10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 144:22 0:00
2Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 145:03 0:41
3Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 145:06 0:44
4Evely KaasikuKoovee 145:06 0:44
5Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 145:08 0:46
6Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 145:09 0:47
7Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 145:10 0:48
8Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 145:12 0:50
9Léa VercellottiHellas Orientering 145:21 0:59
10Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 145:40 1:18
11Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 145:50 1:28
12Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 145:54 1:32
13Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 247:07 2:45
14Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK 247:12 2:50
15Malin KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 247:25 3:03
16Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 147:26 3:04
17Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 147:28 3:06
18Maria PrietoAttunda OK 147:30 3:08
19Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 147:38 3:16
20Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 147:45 3:23
21Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 147:48 3:26
22Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 148:25 4:03
23Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 148:34 4:12
24Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 248:35 4:13
25Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 248:35 4:13
26Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 148:36 4:14
27Elin ClassonOK Orinto 148:36 4:14
28Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 148:36 4:14
29Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 148:38 4:16
30Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød 148:38 4:16
31Anine LomeMjøs-o 148:39 4:17
32Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 148:41 4:19
33Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 248:41 4:19
34Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 148:42 4:20
35Signe SøesOK Pan Århus 148:43 4:21
36Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 148:44 4:22
37Pernille KatlaFossum IF 148:45 4:23
38Ekaterina RyazanovaAlfta-Ösa OK 248:45 4:23
39Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL 148:45 4:23
40Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 148:46 4:24
41Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK 148:47 4:25
42Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 148:55 4:33
43Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 148:55 4:33
44Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 249:03 4:41
45Ida ØbroOK Orion 149:05 4:43
46Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 149:11 4:49
47Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 149:19 4:57
48Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 149:24 5:02
49Malin SandstadNTNUI 249:27 5:05
50Yvonne GunellPargas IF 149:27 5:05
51Inga DambePaimion Rasti 149:31 5:09
52Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 149:33 5:11
53Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 149:49 5:27
54Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL 149:52 5:30
55Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 149:54 5:32
56Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIK 149:56 5:34
57Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 249:58 5:36
58Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 150:26 6:04
59Hanna LundbergOK Renen 150:28 6:06
60Tereza CechovaFinspångs SOK 150:30 6:08
61Marie LilandNydalens SK 250:33 6:11
62Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 150:34 6:12
63Ida KristianssonHalden SK 350:38 6:16
64Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 150:38 6:16
65Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 250:39 6:17
66Erika Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 150:41 6:19
67Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 350:43 6:21
68Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 150:46 6:24
69Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 150:49 6:27
70Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 250:50 6:28
71Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 150:52 6:30
72Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 151:37 7:15
73Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 351:43 7:21
74Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 151:44 7:22
75Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 151:46 7:24
76Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 151:49 7:27
77Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 451:53 7:31
78Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 251:53 7:31
79Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 151:55 7:33
80Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 151:57 7:35
81Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 152:00 7:38
82Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 152:04 7:42
83Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 152:11 7:49
84Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 152:16 7:54
85Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 452:22 8:00
86Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 152:22 8:00
87Silja TarvonenKalevan Rasti 152:22 8:00
88Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 252:40 8:18
89Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 252:44 8:22
90Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 152:58 8:36
91Karoliina SundbergLynx 152:58 8:36
92Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK 152:58 8:36
93Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 352:59 8:37
94Laura PortinPargas IF 253:01 8:39
95Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 353:04 8:42
96Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 153:09 8:47
97Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 653:11 8:49
98Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 153:12 8:50
99Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 153:13 8:51
100Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 153:15 8:53
101Janina DonnerOK77 153:22 9:00
102Daria PanchenkoNord West 153:23 9:01
103Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 153:24 9:02
104Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 153:25 9:03
105Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 453:29 9:07
106Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 153:34 9:12
107Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 553:37 9:15
108Sanna SkoogKils OK 153:48 9:26
109Louise BorgHalmstad OK 153:49 9:27
110Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 153:50 9:28
111Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 253:51 9:29
112Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 253:51 9:29
113Liga ValdamaneRehns BK 153:53 9:31
114Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 253:54 9:32
115Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 254:17 9:55
116Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 154:18 9:56
117Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 354:19 9:57
118Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 154:23 10:01
119Lisa OlssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 155:05 10:43
120Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 155:05 10:43
121Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 255:07 10:45
122Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 155:11 10:49
123Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 155:11 10:49
124Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 255:15 10:53
125Vera MelkildFreidig 155:15 10:53
126Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 155:17 10:55
127Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 155:18 10:56
128Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 255:23 11:01
129Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 155:24 11:02
130Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 455:28 11:06
131Martina RizziEksjö SOK 255:30 11:08
132Susanne AldénOK Roxen 155:30 11:08
133Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 255:38 11:16
134Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 155:43 11:21
135Emma HållströmGävle OK 155:51 11:29
136Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK 456:02 11:40
137Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 356:05 11:43
138Lenka PoklopovaTäby OK 156:14 11:52
139Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 156:18 11:56
140Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 156:20 11:58
141Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 256:22 12:00
142Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 256:24 12:02
143Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 156:26 12:04
144Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 156:28 12:06
145Agni Fjogstad NielsenTyrving IL 356:29 12:07
146Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 156:30 12:08
147Helene EgerKongsberg OL 156:31 12:09
148Elin NilssonAndrarums IF 156:33 12:11
149Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 156:34 12:12
150Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 356:36 12:14
151Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 156:37 12:15
152Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 256:39 12:17
153Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 356:40 12:18
154Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 156:43 12:21
155Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 356:47 12:25
156Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 156:54 12:32
157Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 156:59 12:37
158Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 357:01 12:39
159Venla KankainenKainuu Orienteering Week 157:03 12:41
160Kristina RybakovaiteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 257:07 12:45
161Sini PekkalaeLadies 157:07 12:45
162Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 257:10 12:48
163Amelie JosefssonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna57:13 12:51
164Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 257:13 12:51
165Lina JogelandIK Ymer 157:17 12:55
166Tereza KosovaTSM Kralovehradecko 257:18 12:56
167Therese NilssonAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.57:28 13:06
168Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 257:30 13:08
169Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 157:31 13:09
170Erika LindholmCentrum OK 157:31 13:09
171Moa SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 157:34 13:12
172Fay WalshOK Linné 257:37 13:15
173Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 157:47 13:25
174Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 257:59 13:37
175Josefin ErlandssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 158:00 13:38
176Marie VuittonOK Södertörn 258:01 13:39
177Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 358:04 13:42
178Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad58:05 13:43
179Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 158:07 13:45
180Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 158:10 13:48
181Elida OttmerTormestorps IF 158:11 13:49
182Vladka RaclavskaKarlskrona SOK 358:12 13:50
183Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 158:16 13:54
184Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 258:18 13:56
185Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP58:19 13:57
186Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 158:20 13:58
187Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 158:21 13:59
188Elizabete BlumentaleOK Denseln 158:43 14:21
189Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 158:45 14:23
190Veronika IvanovaNord West 258:46 14:24
191Maria HoskariRastikarhut 258:48 14:26
192Malin JonssonOK Tyr 158:53 14:31
193Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 458:54 14:32
194Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 358:56 14:34
195Anna LithellOK Linné 358:58 14:36
196Mar Serrallonga RosellSuunta Jyväskylä 259:00 14:38
197Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 159:03 14:41
198Helena StrandOK Landehof 159:05 14:43
199Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 259:08 14:46
200Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 159:09 14:47
201Rie McGrailOK Pan Århus 559:12 14:50
202Anna EnborgLunds OK 259:15 14:53
203Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 159:18 14:56
204Eline DrageTyrving IL 259:20 14:58
205Lotten KindlundhFK Finn / OK Älme 159:22 15:00
206Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 459:24 15:02
207Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 159:26 15:04
208Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 259:29 15:07
209Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 159:38 15:16
210Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 259:40 15:18
211Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 359:46 15:24
212Sofia PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 259:53 15:31
213Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 460:00 15:38
214Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK 360:01 15:39
215Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 160:02 15:40
216Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 160:06 15:44
217Karin NordlundOK Linné 460:10 15:48
218Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK60:14 15:52
219Karin HagwallLunds OK 160:15 15:53
220Elin RindstigOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 160:19 15:57
221Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK 260:19 15:57
222Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 260:21 15:59
223Alice HultinOK Löftan 160:23 16:01
224Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 660:27 16:05
225Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 560:51 16:29
226Maria Dovåker LissJämtland United60:54 16:32
227Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 161:16 16:54
228Irina NefedovaEspoon Suunta 261:17 16:55
229Julia HedOK Skogsfalken 161:18 16:56
230Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 461:43 17:21
231Ema MarkovaKarlskrona SOK 161:46 17:24
232Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 161:49 17:27
233Sara AnderssonVäxjö OK 261:57 17:35
234Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 261:57 17:35
235Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 161:58 17:36
236Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 262:03 17:41
237Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 562:04 17:42
238Maja PorleVäxjö OK 162:18 17:56
239Maja MorawskaNTNUI 763:12 18:50
240Elin LindbladOK Djerf 163:18 18:56
241Št?pánka Shán?lováFinspångs SOK 263:21 18:59
242Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL 263:23 19:01
243Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 163:27 19:05
244Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 163:29 19:07
245Pamela ÅstenKolbotn o Skimt OL 163:33 19:11
246Iris HolstTyrving IL 463:39 19:17
247Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK 263:42 19:20
248Line NybakkeneLadies 263:47 19:25
249Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 263:48 19:26
250Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 163:49 19:27
251Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 163:52 19:30
252Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP63:52 19:30
253Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 263:54 19:32
254Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK 263:55 19:33
255Ea LunøeNydalens SK 363:56 19:34
256Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 163:58 19:36
257Ine InstanesIF Sturla 164:00 19:38
258Rikke Holm JensenHorsens OK 164:02 19:40
259Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 464:03 19:41
260Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 664:04 19:42
261Mette Rønning SteffensenOK Øst Birkerød 164:07 19:45
262Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 164:08 19:46
263Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 164:09 19:47
264Maria ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 564:10 19:48
265Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 164:12 19:50
266Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 164:12 19:50
267Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 264:17 19:55
268Gisela LindFK Herkules 164:23 20:01
269Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL64:32 20:10
270Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL 164:44 20:22
271Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken 364:54 20:32
272Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 464:57 20:35
273Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 165:52 21:30
274Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 365:56 21:34
275Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 665:58 21:36
276Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 466:19 21:57
277Helena AxelssonNydalens SK 566:24 22:02
278Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 266:37 22:15
279Celina BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 267:06 22:44
280Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 167:20 22:58
281Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 267:36 23:14
282Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 367:40 23:18
283Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 267:41 23:19
284Dina ReitanFreidig 267:44 23:22
285Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 267:51 23:29
286Sofia PalmFK Boken 167:55 23:33
287Malin HalldinOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 367:58 23:36
288Desirée SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 468:02 23:40
289Stina NeroLinköpings OK 268:12 23:50
290Ann RollerJärfälla OK 268:16 23:54
291Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 268:23 24:01
292Thea LandKonnerud IL 268:26 24:04
293Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 268:34 24:12
294Emilia HenryssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 268:56 24:34
295Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 170:09 25:47
296Giulia RigoniG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 170:21 25:59
297Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 170:39 26:17
298Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK 470:58 26:36
299Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 271:05 26:43
300Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 171:36 27:14
301Ellen SkunckeTäby OK 372:12 27:50
302Maria LönnHalmstad OK 272:39 28:17
303Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 272:41 28:19
304Anni PartanenRastiPielinen 172:46 28:24
305Tanja InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 373:00 28:38
306Iben MaagSøllerød OK 273:25 29:03
307Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL 173:27 29:05
308Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 373:29 29:07
309Henriette Baun GautierOK Sorø 273:31 29:09
310Matilda SkunckeTäby OK 273:37 29:15
311Elena GrandLillomarka OL 373:50 29:28
312Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 174:26 30:04
313Sandra SimonsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 274:52 30:30
314Frida HildingssonLunds OK 377:24 33:02
315Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 277:32 33:10
316Elsa LinderNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 277:41 33:19
317Åsa EnerothLunds OK 478:07 33:45
318Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 178:13 33:51
319Julia LundHästveda OK 198981:06 36:44
320Ann HaleyInterlopers 181:07 36:45
321Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK 281:15 36:53
322Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor 183:40 39:18
323Sandra SällbergFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 184:11 39:49
324Hanna KahanpääeLadies 384:14 39:52
325Julie WoldOK Moss 184:34 40:12
326Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 286:15 41:53
327Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø 188:13 43:51
328Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 290:52 46:30
329Gitte LethSundsvalls OK 392:07 47:45
330Christina GustavssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 193:47 49:25
331Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 194:13 49:51
332Erica HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 296:47 52:25
333Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1106:00 61:38
-Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 248:49 4:27
-Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 158:51 14:29
-Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United61:11 16:49
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer