Anna PradelLahden Suunnistajat-37 164:40 3:11
12Tova OlssonIKHP Huskvarna 165:00 3:31
13Johanna Källvik LeufvénIFK Göteborg Orientering 365:06 3:37
14Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenOK Pan Århus 165:11 3:42
15Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 165:14 3:45
16Anna KarlovaMS Parma 165:15 3:46
17Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 165:17 3:48
18Ida Agervig KristianssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 265:19 3:50
19Virna PellikkaHiidenkiertäjät 165:33 4:04
20Elin MånssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 165:42 4:13
21Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 165:49 4:20
22Johanna HulkkonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 166:04 4:35
23Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 266:34 5:05
24Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI 166:54 5:25
25Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 166:59 5:30
26Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering 167:05 5:36
27Ekaterina SavkinaEspoon Suunta 267:07 5:38
28Stina HaraldssonJärla Orientering 267:10 5:41
29Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 167:14 5:45
30Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 167:22 5:53
31Kim HadornOL Norska 167:25 5:56
32Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 167:26 5:57
33Jenny BaklidNTNUI 267:27 5:58
34Hedda Raadal BjørloNTNUI 367:41 6:12
35Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 167:45 6:16
36Marion AebiTyrving IL 168:09 6:40
37Ida ØbroOK Linné 168:11 6:42
38Elsa HedinOK Linné 268:13 6:44
39Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 168:18 6:49
40Magdalena OlssonStora Tuna OK 168:39 7:10
41Eliška SieglováHalden SK 168:41 7:12
42Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 168:44 7:15
43Iben ValeryFarum Tisvilde OK 168:47 7:18
44Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 168:47 7:18
45Mariann UlvestadNydalens SK 269:07 7:38
46Maja AhlströmVästerås SOK 169:11 7:42
47Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 269:13 7:44
48Sanni EloAngelniemen Ankkuri 169:16 7:47
49Tiina NiemiHiisirasti 169:19 7:50
50Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 169:21 7:52
51Amanda HolmgrenStora Tuna OK 269:27 7:58
52Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 169:27 7:58
53Alicia LundgrenOK Orion 169:29 8:00
54Pernille KatlaNTNUI 769:30 8:01
55Jo ShepherdHalden SK 269:31 8:02
56Sigrid Schmitt GranHalden SK 469:34 8:05
57Josefin BengtssonIF Thor 169:36 8:07
58Ida JussilaTampereen Pyrintö 269:37 8:08
59Ella PetterssonSävedalens AIK 269:38 8:09
60Ebba ThernOK Skogshjortarna 169:44 8:15
61Tove Wedberg KilnäsSjövalla FK 169:47 8:18
62Molly BergstrandUddevalla OK 169:50 8:21
63Lovisa AdolfssonOK Denseln 169:50 8:21
64Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 269:51 8:22
65Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 469:54 8:25
66Moa WallenborgOK Pan-Kristianstad 169:54 8:25
67Emmi VirtalaPargas IF 170:02 8:33
68Johanna BylundTullinge SK 170:06 8:37
69Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 170:07 8:38
70Boglarka CzakóEksjö SOK 170:08 8:39
71Lydia MårtensonOK77 170:10 8:41
72Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 170:13 8:44
73Hanna SivénKangasala SK 170:21 8:52
74Yrsa RöjgårdOK Kolmården 170:25 8:56
75Elna ForsbergIKHP Huskvarna 270:27 8:58
76Marie Møller NielsenOK Pan Århus 270:34 9:05
77Alberte Kaae - NielsenSøllerød OK 170:39 9:10
78Taiga LazdaneAlfta-Ösa OK / KVS Šumperk / Ärla IF 270:44 9:15
79Suvi HeikkiläLynx 170:54 9:25
80Frida JardingNyköpings OK 170:56 9:27
81Johanna KriikkulaRasti-Jussit 170:56 9:27
82Laura KingSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 170:58 9:29
83Anna-Stina PåledalOK Roxen 170:58 9:29
84Isabella AumoKungälvs OK 171:00 9:31
85Elisa MäntyRajamäen Rykmentti 171:01 9:32
86Laura PukiteVehkalahden Veikot 171:06 9:37
87Freja HjerneTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 171:15 9:46
88Elsa KaipeOK Kåre 271:32 10:03
89Katarina ÖstbergBredaryds SOK 171:45 10:16
90Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 271:49 10:20
91Lisa MalmströmTjalve Orienteringsklubb 171:59 10:30
92Evelina Svensson FinndahlIKHP Huskvarna 372:00 10:31
93Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 472:10 10:41
94Sara ÖbergOK Hällen 172:15 10:46
95Karin WedmanLudvika OK 172:29 11:00
96Silje Ekroll JahrenNydalens SK 372:34 11:05
97Emma Sofie SteinslandFredrikstad SK 272:39 11:10
98Live Bredholt JørgensenSandefjord OK 172:39 11:10
99Saga SanderKFUM Örebro OK 172:48 11:19
100Jonna LindbladOK Djerf 172:51 11:22
101Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 172:54 11:25
102Juliette BassetOK Linné 372:55 11:26
103Zuzana StoklasovaOK Lokomotiva Pardubice 172:57 11:28
104Bodil HelgerudHalden SK 373:07 11:38
105Ida ÖsterbergOK Ravinen 273:12 11:43
106Alice JohanssonFinspångs SOK / Söderköpings OK 173:23 11:54
107Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 173:28 11:59
108Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 173:35 12:06
109Lisa SwartzOK Orion 273:39 12:10
110Malin LeanderssonOK Kåre 473:47 12:18
111Malin AnnegårdCentrum OK 173:50 12:21
112Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 173:53 12:24
113Kajsa MattssonOK Kåre 374:01 12:32
114Sanna HedbergOK Södertörn 174:03 12:34
115Katja BabicUmeå OK 174:07 12:38
116Hana KoubovaTSM Praha 174:17 12:48
117Ane HustvedtOppsal Orientering 174:20 12:51
118Emma HasselströmOK Renen 174:25 12:56
119Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 374:47 13:18
120Filippa HenrikssonJönköpings OK 174:50 13:21
121Bodil NordenströmFossum IF 174:52 13:23
122Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 174:53 13:24
123Alice HellbergSundbybergs IK 174:54 13:25
124Maria Rørvik HaverLillomarka OL 175:04 13:35
125Agnes BromanOK Roslagen / Rånäs OK 175:13 13:44
126Olena DankovaOK Orion 375:15 13:46
127Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 175:16 13:47
128Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 275:19 13:50
129Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 175:22 13:53
130Marie KvarmeIF Sturla 175:26 13:57
131Maria BraunVäxjö OK 175:27 13:58
132Tuulia JussinmäkiSuunta Jyväskylä 275:32 14:03
133Tuva ÖstangårdVästerviks OK 275:39 14:10
134Lena NileviHaninge SOK 175:42 14:13
135Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna 175:46 14:17
136Saga PalmertzHelsingborgs SOK 175:48 14:19
137Erika BlixtOK Hammaren 175:49 14:20
138Agnes JohanssonSurahammars SOK 175:52 14:23
139Sofia IversAttunda OK 175:57 14:28
140Hilma TrofastJönköpings OK / Kvarnsvedens GOIF OK 375:59 14:30
141Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen 176:01 14:32
142Elanor HenriksenHorsens OK / Silkeborg OK 176:02 14:33
143Emma AlfredssonOK Tyr 276:05 14:36
144Karin EngvallOK Kolmården 276:06 14:37
145Annika JohanssonTäby OK 176:14 14:45
146Maja GraadFK Friskus-Varberg / Halmstad OK / IF Rigor 176:15 14:46
147Tora KittilsenFreidig 276:15 14:46
148Sofie Skyttersæter IversenNTNUI 576:16 14:47
149Madelene Bougas LööfLerums SOK 176:18 14:49
150Ebba OttossonGävle OK 176:21 14:52
151Ada WulfsbergNTNUI 676:29 15:00
152Vendula JanovskaTSM Kralovehradecko 176:34 15:05
153Kaisa RoobaUmeå OK 276:34 15:05
154Stina BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 276:45 15:16
155Amalia LindénKouvolan Suunnistajat 176:52 15:23
156Anja NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 277:12 15:43
157Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 177:16 15:47
158Erica BlythAttunda OK 277:18 15:49
159Ida SvahnSöders-Tyresö 177:20 15:51
160Julie BerntzenFet OL / IL Koll 177:30 16:01
161Sini HietalaLapuan Virkiä 177:32 16:03
162Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 177:33 16:04
163Sara OhlinOK Tranan 177:35 16:06
164Jolanta GänssingerGöteborg-Majorna OK 377:44 16:15
165Hanne Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 777:46 16:17
166Marie BartosovaUSK Praha 177:47 16:18
167Anne FrøislandLardal OL / Mjøs-o 277:55 16:26
168Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 277:56 16:27
169Alice OlvegårdFK Göingarna 177:58 16:29
170Sara NylénBromma-Vällingby SOK 178:15 16:46
171Veronika ArnostovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 278:19 16:50
172June Rogstad BekkevoldMjøs-o 178:54 17:25
173Karoline AndersenTyrving IL 278:56 17:27
174Randi LillealternFreidig 379:10 17:41
175Sofie Karlsson HolmerIFK Mora OK 279:21 17:52
176Anna Øvrebø MyrvoldHeming Orientering 179:21 17:52
177Annika ArdellOK Rodhen / Rasbo IK / Sigtuna OK 279:24 17:55
178Kamma Aglund AndersenAllerød OK 179:25 17:56
179Stina BergSävedalens AIK 379:29 18:00
180My WestlundOK Tyr 180:01 18:32
181Matleena BoströmIFK Lidingö SOK 380:03 18:34
182Elina KarlssonFK Herkules 180:07 18:38
183Tove SjöbergTullinge SK 280:19 18:50
184Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 380:20 18:51
185Stina LindholmSundsvalls OK 380:43 19:14
186Miia RollerJärfälla OK 181:14 19:45
187Bodil HalvarssonUlricehamns OK 181:18 19:49
188Kane AnderssonIFK Mora OK 381:23 19:54
189Šárka BeránkováCzech West O-team 181:27 19:58
190Karin GreenKalmar OK 181:33 20:04
191Johanna NordströmKFUM Örebro OK 281:33 20:04
192Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 181:36 20:07
193Åsa FranzénTyrving IL 381:36 20:07
194Sofie UlrichOK Pan Århus 381:39 20:10
195Emma KindbomIF Hagen 181:47 20:18
196Sandra LaasOK Skogshjortarna 281:49 20:20
197Maja NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 181:52 20:23
198Julia AnderssonOK Tor 182:00 20:31
199Tuva HenricssonOK Tyr 382:02 20:33
200Frida AnsinGotlands OF 182:07 20:38
201Klara JunegardTullinge SK 382:11 20:42
202Mathea Spets StorhovFreidig 182:15 20:46
203Hilde VassendPorsgrunn OL 182:15 20:46
204Dóra GoldmannLinköpings OK 582:20 20:51
205Tilde MansénSkarpnäcks OL 182:27 20:58
206Moa BergqvistKorsnäs IF OK / OK Kåre 582:30 21:01
207Alicia BjörnbergSöders-Tyresö 282:45 21:16
208Jennie Hellström OlssonStora Tuna OK 382:49 21:20
209Anette NilssonOK Gynge 182:56 21:27
210Boel FogelmarkOK Enen 183:01 21:32
211Emma IsacssonOK Linné 483:03 21:34
212Jessica KarlssonKristinehamns OK / OK Torfinn / PKO Harpagan 183:10 21:41
213Marit Rønning SkoglundNydalens SK 483:11 21:42
214Marthe SvihusNTNUI 883:32 22:03
215Barbora HolasovaKarlskrona SOK 183:34 22:05
216Lena TuressonOK Renen 283:40 22:11
217Elsa GörasLeksands OK 183:50 22:21
218Tereza ŠtětínskáSK OB Ostrava / SK Zabovresky Brno 183:53 22:24
219Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 584:05 22:36
220Carina HallendalIFK Enskede 184:19 22:50
221Sara Snogerup LinseLunds OK 184:29 23:00
222Siina LampinenTampereen Pyrintö 385:01 23:32
223Wilma KroksmyrOK Nackhe / Växjö OK 385:13 23:44
224Ella StenilsOK Hällen 285:15 23:46
225Marie KucerovaUSK Praha 285:25 23:56
226Tuva LövdahlSOK Viljan 185:32 24:03
227Ida SellstedtMölndal Outdoor IF 185:36 24:07
228Moa LundinOK Linné 585:37 24:08
229Maria JonssonNydalens SK 685:43 24:14
230Kristiina VälimaaHelsingin Suunnistajat 385:47 24:18
231Tua RönnlundIFK Umeå 186:04 24:35
232Audrey HanssonFrölunda OL 186:16 24:47
233Emelie Karlsson LandénOK Klyftamo 186:23 24:54
234Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 486:37 25:08
235Nina KarlssonIFK Lidingö SOK 486:42 25:13
236Lina AllmungsGotlands OF / Leksands OK 386:52 25:23
237Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 387:17 25:48
238Gunilla KreissJärla Orientering 487:51 26:22
239Tale Nordby HvenekildeMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 288:41 27:12
240Janne Sofie TellesbøØstmarka OK 188:50 27:21
241Alma WallmanVästerbergslagens OL 188:57 27:28
242Ella ServinLånghundra IF 189:00 27:31
243Johanna GrybäckIF Thor 289:01 27:32
244Lovisa HallenekSträngnäs-Malmby OL 189:03 27:34
245Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 189:37 28:08
246Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 290:17 28:48
247Maria Rosén ThelinJönköpings OK 290:38 29:09
248Mari PajariSK Vuoksi 190:42 29:13
249Karin AlthoffKungälvs OK 290:44 29:15
250Henna RantalaTurun Suunnistajat 190:51 29:22
251Eva HagwallJärla Orientering 590:55 29:26
252Klara BäckstädeFK Göingarna / Gotlands OF / Leksands OK 291:02 29:33
253Lina JohanssonSkattkärrs SOK 191:08 29:39
254Katarina SundOK Klemmingen / Trosabygdens OK 191:56 30:27
255Anna RönnborgIK Uven 192:08 30:39
256Elin SaleskogRonneby OK 192:10 30:41
257Mari Jellum HelgerudTyrving IL 492:23 30:54
258Fanny KarlsEnebybergs IF / Väsby OK 192:26 30:57
259Hedvig Nyberg-HansenFossum IF 292:28 30:59
260Katja MjøsundNydalens SK 592:30 31:01
261Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 292:31 31:02
262Hanna HedmanSkellefteå OK 192:54 31:25
263Maren Aure SkogedalAsker SK 193:39 32:10
264Emilia YlilehtoTampereen Pyrintö 493:56 32:27
265Lika RazinaNTNUI 994:05 32:36
266Sandra GembutaiteHellas Orientering 194:15 32:46
267Elina JohnssonCentrum OK 294:30 33:01
268Astrid RexSundsvalls OK 294:40 33:11
269Tina JunegardTullinge SK 495:01 33:32
270Anja BergerDomnarvets GOIF 395:15 33:46
271Alva Lidström LauriSnättringe SK 295:19 33:50
272Sini NärväLynx 296:17 34:48
273Helen HanstockJämtland United96:32 35:03
274Felicia EliassonDalaportens OL / OK Djerf 296:34 35:05
275Ingrid PaulssonSkogsluffarnas OK / Umeå OK 396:37 35:08
276Alva JunkellFK Herkules 296:40 35:11
277Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 296:44 35:15
278Louise WoxlinSkogslöparna 296:56 35:27
279Filippa GuttkeNyköpings OK 297:27 35:58
280Camilla NygrenIF Thor 398:22 36:53
281Maija LaitimoJoutsenon Kullervo 1100:40 39:11
282Sara LydmarkOK Landehof / Sjövalla FK / Växjö OK 4101:19 39:50
283Linda NyströmOK Roxen 2101:21 39:52
284Annie ErikssonOK Löftan 1101:39 40:10
285Hilda PeterssonVäxjö OK 2101:44 40:15
286Tonje HolmOK Moss 1105:10 43:41
287Ulrika RautioEspoon Suunta 3105:20 43:51
288Inger WesterbergIF Hagen 2105:30 44:01
289Charlotta LövstedtLunds OK 2107:39 46:10
290Ellen Margrete Stubban HygenFet OL / Raumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 2108:46 47:17
291Alice JohanssonFK Boken / Helsingborgs SOK / Örkelljunga FK 2111:19 49:50
292Anette BrunanderAttunda OK 3111:45 50:16
293Ellen OhrtSol Tranås 1111:51 50:22
294Nina LundkvistOK Österåker / Waxholms OK 1112:07 50:38
295Iva NadenickovaCzech West O-team 2112:32 51:03
296Heidi Torp-DonnereLadies 1114:05 52:36
297Marie EricssonLudvika OK 2116:18 54:49
298Emma HenriquesOK Södertörn 2117:08 55:39
299Alva ForsmanLinköpings OK 4117:12 55:43
300Agnes KamforsOK Kullingshof 1129:57 68:28
301Andrea SilierJärfälla OK 2133:38 72:09
302Karin Halsaa DolvenAsker SK 2142:58 81:29
303Mette VarjolaKoovee 1155:10 93:41
304Silje SlungaardTyrving IL / Umeå OK 5163:56 102:27
-Sonja JulkunenMS Parma 271:36 10:07
-Frida DahlbergIK Uven / Frölunda OL / IFK Göteborg Orientering122:42 61:13
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag