10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 1 - 4,1km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 123:10 0:00
2Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 123:11 0:01
3Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 123:22 0:12
4Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 123:23 0:13
5Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 123:24 0:14
6Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 123:25 0:15
7Maria PrietoAttunda OK 123:26 0:16
8Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 123:38 0:28
9Léa VercellottiHellas Orientering 123:51 0:41
10Evely KaasikuKoovee 123:54 0:44
11Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 124:00 0:50
12Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 124:05 0:55
13Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 124:13 1:03
14Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 124:34 1:24
15Malin KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 224:35 1:25
16Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 124:36 1:26
17Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 124:37 1:27
18Signe SøesOK Pan Århus 124:38 1:28
19Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 124:39 1:29
20Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 224:39 1:29
21Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 124:44 1:34
22Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 224:47 1:37
23Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 124:48 1:38
24Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 124:50 1:40
25Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK 224:52 1:42
26Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 124:57 1:47
27Anine LomeMjøs-o 125:00 1:50
28Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 125:01 1:51
29Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 125:02 1:52
30Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 125:04 1:54
31Tereza CechovaFinspångs SOK 125:05 1:55
32Ida KristianssonHalden SK 325:06 1:56
33Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 125:07 1:57
34Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 125:08 1:58
35Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød 125:11 2:01
36Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL 125:13 2:03
37Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 125:16 2:06
38Pernille KatlaFossum IF 125:17 2:07
39Hanna LundbergOK Renen 125:23 2:13
40Daria PanchenkoNord West 125:31 2:21
41Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 225:38 2:28
42Ekaterina RyazanovaAlfta-Ösa OK 225:39 2:29
43Inga DambePaimion Rasti 125:44 2:34
44Yvonne GunellPargas IF 125:45 2:35
45Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 125:45 2:35
46Liga ValdamaneRehns BK 125:46 2:36
47Silja TarvonenKalevan Rasti 125:47 2:37
48Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 125:48 2:38
49Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 125:49 2:39
50Malin SandstadNTNUI 225:50 2:40
51Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 125:51 2:41
52Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL 125:51 2:41
53Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 225:53 2:43
54Marie LilandNydalens SK 225:55 2:45
55Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 125:56 2:46
56Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 125:57 2:47
57Ida ØbroOK Orion 125:57 2:47
58Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 125:58 2:48
59Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 225:59 2:49
60Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 226:00 2:50
61Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 226:01 2:51
62Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 126:01 2:51
63Elin ClassonOK Orinto 126:04 2:54
64Erika Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 126:06 2:56
65Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 126:11 3:01
66Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 426:12 3:02
67Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 226:16 3:06
68Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIK 126:23 3:13
69Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 126:25 3:15
70Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 126:28 3:18
71Lisa OlssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 126:29 3:19
72Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 126:33 3:23
73Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK 126:33 3:23
74Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 126:49 3:39
75Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 226:52 3:42
76Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 126:53 3:43
77Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 126:56 3:46
78Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 126:57 3:47
79Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 126:57 3:47
80Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 126:58 3:48
81Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 126:58 3:48
82Karoliina SundbergLynx 126:59 3:49
83Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 227:00 3:50
84Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 127:05 3:55
85Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 427:06 3:56
86Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 327:08 3:58
87Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 127:20 4:10
88Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 127:22 4:12
89Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 127:23 4:13
90Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 127:23 4:13
91Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 127:24 4:14
92Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 327:25 4:15
93Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 127:28 4:18
94Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 327:30 4:20
95Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 127:33 4:23
96Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 127:48 4:38
97Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 327:53 4:43
98Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 127:54 4:44
99Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 127:57 4:47
100Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 127:58 4:48
101Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 228:03 4:53
102Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 128:05 4:55
103Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 228:06 4:56
104Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 128:07 4:57
105Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 128:08 4:58
106Kristina RybakovaiteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 228:09 4:59
107Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 128:11 5:01
108Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 128:14 5:04
109Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 128:16 5:06
110Martina RizziEksjö SOK 228:19 5:09
111Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 128:20 5:10
112Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 128:22 5:12
113Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 528:24 5:14
114Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 228:28 5:18
115Susanne AldénOK Roxen 128:29 5:19
116Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 228:31 5:21
117Helene EgerKongsberg OL 128:38 5:28
118Louise BorgHalmstad OK 128:39 5:29
119Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 128:40 5:30
120Sanna SkoogKils OK 128:41 5:31
121Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 128:42 5:32
122Emma HållströmGävle OK 128:42 5:32
123Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 128:43 5:33
124Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 228:45 5:35
125Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 128:47 5:37
126Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 228:50 5:40
127Laura PortinPargas IF 228:52 5:42
128Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 328:56 5:46
129Elin NilssonAndrarums IF 128:57 5:47
130Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 228:57 5:47
131Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 328:59 5:49
132Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 129:00 5:50
133Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 429:00 5:50
134Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 129:01 5:51
135Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 129:04 5:54
136Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 129:05 5:55
137Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 629:07 5:57
138Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 229:08 5:58
139Janina DonnerOK77 129:09 5:59
140Lenka PoklopovaTäby OK 129:11 6:01
141Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK 129:12 6:02
142Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 129:13 6:03
143Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 429:17 6:07
144Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 129:18 6:08
145Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 129:25 6:15
146Veronika IvanovaNord West 229:28 6:18
147Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 329:30 6:20
148Erika LindholmCentrum OK 129:33 6:23
149Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 129:34 6:24
150Lina JogelandIK Ymer 129:35 6:25
151Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK 429:36 6:26
152Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 229:37 6:27
153Sini PekkalaeLadies 129:38 6:28
154Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK 229:39 6:29
155Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 129:40 6:30
156Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 129:43 6:33
157Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 229:43 6:33
158Moa SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 129:44 6:34
159Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 129:46 6:36
160Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 229:47 6:37
161Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 329:47 6:37
162Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 129:48 6:38
163Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 229:48 6:38
164Fay WalshOK Linné 229:49 6:39
165Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 229:50 6:40
166Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 129:51 6:41
167Amelie JosefssonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna29:52 6:42
168Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 329:52 6:42
169Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 229:54 6:44
170Maria HoskariRastikarhut 229:55 6:45
171Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 229:56 6:46
172Agni Fjogstad NielsenTyrving IL 329:56 6:46
173Marie VuittonOK Södertörn 230:01 6:51
174Alice HultinOK Löftan 130:02 6:52
175Therese NilssonAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.30:08 6:58
176Rie McGrailOK Pan Århus 530:10 7:00
177Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 330:13 7:03
178Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 330:19 7:09
179Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 230:21 7:11
180Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP30:22 7:12
181Vladka RaclavskaKarlskrona SOK 330:23 7:13
182Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 130:23 7:13
183Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad30:28 7:18
184Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 330:29 7:19
185Vera MelkildFreidig 130:31 7:21
186Anna LithellOK Linné 330:31 7:21
187Elida OttmerTormestorps IF 130:32 7:22
188Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 130:34 7:24
189Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 130:36 7:26
190Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 130:37 7:27
191Venla KankainenKainuu Orienteering Week 130:38 7:28
192Elin RindstigOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 130:39 7:29
193Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 130:40 7:30
194Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 230:41 7:31
195Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 230:44 7:34
196Anna EnborgLunds OK 230:46 7:36
197Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK 330:53 7:43
198Tereza KosovaTSM Kralovehradecko 230:58 7:48
199Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 631:02 7:52
200Eline DrageTyrving IL 231:02 7:52
201Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 131:03 7:53
202Mar Serrallonga RosellSuunta Jyväskylä 231:06 7:56
203Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 131:07 7:57
204Josefin ErlandssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 131:09 7:59
205Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 231:11 8:01
206Malin JonssonOK Tyr 131:12 8:02
207Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 131:14 8:04
208Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 231:16 8:06
209Sofia PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 231:18 8:08
210Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 231:19 8:09
211Karin HagwallLunds OK 131:19 8:09
212Lotten KindlundhFK Finn / OK Älme 131:21 8:11
213Helena StrandOK Landehof 131:27 8:17
214Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 131:27 8:17
215Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 131:30 8:20
216Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 131:44 8:34
217Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 431:45 8:35
218Karin NordlundOK Linné 431:47 8:37
219Maria Dovåker LissJämtland United31:48 8:38
220Ine InstanesIF Sturla 131:49 8:39
221Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 131:51 8:41
222Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 131:52 8:42
223Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 131:55 8:45
224Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 631:58 8:48
225Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 431:59 8:49
226Elin LindbladOK Djerf 131:59 8:49
227Elizabete BlumentaleOK Denseln 132:01 8:51
228Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 432:02 8:52
229Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK32:04 8:54
230Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 132:09 8:59
231Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 132:10 9:00
232Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 132:11 9:01
233Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 332:15 9:05
234Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 332:17 9:07
235Rikke Holm JensenHorsens OK 132:29 9:19
236Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 232:30 9:20
237Line NybakkeneLadies 232:33 9:23
238Stina NeroLinköpings OK 232:36 9:26
239Maja PorleVäxjö OK 132:57 9:47
240Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 132:59 9:49
241Pamela ÅstenKolbotn o Skimt OL 133:03 9:53
242Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 433:09 9:59
243Julia HedOK Skogsfalken 133:11 10:01
244Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 133:15 10:05
245Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 533:17 10:07
246Irina NefedovaEspoon Suunta 233:19 10:09
247Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 133:20 10:10
248Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 233:23 10:13
249Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 133:23 10:13
250Dina ReitanFreidig 233:25 10:15
251Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 533:31 10:21
252Iris HolstTyrving IL 433:33 10:23
253Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 133:33 10:23
254Sara AnderssonVäxjö OK 233:35 10:25
255Ema MarkovaKarlskrona SOK 133:36 10:26
256Mette Rønning SteffensenOK Øst Birkerød 133:40 10:30
257Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK 233:40 10:30
258Gisela LindFK Herkules 133:45 10:35
259Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 133:50 10:40
260Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP33:55 10:45
261Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 233:55 10:45
262Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 233:57 10:47
263Helena AxelssonNydalens SK 533:59 10:49
264Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken 334:00 10:50
265Ea LunøeNydalens SK 334:02 10:52
266Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL 234:03 10:53
267Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 434:05 10:55
268Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL34:08 10:58
269Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 334:08 10:58
270Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 434:17 11:07
271Maria ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 534:19 11:09
272Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 234:22 11:12
273Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 234:28 11:18
274Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL 134:33 11:23
275Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK 234:38 11:28
276Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 434:45 11:35
277Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 134:48 11:38
278Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 134:51 11:41
279Št?pánka Shán?lováFinspångs SOK 234:53 11:43
280Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 234:55 11:45
281Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 134:56 11:46
282Sofia PalmFK Boken 135:32 12:22
283Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 135:41 12:31
284Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 235:43 12:33
285Maja MorawskaNTNUI 735:43 12:33
286Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 135:44 12:34
287Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 235:46 12:36
288Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL 135:47 12:37
289Matilda SkunckeTäby OK 235:48 12:38
290Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 235:50 12:40
291Desirée SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 435:51 12:41
292Celina BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 235:52 12:42
293Emilia HenryssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 235:53 12:43
294Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 335:54 12:44
295Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 235:56 12:46
296Ann RollerJärfälla OK 236:01 12:51
297Giulia RigoniG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 136:06 12:56
298Malin HalldinOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 336:09 12:59
299Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 636:11 13:01
300Thea LandKonnerud IL 236:12 13:02
301Iben MaagSøllerød OK 236:39 13:29
302Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK 436:54 13:44
303Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK 236:59 13:49
304Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 237:01 13:51
305Ellen SkunckeTäby OK 337:14 14:04
306Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 137:48 14:38
307Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 237:55 14:45
308Anni PartanenRastiPielinen 137:56 14:46
309Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 237:59 14:49
310Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 138:07 14:57
311Frida HildingssonLunds OK 338:27 15:17
312Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 138:32 15:22
313Elsa LinderNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 238:35 15:25
314Tanja InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 338:36 15:26
315Elena GrandLillomarka OL 338:44 15:34
316Åsa EnerothLunds OK 438:50 15:40
317Maria LönnHalmstad OK 238:55 15:45
318Sandra SimonsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 239:08 15:58
319Julia LundHästveda OK 198939:21 16:11
320Henriette Baun GautierOK Sorø 241:01 17:51
321Julie WoldOK Moss 142:37 19:27
322Sandra SällbergFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 142:43 19:33
323Hanna KahanpääeLadies 342:52 19:42
324Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 245:34 22:24
325Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø 145:35 22:25
326Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor 145:39 22:29
327Gitte LethSundsvalls OK 346:12 23:02
328Christina GustavssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 146:34 23:24
329Ann HaleyInterlopers 146:55 23:45
330Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 147:44 24:34
331Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 249:36 26:26
332Erica HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 250:18 27:08
333Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK 165:31 42:21
-Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 225:15 2:05
-Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 130:00 6:50
-Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United31:50 8:40
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer