10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 2 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Gabija RazaityteHellas Orientering 188:02 0:00
2Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 188:18 0:16
3Anni-Maija FinckeTampereen Pyrintö 188:20 0:18
4Laura VikeKoovee 188:29 0:27
5Ellinor TjernlundOK Tisaren 188:31 0:29
6Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 189:35 1:33
7Kirsi NurmiIFK Göteborg Orientering 190:02 2:00
8Jenny PatanaHiidenkiertäjät 190:05 2:03
9Josefine HeikkaAlfta-Ösa OK 190:07 2:05
10Ausrine KutkaiteIFK Lidingö SOK 190:57 2:55
11Zsófia SárközyIFK Lidingö SOK 290:57 2:55
12Marie OlaussenFredrikstad SK 191:00 2:58
13Noora KoskinenMS Parma 191:01 2:59
14Martina RuchOK Kåre 191:08 3:06
15Hilda ForsgrenOK Linné 191:52 3:50
16Ragnhild EideByåsen IL 192:06 4:04
17Tuija KuuselaRastikarhut 192:07 4:05
18Ebba BerglinOK Orion 192:23 4:21
19Amilia BjörklundSävedalens AIK 192:43 4:41
20Stine Bagger HagnerOK Pan Århus 192:52 4:50
21Nikoline Ekeberg SchjerveBækkelagets SK 292:52 4:50
22Erika ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 192:55 4:53
23Eva JurenikovaHalden SK 292:56 4:54
24Isabel SalénIFK Mora OK 192:57 4:55
25Ane DyrkornNTNUI 193:00 4:58
26Jeanette Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 193:01 4:59
27Paulina CyglerOK Orion 293:05 5:03
28Liisa PeltonenKouvolan Suunnistajat 193:06 5:04
29Lone BrochmannBækkelagets SK 193:21 5:19
30Sofie BachmannJärla Orientering 193:36 5:34
31Ida Marie BjørgulHalden SK 194:09 6:07
32Marianne HaugIK Hakarpspojkarna 194:16 6:14
33Ida-Marie CederbergPargas IF 194:22 6:20
34Emma SilvennoinenPaimion Rasti 194:26 6:24
35Ems De SmulOK Skogshjortarna 194:28 6:26
36Tonje VassendNTNUI 294:29 6:27
37Sara GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 294:33 6:31
38Johanna Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 195:23 7:21
39Runa FremstadGöteborg-Majorna OK 295:41 7:39
40Kristine BergliaGöteborg-Majorna OK 195:45 7:43
41Rebecka HeinrupTullinge SK 196:14 8:12
42Magdalena CermakovaMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 196:18 8:16
43Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 196:23 8:21
44Siri UlvestadNydalens SK 196:42 8:40
45Hanna HugossonSundsvalls OK 196:47 8:45
46Inna SomovaHiisirasti 196:48 8:46
47Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 296:51 8:49
48Ronja HuggStora Tuna OK 197:00 8:58
49Emilia TalaHelsingin Suunnistajat 297:15 9:13
50Karen JomaasFossum IF 197:16 9:14
51Anna WehlinLinköpings OK 197:20 9:18
52Ida Arnesen TiltnesTyrving IL 197:32 9:30
53Ulrika Örnhagen JørgensenOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 297:47 9:45
54Vendela SöderqvistOK Kåre 298:03 10:01
55Grace MolloyKalevan Rasti 198:03 10:01
56Viktoria TingströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 398:07 10:05
57Elina LammiHelsingin Suunnistajat 198:09 10:07
58Josefin BengtssonIF Thor 198:10 10:08
59Anina BrunnerLillomarka OL 199:03 11:01
60Hanga SzuromiTurun Suunnistajat 199:06 11:04
61Jenny BaklidKonnerud IL 199:08 11:06
62Anni HaanpääTampereen Pyrintö 299:13 11:11
63Heini SaarimäkiAngelniemen Ankkuri 199:15 11:13
64Camilla EngstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 299:17 11:15
65Alice HugossonIFK Lidingö SOK 399:45 11:43
66Zlata MalyshevaNord West 1100:04 12:02
67Sanni NorrbackaLynx 1100:08 12:06
68Sara ProforsFrol IL 1100:17 12:15
69Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 1100:43 12:41
70Kate?ina BlažkováFinspångs SOK 1100:47 12:45
71Oda ScheeleNydalens SK 2101:00 12:58
72Ellen Kathrine SvendsbyHalden SK 3101:01 12:59
73Catherine TaylorOK Södertörn 1101:30 13:28
74Ellen BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 1101:52 13:50
75Mariia ZasimovskajaHiisirasti 2102:12 14:10
76Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 1102:14 14:12
77Tenna Nørgaard LandspergFarumTisvilde OK 1102:20 14:18
78Hanna PerssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 6102:23 14:21
79Tytti KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 1102:24 14:22
80Stina BergSävedalens AIK 2102:27 14:25
81Sara JohanssonDomnarvets GOIF 1102:28 14:26
82Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 1102:29 14:27
83Ellen LarssonIF Hagen 1102:34 14:32
84Janika PuikkonenSuunta Jyväskylä 1102:35 14:33
85Netta RajamäkiKalevan Rasti 2102:35 14:33
86Elsa JanssonJärla Orientering 2102:56 14:54
87Lina NilssonUlricehamns OK 1103:00 14:58
88Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 1103:14 15:12
89Jenny OjalaKoovee 2103:22 15:20
90Lisa AnderssonÄrla IF 1103:46 15:44
91Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad 2103:50 15:48
92Helena AnderssonFK Friskus-Varberg 1103:51 15:49
93Amélie WallenhammarHagaby GoIF Örebro 1103:52 15:50
94Thea DyrkornNTNUI 3103:53 15:51
95Ulrika KindlundOK Tranan 1103:55 15:53
96Anette GranstedtIK Hakarpspojkarna 5103:55 15:53
97Heidi PlitEspoon Suunta 1103:59 15:57
98Ebba AdebrantTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 1104:27 16:25
99Hanna HänströmGöteborg-Majorna OK 4104:29 16:27
100Suvi HeittolaRajamäen Rykmentti 1104:29 16:27
101Tereza ChrástováTSM Kralovehradecko 1104:34 16:32
102Sofia IversAttunda OK 1104:38 16:36
103Sara EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 3104:40 16:38
104Tina KallesonOppsal Orientering 1104:49 16:47
105Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 1104:53 16:51
106Ida-Marie SkogvikOK77 1105:20 17:18
107Sofie LandqvistKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 1105:24 17:22
108Milja VäätäjäPaimion Rasti 2105:39 17:37
109Chloe DuodoignonOK Hällen 1105:46 17:44
110Tove PetterssonOK Roxen 1106:04 18:02
111Teklé GvildyteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 2106:05 18:03
112Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 2106:07 18:05
113Salla LiljaAnttolan Urheilijat 1106:08 18:06
114Barbora PijákováIFK Lidingö SOK 4106:09 18:07
115Anna Øfsthus GravirAsker SK 1106:13 18:11
116Sanna NymalmPargas IF 2106:13 18:11
117Frida HectorSnättringe SK 1106:19 18:17
118Anna ArvidssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 1106:29 18:27
119Linda NordinEksjö SOK 2106:35 18:33
120Ingeborg Ellegaard MelbyNTNUI 4106:37 18:35
121Dorthe SkovlystFIF Hillerød 1106:39 18:37
122Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 1106:50 18:48
123Alma VilhelmssonFalköpings AIK OK 2106:51 18:49
124Mari EidsmoFreidig 1107:03 19:01
125Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 4107:06 19:04
126Johanna ErlandssonStora Tuna OK 2107:53 19:51
127Anna HallménOK Tisaren 2107:58 19:56
128Lisa CarlssonOK Linné 2108:00 19:58
129Tale StrandKongsberg OL 1108:00 19:58
130Amanda HolmgrenVittjärvs IK 1108:01 19:59
131Julia RangertIK Hakarpspojkarna 3108:02 20:00
132Malin SvenssonOK Orion 3108:06 20:04
133Lotta Lewis-JonssonHelsingborgs SOK 1108:14 20:12
134Lovisa WeidenSkåneslättens OL 1108:28 20:26
135Emely WeihartOK Orinto 1108:31 20:29
136Chloé HaberkornOK Denseln 1108:35 20:33
137Annieke GrahnGöteborgs SK 1108:35 20:33
138Camille Marie Næstoft JuhlSøllerød OK 1108:38 20:36
139Maria HolmstrandOK Landehof 1108:39 20:37
140Ida HofstedtTäby OK 1108:41 20:39
141Johanna JonssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 1108:42 20:40
142Clara DahlHärlövs IF 1109:11 21:09
143Erica EdmanRehns BK 1109:53 21:51
144Linnea Wedberg-KilnäsSjövalla FK 1110:09 22:07
145Ilona HaapasaariTurun Suunnistajat 2110:20 22:18
146Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 1110:21 22:19
147Lise Østlid BagstevoldTyrving IL 3110:22 22:20
148Kristin JacobsonKFUM Örebro OK 1110:29 22:27
149Elise AusenPorsgrunn OL 1110:35 22:33
150Elin SundqvistTullinge SK 2110:38 22:36
151Sara HelanderDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK110:42 22:40
152Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 1110:50 22:48
153Ebba EnvallIK Hakarpspojkarna 4111:05 23:03
154Klara PålssonSävedalens AIK 3111:12 23:10
155Mari Jevne ArnesenTyrving IL 2111:13 23:11
156Elsa AlbinssonOK Tyr 1112:06 24:04
157Mette HjerrildOK Pan Århus 3112:08 24:06
158Emelie EklöfLunds OK 1112:53 24:51
159Maria JonssonNydalens SK 6112:55 24:53
160Annica EngIFK Göteborg Orientering 4113:09 25:07
161Åsa OtterbjörkUmeå OK 1113:22 25:20
162Linnea BörjarsCentrum OK 1113:59 25:57
163Eva OdeVästerås SOK 1114:06 26:04
164Signe Astrup ArnesenHeming Orientering 1114:08 26:06
165Josephine RegnellVäxjö OK 1114:15 26:13
166Siri KollerudLillomarka OL 2114:17 26:15
167Marja Liisa AuttieLadies 1114:18 26:16
168Sara MöllerOK Södertörn 2114:20 26:18
169Elsa LeppämäkiSuunta Jyväskylä 2114:20 26:18
170Stinne SkammelsenOK Pan Århus 5114:25 26:23
171Ida HeikkinenVehkalahden Veikot 1114:33 26:31
172Annika BygdénSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 3114:37 26:35
173Marte Madslien BakkenNydalens SK 3114:52 26:50
174Anna HellnerLunds OK 2115:00 26:58
175Ane Nielsen SolbergNTNUI 5115:12 27:10
176Alma HjertbergHestra IF 1115:14 27:12
177Nadiya VolynskaOK Orion 4115:22 27:20
178Therese BarjeJönköpings OK 1115:27 27:25
179Maiju LehtonenLahden Suunnistajat-37 2115:29 27:27
180Helena HagströmFalkenbergs OK 1115:34 27:32
181Ebba ThuressonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad115:34 27:32
182Ida HedlundHagaby GoIF Örebro 2115:36 27:34
183Laila B HöglundFK Herkules 1115:43 27:41
184Katarina SallilaHelsingin Suunnistajat 3115:47 27:45
185Alena GerasimovaNord West 2115:48 27:46
186Pia OlssonSkåneslättens OL 2115:50 27:48
187Nea PääkkönenKainuu Orienteering Week 1115:52 27:50
188Johanna AlmgrenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP115:55 27:53
189Annika BengtssonOK Alehof 1115:56 27:54
190Hanna SvanbergOK Renen 1116:10 28:08
191Amelia SkalbergBredaryds SOK 1116:20 28:18
192Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 1116:46 28:44
193Liisa MatinheikkiTampereen Pyrintö 4116:47 28:45
194Kristin BomanGävle OK 1116:48 28:46
195Birgit Kleppa MadslienMjøs-o 2117:31 29:29
196Ella BroquistIFK Lidingö SOK 5117:41 29:39
197Eva GöhlFinspångs SOK 2117:58 29:56
198Lena PerssonOK Skogsfalken 1118:05 30:03
199Johanna RoosOK Linné 3118:34 30:32
200Matilda HagstrandLerums SOK 1118:41 30:39
201Tuva LövdahlOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 1118:44 30:42
202Essi MetsäläHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 1118:45 30:43
203Pavlína ChaloupskáTSM Kralovehradecko 2118:49 30:47
204Christina AlnebergSträngnäs-Malmby OL 1118:54 30:52
205Maria MickelåkerAndrarums IF 1118:57 30:55
206Sara HedeSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 2119:40 31:38
207Alberte ThyssenHorsens OK 1119:46 31:44
208Pinja JutilaRastikarhut 2120:35 32:33
209Emelie KarlssonSävedalens AIK 4120:42 32:40
210Sandra HanssonFrölunda OL 1120:51 32:49
211Tindra JonssonSkarpnäcks OL 1121:13 33:11
212Kajsa HammarströmLinköpings OK 2121:25 33:23
213Ingrid OkkenhaugNTNUI 6121:28 33:26
214Tina Näsman LandhSundbybergs IK 1121:37 33:35
215Enni LindskogFK Finn / OK Älme 1121:43 33:41
216Alice PalmgrenSundsvalls OK 2122:02 34:00
217Sarah MagnussonLinköpings OK 3122:04 34:02
218Ulrika LjungIK Ymer 1122:32 34:30
219Julie EikelandLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 1122:41 34:39
220Helena LindmanOK Gränsen 1122:43 34:41
221Elisabet LarssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 1122:51 34:49
222Helena LidhageSkellefteå OK 1122:53 34:51
223Tuva FalkSundbybergs IK 2123:03 35:01
224Åsa OttossonMölndal Outdoor IF 1123:17 35:15
225Emma ZettervallKarlskrona SOK 1124:45 36:43
226Erika DuhlboIFK Mora OK 3124:47 36:45
227Sofia PellonperäEspoon Suunta 2124:51 36:49
228Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 4126:17 38:15
229Dicte Højbjerg AndersenFarumTisvilde OK 2126:23 38:21
230Åsa GranströmNAIS Orienteringsklubb 1126:25 38:23
231Jessica HallqvistMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 2126:27 38:25
232Emelie LorénOK Landehof 2126:33 38:31
233Amanda JanssonOK Djerf 1126:34 38:32
234Nellie RydlundHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL126:36 38:34
235Solveig Eline BergTyrving IL 4126:36 38:34
236Cecilia HectorHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 2126:37 38:35
237Lovisa TunessonSkogspojkarnas OK 1126:45 38:43
238Malin WiklundAlmby IK 1126:57 38:55
239Linda LarssonKarlskrona SOK 2127:08 39:06
240Kristyna SkyvovaKarlskrona SOK 3127:14 39:12
241Emmy PalmFK Boken 1127:21 39:19
242Salla MustonenTampereen Pyrintö 3127:34 39:32
243Annika EricssonVäxjö OK 2127:39 39:37
244Sigrun YtterbøAsker SK 2127:43 39:41
245Vera ChiusoleEksjö SOK 3127:46 39:44
246Sofia NilssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 5128:39 40:37
247Maja SandvikAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.129:14 41:12
248Hanne JäkäläSK Vuoksi 1129:41 41:39
249Emma IsacssonOK Linné 4129:53 41:51
250Ida RoosIF Hagen / Tibro OK 2129:58 41:56
251Pernille Brunstedt JacobsenOK Øst Birkerød 1130:06 42:04
252Marie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 1130:12 42:10
253Karoline TorøKongsberg OL 2130:15 42:13
254Emma BromarkLånghundra IF 1130:41 42:39
255Sara NordenfeltTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 1130:59 42:57
256Elisa Götsch IversenBul-Tromsø IL 1131:39 43:37
257Josefin HersénTullinge SK 3131:42 43:40
258Nellie HenrikssonTormestorps IF 1131:43 43:41
259Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 4131:46 43:44
260Pernille SønsterudbråtenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 1132:05 44:03
261Saara MahlamäkieLadies 2132:24 44:22
262Johanna MobergOK Löftan 1132:24 44:22
263Evelina SöderlundOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna132:37 44:35
264Matilda NilssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 1132:47 44:45
265Linn AnderssonOK Tyr 2133:22 45:20
266Iselin SørensenIF Sturla 1133:27 45:25
267Elin PoschJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP133:27 45:25
268Roosa RuotiVehkalahden Veikot 2133:31 45:29
269Aurora FossøyNTNUI 7133:33 45:31
270Marica TynellLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 1133:37 45:35
271Marika HusbySkåneslättens OL 4133:41 45:39
272Victoria AsketunOK Roxen 2135:07 47:05
273Amanda Skyttersæter SaugerudKonnerud IL 2135:10 47:08
274Tilde EngbergHärnösands OK 1135:11 47:09
275Frida AamotNydalens SK 4135:32 47:30
276Hedda Kärner GroossAllerød OK 1136:29 48:27
277Nickolina HedenlundTäby OK 2136:31 48:29
278Chiara Dalla SantaG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 1136:32 48:30
279Miia RollerJärfälla OK 1136:38 48:36
280Ann-Sofi HermanssonKungälvs OK 1137:20 49:18
281Kajsa LjungbergTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 2137:28 49:26
282Marie NilssonHärlövs IF 2137:46 49:44
283Ingrid Solheim UndebergetMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 2138:05 50:03
284Linn LindblomMalmö OK 1138:09 50:07
285Anna Hedström RingvallJämtland United138:17 50:15
286Elise Wærp HaugeNydalens SK 5140:29 52:27
287Linnea WahlgrenSjövalla FK 2140:52 52:50
288Sara WallinHelsingborgs SOK 2140:57 52:55
289Vendula SkoupaKarlskrona SOK 4140:57 52:55
290Birgitta OlssonOK Skogsfalken 3141:45 53:43
291Frida JardingNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 2142:05 54:03
292Tina Strømdal WikFreidig 2143:15 55:13
293Lena SöderbergOK Skogsfalken 2143:25 55:23
294Ester AnderssonOK Södertörn 3144:46 56:44
295Annika CanakiLunds OK 3145:08 57:06
296Ida Marie FlågenHeming Orientering 2145:44 57:42
297Oda Isnes TyseEiker OL 1146:46 58:44
298Eva NelkingOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 3146:47 58:45
299Emma FrandsenOK Sorø 2146:51 58:49
300Maja GraadIF Rigor 1148:30 60:28
301Ingvild Mohr HansenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 2150:21 62:19
302Jenny GreenHalmstad OK 2150:41 62:39
303Lotta MorénHjärnarps OL 1150:56 62:54
304Bella PedersenJärfälla OK 2151:49 63:47
305Celine YtternesKolbotn o Skimt OL 1152:24 64:22
306Anne Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 2153:23 65:21
307Julie BakkeFossum IF 2155:47 67:45
308Britt-Marie BengtssonFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 1155:55 67:53
309Linda GunnarssonHästveda OK 1989156:06 68:04
310Rebecka HaraldssonTäby OK 3158:24 70:22
311Henna PistoRastiPielinen 1161:08 73:06
312Line Bar NathanLillomarka OL 3162:42 74:40
313Heidi HolmbergFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 2164:43 76:41
314Karin LindgrenKFUM Örebro OK 2165:55 77:53
315Sari NousiaineneLadies 3166:56 78:54
316Frida Hovgaard EisvangOK Moss 1167:58 79:56
317Nina DjerfLerums SOK 2171:49 83:47
318Jenny LindblomMalmö OK 2172:20 84:18
319Merete UndelandIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 3173:47 85:45
320Karin LindqvistStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1180:01 91:59
321Taina WirbergRastiPiikkiö 1184:59 96:57
322Malin AlbinssonIFK Enskede 1185:44 97:42
323Erika NilssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 2186:02 98:00
324Elin DahlGotlands Orienteringsförbund 1189:00 100:58
325Merete KleistOK Sorø 1201:39 113:37
326Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 3820:14 732:12
-Anneke Hald BjørgumOK Pan Århus 297:49 9:47
-Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 2108:37 20:35
-Hanna RingRonneby OK 1115:24 27:22
-Mia LiljaIFK Lidingö SOK 6127:46 39:44
-Lovisa Göstas KällmanSöders-Tyresö 1132:17 44:15
-Ester OlofssonJämtland United137:20 49:18
-Petra EklundLunds OK 4147:16 59:14
-Morag McIntyreInterlopers 1169:11 81:09
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer