10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA-KAVLEN
DAMKAVLEN
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Passertider
10MILA-KAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 5,4km - 7,8km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,8km - 4,2km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,4km - 9,5km - 13km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,3km - 5,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,3km - 5,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,7km - 6,2km - 7,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 5,8km - 8,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,1km - 5,2km - 7,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,9km - 5,8km - 8,9km - 11,5km - 12,9km
 
DAMKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
2,5km - 4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,1km - 3,6km - 5,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,4km - 4,9km - 7,6km - 9,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,4km - 4,8km - 6,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
2,5km - 4,3km - 6km - 7,5km
 
UNGDOMSKAVLEN
Sträcka 1
1,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,6km - Prewarning
 
DAMKAVLEN - Sträcka 1 - 4km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 129:59 0:00
2Amanda Falck WeberFarumTisvilde OK 130:00 0:01
3Ida BobachOK Pan Århus 130:11 0:12
4Suvi YlikyläRastikarhut 130:14 0:15
5Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 130:37 0:38
6Inga DambePaimion Rasti 131:14 1:15
7Ella OlssonVästerbergslagens OL / Grycksbo IF OK 131:17 1:18
8Ragne WiklundNydalens Skiklub 131:20 1:21
9Nicole LjungdahlOK Pan-Kristianstad 131:49 1:50
10Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 131:51 1:52
11Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 131:53 1:54
12Anastasia DzianisavaSävedalens AIK 131:56 1:57
13Delphine PoirotLillomarka OL 131:58 1:59
14Josefine SvenssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 231:59 2:00
15Moa EnmarkGöteborg-Majorna OK 232:08 2:09
16Anna MårsellStora Tuna OK 132:10 2:11
17Ida HylanderNyköpings OK 132:14 2:15
18Ekaterina RyazanovaRehns BK 132:23 2:24
19Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 132:26 2:27
20Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 132:29 2:30
21Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 132:32 2:33
22Anna-Kaisa AnjalaKoovee 232:33 2:34
23Elina KarklinOK Klemmingen 132:35 2:36
24Tova OlssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 232:37 2:38
25Oda ScheeleNydalens Skiklub 232:38 2:39
26Linnea ClaesdotterIFK Lidingö SOK 132:40 2:41
27Vilma Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 132:42 2:43
28Elin Dahlstedt TyskOK Kåre 232:42 2:43
29Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 132:46 2:47
30Fanny Horn BirkelandMjøs-o 232:47 2:48
31Anu ÅkermanHiidenkiertäjät 132:48 2:49
32Susanne Barkholt WiklundTrollhättans SOK 132:48 2:49
33Erika Källvik LeufvénEds SK / OK Skärmen / Åmåls OK 132:50 2:51
34Nina TemyakovaPaimion Rasti 232:52 2:53
35Kateřina ChromáNTNUI 332:54 2:55
36Klara BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 332:56 2:57
37Frida ErkersLeksands OK 133:02 3:03
38Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 133:05 3:06
39Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 133:07 3:08
40Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 133:08 3:09
41Sara EskilssonAlfta-Ösa OK 133:13 3:14
42Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 133:17 3:18
43Alexandra VejedalKamrat och IF KIF 133:18 3:19
44Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 133:20 3:21
45Ylva KindlundhAlfta-Ösa OK 233:22 3:23
46Emilia StåhlbergEspoon Suunta 133:22 3:23
47Tilla Farnes HennumAsker SK 133:25 3:26
48Piia Latva-KiskolaRajamäen Rykmentti 133:25 3:26
49Tonje VassendNTNUI 233:31 3:32
50Kate MorrisonOK Linné 233:34 3:35
51Joana WältiSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 233:35 3:36
52Ingrid GulbrandsenNTNUI 133:39 3:40
53Ane Sofie KroghOppsal Orientering 133:40 3:41
54Kerstin WadmanGöteborg-Majorna OK 333:42 3:43
55Sara NivaSK Pohjantähti 133:43 3:44
56Clara SamuelssonBredaryds SOK / OK Vivill 234:11 4:12
57Florence HanauerStora Tuna OK 234:23 4:24
58Pernille KatlaFossum IF 134:25 4:26
59Eliane DeiningerIFK Mora OK 234:27 4:28
60Dorothea MüllerOK Pan-Kristianstad 234:29 4:30
61Rebecka OlssonOK Linné 134:36 4:37
62Marianne AndersenKristiansand OK / Hisøy OK / Søgne og Songdalen OK 134:38 4:39
63Marieluise Schmitt GranHalden SK 334:40 4:41
64Elli VirtaLynx 134:45 4:46
65Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 134:49 4:50
66Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 134:49 4:50
67Jolanta KolosinskaGöteborg-Majorna OK 434:50 4:51
68Stina HaraldssonJärla Orientering 134:52 4:53
69Nikola KochováOOB TJ Turnov 134:54 4:55
70Eliska SieglovaTSM Praha 134:59 5:00
71Lucy ButtLillomarka OL 235:00 5:01
72Klara DjerfLerums SOK 135:01 5:02
73Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 135:02 5:03
74Lovisa PerssonOK Tisaren 135:04 5:05
75Marit KahrsFredrikstad SK 135:07 5:08
76Sonja JulkunenTurun Suunnistajat 135:10 5:11
77Susanne AldénOK Roxen 135:12 5:13
78Evgeniya RyapolovaIFK Mora OK 135:13 5:14
79Frida Jönsson HellstadiusSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 135:15 5:16
80Paulina CyglerOK Orion 235:24 5:25
81Taru IkäheimonenLynx 235:26 5:27
82Kristine FjellangerVaregg Fleridrett 135:30 5:31
83Ida Arnesen TiltnesIL Tyrving 135:36 5:37
84Jennie RunessonGöteborg-Majorna OK 535:38 5:39
85Petrina CostermansJärla Orientering 235:40 5:41
86Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 135:41 5:42
87Anna Gornicka-AntonowiczKalmar OK 135:42 5:43
88Julia DavidssonÄrla IF 135:43 5:44
89Siiri SilvennoinenKalevan Rasti 135:43 5:44
90Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 535:45 5:46
91Sofia TörnqvistIFK Lidingö SOK 235:46 5:47
92Emeli PetterssonTullinge SK 235:49 5:50
93Hedda Raadal BjørloHalden SK 235:51 5:52
94Chantelle HesselbergOK Hällen 135:51 5:52
95Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 135:52 5:53
96Milla LohikainenRastivarsat 135:54 5:55
97Carolin SvenssonHaninge SOK 135:57 5:58
98Åsa HellquistIFK Göteborg Orientering 335:57 5:58
99Elin DahlinDomnarvets GOIF 135:59 6:00
100Anna OjapaloLynx 335:59 6:00
101Minna SaarinenKangasala SK 136:05 6:06
102Rebecca WaldenfjordOK Ravinen 136:05 6:06
103Agni Fjogstad NielsenIL Tyrving 236:08 6:09
104Lovisa LagerHalmstad OK 136:11 6:12
105Lene Berg HanssenByåsen IL 136:17 6:18
106Sofia SalomonssonLinköpings OK 136:22 6:23
107Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 436:26 6:27
108Sofia AdolfssonIFK Lidingö SOK 336:32 6:33
109Jannina GustafssonMS Parma 136:36 6:37
110Josefin AronssonOK Tisaren 236:40 6:41
111Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 136:46 6:47
112Kajsa Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 336:49 6:50
113Ane LindeOK Pan Århus 236:53 6:54
114Amanda GranqvistOK Ravinen 336:55 6:56
115Anna MoilanenKuopion Suunnistajat 136:57 6:58
116Annie ForsbergOK Ravinen 237:00 7:01
117Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 237:06 7:07
118Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 137:10 7:11
119Sanni PrittinenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 237:10 7:11
120Sanna YlikyläRastikarhut 237:13 7:14
121Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 137:13 7:14
122Maren GrandeFrol IL / Notodden OL 137:14 7:15
123Kaja Winsnes NordhagenÅs-NMBU Orientering / Kolbotn o Skimt OL / Måren OK 137:14 7:15
124Arianna TauferUnione Sportiva Primiero A.S.D. 137:15 7:16
125Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 137:16 7:17
126Maria NilssonDomnarvets GOIF 237:16 7:17
127Ida PalmbergOK Hammaren 137:17 7:18
128Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 137:19 7:20
129Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 137:21 7:22
130Sofie Skyttersæter IversenHeming Orientering 137:23 7:24
131Anna HåkanssonOK Kolmården 137:27 7:28
132Jessica SöllvanderOK Rodhen 137:30 7:31
133Emelie EklöfLunds OK 137:32 7:33
134Live Bredholt JørgensenNTNUI 937:34 7:35
135Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 137:39 7:40
136Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 137:39 7:40
137Malin BierfeldtÄrla IF 237:42 7:43
138Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 337:43 7:44
139Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 237:45 7:46
140Alice EkNyköpings OK 237:47 7:48
141Fanny SundbladEksjö SOK 137:49 7:50
142Sofia PerssonSnättringe SK 237:52 7:53
143Ann-Charlotte SpangenbergTäby OK 137:54 7:55
144Heli NoponenAnttolan Urheilijat 137:57 7:58
145Lisa RönnolsOK Linné 337:57 7:58
146Silja Yli-HietanenTampereen Pyrintö 237:58 7:59
147Tina JunegardTullinge SK 337:58 7:59
148Frida HectorSnättringe SK 138:00 8:01
149Ellika GrothKungälvs OK 138:03 8:04
150Maja PorleVäxjö OK 138:04 8:05
151Carin RosanderFinspångs SOK 138:12 8:13
152Aurora FossøyNTNUI 538:13 8:14
153Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 138:13 8:14
154Alma GustafssonSOK Aneby / Kexholms SK / Nässjö OK 138:15 8:16
155Klara AnderssonOK Orion 338:16 8:17
156Fay WalshOK Linné 438:18 8:19
157Cecilia EinarssonVästerås SOK 138:25 8:26
158Jonna JungåkerSundsvalls OK 238:30 8:31
159Tereza SmelikovaHelsingin Suunnistajat 238:36 8:37
160Malin WelénKöping-Kolsva OK 138:46 8:47
161Jenny RöjgårdOK Kolmården 238:48 8:49
162Veronika SklibovaTSM Kralovehradecko 138:52 8:53
163Johanna PetersonOK Denseln 238:54 8:55
164Karoline BjørnerødOK Moss 138:56 8:57
165Marlin HaavengenKongsberg OL 139:00 9:01
166Alena VoborníkováSuunta Jyväskylä 139:01 9:02
167Tuva NikolaussonGotlands OF 139:02 9:03
168Lovisa FalkHagaby GoIF Örebro 239:07 9:08
169Lisa PalmSävedalens AIK 239:15 9:16
170Oona LuomaTampereen Pyrintö 339:18 9:19
171Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 139:20 9:21
172Elise JosefssonOK Pan-Kristianstad / Andrarums IF 339:24 9:25
173Thea BökmanÖrkelljunga FK / Helsingborgs SOK 139:33 9:34
174Lisa FolinoKarlskrona SOK 139:36 9:37
175Helena ForsbergSkogslöparna 139:38 9:39
176Sanna SteenTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 139:43 9:44
177Vilde Lereim StorliFreidig 239:45 9:46
178Anni ValtonenMS Parma 239:47 9:48
179Erika LindqvistSävedalens AIK 439:54 9:55
180Mina JørgensenIL Tyrving 339:56 9:57
181Agnes BromanOK Roslagen 140:02 10:03
182Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 140:05 10:06
183Ebba GanslandtIFK Lidingö SOK 540:06 10:07
184Kristine KravdalMjøs-o 140:07 10:08
185Liisi HentonenRasti-Lukko 140:09 10:10
186Jonna ÖblomOK Raseborg 140:12 10:13
187Malin NymanOK Tyr 140:19 10:20
188Kristina SmirnovaHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 140:21 10:22
189Isabella TapperIFK Lidingö SOK 640:23 10:24
190Agnes WesterbergOK Roxen 240:32 10:33
191Sofia SjögrenOK Skogshjortarna / OK Kullingshof 140:34 10:35
192Malin DahlströmTullinge SK 440:39 10:40
193Hanna LindgrenIF Femman 140:39 10:40
194Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 440:41 10:42
195Aada ForsmanOK77 140:42 10:43
196Lydia MårtensonOK77 240:44 10:45
197Malin AnderssonOK Nolaskogsarna 140:46 10:47
198Malin CarlssonSöders-Tyresö 140:47 10:48
199Alice AxelssonIK Hakarpspojkarna 340:47 10:48
200Ylva SandénOK Södertörn 240:48 10:49
201Martina JohanssonHestra IF 140:54 10:55
202Elsa ChristofferssonOK Renen 140:56 10:57
203Karin LundbergTullinge SK 541:02 11:03
204Fanny DecknerSkarpnäcks OL 141:05 11:06
205Ulla MolinAttunda OK 141:06 11:07
206Ingrid KvistadKongsberg OL 241:09 11:10
207Elsa HolmgårdKils OK 141:10 11:11
208Hanne ManderbackaTurun Suunnistajat 241:12 11:13
209Malin LindskogOK Ravinen 541:14 11:15
210Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 441:15 11:16
211Linda SainioKangasala SK 241:17 11:18
212Emelie JonassonForsa OK 141:19 11:20
213Fredrika NordquistTäby OK 241:21 11:22
214Cecilia BerganderEksjö SOK 241:28 11:29
215Anna GustafssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 441:35 11:36
216Hanne Eide RappRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 141:42 11:43
217Sara MathisenPorsgrunn OL 241:43 11:44
218Josefin ErlandssonOK Milan 141:57 11:58
219Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 141:57 11:58
220Lisa HahlinOK Denseln 342:05 12:06
221Magdalena CarlsteinIFK Lidingö SOK 442:06 12:07
222Yvonne GrehnOK Rodhen 242:10 12:11
223Matilda LindhSundbybergs IK 142:19 12:20
224Carmen DirroOppsal Orientering / Måren OK 242:22 12:23
225Anna BerlinKungälvs OK 242:24 12:25
226Ea LunøeNydalens Skiklub 442:28 12:29
227Filipa RodriguesJärla Orientering 342:29 12:30
228Joanna ErikssonNydalens Skiklub 342:33 12:34
229Maria LerssiEspoon Akilles 142:33 12:34
230Malene InstanesIF Sturla 142:34 12:35
231Markéta PavlíkováTSM Ještědské oblasti 142:37 12:38
232Karolina HellgrenFinspångs SOK 242:40 12:41
233Jenny VirtalaPargas IF 142:44 12:45
234Lina RööhsSkattkärrs SOK 142:48 12:49
235Sofie Secher ThomsenOK Pan Århus 342:56 12:57
236Anita WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 143:01 13:02
237Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 243:02 13:03
238Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 143:04 13:05
239Elin EdströmHärnösands OK 143:06 13:07
240Tindra JernströmAvesta OK 143:08 13:09
241Malin SjöblomJämtland United43:13 13:14
242Stina NordinSundsvalls OK 343:14 13:15
243Vera MelkildFreidig 143:15 13:16
244Emma NilssonOK Tranan 143:22 13:23
245Natalya GurchenkovaHellas Orientering 143:23 13:24
246Maria Clevnert HenriquesOK Södertörn 443:24 13:25
247Kerstin UllmannBækkelagets SK 143:30 13:31
248Erika LindholmCentrum OK 143:34 13:35
249Saara KorhonenSK Uusi 143:39 13:40
250Sara SundinWaxholms OK 143:40 13:41
251Emma BacktemanLinköpings OK 243:49 13:50
252Elsa SonessonFalköpings AIK OK 244:09 14:10
253Lotten SandénOK Södertörn 344:09 14:10
254Marianne CarlbergRånäs OK 144:13 14:14
255Isa HeggedalKonnerud IL 244:20 14:21
256Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 144:24 14:25
257Clara DahlHärlövs IF 144:30 14:31
258Aino LehikoinenEspoon Suunta 244:30 14:31
259Elin BjessmoBromma-Vällingby SOK 144:33 14:34
260Jorun RuudAsker SK 244:34 14:35
261Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 145:06 15:07
262Lene Therese MyrlandNTNUI 745:16 15:17
263Klara JohanssonVästvärmlands OK 145:44 15:45
264Veronika Ondrá?kováKVS Šumperk 145:45 15:46
265Mary FlemingOK Nolaskogsarna 245:49 15:50
266Lille KarenolinesenNTNUI 1045:51 15:52
267Karolina Bergh PapasikasSkarpnäcks OL 245:53 15:54
268Lotta MattinenJoutsenon Kullervo 146:26 16:27
269Tonje Aasheim NymarkNTNUI 646:33 16:34
270Hanna BoquistIK Uven 146:35 16:36
271Marte H. HagenNTNUI 846:41 16:42
272Anna OlssonTibro OK 146:52 16:53
273Maja IngelssonOK Hammaren 246:56 16:57
274Frida JohanssonOK Djerf 147:42 17:43
275Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 147:51 17:52
276Anna NorrbomSala OK 148:16 18:17
277Mirjam BucherIF Thor 248:40 18:41
278Minna TruhponenSaarijärven Pullistus 149:01 19:02
279Noora KurriKuopion Suunnistajat 249:05 19:06
280Marianne HenkeAttunda OK 249:09 19:10
281Lovisa GustafssonKFUM Örebro OK 249:14 19:15
282Malene JebsenHeming Orientering 249:15 19:16
283Smilla SandströmSkogslöparna / Piteå IF Orienteringsklubb / Solna OK 249:17 19:18
284Emilia LaitinenVehkalahden Veikot 249:19 19:20
285Elin AuraIFK Hedemora OK / Norbergs OK 149:35 19:36
286Lisa ReichenbergUddevalla OK / Idefjordens SK 149:45 19:46
287Maria JanssonOK Linné 549:48 19:49
288Iva KosarkovaTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 249:59 20:00
289Kajsa SpetzUlricehamns OK 150:00 20:01
290Henna YlimaaAngelniemen Ankkuri 250:09 20:10
291Ellinor VejlensGotlands OF 250:47 20:48
292Venla NeuvonenSK Vuoksi 151:02 21:03
293Ann-Sofi KarlssonGävle OK 151:02 21:03
294Erica StrandbergGustavsbergs OK 151:10 21:11
295Lucie WeissovaJönköpings OK 252:24 22:25
296Veronica RedtzerAttunda OK 352:40 22:41
297Klara MöllerOK Linné 653:10 23:11
298Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna / Allerød OK / Lahden Suunnistajat-37 / OK Kobras 353:12 23:13
299Mette BrolinsonCentrum OK 253:19 23:20
300Lenka HanakovaCzech West O-team 153:29 23:30
301Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 153:48 23:49
302Lilian PalmHJS-Vansbro OK 153:50 23:51
303Cecilia ErikssonOK Enen 154:11 24:12
304Ida JohnssonOK Kåre 354:32 24:33
305Ebba WesterbergIF Thor 154:37 24:38
306Karolina AnderssonLänna IF / Rasbo IK 155:57 25:58
307Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 257:09 27:10
308Sari HåkanssonOK Gränsen 157:33 27:34
309Lovisa MartinssonOK Tyr 258:17 28:18
310Lilou PaulyKongsberg OL 358:19 28:20
311Emma SwärdhSöders-Tyresö 258:21 28:22
312Frida KarlssonLinköpings OK 458:36 28:37
313Tomine Lysaker SandenEiker OL 158:46 28:47
314Ellinor BjörklundJärfälla OK 261:54 31:55
315Freja VredinUmeå OK 162:30 32:31
316Isa LundqvistJärfälla OK 164:02 34:03
317Sofia GidingVallentuna-Össeby OL 164:26 34:27
318Karin GelotteTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 164:52 34:53
319Isabelle SjöbergOK Österåker 169:05 39:06
320Ingrid Lund HovdenIL Tyrving 472:11 42:12
321Evelina RostöRånäs OK 272:47 42:48
322Tanja InstanesIF Sturla 274:46 44:47
323Åsa WilestedtAttunda OK 477:34 47:35
324Taru KilpalaRastiPielinen 178:21 48:22
325Justine GueninASO Sillery 188:33 58:34
-Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 132:44 2:45
-vacant FarumTisvilde OK 239:15 9:16
-Venla VenetjokiKokkolan Suunnistajat / Vetelin Urheilijat 143:58 13:59
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer