10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 1 - 6,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 137:57 0:00
2Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 137:59 0:02
3Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 138:01 0:04
4Evely KaasikuKoovee 138:03 0:06
5Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 138:04 0:07
6Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 138:05 0:08
7Léa VercellottiHellas Orientering 138:06 0:09
8Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 138:08 0:11
9Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 138:10 0:13
10Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 138:20 0:23
11Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 138:50 0:53
12Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 138:52 0:55
13Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 138:54 0:57
14Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 238:57 1:00
15Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 138:59 1:02
16Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 139:09 1:12
17Signe SøesOK Pan Århus 139:13 1:16
18Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 139:15 1:18
19Malin KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 239:18 1:21
20Maria PrietoAttunda OK 139:22 1:25
21Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 139:24 1:27
22Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 139:27 1:30
23Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 139:28 1:31
24Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 239:34 1:37
25Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK 239:52 1:55
26Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 140:12 2:15
27Anine LomeMjøs-o 140:15 2:18
28Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 140:19 2:22
29Ida ØbroOK Orion 140:21 2:24
30Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 140:24 2:27
31Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 140:26 2:29
32Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 140:28 2:31
33Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 240:30 2:33
34Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 240:31 2:34
35Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL 140:32 2:35
36Ida KristianssonHalden SK 340:34 2:37
37Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 140:37 2:40
38Pernille KatlaFossum IF 140:38 2:41
39Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød 140:53 2:56
40Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 141:26 3:29
41Tereza CechovaFinspångs SOK 141:30 3:33
42Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK 141:40 3:43
43Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 141:45 3:48
44Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 141:47 3:50
45Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 141:49 3:52
46Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 141:49 3:52
47Silja TarvonenKalevan Rasti 141:51 3:54
48Ekaterina RyazanovaAlfta-Ösa OK 241:52 3:55
49Daria PanchenkoNord West 141:53 3:56
50Liga ValdamaneRehns BK 141:53 3:56
51Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 141:54 3:57
52Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIK 141:54 3:57
53Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 241:57 4:00
54Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 241:57 4:00
55Yvonne GunellPargas IF 141:59 4:02
56Hanna LundbergOK Renen 142:00 4:03
57Elin ClassonOK Orinto 142:00 4:03
58Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 242:01 4:04
59Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 142:03 4:06
60Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 242:04 4:07
61Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL 142:04 4:07
62Marie LilandNydalens SK 242:05 4:08
63Inga DambePaimion Rasti 142:06 4:09
64Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 142:07 4:10
65Malin SandstadNTNUI 242:10 4:13
66Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 142:10 4:13
67Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 142:10 4:13
68Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 142:14 4:17
69Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 442:16 4:19
70Erika Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 142:18 4:21
71Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 142:23 4:26
72Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 142:25 4:28
73Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 142:31 4:34
74Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 142:35 4:38
75Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 142:50 4:53
76Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 142:53 4:56
77Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 342:56 4:59
78Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 143:04 5:07
79Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 243:25 5:28
80Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 143:27 5:30
81Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 443:30 5:33
82Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 143:30 5:33
83Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 143:32 5:35
84Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 143:39 5:42
85Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 343:41 5:44
86Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 343:43 5:46
87Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 143:45 5:48
88Karoliina SundbergLynx 143:47 5:50
89Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 243:48 5:51
90Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 143:49 5:52
91Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 143:50 5:53
92Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK 143:59 6:02
93Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 144:03 6:06
94Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 144:06 6:09
95Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 144:08 6:11
96Lisa OlssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 144:12 6:15
97Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 144:23 6:26
98Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 144:25 6:28
99Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 144:26 6:29
100Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 144:55 6:58
101Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 245:00 7:03
102Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 145:10 7:13
103Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 345:11 7:14
104Emma HållströmGävle OK 145:15 7:18
105Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 145:18 7:21
106Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 245:20 7:23
107Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 345:22 7:25
108Laura PortinPargas IF 245:32 7:35
109Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 145:37 7:40
110Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 645:38 7:41
111Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 245:40 7:43
112Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 145:42 7:45
113Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 145:44 7:47
114Martina RizziEksjö SOK 245:47 7:50
115Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 245:48 7:51
116Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 145:49 7:52
117Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 245:50 7:53
118Sanna SkoogKils OK 145:54 7:57
119Kristina RybakovaiteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 245:55 7:58
120Helene EgerKongsberg OL 145:57 8:00
121Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 145:58 8:01
122Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 346:01 8:04
123Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 146:02 8:05
124Susanne AldénOK Roxen 146:03 8:06
125Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 146:04 8:07
126Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 246:06 8:09
127Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 146:07 8:10
128Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 446:08 8:11
129Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 546:10 8:13
130Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 146:12 8:15
131Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 146:13 8:16
132Janina DonnerOK77 146:14 8:17
133Louise BorgHalmstad OK 146:18 8:21
134Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 446:21 8:24
135Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 146:23 8:26
136Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 146:24 8:27
137Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 246:34 8:37
138Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 146:37 8:40
139Elin NilssonAndrarums IF 146:40 8:43
140Vera MelkildFreidig 146:44 8:47
141Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 146:45 8:48
142Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 146:46 8:49
143Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 246:50 8:53
144Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 246:54 8:57
145Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 146:55 8:58
146Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 346:57 9:00
147Agni Fjogstad NielsenTyrving IL 346:58 9:01
148Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 146:59 9:02
149Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 147:01 9:04
150Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 247:02 9:05
151Lenka PoklopovaTäby OK 147:02 9:05
152Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 347:04 9:07
153Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK 447:06 9:09
154Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 147:13 9:16
155Lina JogelandIK Ymer 147:15 9:18
156Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 147:19 9:22
157Vladka RaclavskaKarlskrona SOK 347:23 9:26
158Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 247:27 9:30
159Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 347:30 9:33
160Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 147:33 9:36
161Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 247:34 9:37
162Sini PekkalaeLadies 147:36 9:39
163Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 147:39 9:42
164Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP47:40 9:43
165Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 147:44 9:47
166Josefin ErlandssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 147:48 9:51
167Tereza KosovaTSM Kralovehradecko 247:53 9:56
168Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 247:56 9:59
169Erika LindholmCentrum OK 147:59 10:02
170Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 248:00 10:03
171Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 148:03 10:06
172Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 148:06 10:09
173Mar Serrallonga RosellSuunta Jyväskylä 248:11 10:14
174Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 148:12 10:15
175Fay WalshOK Linné 248:15 10:18
176Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 348:20 10:23
177Amelie JosefssonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna48:22 10:25
178Moa SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 148:25 10:28
179Karin HagwallLunds OK 148:28 10:31
180Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 148:29 10:32
181Anna LithellOK Linné 348:30 10:33
182Alice HultinOK Löftan 148:32 10:35
183Marie VuittonOK Södertörn 248:33 10:36
184Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 248:35 10:38
185Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 248:37 10:40
186Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 348:38 10:41
187Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 248:39 10:42
188Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 348:40 10:43
189Maria HoskariRastikarhut 248:42 10:45
190Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 148:44 10:47
191Venla KankainenKainuu Orienteering Week 148:45 10:48
192Rie McGrailOK Pan Århus 548:47 10:50
193Elida OttmerTormestorps IF 148:48 10:51
194Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad48:50 10:53
195Elizabete BlumentaleOK Denseln 148:51 10:54
196Therese NilssonAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.48:53 10:56
197Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK 248:55 10:58
198Malin JonssonOK Tyr 148:58 11:01
199Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 149:00 11:03
200Veronika IvanovaNord West 249:01 11:04
201Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 249:02 11:05
202Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 149:03 11:06
203Elin RindstigOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 149:04 11:07
204Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 249:06 11:09
205Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 149:09 11:12
206Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 149:16 11:19
207Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 149:30 11:33
208Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 249:33 11:36
209Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 449:37 11:40
210Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 149:40 11:43
211Helena StrandOK Landehof 149:45 11:48
212Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 449:48 11:51
213Eline DrageTyrving IL 249:50 11:53
214Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 149:52 11:55
215Anna EnborgLunds OK 249:55 11:58
216Sofia PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 249:56 11:59
217Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 249:59 12:02
218Lotten KindlundhFK Finn / OK Älme 150:05 12:08
219Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 150:07 12:10
220Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 350:12 12:15
221Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK 350:20 12:23
222Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 450:37 12:40
223Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 450:41 12:44
224Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 250:43 12:46
225Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 150:45 12:48
226Karin NordlundOK Linné 450:49 12:52
227Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 150:53 12:56
228Maja PorleVäxjö OK 150:55 12:58
229Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 650:58 13:01
230Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL 251:01 13:04
231Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 351:13 13:16
232Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 651:14 13:17
233Ea LunøeNydalens SK 351:17 13:20
234Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 151:19 13:22
235Ine InstanesIF Sturla 151:20 13:23
236Elin LindbladOK Djerf 151:26 13:29
237Dina ReitanFreidig 251:28 13:31
238Maria Dovåker LissJämtland United51:30 13:33
239Ema MarkovaKarlskrona SOK 151:33 13:36
240Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK51:38 13:41
241Irina NefedovaEspoon Suunta 251:40 13:43
242Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 151:43 13:46
243Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 551:46 13:49
244Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 251:51 13:54
245Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 151:56 13:59
246Gisela LindFK Herkules 152:00 14:03
247Julia HedOK Skogsfalken 152:11 14:14
248Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP52:16 14:19
249Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL 152:20 14:23
250Iris HolstTyrving IL 452:29 14:32
251Line NybakkeneLadies 252:31 14:34
252Rikke Holm JensenHorsens OK 152:37 14:40
253Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 152:44 14:47
254Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 552:45 14:48
255Sara AnderssonVäxjö OK 252:48 14:51
256Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 452:50 14:53
257Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 252:51 14:54
258Pamela ÅstenKolbotn o Skimt OL 152:53 14:56
259Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 152:56 14:59
260Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken 352:57 15:00
261Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 152:59 15:02
262Št?pánka Shán?lováFinspångs SOK 253:01 15:04
263Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 153:04 15:07
264Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 453:05 15:08
265Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 153:06 15:09
266Mette Rønning SteffensenOK Øst Birkerød 153:11 15:14
267Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 253:12 15:15
268Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK 253:16 15:19
269Maria ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 553:23 15:26
270Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 353:44 15:47
271Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 253:52 15:55
272Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL53:53 15:56
273Stina NeroLinköpings OK 253:56 15:59
274Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 254:02 16:05
275Maja MorawskaNTNUI 754:07 16:10
276Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK 254:12 16:15
277Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 154:17 16:20
278Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 154:41 16:44
279Helena AxelssonNydalens SK 554:47 16:50
280Thea LandKonnerud IL 255:06 17:09
281Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 255:17 17:20
282Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 455:26 17:29
283Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 655:36 17:39
284Celina BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 256:15 18:18
285Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL 156:16 18:19
286Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 256:21 18:24
287Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 256:42 18:45
288Ann RollerJärfälla OK 256:46 18:49
289Desirée SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 456:47 18:50
290Sofia PalmFK Boken 156:48 18:51
291Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 257:00 19:03
292Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 157:03 19:06
293Malin HalldinOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 357:19 19:22
294Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 257:22 19:25
295Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 157:28 19:31
296Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 257:49 19:52
297Emilia HenryssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 257:54 19:57
298Giulia RigoniG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 158:14 20:17
299Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 358:46 20:49
300Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK 458:50 20:53
301Matilda SkunckeTäby OK 258:53 20:56
302Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 259:41 21:44
303Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 159:56 21:59
304Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 160:12 22:15
305Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 260:48 22:51
306Elena GrandLillomarka OL 361:11 23:14
307Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 161:15 23:18
308Ellen SkunckeTäby OK 361:18 23:21
309Anni PartanenRastiPielinen 161:26 23:29
310Tanja InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 361:28 23:31
311Maria LönnHalmstad OK 261:30 23:33
312Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK 261:32 23:35
313Iben MaagSøllerød OK 261:33 23:36
314Frida HildingssonLunds OK 362:22 24:25
315Åsa EnerothLunds OK 462:24 24:27
316Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 162:26 24:29
317Elsa LinderNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 262:47 24:50
318Julia LundHästveda OK 198963:10 25:13
319Sandra SimonsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 263:19 25:22
320Henriette Baun GautierOK Sorø 263:24 25:27
321Hanna KahanpääeLadies 368:07 30:10
322Ann HaleyInterlopers 168:55 30:58
323Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø 169:59 32:02
324Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor 170:02 32:05
325Sandra SällbergFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 170:04 32:07
326Julie WoldOK Moss 171:03 33:06
327Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 271:23 33:26
328Christina GustavssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 174:47 36:50
329Erica HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 275:57 38:00
330Gitte LethSundsvalls OK 376:04 38:07
331Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 176:31 38:34
332Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 276:59 39:02
333Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK 192:42 54:45
-Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 242:08 4:11
-Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 147:16 9:19
-Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United51:05 13:08
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer