10MILA Resultattjänst
Sök lag
Startlista
Topplista
10MILA
DAM
UNGDOM
Passertider
10MILA
Sträcka 1
2,7km - 5,3km - 8,7km - 10,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,5km - 5,1km - 8,3km - 9,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,5km - 4,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 8,5km - 12,5km - 15km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
3,1km - 4,8km - 7,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 6
3,1km - 4,8km - 6,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 7
2,9km - 5,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 8
2,8km - 6,1km - 8,3km - 10,2km - Prewarning
Sträcka 9
3,4km - Prewarning
Sträcka 10
2,8km - 5,7km - 8,2km - 10,5km - 12,3km - Prewarning
 
DAM
Sträcka 1
3km - 4,1km - 6,1km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,8km - 4,9km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
1,8km - 5km - 7,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
1,8km - Prewarning
Sträcka 5
1,7km - 3,3km - 4,4km - 6,8km - Prewarning
 
UNGDOM
Sträcka 1
2,2km - 3,7km - Prewarning
Sträcka 2
2,2km - 3,5km - Prewarning
Sträcka 3
2,3km - Prewarning
Sträcka 4
2,2km - 3,6km - Prewarning
 
DAM - Sträcka 1 - Finish
NamnLagTotaltidTid efter
1Sari AnttonenSK Pohjantähti 145:58 0:00
2Paula GrossIFK Mora OK 146:40 0:42
3Evely KaasikuKoovee 146:41 0:43
4Anastasia RudnayaMS Parma 146:43 0:45
5Ingeborg EideByåsen IL 146:46 0:48
6Anna Serralonga ArquésOK Skogshjortarna 146:47 0:49
7Lotta KarholaTampereen Pyrintö 146:53 0:55
8Emma BergmanOK Pan-Kristianstad 147:01 1:03
9Léa VercellottiHellas Orientering 147:01 1:03
10Lilian ForsgrenOK Tisaren 147:13 1:15
11Annika RihmaHiidenkiertäjät 147:33 1:35
12Irina NybergAlfta-Ösa OK 147:38 1:40
13Eveliina HirvonenHalden SK 248:59 3:01
14Niina HulkkonenIFK Lidingö SOK 249:02 3:04
15Malin KristianssonOK Snab / Silkeborg OK / Trollhättans SOK 249:07 3:09
16Tilda ÖstbergStora Tuna OK 149:10 3:12
17Maria PrietoAttunda OK 149:11 3:13
18Mira KaskinenRastikarhut 149:12 3:14
19Ingjerd MyhreIFK Göteborg Orientering 149:26 3:28
20Vilma V Von KrusenstiernaOK Kåre 149:28 3:30
21Anna Nilsson SimkovicsUlricehamns OK 149:30 3:32
22Elin ClassonOK Orinto 150:24 4:26
23Synnøve BråtenIFK Lidingö SOK 150:25 4:27
24Anine LomeMjøs-o 150:26 4:28
25Carlotta ScaletOK Orion 250:26 4:28
26Fiona BunnSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 150:27 4:29
27Anna DvorianskaiaHiisirasti 150:28 4:30
28Lisa ÅkessonMarkbygdens OK 150:29 4:31
29Nicoline Friberg KlysnerFIF Hillerød 150:30 4:32
30Vilma BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 150:31 4:33
31Elisa MattilaKouvolan Suunnistajat 150:32 4:34
32Lisa SchubnellBækkelagets SK 250:32 4:34
33Annika SimonsenIK Hakarpspojkarna 150:34 4:36
34Pernille KatlaFossum IF 150:35 4:37
35Signe SøesOK Pan Århus 150:38 4:40
36Laura JoonasKuopion Suunnistajat 150:40 4:42
37Ragne WiklundNydalens SK 150:40 4:42
38Kine GulliksenBækkelagets SK 150:41 4:43
39Eirin Svanøe-HafstadFrol IL 150:42 4:44
40Barbora Zhá?alováHelsingin Suunnistajat 250:43 4:45
41Ekaterina RyazanovaAlfta-Ösa OK 250:44 4:46
42Frida VikströmSundsvalls OK 150:48 4:50
43Marianne Riddervold KahrsFredrikstad SK 150:51 4:53
44Emma LingIK Hakarpspojkarna 250:59 5:01
45Ida ØbroOK Orion 151:06 5:08
46Karen Oline KolstadNTNUI 151:13 5:15
47Cécile FoltzerOK Linné 151:14 5:16
48Yvonne GunellPargas IF 151:21 5:23
49Malin SandstadNTNUI 251:23 5:25
50Anniina SuhonenHelsingin Suunnistajat 151:29 5:31
51Kine Hallan SteiwerHalden SK 151:30 5:32
52Inga DambePaimion Rasti 151:31 5:33
53Kristine FjeldboTyrving IL 151:34 5:36
54Gunilla SvärdIF Thor 151:35 5:37
55Frida BrogrenSävedalens AIK 151:49 5:51
56Matilda ErikssonOK Kåre 251:49 5:51
57Jessica HallidayDomnarvets GOIF 151:50 5:52
58Tereza CechovaFinspångs SOK 152:15 6:17
59Hanna LundbergOK Renen 152:16 6:18
60Jennie Börjesson ErikssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 152:20 6:22
61Marie LilandNydalens SK 252:20 6:22
62Barbora ChaloupskaSuunta Jyväskylä 152:21 6:23
63Ida KristianssonHalden SK 352:24 6:26
64Amanda HanssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 252:25 6:27
65Anna Dahlgren-RosénJärla Orientering 152:28 6:30
66Aina EdgrenGöteborg-Majorna OK 352:29 6:31
67Erika Källvik LeufvénOK Skärmen / Waxholms OK / Åmåls OK 152:34 6:36
68Julia DahlHelsingborgs SOK 152:36 6:38
69Line CederbergGöteborg-Majorna OK 152:36 6:38
70Karoliina UkskoskiKoovee 252:42 6:44
71Johanna EngströmOK Hällen 152:46 6:48
72Lotte Jauhojärvi MarkussenAsker SK 153:24 7:26
73Eva ÖhlundIK Hakarpspojkarna 353:27 7:29
74Lisa JohanssonOK Tranan 153:34 7:36
75Elin VinbladHagaby GoIF Örebro 153:34 7:36
76Ella PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 453:37 7:39
77Enni JalavaTurun Suunnistajat 153:41 7:43
78Mari VäänänenKalevan Rasti 253:42 7:44
79Emma ErikssonEksjö SOK 153:46 7:48
80Sari NurmelaAnttolan Urheilijat 153:51 7:53
81Hanne VassendPorsgrunn OL 153:52 7:54
82Ella SjöbergTullinge SK 153:53 7:55
83Martina WelénKöping-Kolsva OK / Surahammars SOK 153:57 7:59
84Klara YngvessonUmeå OK 154:02 8:04
85Silja TarvonenKalevan Rasti 154:02 8:04
86Marcia MürnerGöteborg-Majorna OK 454:09 8:11
87Adela VandasovaTSM Kralovehradecko 154:10 8:12
88Dominique BucherJärla Orientering 254:37 8:39
89Jannie HagårdOK Pan-Kristianstad 254:38 8:40
90Frida Jönsson HellstadiusLinköpings OK 154:53 8:55
91Lisa Jonsson-NordinSkåneslättens OL 154:54 8:56
92Hanna RaitanenRajamäen Rykmentti 154:55 8:57
93Myrra CarlssonOK Orion 354:56 8:58
94Karoliina SundbergLynx 154:57 8:59
95Kristin HylanderNyköpings OK 154:58 9:00
96Elin HögstrandIFK Göteborg Orientering 354:58 9:00
97Lotta KirvesmiesLahden Suunnistajat-37 155:01 9:03
98Marie-Louise AxenborgGöteborg-Majorna OK 655:01 9:03
99Laura PortinPargas IF 255:03 9:05
100Daria PanchenkoNord West 155:03 9:05
101Malin Leijon LindOK Kolmården 155:03 9:05
102Moa AlsiöIF Hagen 155:08 9:10
103Agnes KrachtFarumTisvilde OK 155:09 9:11
104Hélène ChampignyHalden SK 455:21 9:23
105Janina DonnerOK77 155:22 9:24
106Vigdis HobølOppsal Orientering 155:30 9:32
107Hanna PalmIK Hakarpspojkarna 555:41 9:43
108Elif Gökce AvciOK Tisaren 255:43 9:45
109Sara BengtssonSävedalens AIK 255:44 9:46
110Louise BorgHalmstad OK 155:46 9:48
111Liga ValdamaneRehns BK 155:49 9:51
112Sanna SkoogKils OK 155:50 9:52
113Maya ArnesenHeming Orientering 155:52 9:54
114Amanda BlennowFalköpings AIK OK 255:54 9:56
115Andrea RanvikKonnerud IL 156:06 10:08
116Lotta EerolaTampereen Pyrintö 256:10 10:12
117Susanna TervoIFK Lidingö SOK 356:15 10:17
118Kristina YakubkinaLillomarka OL 156:26 10:28
119Selja KaartinenAngelniemen Ankkuri 156:58 11:00
120Lisa OlssonKalmar OK / Torsås OK 157:01 11:03
121Salla LaitinenPaimion Rasti 257:02 11:04
122Mariya KhimochkinaSnättringe SK 157:05 11:07
123Märta LjungbergSjövalla FK 157:11 11:13
124Riikka AjalinTurun Suunnistajat 257:12 11:14
125Ekaterina VlasovaHiisirasti 257:12 11:14
126Vera MelkildFreidig 157:14 11:16
127Amanda LeoBredaryds SOK 157:18 11:20
128Elsa TörnrosTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 157:19 11:21
129Anne Willkommen EikenNTNUI 457:22 11:24
130Irmalinn NilssonHärlövs IF 157:23 11:25
131Martina RizziEksjö SOK 257:26 11:28
132Emma HållströmGävle OK 157:33 11:35
133Elin PetterssonIFK Göteborg Orientering 257:33 11:35
134Susanne AldénOK Roxen 157:34 11:36
135Kristin Melby JacobsenLardal OL / Larvik OK / OL Tønsberg og Omegn / Sandefjord OK 157:40 11:42
136Caroline PigerreIFK Lidingö SOK 458:00 12:02
137Birka Øhlenschlæger NielsenOK Pan Århus 358:03 12:05
138Hanne HiloEspoon Suunta 158:06 12:08
139Alina PalcauStora Tuna OK 258:09 12:11
140Lenka PoklopovaTäby OK 158:18 12:20
141Hanna LagerbergOK Södertörn 158:19 12:21
142Helene EgerKongsberg OL 158:22 12:24
143Josefine HöögHagaby GoIF Örebro 258:25 12:27
144Agni Fjogstad NielsenTyrving IL 358:27 12:29
145Ida BengtssonOK Alehof 158:27 12:29
146Marketa FiresovaÄrla IF 158:28 12:30
147Emilia EngelOK Ravinen 158:29 12:31
148Emma VictorinKFUM Örebro OK 158:30 12:32
149Jennifer GullFK Friskus-Varberg 158:30 12:32
150Katarina BorgSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 358:33 12:35
151Elin NilssonAndrarums IF 158:35 12:37
152Marta UlvensøenNTNUI 358:40 12:42
153Sofia GrawéÄrla IF 258:41 12:43
154Ebba HjertbergHestra IF 158:42 12:44
155Marie EngOK Pan-Kristianstad 358:43 12:45
156Vera RolfssonSkarpnäcks OL 158:50 12:52
157Minja NietulaHelsingin Suunnistajat 358:53 12:55
158Heta VirtanenHämeenlinnan Suunnistajat 158:57 12:59
159Venla KankainenKainuu Orienteering Week 159:01 13:03
160Sofia WigleSödertälje-Nykvarn OF 259:07 13:09
161Kristina RybakovaiteHellas Orientering / OK Roslagen 259:11 13:13
162Amelie JosefssonOK Skogshjortarna 2 / Skogslöparna59:15 13:17
163Sini PekkalaeLadies 159:17 13:19
164Lina JogelandIK Ymer 159:19 13:21
165Tereza KosovaTSM Kralovehradecko 259:20 13:22
166Magdalena Van de VoordeTullinge SK 259:25 13:27
167Kine DirroMåren OK / Oppsal Orientering 259:28 13:30
168Therese NilssonAttunda OK / OK Österåker 2 / Hiidenk.59:29 13:31
169Karolina HellbergSundbybergs IK 159:31 13:33
170Erika LindholmCentrum OK 159:33 13:35
171Fay WalshOK Linné 259:35 13:37
172Moa SvenssonNässjö OK / SOK Aneby 159:38 13:40
173Sofia WestinVittjärvs IK 159:42 13:44
174Annie LennartssonSkåneslättens OL 259:57 13:59
175Anni LaineTampereen Pyrintö 360:05 14:07
176Josefin ErlandssonOK Gynge / OK Milan / OK Torfinn 160:07 14:09
177Elida OttmerTormestorps IF 160:09 14:11
178Marie VuittonOK Södertörn 260:10 14:12
179Hanna JohannessonRonneby OK 160:10 14:12
180Vladka RaclavskaKarlskrona SOK 360:11 14:13
181Linnea GustafssonUddevalla OK / OK Pan Kristianstad60:13 14:15
182Frida AnderssonFalkenbergs OK 160:15 14:17
183Hillevie SvärdSträngnäs-Malmby OL 160:17 14:19
184Ronja StåhlSundbybergs IK 260:17 14:19
185Alberte Kaae-NielsenSøllerød OK 160:18 14:20
186Lovisa LemanGöteborgs SK 160:18 14:20
187Smilla MogensenOK Ravinen 2 / IKHP60:22 14:24
188Maria HoskariRastikarhut 260:37 14:39
189Elizabete BlumentaleOK Denseln 160:39 14:41
190Filippa JohanssonJönköpings OK 160:44 14:46
191Veronika IvanovaNord West 260:46 14:48
192Jonna ForsVästerås SOK 160:53 14:55
193Anna LithellOK Linné 360:58 15:00
194Olivia AspIFK Göteborg Orientering 460:59 15:01
195Mar Serrallonga RosellSuunta Jyväskylä 261:00 15:02
196Klara LjunggrenLinköpings OK 361:01 15:03
197Malin JonssonOK Tyr 161:02 15:04
198Tove PerssonMölndal Outdoor IF 161:02 15:04
199Lilia KarttunenLahden Suunnistajat-37 261:03 15:05
200Helena StrandOK Landehof 161:08 15:10
201Rie McGrailOK Pan Århus 561:15 15:17
202Karin ModinBromma-Vällingby SOK 161:18 15:20
203Lotten KindlundhFK Finn / OK Älme 161:20 15:22
204Anna JohanssonAnkarsrums OK / Gamleby OK / Västerviks OK 161:24 15:26
205Anna EnborgLunds OK 261:27 15:29
206Christine Turter SandvoldNydalens SK 461:27 15:29
207Eline DrageTyrving IL 261:30 15:32
208Sara KindlundIFK Mora OK 261:39 15:41
209Annika CarlbergSundsvalls OK 261:40 15:42
210Anna MartnerFrölunda OL 161:43 15:45
211Saana KuusinenTampereen Pyrintö 461:47 15:49
212Amanda ClaessonSävedalens AIK 361:49 15:51
213Tilda MelkstamLerums SOK 161:49 15:51
214Sofia PerssonHaninge SOK / Snättringe SK 261:57 15:59
215Anna QuayleOK Nolaskogsarna 162:03 16:05
216Elsa NilssonDomnarvets GOIF / Linköpings OK62:12 16:14
217Aino RantalaIFK Mora OK 362:13 16:15
218Karin HagwallLunds OK 162:18 16:20
219Elin RindstigOK Vivill / SOK Viljan 162:21 16:23
220Karin NordlundOK Linné 462:22 16:24
221Anastasiia DanylovaOK Denseln 262:23 16:25
222Alice HultinOK Löftan 162:29 16:31
223Hilda ØfsthusAsker SK 262:34 16:36
224Anne-Lene Bakken UlsethNydalens SK 662:37 16:39
225Lisa ThunellIFK Lidingö SOK 563:02 17:04
226Maria Dovåker LissJämtland United63:14 17:16
227Linnea SamuelssonNAIS Orienteringsklubb 163:28 17:30
228Irina NefedovaEspoon Suunta 263:30 17:32
229Julia HedOK Skogsfalken 163:35 17:37
230Tuva Carlsson WallumSävedalens AIK 463:47 17:49
231Ema MarkovaKarlskrona SOK 163:51 17:53
232Raita PakkanenVehkalahden Veikot 164:04 18:06
233Eva AlbinssonOK Tyr 264:06 18:08
234Andrea VaneboKongsberg OL 264:07 18:09
235Sara AnderssonVäxjö OK 264:08 18:10
236Sunniva OmdalNTNUI 564:10 18:12
237Anita Seger-WehlinSkogspojkarnas OK 164:16 18:18
238Maja PorleVäxjö OK 164:26 18:28
239Oda Marie ColquhounLillomarka OL 265:29 19:31
240Sofie FranzénAlmby IK 165:32 19:34
241Pamela ÅstenKolbotn o Skimt OL 165:44 19:46
242Lilja ÖstermanMalmö OK 165:45 19:47
243Št?pánka Shán?lováFinspångs SOK 265:45 19:47
244Thea WennbergSkellefteå OK 165:47 19:49
245Matilda StenssonHelsingborgs SOK 265:47 19:49
246Maja MorawskaNTNUI 765:47 19:49
247Ea LunøeNydalens SK 365:51 19:53
248Ine InstanesIF Sturla 165:52 19:54
249Iris HolstTyrving IL 465:52 19:54
250Ellinor ÖstervallTumba-Mälarhöjden OK 265:55 19:57
251Elin LindbladOK Djerf 165:56 19:58
252Line NybakkeneLadies 265:57 19:59
253Marie Hammer IversenRaumar Orientering / Østmarka OK 165:59 20:01
254Ellen WahlbomOK Orion 466:04 20:06
255Kajsa JohanssonJönköpings OK 2 / Eksjö SOK / IKHP66:05 20:07
256Linda IngemarssonKarlskrona SOK 266:06 20:08
257Karin HåkanssonOK Gränsen 166:07 20:09
258Anna ErikssonOK Landehof 266:08 20:10
259Rikke Holm JensenHorsens OK 166:09 20:11
260Linn MauritzsonTolered-Utby Ol-klubb 166:12 20:14
261Martine SkjelsvikMjøs-o 266:14 20:16
262Lovisa HambäckLånghundra IF 166:15 20:17
263Cornelia KrafftLänna IF / Rånäs OK / Vallentuna-Össeby OL 166:17 20:19
264Jorunn KvaklandNTNUI 666:18 20:20
265Maria ErikssonGöteborg-Majorna OK 566:20 20:22
266Maria PedersenJärfälla OK 166:20 20:22
267Mette Rønning SteffensenOK Øst Birkerød 166:20 20:22
268Gisela LindFK Herkules 166:28 20:30
269Tora IndregardBul-Tromsø IL 166:45 20:47
270Emmy HelmerssonHässleholms OK 1 / Skåneslättens OL66:50 20:52
271Triin AedmaeOK Pan Århus 467:02 21:04
272Ida BergstrandOK Skogsfalken 367:12 21:14
273Kristin EkdalaKungälvs OK 168:17 22:19
274Anna-Karin SundqvistTullinge SK 368:25 22:27
275Sussie TistadIFK Lidingö SOK 668:28 22:30
276Kristyna HlubuckovaLinköpings OK 468:42 22:44
277Helena AxelssonNydalens SK 568:53 22:55
278Caroline LindelöwHärlövs IF 268:57 22:59
279Celina BregensöeFarumTisvilde OK 269:22 23:24
280Essi KorhonenSK Vuoksi 169:25 23:27
281Wilma BerganderEksjö SOK 369:58 24:00
282Henrika VallemaVehkalahden Veikot 270:02 24:04
283Dina ReitanFreidig 270:04 24:06
284Josefine JungstrandOK Skogsfalken 270:09 24:11
285Rannveig Winsnes NordhagenKolbotn o Skimt OL / Ås-NMBU Orientering 270:19 24:21
286Stina NeroLinköpings OK 270:22 24:24
287Sofia PalmFK Boken 170:24 24:26
288Thea LandKonnerud IL 270:25 24:27
289Malin HalldinOK Vilse 87 / KFUM Örebro OK / Skåneslättens OL 370:29 24:31
290Desirée SegerslättSkåneslättens OL 470:32 24:34
291Lisa LarssonMalungs OK Skogsmårdarna 270:37 24:39
292Ann RollerJärfälla OK 270:51 24:53
293Alice MarmelidOK Roxen 271:00 25:02
294Emilia HenryssonIF Hagen / Tibro OK 271:21 25:23
295Giulia RigoniG.S. Pavione A.S.D. - Imèr 172:36 26:38
296Susanna EdströmHärnösands OK 172:54 26:56
297Emelie OlssonÖrkelljunga FK 172:59 27:01
298Linda HedenblomSjövalla FK 273:29 27:31
299Sara EliassonKarlskrona SOK 473:37 27:39
300Anna Isnes TyseEiker OL 174:40 28:42
301Ellen SkunckeTäby OK 374:44 28:46
302Marit InngjerdingenHeming Orientering 275:10 29:12
303Tanja InstanesIF Sturla / Konnerud IL 375:20 29:22
304Anni PartanenRastiPielinen 175:31 29:33
305Iben MaagSøllerød OK 275:37 29:39
306Marie AlbinssonHjärnarps OL 175:39 29:41
307Henriette Baun GautierOK Sorø 275:41 29:43
308Alicia SchandlOK Södertörn 375:44 29:46
309Maria LönnHalmstad OK 275:45 29:47
310Matilda SkunckeTäby OK 275:57 29:59
311Elena GrandLillomarka OL 376:19 30:21
312Kersti KärnerAllerød OK 177:03 31:05
313Sandra SimonsenFaaborg OK / FIF Hillerød 277:57 31:59
314Elsa LinderNyköpings OK / OK Hällen 280:04 34:06
315Frida HildingssonLunds OK 380:08 34:10
316Tonje Rognerud BøeFossum IF 280:09 34:11
317Åsa EnerothLunds OK 480:33 34:35
318Anne JärvinenRastiPiikkiö 180:58 35:00
319Julia LundHästveda OK 198983:29 37:31
320Ann HaleyInterlopers 183:31 37:33
321Karolina MelkstamLerums SOK 283:34 37:36
322Pernilla AlexanderssonIF Rigor 186:07 40:09
323Sandra SällbergFK Åsen / Markaryds FK 186:24 40:26
324Hanna KahanpääeLadies 386:51 40:53
325Julie WoldOK Moss 187:16 41:18
326Lotta MagnussonMalmö OK 289:07 43:09
327Anne Bloch FrandsenOK Sorø 190:48 44:50
328Julia BergKFUM Örebro OK 293:01 47:03
329Gitte LethSundsvalls OK 395:10 49:12
330Christina GustavssonGotlands Orienteringsförbund 196:46 50:48
331Martina SundbergIFK Enskede 197:08 51:10
332Erica HenrikssonAndrarums IF / Simrishamns OK 299:23 53:25
333Ann-Sofie RobértStigmännen Karlshamns OK 1108:12 62:14
-Lise TermansenOK Pan Århus 250:46 4:48
-Camilla GöstasSöders-Tyresö 160:56 14:58
-Hanna Sunnerheim SjöbergJämtland United63:25 17:27
Språk
Övervakade lag
Töm övervakade lag
Sponsorer