10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 2 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anna NärhiIFK Göteborg Orientering 188:44 0:00
2Marte NarumNydalens Skiklub 190:10 1:26
3Svetlana MironovaKoovee 191:21 2:37
4Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 191:22 2:38
5Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 191:33 2:49
6Olga ElizarovaHiisirasti 191:34 2:50
7Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 191:38 2:54
8Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 191:38 2:54
9Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 192:00 3:16
10Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 192:09 3:25
11Kajsa RisbyOK Kåre 192:13 3:29
12Heini WennmanSK Pohjantähti 193:13 4:29
13Anna BachmanIFK Lidingö SOK 193:21 4:37
14Jenny JohanssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 294:15 5:31
15Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 295:01 6:17
16Emma KlingenbergJärla Orientering 195:12 6:28
17Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 195:12 6:28
18Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 195:18 6:34
19Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 195:23 6:39
20Johanna Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 195:26 6:42
21Katarina SvahnAlfta-Ösa OK 295:27 6:43
22Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 195:28 6:44
23Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 195:30 6:46
24Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 195:33 6:49
25Ragnhild HjermstadFossum IF 195:36 6:52
26Amanda KleijnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 195:39 6:55
27Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 295:48 7:04
28Sandrine MüllerLillomarka OL 195:52 7:08
29Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 195:59 7:15
30Frida SandbergStora Tuna OK 196:26 7:42
31Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 197:12 8:28
32Johanna LindbergRehns BK 197:20 8:36
33Tessa StrainIL Tyrving 197:27 8:43
34Olha PanchenkoIFK Mora OK 197:32 8:48
35Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 197:49 9:05
36Åsne Skram TrømborgNTNUI 297:50 9:06
37Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 197:50 9:06
38Viktoria ErnstssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 198:30 9:46
39Signe NilssonNyköpings OK 198:38 9:54
40Ida Marie Næss BjørgulPaimion Rasti 298:57 10:13
41Isa EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 199:07 10:23
42Erika UotilaKoovee 299:12 10:28
43Olivia NilssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 299:35 10:51
44Karolina HøjsgaardDomnarvets GOIF 1100:16 11:32
45Signe KlintingJärla Orientering 2100:30 11:46
46Annica GustafssonIFK Lidingö SOK 3100:31 11:47
47Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 1100:32 11:48
48Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 1100:40 11:56
49Tove LagerbergOK Södertörn 1100:43 11:59
50Hannah MalmeiNTNUI 3100:49 12:05
51Josefine KlintbergOK Ravinen 1100:52 12:08
52Maria JonssonNydalens Skiklub 2100:55 12:11
53Melina LahdenperäEspoon Suunta 1100:57 12:13
54Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 1101:00 12:16
55Idun Kristine Felde OlaussenHalden SK 2101:13 12:29
56Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 1101:18 12:34
57Rebecka NylinOK Tisaren 1101:19 12:35
58Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 2101:21 12:37
59Sara LundbladTullinge SK 2101:21 12:37
60Sofia HeldtSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3101:24 12:40
61Hanna MårtenssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 3101:27 12:43
62Anna WallinGöteborg-Majorna OK 2102:10 13:26
63Jenny WegebroSundsvalls OK 1102:20 13:36
64Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 4102:20 13:36
65Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 3102:23 13:39
66Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 1102:26 13:42
67Johanna ÖbergOK Hällen 1102:28 13:44
68Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 1102:29 13:45
69Julia OhlssonOK Linné 2102:40 13:56
70Christiane TrøsseVaregg Fleridrett 1102:41 13:57
71Emma ArnesenByåsen IL 1102:47 14:03
72Venla TurakainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 1103:22 14:38
73Maria WesterÄrla IF 1103:29 14:45
74Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 2103:30 14:46
75Emma DahlstedtKamrat och IF KIF 1103:49 15:05
76Josefine KristianssonTrollhättans SOK 1103:56 15:12
77Agnieszka CychOK Orion 2104:28 15:44
78Alma Holmqvist JohanssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 2104:30 15:46
79Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 1104:51 16:07
80Lina SamorLerums SOK 1104:52 16:08
81Tiia IstolahtiMS Parma 1105:17 16:33
82Tuuli HeikkiläLynx 1105:18 16:34
83Nina AhlanderOK Denseln 1105:26 16:42
84Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1105:28 16:44
85Emma PetterssonOK Roxen 1106:51 18:07
86Vilma KarlssonSnättringe SK 1106:53 18:09
87Linda TalbonenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1106:55 18:11
88Christine KirchlechnerOK Kolmården 1107:17 18:33
89Lucie KrafkováOOB TJ Turnov 1107:18 18:34
90Elisa HameliusOK Linné 3107:32 18:48
91Annika MatilainenHelsingin Suunnistajat 2107:46 19:02
92Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 1107:56 19:12
93Klara AxelssonEksjö SOK 1107:58 19:14
94Rebecka AdolfssonOK Kåre 2107:58 19:14
95Jasmina GassnerOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 3108:05 19:21
96Eliska HojnaFinspångs SOK 1108:07 19:23
97Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1108:08 19:24
98Sabina AumoKungälvs OK 1108:31 19:47
99Alicia LundgrenVäxjö OK 1108:37 19:53
100Vilma AnnalaKangasala SK 1108:39 19:55
101Noora KoskinenMS Parma 2108:48 20:04
102Maria SjölanderOK Rodhen 1108:48 20:04
103Magdalena ŠkáchováTSM Praha 1108:56 20:12
104Jenna PajunenAnttolan Urheilijat 1109:01 20:17
105Silje ArntzenNTNUI 4109:09 20:25
106Helena AnderssonOK Tisaren 2109:10 20:26
107Märta MollénSävedalens AIK 2109:20 20:36
108Katri LindeqvistTurun Suunnistajat 1109:26 20:42
109Elin PramlidOK Klemmingen 1109:34 20:50
110Alva SellgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 5109:42 20:58
111Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK 1109:47 21:03
112Hanne SandstadFreidig 1109:47 21:03
113Emma KantarpÄrla IF 2109:50 21:06
114Johanna SanderiIFK Lidingö SOK 4109:58 21:14
115Johanne Bratland TjernshaugenOK Moss 1110:08 21:24
116Ingvild Maalen-JohansenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 1110:16 21:32
117Sari SaarijärviRastikarhut 2110:37 21:53
118Salla IsoherranenLynx 2110:57 22:13
119Elin SvenssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 1111:12 22:28
120Malin HaugeKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 1111:26 22:42
121Clara SpikLeksands OK 1111:44 23:00
122Therése IvarssonOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 1111:56 23:12
123Linnea SkalbergBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 2112:06 23:22
124Åsa FranzénIL Tyrving 2112:11 23:27
125Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1112:21 23:37
126Sanna WeckmanVehkalahden Veikot 1112:26 23:42
127Tone AlbrektssonOK Ravinen 2112:30 23:46
128Tove EkströmLinköpings OK 1113:04 24:20
129Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 3113:08 24:24
130Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 1113:14 24:30
131Josefina NorinIFK Göteborg Orientering 4113:15 24:31
132Ellen BromanOK Roslagen 1113:24 24:40
133Mariann UlvestadBækkelagets SK 1113:44 25:00
134Marielle LarssonOK Södertörn 2113:45 25:01
135Linda NordinEksjö SOK 2113:45 25:01
136Anna SameliusGotlands OF 1113:47 25:03
137Anniina TaipaleLahden Suunnistajat-37 2113:49 25:05
138Moa KjellstrandCentrum OK 1113:51 25:07
139Frida JunegardTullinge SK 3113:57 25:13
140Maria JonssonSundsvalls OK 2113:59 25:15
141Eva HallstenTäby OK 1114:20 25:36
142Francesca TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 1114:23 25:39
143Ellen SkoogOK Hammaren 1114:23 25:39
144Gry GranstedtNTNUI 5114:35 25:51
145Ilona TikkakoskiTampereen Pyrintö 2114:35 25:51
146Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 1114:36 25:52
147Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1114:39 25:55
148Malin JonssonOK Tyr 1114:49 26:05
149Kajsa BogrenSundbybergs IK 1114:51 26:07
150Emma BergströmVittjärvs IK 1114:52 26:08
151Miitu KorhonenKuopion Suunnistajat 1114:54 26:10
152Mari EidsmoFreidig 2114:54 26:10
153Annika JohanssonOK Tranan 1114:55 26:11
154Sara ForsgrenOK Nolaskogsarna 1114:56 26:12
155Sofie SöderblomFalkenbergs OK 1115:10 26:26
156Jaana Pietilä-AnnalaKangasala SK 2115:12 26:28
157Moa HjorthDomnarvets GOIF 2115:16 26:32
158Ann-Sofie LarssonÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 1115:23 26:39
159Sara ProforsFrol IL / Notodden OL 1115:39 26:55
160Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 5115:53 27:09
161Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 3116:09 27:25
162Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 2116:17 27:33
163Kjersti Adela WestinPorsgrunn OL 1116:29 27:45
164Lena NilssonAttunda OK 1116:31 27:47
165Charlotta GibergHellas Orientering 1116:32 27:48
166Anna EkOK Ravinen 5116:34 27:50
167Annika IvarssonLinköpings OK 2116:42 27:58
168Elsa LindeblomHestra IF 1116:45 28:01
169Anna LindmarkSkarpnäcks OL 1116:47 28:03
170Sarah-Jane BarrableOK Ravinen 3116:49 28:05
171Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 2117:05 28:21
172Julia JärveläinenIF Femman 1117:24 28:40
173Sofia DjerfVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 1117:36 28:52
174Miina RuokolainenOK77 1117:46 29:02
175Mette NygårdSuunta Jyväskylä 1117:47 29:03
176Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 2117:50 29:06
177Tova HermodssonLunds OK 1117:52 29:08
178Nea KytäjäLynx 3118:10 29:26
179Barbora MatejkovaTSM Kralovehradecko 1118:14 29:30
180Synne SkjærsteinIL Tyrving 3118:20 29:36
181Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2118:34 29:50
182Klara AndénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 5118:36 29:52
183Sanna NymalmPargas IF 1118:44 30:00
184Tale StrandKongsberg OL 1118:45 30:01
185Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 3119:08 30:24
186Eveliina LohikainenRastivarsat 1119:21 30:37
187Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 1119:24 30:40
188Åsa PahlénSöders-Tyresö 1119:26 30:42
189Nina PerssonHaninge SOK 1119:26 30:42
190Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 3119:36 30:52
191Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 1119:40 30:56
192Sandra BurénKöping-Kolsva OK 1119:47 31:03
193Annica CrispinOK Denseln 2119:55 31:11
194Jeanette EnckellSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 4120:00 31:16
195Anna BrodinSävedalens AIK 4120:17 31:33
196Ida TorbiörnssonJärla Orientering 3120:20 31:36
197Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 2120:26 31:42
198Karin WimmerSnättringe SK 2120:35 31:51
199Josefine AhlbäckOK Milan 1120:35 31:51
200Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6121:01 32:17
201Ella NordströmKils OK 1121:04 32:20
202Hanna LundgrenLinköpings OK 3121:07 32:23
203Lovisa LängheimTullinge SK 4121:15 32:31
204Raisa SellOK77 2121:46 33:02
205Elisabet HalvarssonKFUM Örebro OK 1122:09 33:25
206Moa WestbladOK Ravinen 4123:31 34:47
207Dorota ŠmelíkováKarlskrona SOK 1123:32 34:48
208Ida WaernqvistNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1123:32 34:48
209Emelie WibergSkogslöparna 1123:44 35:00
210Caroline GuttkeNyköpings OK 2124:13 35:29
211Natalia ShakhmetovaOK Rodhen 2124:50 36:06
212Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 1124:52 36:08
213Anna-Karin MattssonSkattkärrs SOK 1124:52 36:08
214Martha Kalvig SkoganNydalens Skiklub 4125:07 36:23
215Vanja StaffMjøs-o 2125:12 36:28
216Lovisa RingHalmstad OK 1125:14 36:30
217Malin WidénUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 1126:40 37:56
218Sigrid HolmgrenOK Renen 1128:00 39:16
219Maria BogrenIF Hagen 1128:15 39:31
220Hanna RangertKungälvs OK 2128:52 40:08
221Tora WesterbergOK Kolmården 2128:58 40:14
222Pihla HäkkinenTampereen Pyrintö 3129:12 40:28
223Anna Cecilie LinløkkenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1129:16 40:32
224Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 3129:59 41:15
225Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1130:09 41:25
226Lina SvärdIF Thor 2130:34 41:50
227Nora Synnøve WoxholthAsker SK 2130:55 42:11
228Moa SkoogFalköpings AIK OK 2130:57 42:13
229Charlotta BergqvistGävle OK 1131:11 42:27
230Hildegunn HeggøyNTNUI 6132:07 43:23
231Ebba SöderlundFK Göingarna 1132:11 43:27
232Rasa EngstedtOK Linné 4132:18 43:34
233Karin HultVästvärmlands OK 1132:32 43:48
234Alma LeijonHärlövs IF 1132:47 44:03
235Carolina JonsellTäby OK 2133:14 44:30
236Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 2133:20 44:36
237Emmi KorhonenSK Uusi 1134:16 45:32
238Alva RingiOK Kåre 3134:16 45:32
239Anna LithellOK Linné 5134:30 45:46
240Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 3134:44 46:00
241Thea LandKonnerud IL 2134:53 46:09
242Helena DegermanSkellefteå OK 1135:00 46:16
243Synne FossøyNTNUI 7135:13 46:29
244Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1135:25 46:41
245Reija KallioniemiRasti-Lukko 1135:37 46:53
246Elin LindbergOK Djerf 1135:38 46:54
247Susanne KarlssonOK Denseln 3135:46 47:02
248Tilda AnderssonTullinge SK 5135:56 47:12
249Rosa RibyTSM Ještědské oblasti 1136:13 47:29
250Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2136:18 47:34
251Selma GumaeliusWaxholms OK 1136:32 47:48
252Sara ForsbergIK Uven 1136:37 47:53
253Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1136:52 48:08
254Emmi JärveläKuopion Suunnistajat 2137:47 49:03
255Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2137:48 49:04
256Sonja PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 1137:55 49:11
257Jenny MartinssonJönköpings OK 2138:09 49:25
258Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1138:14 49:30
259Agnes AspMölndal Outdoor IF 1139:28 50:44
260Marianne DæhliNydalens Skiklub 3139:35 50:51
261Ida OlssonHagaby GoIF Örebro 2139:35 50:51
262Thea DyrkornEiker OL 1139:59 51:15
263Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2140:01 51:17
264Sofie EttlingSkogspojkarnas OK 1140:06 51:22
265Sofia ZillingOK Södertörn 3140:18 51:34
266Lydia MartinssonOK Tyr 2140:40 51:56
267Anna SchandlOK Södertörn 4140:46 52:02
268Malva EvebornOK Roxen 2140:55 52:11
269Lena ÖhmanCentrum OK 2140:56 52:12
270Elin JohanssonForsa OK 1141:46 53:02
271Erica BlythAttunda OK 2142:51 54:07
272Victoria ErikssonOK Nolaskogsarna 2143:01 54:17
273Heidi LaunistolaEspoon Akilles 1144:07 55:23
274Anastasiya IlkerichGustavsbergs OK 1144:10 55:26
275Maria HöglundSjövalla FK 1144:12 55:28
276Satu SalorinneVehkalahden Veikot 2144:22 55:38
277Tove FlodmanOK Hammaren 2144:38 55:54
278Karin BoströmJärfälla OK 1144:41 55:57
279Citha DahlOK Raseborg 1144:43 55:59
280Sigrid LjunggrenLinköpings OK 4147:53 59:09
281Karin AlmgrenSöders-Tyresö 2150:03 61:19
282Markéta LesováKVS Šumperk 1150:07 61:23
283Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1150:09 61:25
284Dorothe SpillmannIF Thor 1150:10 61:26
285Marie ÖstmanSkarpnäcks OL 2150:12 61:28
286Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1152:03 63:19
287Pavla NadenickovaCzech West O-team 1152:33 63:49
288Maria BoisMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 3152:44 64:00
289Helena GrennbergOK Linné 6153:16 64:32
290Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United153:21 64:37
291Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1153:43 64:59
292Tinja LanttaJoutsenon Kullervo 1154:05 65:21
293Renja RoosAngelniemen Ankkuri 2155:13 66:29
294Therése KarlssonRånäs OK 1156:35 67:51
295Maria SjögrenIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 1157:01 68:17
296Amandine CavarrocKongsberg OL 3157:15 68:31
297Nina GumaeliusTibro OK 1158:55 70:11
298Kathinka RogstadKongsberg OL 2159:24 70:40
299Aino MäkeläSaarijärven Pullistus 1161:05 72:21
300Sofia DamneBromma-Vällingby SOK 1161:46 73:02
301Mia GustafssonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1165:20 76:36
302Agnes KällströmSala OK 1169:47 81:03
303Katarina GalleOK Enen 1176:23 87:39
304Nina LundkvistOK Österåker 1177:36 88:52
305Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 2180:09 91:25
306Ylva SvangrenGotlands OF 2180:13 91:29
307Stella HolmboeIL Tyrving 4183:50 95:06
308Agnes LundqvistJärfälla OK 2184:48 96:04
309Elin GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 1196:56 108:12
310Josefin KarlssonAttunda OK 3199:14 110:30
311Julia WannerAvesta OK 1204:26 115:42
312Charlotte SkourupIF Sturla 2207:35 118:51
313Silje MorlandstøEiker OL 2208:50 120:06
314Åsa Marknell DewittLänna IF / Rasbo IK 1209:38 120:54
315Malin SvenssonRånäs OK 2219:35 130:51
316Evelina SöderlundSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 2239:44 151:00
317Nathalie BoucheASO Sillery 1242:06 153:22
318Julie EikelandRastiPielinen 1244:28 155:44
319Ida Tungesvik LerivågNTNUI 8287:58 199:14
320Silje CarlsenIF Sturla 1852:30 763:46
-Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1101:02 12:18
-Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 2102:42 13:58
-Hilde Kristine RosenvoldPorsgrunn OL 2137:02 48:18
-Greta BiskopKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 1139:43 50:59
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer