10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 2,5km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Amanda Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 117:55 0:00
2Ida BobachOK Pan Århus 117:56 0:01
3Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 117:57 0:02
4Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 118:00 0:05
5Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 118:02 0:07
6Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 118:24 0:29
7Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 118:32 0:37
8Inga DambePaimion Rasti 118:50 0:55
9Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 118:53 0:58
10Pernille KatlaFossum IF 118:53 0:58
11Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 218:57 1:02
12Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 119:04 1:09
13Ella OlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 119:10 1:15
14Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 119:12 1:17
15Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL 119:34 1:39
16Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 119:35 1:40
17Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 219:37 1:42
18Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK 119:40 1:45
19Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 119:48 1:53
20Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OK 219:50 1:55
21Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKoovee 219:53 1:58
22Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 119:54 1:59
23Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 119:58 2:03
24Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 120:01 2:06
25Alexandra VejedalKamrat och IF KIF 120:04 2:09
26Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 120:05 2:10
27Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 120:08 2:13
28Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 220:09 2:14
29Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 120:10 2:15
30Elin Dahlstedt TyskOK Kåre 220:12 2:17
31Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 120:13 2:18
32Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 120:16 2:21
33Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 120:17 2:22
34Nina TemyakovaPaimion Rasti 220:18 2:23
35Susanne Barkholt WiklundTrollhättans SOK 120:18 2:23
36Elina KarklinOK Klemmingen 120:19 2:24
37Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 220:20 2:25
38Erika Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 120:21 2:26
39Tonje VassendNTNUI 220:22 2:27
40Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 120:22 2:27
41Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 120:23 2:28
42Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 120:24 2:29
43Fanny Horn BirkelandMjøs-o 220:24 2:29
44Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 120:25 2:30
45Kateřina ChromáNTNUI 320:27 2:32
46Milla LohikainenRastivarsat 120:28 2:33
47Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 120:30 2:35
48Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 120:30 2:35
49Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 220:32 2:37
50Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 320:32 2:37
51Frida ErkersLeksands OK 120:33 2:38
52Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti 120:34 2:39
53Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI 120:35 2:40
54Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 220:35 2:40
55Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 120:38 2:43
56Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 120:38 2:43
57Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SK 120:39 2:44
58Kate MorrisonOK Linné 220:40 2:45
59Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 120:40 2:45
60Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering 120:41 2:46
61Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 120:43 2:48
62Taru IkäheimonenLynx 220:45 2:50
63Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 520:45 2:50
64Eliska SieglovaTSM Praha 120:46 2:51
65Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 120:47 2:52
66Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 120:48 2:53
67Susanne AldénOK Roxen 120:49 2:54
68Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren 220:50 2:55
69Klara DjerfLerums SOK 120:50 2:55
70Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 120:51 2:56
71Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 320:53 2:58
72Eliane DeiningerIFK Mora OK 220:55 3:00
73Clara SamuelssonBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 220:55 3:00
74Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 221:00 3:05
75Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 121:02 3:07
76Paulina CyglerOK Orion 221:03 3:08
77Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 121:06 3:11
78Dorothea MüllerOK Pan-Kristianstad 221:07 3:12
79Rebecka OlssonOK Linné 121:08 3:13
80Minna SaarinenKangasala SK 121:15 3:20
81Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 221:18 3:23
82Anna OjapaloLynx 321:20 3:25
83Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 121:21 3:26
84Stina HaraldssonJärla Orientering 121:23 3:28
85Ida Arnesen TiltnesIL Tyrving 121:23 3:28
86Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK 121:30 3:35
87Elli VirtaLynx 121:30 3:35
88Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 121:31 3:36
89Lucy ButtLillomarka OL 221:32 3:37
90Sonja JulkunenTurun Suunnistajat 121:37 3:42
91Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett 121:39 3:44
92Agni Fjogstad NielsenIL Tyrving 221:42 3:47
93Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut 221:44 3:49
94Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 121:44 3:49
95Nikola KochováOOB TJ Turnov 121:45 3:50
96Chantelle HesselbergOK Hällen 121:47 3:52
97Rebecca WaldenfjordOK Ravinen 121:48 3:53
98Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 321:50 3:55
99Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering 121:51 3:56
100Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingö SOK 321:51 3:56
101Emeli PetterssonTullinge SK 221:53 3:58
102Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK 121:57 4:02
103Maren GrandeFrol IL / Notodden OL 121:59 4:04
104Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OK 422:00 4:05
105Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 122:02 4:07
106Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 122:04 4:09
107Jennie RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 522:05 4:10
108Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering 222:08 4:13
109Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 122:10 4:15
110Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 122:10 4:15
111Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL 122:11 4:16
112Arianna TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 122:14 4:19
113Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 222:16 4:21
114Jannina GustafssonMS Parma 122:20 4:25
115Ida PalmbergOK Hammaren 122:20 4:25
116Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 122:22 4:27
117Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 322:23 4:28
118Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 322:27 4:32
119Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 422:28 4:33
120Ane LindeOK Pan Århus 222:28 4:33
121Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 922:29 4:34
122Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 122:32 4:37
123Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OK 122:33 4:38
124Anna HåkanssonOK Kolmården 122:35 4:40
125Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 122:35 4:40
126Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 322:36 4:41
127Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 122:38 4:43
128Emelie EklöfLunds OK 122:40 4:45
129Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 222:42 4:47
130Annie ForsbergOK Ravinen 222:43 4:48
131Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 322:49 4:54
132Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 122:51 4:56
133Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 122:53 4:58
134Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 222:57 5:02
135Maria NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 223:00 5:05
136Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 123:01 5:06
137Lisa RönnolsOK Linné 323:03 5:08
138Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 123:05 5:10
139Alice EkNyköpings OK 223:09 5:14
140Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTäby OK 123:11 5:16
141Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 223:13 5:18
142Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 223:14 5:19
143Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 123:17 5:22
144Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen 123:18 5:23
145Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 223:20 5:25
146Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK 123:23 5:28
147Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 123:28 5:33
148Maja PorleVäxjö OK 123:31 5:36
149Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 123:32 5:37
150Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK 423:34 5:39
151Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 123:35 5:40
152Jonna JungåkerSundsvalls OK 223:35 5:40
153Alma GustafssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 123:37 5:42
154Aurora FossøyNTNUI 523:38 5:43
155Tina JunegardTullinge SK 323:39 5:44
156Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 123:40 5:45
157Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 123:43 5:48
158Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 223:44 5:49
159Johanna PetersonOK Denseln 223:46 5:51
160Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 223:47 5:52
161Frida HectorSnättringe SK 123:49 5:54
162Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 223:50 5:55
163Agnes BromanOK Roslagen 123:52 5:57
164Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 123:55 6:00
165Oona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 323:57 6:02
166Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 524:00 6:05
167Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 424:02 6:07
168Thea BökmanÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 124:04 6:09
169Klara AnderssonOK Orion 324:05 6:10
170Sofia SjögrenOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 124:09 6:14
171Liisi HentonenRasti-Lukko 124:11 6:16
172Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 124:12 6:17
173Anni ValtonenMS Parma 224:14 6:19
174Sanna SteenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 124:15 6:20
175Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna 124:17 6:22
176Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK 224:18 6:23
177Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 224:19 6:24
178Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen 224:21 6:26
179Cecilia EinarssonVästerås SOK 124:21 6:26
180Alena VoborníkováSuunta Jyväskylä 124:22 6:27
181Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 124:24 6:29
182Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK 124:25 6:30
183Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 324:29 6:34
184Fay WalshOK Linné 424:30 6:35
185Tuva NikolaussonGotlands OF 124:32 6:37
186Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 624:33 6:38
187Malin NymanOK Tyr 124:34 6:39
188Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 124:34 6:39
189Hanna LindgrenIF Femman 124:37 6:42
190Martina JohanssonHestra IF 124:41 6:46
191Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL 224:43 6:48
192Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 124:44 6:49
193Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 124:46 6:51
194Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving 324:47 6:52
195Ylva SandénOK Södertörn 224:48 6:53
196Karin LundbergTullinge SK 524:49 6:54
197Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss 124:50 6:55
198Alice AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 324:51 6:56
199Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 124:54 6:59
200Aada ForsmanOK77 124:56 7:01
201Hanne ManderbackaTurun Suunnistajat 225:07 7:12
202Lotten SandénOK Södertörn 325:10 7:15
203Markéta PavlíkováTSM Ještědské oblasti 125:11 7:16
204Emelie JonassonForsa OK 125:13 7:18
205Malin CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 125:14 7:19
206Lydia MårtensonOK77 225:16 7:21
207Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 125:16 7:21
208Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 225:19 7:24
209Ulla MolinAttunda OK 125:22 7:27
210Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL 125:24 7:29
211Lisa HahlinOK Denseln 325:25 7:30
212Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 225:29 7:34
213Linda SainioKangasala SK 225:29 7:34
214Malin LindskogOK Ravinen 525:31 7:36
215Anna GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 425:32 7:37
216Kristina SmirnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 125:33 7:38
217Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 125:34 7:39
218Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen 125:36 7:41
219Saara KorhonenSK Uusi 125:37 7:42
220Jonna ÖblomOK Raseborg 125:40 7:45
221Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 125:41 7:46
222Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 425:44 7:49
223Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan 125:48 7:53
224Carmen DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 225:50 7:55
225Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 125:52 7:57
226Karolina HellgrenFinspångs SOK 225:55 8:00
227Malin DahlströmTullinge SK 425:56 8:01
228Ea LunøeNydalens Skiklub 425:58 8:03
229Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen 226:00 8:05
230Elin EdströmHärnösands OK 126:03 8:08
231Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 226:05 8:10
232Tindra JernströmAvesta OK 126:06 8:11
233Maria Clevnert HenriquesOK Södertörn 426:08 8:13
234Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 126:09 8:14
235Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL 226:14 8:19
236Emma NilssonOK Tranan 126:16 8:21
237Joanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub 326:17 8:22
238Maria LerssiEspoon Akilles 126:19 8:24
239Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 126:21 8:26
240Malin SjöblomJämtland United26:23 8:28
241Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 226:24 8:29
242Cecilia BerganderEksjö SOK 226:25 8:30
243Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 126:29 8:34
244Malene InstanesIF Sturla 126:30 8:35
245Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 326:31 8:36
246Marianne CarlbergRånäs OK 126:49 8:54
247Sara SundinWaxholms OK 126:51 8:56
248Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI 726:57 9:02
249Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 126:59 9:04
250Kerstin UllmannBækkelagets SK 127:30 9:35
251Vera MelkildFreidig 127:32 9:37
252Veronika Ondrá?kováKVS Šumperk 127:41 9:46
253Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 327:45 9:50
254Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 327:48 9:53
255Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 227:48 9:53
256Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta 227:50 9:55
257Minna TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus 127:54 9:59
258Clara DahlHärlövs IF 127:54 9:59
259Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 427:58 10:03
260Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 128:00 10:05
261Hanna BoquistIK Uven 128:06 10:11
262Natalya GurchenkovaHellas Orientering 128:07 10:12
263Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 128:22 10:27
264Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 128:30 10:35
265Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo 128:32 10:37
266Maja IngelssonOK Hammaren 228:35 10:40
267Anna NorrbomSala OK 128:39 10:44
268Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 228:40 10:45
269Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 228:42 10:47
270Anna OlssonTibro OK 128:47 10:52
271Erika LindholmCentrum OK 128:49 10:54
272Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 128:55 11:00
273Mary FlemingOK Nolaskogsarna 228:56 11:01
274Lille KarenolinesenNTNUI 1028:57 11:02
275Marte H. HagenNTNUI 828:58 11:03
276Smilla SandströmSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 228:59 11:04
277Marianne HenkeAttunda OK 229:02 11:07
278Mirjam BucherIF Thor 229:10 11:15
279Lenka HanakovaCzech West O-team 129:12 11:17
280Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 129:13 11:18
281Henna YlimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 229:17 11:22
282Elin AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 129:21 11:26
283Erica StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 129:26 11:31
284Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 229:28 11:33
285Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 229:29 11:34
286Jorun RuudAsker SK 229:30 11:35
287Maria JanssonOK Linné 529:30 11:35
288Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI 629:33 11:38
289Lisa ReichenbergUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 129:36 11:41
290Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK 129:38 11:43
291Noora KurriKuopion Suunnistajat 229:45 11:50
292Karolina AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 130:16 12:21
293Iva KosarkovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 230:20 12:25
294Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 130:56 13:01
295Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 131:11 13:16
296Lucie WeissovaJönköpings OK 231:38 13:43
297Ellinor VejlensGotlands OF 231:45 13:50
298Klara MöllerOK Linné 631:49 13:54
299Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK 331:52 13:57
300Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 232:15 14:20
301Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 133:12 15:17
302Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 233:22 15:27
303Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 333:32 15:37
304Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 433:39 15:44
305Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 134:02 16:07
306Cecilia ErikssonOK Enen 134:26 16:31
307Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK 234:33 16:38
308Ida JohnssonOK Kåre 335:20 17:25
309Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr 235:26 17:31
310Emma SwärdhSöders-Tyresö 235:27 17:32
311Isa LundqvistJärfälla OK 136:26 18:31
312Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL 136:32 18:37
313Sari HåkanssonOK Gränsen 136:34 18:39
314Ellinor BjörklundJärfälla OK 237:07 19:12
315Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 137:39 19:44
316Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 139:12 21:17
317Lilou PaulyKongsberg OL 340:44 22:49
318Taru KilpalaRastiPielinen 142:28 24:33
319Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker 143:04 25:09
320Freja VredinUmeå OK 143:38 25:43
321Åsa WilestedtAttunda OK 444:19 26:24
322Tanja InstanesIF Sturla 245:22 27:27
323Evelina RostöRånäs OK 248:38 30:43
324Ingrid Lund HovdenIL Tyrving 449:05 31:10
325Justine GueninASO Sillery 151:36 33:41
-Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 120:42 2:47
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer