10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - Prewarning
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 136:22 0:00
2Ida BobachOK Pan Århus 137:16 0:54
3Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 137:18 0:56
4Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 138:04 1:42
5Amanda Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 138:13 1:51
6Inga DambePaimion Rasti 138:33 2:11
7Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL 138:51 2:29
8Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 139:07 2:45
9Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 139:25 3:03
10Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 139:43 3:21
11Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 139:51 3:29
12Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 139:52 3:30
13Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 139:57 3:35
14Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 140:00 3:38
15Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 140:06 3:44
16Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 140:06 3:44
17Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 140:07 3:45
18Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKoovee 240:08 3:46
19Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK 140:09 3:47
20Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 140:11 3:49
21Elin Dahlstedt TyskOK Kåre 240:11 3:49
22Fanny Horn BirkelandMjøs-o 240:13 3:51
23Ella OlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 140:16 3:54
24Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 240:17 3:55
25Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 140:19 3:57
26Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 140:23 4:01
27Elina KarklinOK Klemmingen 140:27 4:05
28Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 240:33 4:11
29Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 340:34 4:12
30Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SK 140:37 4:15
31Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 140:39 4:17
32Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 140:42 4:20
33Erika Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 140:42 4:20
34Nina TemyakovaPaimion Rasti 240:43 4:21
35Frida ErkersLeksands OK 140:46 4:24
36Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 140:48 4:26
37Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 140:49 4:27
38Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 140:49 4:27
39Kateřina ChromáNTNUI 340:58 4:36
40Susanne Barkholt WiklundTrollhättans SOK 141:00 4:38
41Tonje VassendNTNUI 241:15 4:53
42Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 241:16 4:54
43Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 141:16 4:54
44Pernille KatlaFossum IF 141:18 4:56
45Kate MorrisonOK Linné 241:20 4:58
46Alexandra VejedalKamrat och IF KIF 141:22 5:00
47Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering 141:27 5:05
48Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 341:31 5:09
49Dorothea MüllerOK Pan-Kristianstad 241:44 5:22
50Rebecka OlssonOK Linné 141:48 5:26
51Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 141:48 5:26
52Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti 141:51 5:29
53Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 241:52 5:30
54Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 141:59 5:37
55Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI 142:00 5:38
56Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 142:01 5:39
57Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 242:12 5:50
58Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 142:27 6:05
59Paulina CyglerOK Orion 242:48 6:26
60Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 142:52 6:30
61Eliska SieglovaTSM Praha 142:52 6:30
62Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 242:53 6:31
63Stina HaraldssonJärla Orientering 142:56 6:34
64Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 142:57 6:35
65Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OK 442:58 6:36
66Klara DjerfLerums SOK 142:59 6:37
67Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK 143:00 6:38
68Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 343:00 6:38
69Elli VirtaLynx 143:02 6:40
70Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 143:03 6:41
71Clara SamuelssonBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 243:04 6:42
72Sonja JulkunenTurun Suunnistajat 143:07 6:45
73Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 143:08 6:46
74Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 143:09 6:47
75Nikola KochováOOB TJ Turnov 143:15 6:53
76Eliane DeiningerIFK Mora OK 243:18 6:56
77Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett 143:22 7:00
78Taru IkäheimonenLynx 243:26 7:04
79Lucy ButtLillomarka OL 243:27 7:05
80Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 143:28 7:06
81Susanne AldénOK Roxen 143:31 7:09
82Ida Arnesen TiltnesIL Tyrving 143:53 7:31
83Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 143:54 7:32
84Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 143:56 7:34
85Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OK 244:08 7:46
86Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 144:11 7:49
87Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 244:17 7:55
88Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 144:18 7:56
89Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 544:20 7:58
90Milla LohikainenRastivarsat 144:23 8:01
91Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK 144:26 8:04
92Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL 144:32 8:10
93Chantelle HesselbergOK Hällen 144:33 8:11
94Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 344:34 8:12
95Jennie RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 544:34 8:12
96Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 444:35 8:13
97Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering 244:35 8:13
98Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 144:35 8:13
99Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OK 144:36 8:14
100Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 344:38 8:16
101Emeli PetterssonTullinge SK 244:39 8:17
102Rebecca WaldenfjordOK Ravinen 144:39 8:17
103Anna OjapaloLynx 344:41 8:19
104Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingö SOK 344:42 8:20
105Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 144:43 8:21
106Agni Fjogstad NielsenIL Tyrving 244:44 8:22
107Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 144:49 8:27
108Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 244:51 8:29
109Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 344:52 8:30
110Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren 244:53 8:31
111Minna SaarinenKangasala SK 144:58 8:36
112Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 145:19 8:57
113Ane LindeOK Pan Århus 245:22 9:00
114Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 245:25 9:03
115Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 145:27 9:05
116Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 145:34 9:12
117Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 245:35 9:13
118Ida PalmbergOK Hammaren 145:59 9:37
119Annie ForsbergOK Ravinen 246:01 9:39
120Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering 146:03 9:41
121Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 146:04 9:42
122Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 146:04 9:42
123Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 246:05 9:43
124Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 146:08 9:46
125Emelie EklöfLunds OK 146:10 9:48
126Maria NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 246:12 9:50
127Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 946:20 9:58
128Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 146:33 10:11
129Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 146:51 10:29
130Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 147:00 10:38
131Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 147:02 10:40
132Anna HåkanssonOK Kolmården 147:06 10:44
133Maren GrandeFrol IL / Notodden OL 147:07 10:45
134Lisa RönnolsOK Linné 347:12 10:50
135Maja PorleVäxjö OK 147:13 10:51
136Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 147:17 10:55
137Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 147:18 10:56
138Aurora FossøyNTNUI 547:19 10:57
139Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 147:20 10:58
140Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen 147:21 10:59
141Alice EkNyköpings OK 247:25 11:03
142Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 247:28 11:06
143Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 347:29 11:07
144Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 147:33 11:11
145Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 247:37 11:15
146Jannina GustafssonMS Parma 147:52 11:30
147Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 347:54 11:32
148Jonna JungåkerSundsvalls OK 247:55 11:33
149Alma GustafssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 147:55 11:33
150Alena VoborníkováSuunta Jyväskylä 147:57 11:35
151Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTäby OK 147:58 11:36
152Johanna PetersonOK Denseln 248:00 11:38
153Fay WalshOK Linné 448:00 11:38
154Tuva NikolaussonGotlands OF 148:01 11:39
155Cecilia EinarssonVästerås SOK 148:01 11:39
156Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss 148:02 11:40
157Klara AnderssonOK Orion 348:03 11:41
158Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 148:04 11:42
159Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 248:05 11:43
160Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK 148:07 11:45
161Tina JunegardTullinge SK 348:07 11:45
162Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK 148:12 11:50
163Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving 348:24 12:02
164Frida HectorSnättringe SK 148:29 12:07
165Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 248:35 12:13
166Kristina SmirnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 148:37 12:15
167Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 148:55 12:33
168Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 648:55 12:33
169Oona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 348:56 12:34
170Anni ValtonenMS Parma 248:57 12:35
171Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 148:58 12:36
172Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 149:01 12:39
173Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna 149:02 12:40
174Sanna SteenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 149:02 12:40
175Thea BökmanÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 149:04 12:42
176Ylva SandénOK Södertörn 249:08 12:46
177Jonna ÖblomOK Raseborg 149:10 12:48
178Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 149:13 12:51
179Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 549:14 12:52
180Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 149:17 12:55
181Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 249:20 12:58
182Ulla MolinAttunda OK 149:22 13:00
183Liisi HentonenRasti-Lukko 149:24 13:02
184Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen 149:24 13:02
185Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 449:25 13:03
186Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 249:25 13:03
187Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK 249:26 13:04
188Malin LindskogOK Ravinen 549:26 13:04
189Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut 249:27 13:05
190Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 149:29 13:07
191Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 249:31 13:09
192Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL 149:31 13:09
193Agnes BromanOK Roslagen 149:32 13:10
194Aada ForsmanOK77 149:37 13:15
195Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 449:39 13:17
196Alice AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 349:47 13:25
197Martina JohanssonHestra IF 149:50 13:28
198Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen 249:50 13:28
199Malin DahlströmTullinge SK 449:54 13:32
200Malin CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 149:59 13:37
201Linda SainioKangasala SK 249:59 13:37
202Hanne ManderbackaTurun Suunnistajat 250:00 13:38
203Malin NymanOK Tyr 150:02 13:40
204Lydia MårtensonOK77 250:08 13:46
205Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 250:09 13:47
206Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 150:17 13:55
207Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan 150:22 14:00
208Karin LundbergTullinge SK 550:26 14:04
209Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK 450:53 14:31
210Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 450:57 14:35
211Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL 251:00 14:38
212Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 151:01 14:39
213Anna GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 451:04 14:42
214Cecilia BerganderEksjö SOK 251:06 14:44
215Arianna TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 151:19 14:57
216Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 351:21 14:59
217Sofia SjögrenOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 151:30 15:08
218Natalya GurchenkovaHellas Orientering 151:41 15:19
219Markéta PavlíkováTSM Ještědské oblasti 151:49 15:27
220Maria LerssiEspoon Akilles 151:53 15:31
221Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 151:56 15:34
222Emelie JonassonForsa OK 151:58 15:36
223Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 151:59 15:37
224Lisa HahlinOK Denseln 352:03 15:41
225Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 152:06 15:44
226Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 252:10 15:48
227Emma NilssonOK Tranan 152:13 15:51
228Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen 252:28 16:06
229Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 352:32 16:10
230Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 252:39 16:17
231Ea LunøeNydalens Skiklub 452:41 16:19
232Erika LindholmCentrum OK 152:44 16:22
233Karolina HellgrenFinspångs SOK 252:49 16:27
234Elin EdströmHärnösands OK 152:52 16:30
235Malene InstanesIF Sturla 152:55 16:33
236Joanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub 352:55 16:33
237Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 152:58 16:36
238Tindra JernströmAvesta OK 153:01 16:39
239Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 153:08 16:46
240Vera MelkildFreidig 153:08 16:46
241Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 353:11 16:49
242Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 253:21 16:59
243Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 253:28 17:06
244Kerstin UllmannBækkelagets SK 153:28 17:06
245Sara SundinWaxholms OK 153:29 17:07
246Maria Clevnert HenriquesOK Södertörn 453:42 17:20
247Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL 253:44 17:22
248Lotten SandénOK Södertörn 353:47 17:25
249Hanna LindgrenIF Femman 154:09 17:47
250Jorun RuudAsker SK 254:32 18:10
251Malin SjöblomJämtland United54:52 18:30
252Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 154:57 18:35
253Marianne CarlbergRånäs OK 155:00 18:38
254Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 155:01 18:39
255Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 255:12 18:50
256Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta 255:19 18:57
257Lille KarenolinesenNTNUI 1055:19 18:57
258Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 255:21 18:59
259Clara DahlHärlövs IF 155:26 19:04
260Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 155:45 19:23
261Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI 655:55 19:33
262Saara KorhonenSK Uusi 156:01 19:39
263Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 156:07 19:45
264Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 156:15 19:53
265Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo 156:22 20:00
266Anna OlssonTibro OK 156:40 20:18
267Hanna BoquistIK Uven 156:43 20:21
268Maja IngelssonOK Hammaren 257:14 20:52
269Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 157:15 20:53
270Veronika Ondrá?kováKVS Šumperk 157:27 21:05
271Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI 757:34 21:12
272Mary FlemingOK Nolaskogsarna 257:41 21:19
273Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 158:42 22:20
274Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 259:27 23:05
275Anna NorrbomSala OK 159:36 23:14
276Mirjam BucherIF Thor 259:37 23:15
277Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 259:55 23:33
278Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 160:27 24:05
279Noora KurriKuopion Suunnistajat 260:32 24:10
280Lisa ReichenbergUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 160:44 24:22
281Elin AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 160:50 24:28
282Iva KosarkovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 260:57 24:35
283Maria JanssonOK Linné 561:04 24:42
284Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK 161:05 24:43
285Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 261:35 25:13
286Ellinor VejlensGotlands OF 262:04 25:42
287Minna TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus 162:26 26:04
288Smilla SandströmSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 262:37 26:15
289Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 162:52 26:30
290Henna YlimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 263:04 26:42
291Erica StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 163:08 26:46
292Marianne HenkeAttunda OK 263:50 27:28
293Marte H. HagenNTNUI 863:55 27:33
294Lenka HanakovaCzech West O-team 164:02 27:40
295Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 164:05 27:43
296Lucie WeissovaJönköpings OK 264:12 27:50
297Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 164:15 27:53
298Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK 264:57 28:35
299Klara MöllerOK Linné 664:59 28:37
300Ida JohnssonOK Kåre 365:11 28:49
301Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK 365:24 29:02
302Carmen DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 265:27 29:05
303Cecilia ErikssonOK Enen 167:11 30:49
304Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 367:27 31:05
305Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 167:47 31:25
306Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 268:45 32:23
307Sari HåkanssonOK Gränsen 168:59 32:37
308Lilou PaulyKongsberg OL 368:59 32:37
309Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL 169:58 33:36
310Karolina AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 170:57 34:35
311Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr 271:06 34:44
312Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 471:14 34:52
313Ellinor BjörklundJärfälla OK 274:06 37:44
314Freja VredinUmeå OK 175:26 39:04
315Emma SwärdhSöders-Tyresö 275:33 39:11
316Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 178:04 41:42
317Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 178:12 41:50
318Isa LundqvistJärfälla OK 178:25 42:03
319Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker 182:08 45:46
320Evelina RostöRånäs OK 288:04 51:42
321Ingrid Lund HovdenIL Tyrving 488:41 52:19
322Tanja InstanesIF Sturla 290:04 53:42
323Åsa WilestedtAttunda OK 491:00 54:38
324Taru KilpalaRastiPielinen 192:51 56:29
325Justine GueninASO Sillery 1101:27 65:05
-Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 140:29 4:07
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 250:02 13:40
-Venla VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 154:56 18:34
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer