10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 1 - 3km
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 116:03 0:00
2Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 116:04 0:01
3Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 116:07 0:04
4Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 116:11 0:08
5Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 116:12 0:09
6Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 116:12 0:09
7Maria PrietoAttunda OK 116:13 0:10
8Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 116:14 0:11
9Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 116:17 0:14
10Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 116:17 0:14
11Léa VercellottiHellas Orientering 116:20 0:17
12Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 116:22 0:19
13Evely KaasikuKoovee 116:30 0:27
14Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 116:32 0:29
15Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 116:34 0:31
16Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 116:38 0:35
17Signe SøesOK Pan Århus 116:38 0:35
18Malin KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 216:39 0:36
19Anine LomeMjøs-o 116:41 0:38
20Ida KristianssonHalden SK 316:43 0:40
21Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK 216:44 0:41
22Malin SandstadNTNUI 216:45 0:42
23Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 216:46 0:43
24Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 116:48 0:45
25Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 116:48 0:45
26Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 216:51 0:48
27Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 116:56 0:53
28Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 116:57 0:54
29Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 116:59 0:56
30Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 116:59 0:56
31Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 117:06 1:03
32Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 117:08 1:05
33Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 117:09 1:06
34Hanna LundbergOK Renen 117:13 1:10
35Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød 117:16 1:13
36Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 117:18 1:15
37Pernille KatlaFossum IF 117:19 1:16
38Inga DambePaimion Rasti 117:20 1:17
39Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 117:21 1:18
40Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 117:23 1:20
41Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 217:24 1:21
42Tereza CechovaFinspångs SOK 117:25 1:22
43Ekaterina RyazanovaAlfta-Ösa OK 217:25 1:22
44Silja TarvonenKalevan Rasti 117:26 1:23
45Daria PanchenkoNord West 117:26 1:23
46Yvonne GunellPargas IF 117:27 1:24
47Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 317:29 1:26
48Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL 117:35 1:32
49Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 117:36 1:33
50Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 117:38 1:35
51Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 117:40 1:37
52Marie LilandNydalens SK 217:41 1:38
53Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 117:43 1:40
54Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 217:43 1:40
55Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 117:46 1:43
56Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 117:48 1:45
57Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 117:48 1:45
58Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 217:50 1:47
59Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 117:50 1:47
60Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 117:52 1:49
61Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 117:52 1:49
62Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK 117:52 1:49
63Ida ØbroOK Orion 117:53 1:50
64Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 117:55 1:52
65Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 417:56 1:53
66Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 317:58 1:55
67Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL 117:58 1:55
68Liga ValdamaneRehns BK 117:59 1:56
69Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 218:00 1:57
70Elin ClassonOK Orinto 118:02 1:59
71Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 218:04 2:01
72Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 218:05 2:02
73Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 118:06 2:03
74Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 118:07 2:04
75Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 118:08 2:05
76Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 118:08 2:05
77Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 118:09 2:06
78Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIK 118:10 2:07
79Erika Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 118:10 2:07
80Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 218:11 2:08
81Karoliina SundbergLynx 118:13 2:10
82Lisa OlssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 118:14 2:11
83Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 118:15 2:12
84Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 118:20 2:17
85Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 118:21 2:18
86Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 118:22 2:19
87Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 118:24 2:21
88Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 218:24 2:21
89Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 118:27 2:24
90Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 418:29 2:26
91Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 118:30 2:27
92Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 118:31 2:28
93Elizabete BlumentaleOK Denseln 118:33 2:30
94Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 118:34 2:31
95Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 118:34 2:31
96Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 118:36 2:33
97Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK 118:36 2:33
98Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 318:39 2:36
99Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 118:40 2:37
100Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 118:46 2:43
101Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 218:55 2:52
102Kristina RybakovaiteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 218:58 2:55
103Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 119:02 2:59
104Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 119:05 3:02
105Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 119:05 3:02
106Laura PortinPargas IF 219:06 3:03
107Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 119:07 3:04
108Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad19:07 3:04
109Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 319:12 3:09
110Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 119:18 3:15
111Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 219:19 3:16
112Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 119:22 3:19
113Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 219:25 3:22
114Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 519:28 3:25
115Susanne AldénOK Roxen 119:29 3:26
116Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 119:30 3:27
117Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 219:31 3:28
118Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 119:31 3:28
119Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 219:31 3:28
120Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 319:32 3:29
121Emma HållströmGävle OK 119:33 3:30
122Louise BorgHalmstad OK 119:33 3:30
123Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 119:34 3:31
124Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 119:35 3:32
125Martina RizziEksjö SOK 219:38 3:35
126Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 119:42 3:39
127Sanna SkoogKils OK 119:43 3:40
128Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 219:43 3:40
129Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 219:44 3:41
130Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 119:47 3:44
131Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 219:47 3:44
132Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 119:49 3:46
133Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 119:50 3:47
134Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 119:52 3:49
135Elin NilssonAndrarums IF 119:52 3:49
136Helene EgerKongsberg OL 119:53 3:50
137Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 119:54 3:51
138Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 119:55 3:52
139Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 119:56 3:53
140Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 419:56 3:53
141Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 119:57 3:54
142Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 119:57 3:54
143Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 419:58 3:55
144Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 219:58 3:55
145Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK 419:59 3:56
146Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 220:00 3:57
147Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 120:01 3:58
148Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 420:04 4:01
149Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 120:06 4:03
150Erika LindholmCentrum OK 120:07 4:04
151Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 120:08 4:05
152Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 320:08 4:05
153Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 120:09 4:06
154Fay WalshOK Linné 220:10 4:07
155Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 220:10 4:07
156Vera MelkildFreidig 120:11 4:08
157Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 220:12 4:09
158Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 120:14 4:11
159Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 220:15 4:12
160Ea LunøeNydalens SK 320:17 4:14
161Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 120:19 4:16
162Janina DonnerOK77 120:20 4:17
163Lenka PoklopovaTäby OK 120:21 4:18
164Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 320:22 4:19
165Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 320:22 4:19
166Sini PekkalaeLadies 120:24 4:21
167Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK 220:26 4:23
168Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 120:27 4:24
169Moa SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 120:28 4:25
170Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 220:29 4:26
171Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 120:29 4:26
172Veronika IvanovaNord West 220:31 4:28
173Vladka RaclavskaKarlskrona SOK 320:32 4:29
174Marie VuittonOK Södertörn 220:33 4:30
175Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP20:35 4:32
176Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 320:36 4:33
177Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 120:37 4:34
178Anna LithellOK Linné 320:38 4:35
179Agni Fjogstad NielsenTyrving IL 320:38 4:35
180Eline DrageTyrving IL 220:39 4:36
181Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 120:41 4:38
182Maria HoskariRastikarhut 220:42 4:39
183Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 120:43 4:40
184Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 220:46 4:43
185Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 320:46 4:43
186Rie McGrailOK Pan Århus 520:47 4:44
187Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 120:48 4:45
188Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL 220:49 4:46
189Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 120:49 4:46
190Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 320:49 4:46
191Elin RindstigOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 120:50 4:47
192Tereza KosovaTSM Kralovehradecko 220:51 4:48
193Lina JogelandIK Ymer 120:51 4:48
194Alice HultinOK Löftan 120:51 4:48
195Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 620:52 4:49
196Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 120:53 4:50
197Amelie JosefssonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna20:54 4:51
198Therese NilssonAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.20:54 4:51
199Mar Serrallonga RosellSuunta Jyväskylä 220:55 4:52
200Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 220:56 4:53
201Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 320:56 4:53
202Lotten KindlundhFK Finn / OK Älme 120:59 4:56
203Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 321:00 4:57
204Anna EnborgLunds OK 221:01 4:58
205Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 221:02 4:59
206Sofia PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 221:03 5:00
207Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 121:04 5:01
208Elida OttmerTormestorps IF 121:05 5:02
209Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK21:06 5:03
210Josefin ErlandssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 121:07 5:04
211Karin HagwallLunds OK 121:10 5:07
212Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK 321:12 5:09
213Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 621:13 5:10
214Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 421:17 5:14
215Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 121:19 5:16
216Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 221:22 5:19
217Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 621:30 5:27
218Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 221:36 5:33
219Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 421:37 5:34
220Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 221:37 5:34
221Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 421:38 5:35
222Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 121:42 5:39
223Venla KankainenKainuu Orienteering Week 121:43 5:40
224Stina NeroLinköpings OK 221:43 5:40
225Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 121:45 5:42
226Maria Dovåker LissJämtland United21:45 5:42
227Pamela ÅstenKolbotn o Skimt OL 121:46 5:43
228Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 121:48 5:45
229Malin JonssonOK Tyr 121:49 5:46
230Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 121:49 5:46
231Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 221:50 5:47
232Helena StrandOK Landehof 121:53 5:50
233Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 121:53 5:50
234Karin NordlundOK Linné 421:54 5:51
235Rikke Holm JensenHorsens OK 121:56 5:53
236Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 321:58 5:55
237Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL 122:00 5:57
238Elin LindbladOK Djerf 122:02 5:59
239Iris HolstTyrving IL 422:05 6:02
240Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 122:06 6:03
241Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 422:06 6:03
242Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 422:07 6:04
243Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 622:08 6:05
244Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 222:09 6:06
245Line NybakkeneLadies 222:10 6:07
246Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 122:13 6:10
247Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 122:14 6:11
248Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken 322:18 6:15
249Ine InstanesIF Sturla 122:24 6:21
250Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 122:27 6:24
251Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP22:30 6:27
252Ema MarkovaKarlskrona SOK 122:32 6:29
253Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK 222:32 6:29
254Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 122:34 6:31
255Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 522:35 6:32
256Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 122:36 6:33
257Maria ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 522:37 6:34
258Helena AxelssonNydalens SK 522:41 6:38
259Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 122:42 6:39
260Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 322:43 6:40
261Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 122:48 6:45
262Maja MorawskaNTNUI 722:50 6:47
263Mette Rønning SteffensenOK Øst Birkerød 122:52 6:49
264Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 122:56 6:53
265Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 122:57 6:54
266Maja PorleVäxjö OK 123:00 6:57
267Irina NefedovaEspoon Suunta 223:00 6:57
268Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK 223:03 7:00
269Julia HedOK Skogsfalken 123:05 7:02
270Dina ReitanFreidig 223:05 7:02
271Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 523:07 7:04
272Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 223:08 7:05
273Gisela LindFK Herkules 123:09 7:06
274Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 123:09 7:06
275Sofia PalmFK Boken 123:11 7:08
276Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 123:12 7:09
277Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL23:14 7:11
278Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 223:17 7:14
279Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 223:19 7:16
280Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 223:20 7:17
281Matilda SkunckeTäby OK 223:22 7:19
282Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 223:23 7:20
283Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL 123:25 7:22
284Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 223:25 7:22
285Sara AnderssonVäxjö OK 223:27 7:24
286Giulia RigoniG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 123:28 7:25
287Št?pánka Shán?lováFinspångs SOK 223:29 7:26
288Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 323:31 7:28
289Ann RollerJärfälla OK 223:39 7:36
290Ellen SkunckeTäby OK 323:41 7:38
291Iben MaagSøllerød OK 223:44 7:41
292Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK 423:48 7:45
293Desirée SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 423:49 7:46
294Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 223:57 7:54
295Anni PartanenRastiPielinen 124:05 8:02
296Henriette Baun GautierOK Sorø 224:10 8:07
297Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 424:24 8:21
298Malin HalldinOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 324:26 8:23
299Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 224:27 8:24
300Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 124:27 8:24
301Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 224:29 8:26
302Celina BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 224:42 8:39
303Emilia HenryssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 224:44 8:41
304Sandra SällbergFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 124:51 8:48
305Thea LandKonnerud IL 224:52 8:49
306Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK 225:04 9:01
307Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 225:10 9:07
308Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 125:35 9:32
309Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 225:36 9:33
310Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 225:37 9:34
311Elsa LinderNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 225:40 9:37
312Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 225:42 9:39
313Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 125:44 9:41
314Frida HildingssonLunds OK 325:52 9:49
315Åsa EnerothLunds OK 425:58 9:55
316Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 125:59 9:56
317Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 226:05 10:02
318Ann HaleyInterlopers 126:16 10:13
319Sandra SimonsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 226:23 10:20
320Julia LundHästveda OK 198926:25 10:22
321Tanja InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 326:39 10:36
322Elena GrandLillomarka OL 326:48 10:45
323Maria LönnHalmstad OK 227:19 11:16
324Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø 127:29 11:26
325Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 227:47 11:44
326Hanna KahanpääeLadies 328:30 12:27
327Julie WoldOK Moss 128:38 12:35
328Gitte LethSundsvalls OK 329:37 13:34
329Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 129:44 13:41
330Christina GustavssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 132:02 15:59
331Erica HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 232:15 16:12
332Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor 132:20 16:17
333Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK 141:29 25:26
-Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 217:54 1:51
-Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 121:24 5:21
-Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United21:34 5:31
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer